2019 Hot Springs Trail Run



Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 126 85 Gabby Martinez F 17 F1519 Junction City OR 4:35:08.3 4:34:50.4 15:17 76 109 1

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 101 170 Karolyn White F 21 F2024 Ashland OR 4:06:37.7 4:06:14.9 13:41 54 109 1

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 55 36 Hannah Friedrich F 25 F2529 Corvallis OR 3:23:58.0 3:23:38.7 11:19 21 109 6
2 59 76 Nicole Lex F 28 F2529 Bend OR 3:27:09.8 3:27:05.9 11:31 25 109 6
3 77 47 Julie Hay F 28 F2529 Portland OR 3:43:24.4 3:43:19.7 12:25 34 109 6
4 136 4 Marisa Aptecker F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 4:57:23.1 4:57:04.6 16:31 82 109 6

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 59 Amanda Johnson F 31 F3034 Clovis CA 2:34:58.0 2:34:54.8 8:37 1 109 18
2 5 24 Brittany Cushman F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 2:41:22.2 2:41:20.5 8:58 2 109 18
3 6 91 Sara McCune F 31 F3034 Corvallis OR 2:44:00.4 2:43:58.7 9:07 3 109 18
4 11 117 Vida Pedersen F 31 F3034 Corvallis OR 2:48:47.1 2:48:39.1 9:23 4 109 18
5 39 157 Leah Tai F 33 F3034 Dallas OR 3:14:58.4 3:14:33.2 10:49 10 109 18
6 49 149 Val Stanley F 34 F3034 Corvallis OR 3:22:12.2 3:22:10.7 11:14 16 109 18
7 51 66 Janet Kittleson F 31 F3034 Beaverton OR 3:22:59.6 3:22:54.5 11:17 18 109 18
8 57 142 Tjorven Sievers F 30 F3034 Corvallis OR 3:26:29.0 3:26:09.7 11:28 23 109 18
9 69 74 Jennifer Lewis F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 3:34:28.4 3:34:27.0 11:55 31 109 18
10 78 92 Molly McHugh-Johnson F 32 F3034 Portland OR 3:44:51.1 3:44:34.3 12:29 35 109 18
11 82 86 Nicole Martinez F 33 F3034 Junction City OR 3:48:23.6 3:48:05.2 12:41 38 109 18
12 85 123 Kate Rajotte F 33 F3034 Portland OR 3:49:33.7 3:49:29.1 12:45 40 109 18
13 90 145 Brittney Spencer F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 3:53:48.9 3:53:31.3 12:59 44 109 18
14 96 112 Bryn Omalley F 31 F3034 Sweet Home OR 3:59:21.3 3:58:58.8 13:17 50 109 18
15 105 89 Christy May F 33 F3034 Bend OR 4:09:52.3 4:09:45.0 13:53 58 109 18
16 111 88 Laurel Mathiesen F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 4:16:02.3 4:15:48.6 14:13 64 109 18
17 118 102 Kimberly Moser F 32 F3034 Mohawk OR 4:24:35.7 4:24:20.4 14:42 69 109 18

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 19 25 Jessica Dahlberg F 39 F3539 Bend OR 2:56:09.6 2:56:07.0 9:48 5 109 21
2 40 93 Kelly McKeag F 38 F3539 Portland OR 3:15:04.4 3:15:00.5 10:51 11 109 21
3 52 21 Julie Cline F 39 F3539 Bend OR 3:22:59.0 3:22:54.5 11:17 19 109 21
4 61 6 Claire Bagdanoff F 38 F3539 Bend MA 3:31:10.0 3:31:00.9 11:44 26 109 21
5 64 43 Sarah Harris F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 3:32:25.3 3:32:15.2 11:48 28 109 21
6 71 32 Jamie Erdman F 38 F3539 Ridgefield WA 3:37:18.0 3:37:06.2 12:04 32 109 21
7 76 113 Lisa Ortlip F 39 F3539 Portland OR 3:42:10.5 3:42:01.7 12:21 33 109 21
8 81 40 Kim Graham F 37 F3539 Corvallis OR 3:47:09.7 3:47:02.9 12:37 37 109 21
9 92 161 Sarah Tucker F 38 F3539 Bend OR 3:55:26.4 3:55:18.3 13:05 46 109 21
10 93 57 Traci Hutchins F 38 F3539 Portland OR 3:55:29.8 3:55:25.2 13:05 47 109 21
11 99 56 Jennifer Howard F 35 F3539 Portland OR 4:03:41.5 4:03:28.5 13:32 53 109 21
12 102 136 Rebecca Schreiber F 39 F3539 Portland OR 4:06:38.7 4:06:15.7 13:41 55 109 21
13 104 110 Katherine Nordholm F 36 F3539 Salem OR 4:09:33.4 4:09:13.7 13:51 57 109 21
14 107 37 Katie Gillette F 36 F3539 Bend OR 4:11:55.6 4:11:33.5 13:59 60 109 21
15 119 167 Cassie Walling F 38 F3539 Bend OR 4:26:20.2 4:26:07.7 14:48 70 109 21
16 120 3 Robyn Anderson F 35 F3539 Springfield OR 4:28:01.3 4:27:48.1 14:53 71 109 21
17 124 116 Gwynyvere Parrish F 38 F3539 Oregon City OR 4:32:41.4 4:32:35.4 15:09 74 109 21

