2019 Parenting Now! Mother's Day 5K



Division Results for the F0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 166 Audrey Baumgartner F 7 F0114 Eugene OR 22:03.5 21:50.7 7:02 3 115 12
2 21 59 Lydia Mueller F 11 F0114 Eugene OR 27:05.1 26:42.5 8:36 9 115 12
3 24 101 Ainsley Wilson F 9 F0114 Eugene OR 27:45.1 27:39.6 8:55 10 115 12
4 42 58 Iris Mueller F 8 F0114 Eugene OR 32:08.9 31:47.1 10:14 21 115 12
5 44 122 Ashlinn Hyde F 6 F0114 Springfield OR 32:55.4 32:10.0 10:22 22 115 12
6 47 76 Sareh Sabah-Tavakkol F 9 F0114 Eugene OR 32:54.2 32:19.6 10:25 25 115 12
7 54 155 Clara Belcher F 10 F0114 Eugene OR 33:10.2 33:06.4 10:40 30 115 12
8 65 149 Arie Chaghatzbanian F 7 F0114 Eugene OR 36:07.2 35:17.1 11:22 40 115 12
9 76 33 Avery Fosmark F 10 F0114 Eugene OR 39:31.0 38:56.0 12:32 49 115 12
10 85 153 Delphina Bayerl Klebes F 7 F0114 Eugene OR 41:44.2 40:39.2 13:06 55 115 12
11 109 150 Ava Robinson F 9 F0114 Eugene OR 53:44.7 53:14.6 17:09 72 115 12
12 110 132 Ella Steury F 10 F0114 Eugene OR 53:50.4 53:20.4 17:11 73 115 12

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 28 30 Rachel Finkle F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 28:21.9 28:18.7 9:07 13 115 4
2 31 129 Elsa Schutfort F 15 F1519 Corvallis OR 29:25.5 29:22.4 9:28 16 115 4
3 55 156 Addie Belcher F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 33:11.1 33:07.2 10:40 31 115 4

Division Results for the F2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 33 66 Elizabeth Reyes F 27 F2029 Eugene OR 29:58.3 29:48.9 9:36 18 115 6
2 67 108 Odessa Bell F 28 F2029 Veneta OR 36:27.5 35:38.2 11:29 42 115 6
3 82 105 Ella Wood F 21 F2029 Eugene OR 40:33.7 40:17.9 12:59 52 115 6
4 121 67 Miriam Reyna F 29 F2029 Eugene OR 55:24.8 55:24.8 17:51 81 115 6
5 122 90 Iltzhen Velasco F 29 F2029 Eugene OR 55:26.7 55:26.7 17:51 82 115 6