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 23 82 Javonna Marroquin F 41 F4044 Grants Pass OR 2:57:58.2 2:57:46.1 9:53 6 109 23
2 35 50 Amber Hill F 40 F4044 Roseburg OR 3:14:24.7 3:14:01.2 10:47 8 109 23
3 38 60 Nicole Johnson F 43 F4044 Bend OR 3:14:17.0 3:14:11.4 10:48 9 109 23
4 42 173 Kate Willett F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 3:18:47.9 3:18:46.3 11:03 12 109 23
5 47 178 Julia Young-Lorion F 42 F4044 Corvallis OR 3:22:10.7 3:22:03.8 11:14 15 109 23
6 50 77 Jaime Lindsay F 42 F4044 Portland OR 3:22:38.8 3:22:24.6 11:15 17 109 23
7 53 71 Liz Lefeber F 41 F4044 Bend OR 3:23:07.5 3:22:58.1 11:17 20 109 23
8 58 28 Rhianna Derenick F 40 F4044 Portland OR 3:27:23.5 3:27:05.0 11:31 24 109 23
9 65 151 Kacy Strickland F 40 F4044 Bend OR 3:32:37.7 3:32:29.7 11:49 29 109 23
10 67 51 Christie Hill F 40 F4044 Grants Pass OR 3:34:07.2 3:33:55.1 11:54 30 109 23
11 87 156 Maureen Sweda F 43 F4044 Junction City OR 3:49:58.6 3:49:44.5 12:46 42 109 23
12 91 143 Rebecca Smudzinski F 42 F4044 Portland OR 3:54:38.5 3:54:23.8 13:02 45 109 23
13 98 63 Lori Kayes F 43 F4044 Corvallis OR 4:03:06.6 4:02:59.6 13:30 52 109 23
14 109 155 Katie Swank F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 4:15:15.4 4:15:02.0 14:11 62 109 23
15 110 10 Serena Black F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 4:15:16.6 4:15:03.2 14:11 63 109 23
16 113 19 Tiffany Cherney F 40 F4044 Portland OR 4:17:02.0 4:16:54.7 14:17 65 109 23
17 114 153 Kathryn Stringer F 42 F4044 Ashland OR 4:17:12.1 4:17:03.2 14:17 66 109 23
18 139 7 Jamie Baker F 42 F4044 Gladstone OR 5:03:22.8 5:03:06.8 16:51 85 109 23

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 25 108 Denise Niell F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 2:59:51.3 2:59:43.5 10:00 7 109 21
2 56 127 Jennifer Ringo F 48 F4549 Corvallis OR 3:26:26.1 3:26:06.5 11:28 22 109 21
3 80 15 Renee Buchanan F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 3:46:37.4 3:46:27.4 12:35 36 109 21
4 88 119 Monika Peterson F 48 F4549 Sublimity OR 3:50:54.5 3:50:41.8 12:49 43 109 21
5 94 111 Leslie North F 48 F4549 Spokane WA 3:56:31.8 3:56:15.4 13:08 48 109 21
6 95 103 Katie Moyer F 45 F4549 Portland OR 3:56:32.6 3:56:17.0 13:08 49 109 21
7 108 162 Sherri Twomey F 46 F4549 Bend OR 4:12:22.9 4:12:00.7 14:01 61 109 21
8 121 46 Jen Hatch F 49 F4549 Dallas OR 4:28:38.4 4:28:19.3 14:55 72 109 21
9 122 72 Deborah Lehner Warner F 49 F4549 Vancouver WA 4:30:32.8 4:30:14.5 15:01 73 109 21
10 125 101 Sherril Mortensen F 46 F4549 Talent OR 4:32:53.7 4:32:44.2 15:10 75 109 21
11 130 133 Stephanie Scherr F 47 F4549 Santa Clarita CA 4:39:59.9 4:39:56.3 15:34 79 109 21
12 133 12 Victoria Boyle F 46 F4549 Oak Grove OR 4:42:52.8 4:42:31.6 15:42 80 109 21
13 137 5 Laura Archibald F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 4:57:24.2 4:57:05.3 16:31 83 109 21

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 43 78 Rose Logan-Surgeon F 51 F5054 Portland OR 3:20:34.5 3:20:28.9 11:09 13 109 13
2 46 141 Sharon Sieveking F 50 F5054 Bend OR 3:21:36.2 3:21:28.1 11:12 14 109 13
3 62 177 Jaymi Yazzolino F 54 F5054 North Plains OR 3:31:19.4 3:31:13.0 11:45 27 109 13
4 97 160 Jennifer Trammell F 51 F5054 Damascus OR 4:01:22.8 4:01:04.3 13:24 51 109 13
5 103 175 Bonnie Wright F 53 F5054 Lebanon OR 4:09:22.7 4:09:02.5 13:51 56 109 13
6 106 83 Cassandra Martin F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 4:10:52.9 4:10:37.8 13:56 59 109 13
7 115 30 Leita Dzubay F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 4:18:32.6 4:18:18.5 14:22 67 109 13
8 117 150 Marla Stone F 51 F5054 Ridgefield WA 4:23:44.9 4:23:29.0 14:39 68 109 13
9 128 29 Karen Douglas F 50 F5054 Corvallis OR 4:35:48.8 4:35:31.4 15:19 78 109 13
10 135 129 Blanca Rogers F 50 F5054 Salem OR 4:56:49.5 4:56:29.7 16:29 81 109 13

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 84 67 Trisha Kluge F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 3:49:14.5 3:49:00.7 12:44 39 109 2
2 138 87 Teresa Mason F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 5:00:18.3 4:59:54.7 16:40 84 109 2

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 127 35 Durell Frasier F 61 F6064 Coquille OR 4:34:59.5 4:34:57.7 15:17 77 109 1

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 86 65 Joan Keiser F 65 F6569 Ann Arbor MI 3:50:09.1 3:49:43.9 12:46 41 109 2

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 37 81 Jake Manning M 19 M1519 Roseburg OR 3:14:35.0 3:14:10.9 10:48 29 63 1

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 32 148 Elijah Spirit M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 3:11:53.7 3:11:44.9 10:40 25 63 1

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 30 75 Mitch Lex M 28 M2529 Bend OR 3:06:06.4 3:06:02.8 10:21 23 63 2
2 60 105 Bryce Nelson M 28 M2529 Happy Valley OR 3:30:23.4 3:30:14.8 11:41 35 63 2

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 164 Devin Vanscoy M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 2:09:02.4 2:09:01.6 7:11 1 63 11
2 8 128 Ben Roberts-Pierel M 31 M3034 Corvallis OR 2:45:26.3 2:45:06.5 9:11 5 63 11
3 22 68 Gabriel Lang M 33 M3034 Portland OR 2:57:13.6 2:57:10.9 9:51 17 63 11
4 24 109 John Nolan M 30 M3034 Portland OR 2:59:50.1 2:59:43.0 10:00 18 63 11
5 26 80 Brent Mangum M 30 M3034 Tigard OR 3:02:15.8 3:02:07.9 10:08 19 63 11
6 70 33 Arthur Etchells M 33 M3034 Portland OR 3:37:02.1 3:36:57.3 12:04 39 63 11
7 74 180 Brian Zwingelstein M 34 M3034 Newberg OR 3:41:01.1 3:40:52.2 12:17 42 63 11
8 75 152 Dan Stringer M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 3:42:05.9 3:41:55.7 12:20 43 63 11
9 131 1 Abtin Akbari Aliabadi M 34 M3034 Portland OR 4:40:46.8 4:40:21.8 15:35 52 63 11
10 132 96 Una Miniter M 32 M3034 Portland OR 4:40:49.5 4:40:25.2 15:35 53 63 11