Division Results for the F3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 117 Emily Dietz F 34 F3039 Eugene OR 21:25.6 21:18.4 6:52 1 115 38
2 7 165 Natalie Baumgartner F 39 F3039 Eugene OR 22:03.7 21:49.1 7:02 2 115 38
3 15 38 Trina Gomez F 39 F3039 Eugene OR 23:37.0 23:28.0 7:34 5 115 38
4 17 124 Elizabeth Leroue F 36 F3039 Eugene OR 27:01.1 26:32.3 8:33 7 115 38
5 19 5 Alisha Basham F 32 F3039 Springfield OR 26:40.1 26:37.2 8:35 8 115 38
6 27 69 Alia May Rinne-Mignotte F 30 F3039 Eugene OR 28:35.5 28:02.4 9:02 12 115 38
7 29 21 Amber Cline F 32 F3039 Springfield OR 28:55.4 28:53.6 9:18 14 115 38
8 30 40 Gabrielle Guerra F 32 F3039 Eugene OR 29:31.5 29:10.2 9:24 15 115 38
9 34 70 Anna Robledo F 33 F3039 Creswell OR 30:37.5 29:53.6 9:38 19 115 38
10 49 77 Simone Schnabler F 31 F3039 Eugene OR 32:49.2 32:25.0 10:27 26 115 38
11 58 8 Kristen Beaudet F 31 F3039 Springfield OR 33:39.9 33:26.6 10:46 34 115 38
12 59 9 Kris Birr F 32 F3039 Eugene OR 33:39.9 33:27.1 10:47 35 115 38
13 63 68 Sara Richmond F 30 F3039 Drain OR 34:07.1 33:56.7 10:56 38 115 38
14 64 44 Caroline Huff F 30 F3039 Eugene OR 34:39.2 34:24.4 11:05 39 115 38
15 66 148 Stacie Chaghatzbanian F 32 F3039 Eugene OR 36:18.4 35:28.5 11:26 41 115 38
16 70 159 Michaela Mitchell F 32 F3039 Springfield OR 38:15.0 37:26.9 12:04 44 115 38
17 72 12 Kristina Boe F 39 F3039 Springfield OR 38:44.2 37:42.6 12:09 45 115 38
18 73 157 Amy Rowland F 37 F3039 Eugene OR 38:45.9 37:44.8 12:09 46 115 38
19 74 13 Sarah Burlingame F 37 F3039 Creswell OR 39:13.5 38:31.7 12:25 47 115 38
20 79 167 Kira Williams F 35 F3039 Eugene OR 40:48.8 39:43.5 12:48 51 115 38
21 88 49 Tracilyn Knights F 37 F3039 Eugene OR 42:35.0 42:01.2 13:32 58 115 38
22 89 1 Katie Adair F 33 F3039 Eugene OR 43:16.1 42:27.5 13:40 59 115 38
23 90 154 Tammy Nezol F 37 F3039 Springfield OR 45:43.8 44:42.3 14:24 60 115 38
24 99 62 Kendra Orr F 30 F3039 Eugene OR 50:27.0 50:04.1 16:07 64 115 38
25 106 23 Justine Delaine F 34 F3039 Eugene OR 53:51.0 53:10.8 17:07 70 115 38
26 116 121 Allison Howard F 38 F3039 Eugene OR 54:42.0 54:10.3 17:27 77 115 38
27 118 65 Marie Plouse F 30 F3039 Springfield OR 55:24.2 54:46.7 17:38 79 115 38
28 125 144 Mary Alice Ernst F 39 F3039 Springfield OR 56:01.4 55:51.7 17:59 84 115 38
29 133 86 Melody Torres F 34 F3039 Eugene OR 59:41.9 58:44.5 18:55 89 115 38
30 134 139 Denver Welte F 37 F3039 Junction City OR 59:46.9 58:48.7 18:56 90 115 38
31 137 116 Alexandra Deleon F 31 F3039 Springfield OR 59:44.9 58:53.1 18:58 93 115 38
32 140 47 Mel Johnson F 33 F3039 Springfield OR 1:01:39.7 1:00:30.4 19:29 96 115 38
33 141 152 Megan Snyder F 30 F3039 Drain OR 1:01:32.7 1:00:39.3 19:32 97 115 38
34 143 50 Jacqueline Lanier F 34 F3039 Spring Hill OR 1:10:17.8 1:09:51.8 22:30 99 115 38
35 146 136 Jenae Ulrich F 32 F3039 Eugene OR 1:12:45.4 1:11:33.4 23:02 102 115 38

Division Results for the F4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9 78 Kimberly Shah F 44 F4049 Eugene OR 22:09.5 22:01.6 7:06 4 115 30
2 26 102 Nicole Wilson F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 27:45.4 27:40.3 8:55 11 115 30
3 40 93 Elizabeth Vollmer-Buhl F 40 F4049 Eugene OR 31:15.4 30:42.8 9:54 20 115 30
4 45 141 Dori Wigget F 41 F4049 Springfield OR 32:57.9 32:12.9 10:23 23 115 30
5 46 53 Sara Loveless F 42 F4049 Eugene OR 32:39.4 32:17.0 10:24 24 115 30
6 52 111 Alexis Borrevik F 42 F4049 Eugene OR 32:38.6 32:33.6 10:29 28 115 30
7 53 18 Carrie Christopher F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 32:48.5 32:41.4 10:32 29 115 30
8 56 64 Heather Pedersen F 40 F4049 Hillsboro OR 33:56.2 33:15.1 10:43 32 115 30
9 60 75 Judith Sabah F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 34:11.6 33:36.5 10:50 36 115 30
10 61 73 Kimberly Ruscher F 42 F4049 Eugene OR 34:12.3 33:36.8 10:50 37 115 30
11 75 42 Jennifer Hill F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 39:14.0 38:35.5 12:26 48 115 30
12 78 32 Andrea Fosmark F 40 F4049 Eugene OR 39:33.5 38:58.3 12:33 50 115 30
13 83 161 Kristin Bartus F 44 F4049 Eugene OR 40:40.5 40:25.8 13:01 53 115 30
14 87 151 Juliet Machado F 42 F4049 Eugene OR 42:33.8 42:00.2 13:32 57 115 30
15 101 52 Kathryn Lemieux F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 51:23.8 51:02.8 16:26 66 115 30
16 108 128 Melissa Robinson F 40 F4049 Eugene OR 53:45.3 53:14.5 17:09 71 115 30
17 112 120 Mindy Hilden F 42 F4049 Eugene OR 53:55.5 53:24.9 17:12 74 115 30
18 115 20 Michelle Chylek F 44 F4049 Springfield OR 54:42.1 54:10.1 17:27 76 115 30
19 117 31 Alyson Florendo F 42 F4049 Eugene OR 54:44.2 54:12.4 17:27 78 115 30
20 127 110 Devorah Bianchi F 46 F4049 Eugene OR 56:49.0 56:19.8 18:08 85 115 30
21 135 16 Angela Chandler F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 59:45.2 58:49.3 18:56 91 115 30
22 136 98 Katie Werner F 40 F4049 Eugene OR 59:51.5 58:52.4 18:57 92 115 30
23 138 123 Courtney Lagergren F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 59:46.9 58:55.6 18:58 94 115 30

Division Results for the F5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 16 130 Julianne Schutfort F 53 F5059 Corvallis OR 25:53.7 25:51.3 8:20 6 115 11
2 32 29 Mitchell Finkle F 57 F5059 Eugene OR 29:27.5 29:24.7 9:28 17 115 11
3 86 7 Corinne Bayerl F 50 F5059 Eugene OR 41:45.3 40:40.4 13:06 56 115 11
4 94 56 Paula Morrison F 53 F5059 Springfield OR 47:19.7 47:05.9 15:10 62 115 11
5 98 85 Rita Timpane F 56 F5059 Eugene OR 50:53.9 49:48.7 16:02 63 115 11
6 100 6 Lisa Basham F 51 F5059 Sweet Home OR 51:15.8 50:51.0 16:23 65 115 11
7 119 82 Leann Stormer F 53 F5059 Springfield OR 55:24.7 54:47.3 17:39 80 115 11
8 128 74 Patty Rusow F 55 F5059 Springfield OR 57:36.6 56:59.6 18:21 86 115 11
9 139 35 Barb Freeman F 59 F5059 Springfield OR 1:01:38.6 1:00:29.5 19:29 95 115 11
10 142 15 Karen Campbell F 55 F5059 Brooksville FL 1:10:16.9 1:09:50.4 22:29 98 115 11
11 144 137 Rachel Ulrich F 53 F5059 Eugene OR 1:12:44.2 1:11:31.9 23:02 100 115 11

Division Results for the F6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 57 48 Sarah Kerr-Daly F 69 F6069 Eugene OR 33:29.1 33:25.1 10:46 33 115 9
2 84 28 Julie Felix F 66 F6069 Eugene OR 40:47.4 40:32.0 13:03 54 115 9
3 93 36 Deborah Gallagher F 62 F6069 Redding CA 47:04.2 46:22.1 14:56 61 115 9
4 102 97 Sheila Wallace F 68 F6069 Eugene OR 51:24.1 51:03.2 16:26 67 115 9
5 104 106 Julie Wool F 68 F6069 Eugene OR 52:16.3 51:37.8 16:38 68 115 9
6 123 83 Christina Thrasher F 64 F6069 Springfield OR 55:40.2 55:31.5 17:53 83 115 9
7 129 63 Diana Oshea F 64 F6069 Eugene OR 57:54.1 57:26.2 18:30 87 115 9
8 130 10 Nancy Bischofs F 67 F6069 Eugene OR 57:57.0 57:29.2 18:31 88 115 9

Division Results for the F7099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 50 43 Pamela Hinckley F 70 F7099 Eugene OR 32:40.6 32:26.3 10:27 27 115 5
2 68 88 Jan Vansciver F 72 F7099 Eugene OR 35:48.9 35:41.7 11:30 43 115 5
3 105 24 Jane Dods F 83 F7099 Eugene OR 52:58.1 52:53.3 17:02 69 115 5
4 114 146 Marilyn Lockman F 72 F7099 Eugene OR 54:13.9 53:31.4 17:14 75 115 5
5 145 134 Cara Ulrich F 85 F7099 Eugene OR 1:12:48.4 1:11:32.0 23:02 101 115 5

Division Results for the M0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 14 79 Luke Shah M 14 M0114 Eugene OR 23:36.1 23:27.8 7:34 10 50 11
2 18 57 Grant Mueller M 14 M0114 Eugene OR 26:58.8 26:35.3 8:34 11 50 11
3 23 112 Brody Borrevik M 12 M0114 Eugene OR 27:41.7 27:36.6 8:54 14 50 11
4 39 94 Vincent Vollmer-Buhl M 3 M0114 Eugene OR 31:18.2 30:24.4 9:48 20 50 11
5 48 17 Cameron Christopher M 8 M0114 Eugene OR 32:29.6 32:24.1 10:26 23 50 11
6 69 158 Crue Mitchell M 7 M0114 Springfield OR 38:13.1 37:26.6 12:04 26 50 11
7 81 163 Lincoln Srivastava M 9 M0114 Eugene OR 40:01.0 39:47.0 12:49 30 50 11
8 107 131 Elijah Steury M 14 M0114 Eugene OR 53:44.7 53:13.1 17:08 37 50 11
9 111 127 Kyle Robinson M 14 M0114 Eugene OR 53:55.1 53:24.2 17:12 38 50 11
10 132 100 Maxwell Werner M 4 M0114 Eugene OR 59:17.0 58:18.1 18:46 44 50 11