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 26 Zachary Davis M 39 M3539 Talent OR 2:29:15.8 2:29:15.3 8:18 2 63 15
2 9 115 Jesse Papineau M 36 M3539 Corvallis OR 2:45:17.8 2:45:16.0 9:11 6 63 15
3 13 70 Zach Lee M 36 M3539 Creswell OR 2:49:38.2 2:49:36.7 9:26 9 63 15
4 18 2 Sean Aker M 39 M3539 Mount Angel OR 2:55:09.5 2:55:08.1 9:44 14 63 15
5 31 165 Stelios Viazis M 38 M3539 Portland OR 3:08:17.6 3:08:03.1 10:27 24 63 15
6 33 125 Sean Remington M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 3:13:09.8 3:13:04.1 10:44 26 63 15
7 36 122 Randy Pyle M 36 M3539 Blue River OR 3:14:05.6 3:14:01.5 10:47 28 63 15
8 48 62 James Julian M 38 M3539 Salem OR 3:22:23.7 3:22:10.3 11:14 33 63 15
9 54 9 Rusty Bingham M 39 M3539 Beaverton OR 3:23:25.0 3:23:13.8 11:18 34 63 15
10 63 130 Rob Rotert M 36 M3539 Springfield OR 3:31:33.3 3:31:21.6 11:45 36 63 15
11 73 159 Dustin Tipton-Johnson M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 3:38:17.2 3:38:04.9 12:07 41 63 15
12 79 61 Peter Johnson M 36 M3539 Portland OR 3:45:41.4 3:45:23.1 12:32 44 63 15

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10 97 Patrick Mirjahangir M 40 M4044 Portland OR 2:48:00.3 2:47:58.4 9:20 7 63 7
2 21 138 Alexander Schwarzkopf M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 2:56:58.2 2:56:53.1 9:50 16 63 7
3 34 154 Michael Stringer M 44 M4044 Ashland OR 3:14:05.6 3:13:56.2 10:47 27 63 7
4 44 120 Nate Peterson M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 3:20:58.8 3:20:53.2 11:10 31 63 7
5 100 16 Charlie Burnett M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 4:05:24.2 4:05:21.3 13:38 47 63 7
6 112 146 Corey Spencer M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 4:16:37.9 4:16:19.2 14:15 48 63 7
7 123 69 Andrew Lawrence M 41 M4044 Philomath OR 4:30:57.4 4:30:36.4 15:03 50 63 7

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 107 Cristopher Niell M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 2:31:04.8 2:31:00.1 8:24 3 63 14
2 7 126 Daniel Rhodes M 47 M4549 Bend OR 2:44:54.2 2:44:48.4 9:10 4 63 14
3 14 79 Kelsey Ludford M 49 M4549 Salem OR 2:52:25.7 2:52:14.5 9:35 10 63 14
4 15 121 Aaron Porter M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 2:52:36.1 2:52:35.8 9:36 11 63 14
5 20 14 Glenn Buchanan M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 2:56:25.7 2:56:15.1 9:48 15 63 14
6 27 172 Jason Whitton M 49 M4549 Corvallis OR 3:04:41.1 3:04:23.4 10:15 20 63 14
7 41 34 Mike Flanagan M 49 M4549 Bend OR 3:18:10.5 3:18:06.0 11:01 30 63 14
8 45 171 William White M 48 M4549 Salem OR 3:21:26.0 3:21:14.5 11:11 32 63 14
9 66 64 Dan Kehrein M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 3:33:42.5 3:33:37.7 11:53 37 63 14
10 68 168 Steve Webb M 48 M4549 Madras OR 3:34:26.6 3:34:15.0 11:55 38 63 14
11 72 139 Bryan Shull M 49 M4549 Vancouver WA 3:37:30.3 3:37:13.8 12:05 40 63 14

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 12 163 David Uri M 50 M5054 Bend OR 2:49:13.3 2:49:12.8 9:25 8 63 8
2 16 140 Dave Sieveking M 50 M5054 Bend OR 2:54:59.6 2:54:57.0 9:44 12 63 8
3 17 48 Christopher Hazen M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 2:55:07.1 2:55:02.0 9:44 13 63 8
4 28 73 Scott Leonard M 51 M5054 Corvallis OR 3:05:17.9 3:05:11.6 10:18 21 63 8
5 83 58 Michael Jefferds M 53 M5054 San Diego CA 3:48:26.8 3:48:14.8 12:41 45 63 8
6 89 176 Gene Yasuda M 53 M5054 Bend OR 3:53:02.6 3:52:55.3 12:57 46 63 8
7 116 84 Rob Martin M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 4:19:37.4 4:19:22.2 14:25 49 63 8
8 129 22 Todd Cook M 50 M5054 Ridgefield WA 4:36:57.0 4:36:41.3 15:23 51 63 8

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 29 134 Mark Schongalla M 55 M5559 Madras OR 3:06:12.5 3:06:02.7 10:21 22 63 2
2 134 132 Scott Scherr M 55 M5559 Santa Clarita CA 4:47:05.0 4:47:01.9 15:57 54 63 2