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 89 Big Daddy Vaught M 15 M1519 Springfield OR 19:17.0 19:15.7 6:12 2 50 3
2 4 25 Noah Durbin M 16 M1519 Springfield OR 19:37.4 19:35.9 6:19 4 50 3
3 12 119 Jackson Feist M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 23:07.9 23:00.0 7:25 8 50 3

Division Results for the M3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 142 Lars Richter M 31 M3039 Leipzig DE 18:02.1 17:52.1 5:46 1 50 10
2 3 143 Tyler Pedersen M 36 M3039 Hillsboro OR 19:34.7 19:32.4 6:18 3 50 10
3 35 71 Daniel Robledo M 34 M3039 Creswell OR 30:42.4 29:57.4 9:39 16 50 10
4 37 27 Devan Fahsholz M 32 M3039 Eugene OR 30:22.3 30:15.6 9:45 18 50 10
5 62 22 Paul Cormier M 33 M3039 Yoncalla OR 34:06.7 33:56.0 10:56 25 50 10
6 71 160 Martin Mitchell M 32 M3039 Springfield OR 38:17.4 37:31.5 12:05 27 50 10
7 97 61 David Orr M 30 M3039 Eugene OR 49:53.6 49:30.7 15:57 35 50 10
8 103 51 Dylan Lemieux M 34 M3039 Eugene OR 51:24.9 51:05.1 16:27 36 50 10

Division Results for the M4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 113 Jason Borrevik M 46 M4049 Eugene OR 21:13.9 21:09.7 6:49 5 50 13
2 11 104 Shawn Wilson M 43 M4049 Springfield OR 22:30.2 22:28.7 7:15 7 50 13
3 20 60 Mark Mueller M 42 M4049 Eugene OR 27:05.1 26:41.1 8:36 12 50 13
4 25 103 Ryan Wilson M 42 M4049 Eugene OR 27:46.3 27:40.0 8:55 15 50 13
5 38 92 Brian Vollmer-Buhl M 45 M4049 Eugene OR 31:18.4 30:24.0 9:48 19 50 13
6 43 140 Allen Wigget M 43 M4049 Springfield OR 32:54.8 32:08.1 10:21 22 50 13
7 51 19 Jamie Christopher M 47 M4049 Eugene OR 32:33.1 32:27.5 10:27 24 50 13
8 80 162 Sanjay Srivastava M 45 M4049 Eugene OR 40:01.2 39:46.7 12:49 29 50 13
9 91 91 Peter Verrey M 41 M4049 Springfield OR 46:04.7 45:02.6 14:30 31 50 13
10 96 118 Tobias Dietz M 42 M4049 Eugene OR 49:33.3 49:15.5 15:52 34 50 13
11 120 145 Michael Ernst M 47 M4049 Springfield OR 56:01.4 54:56.3 17:41 40 50 13
12 131 99 Luke Werner M 41 M4049 Eugene OR 58:41.6 57:42.1 18:35 43 50 13

Division Results for the M5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10 2 Mark Appelbaum M 59 M5059 Springfield OR 22:15.0 22:10.7 7:09 6 50 5
2 22 37 Michael Gardner M 55 M5059 Lacey WA 27:25.4 27:14.1 8:46 13 50 5
3 113 147 Scott Lockman M 54 M5059 Eugene OR 54:12.3 53:29.1 17:13 39 50 5
4 126 109 Alan Bianchi M 50 M5059 Eugene OR 56:45.5 56:16.7 18:07 42 50 5

Division Results for the M6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 13 107 Jeffrye Barbisan M 60 M6069 Eugene OR 23:22.4 23:21.1 7:31 9 50 5
2 41 41 Rick Guerra M 63 M6069 Eugene OR 31:39.0 31:17.7 10:05 21 50 5
3 77 34 Tim Fosmark M 61 M6069 Eugene OR 39:34.0 38:58.0 12:33 28 50 5
4 95 125 Jim Mender M 61 M6069 Eugene OR 49:32.6 49:13.7 15:51 33 50 5
5 124 84 John Thrasher M 62 M6069 Springfield OR 55:41.0 55:32.9 17:53 41 50 5

Division Results for the M7099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 36 87 Bruce Tufts M 71 M7099 Eugene OR 30:22.5 30:14.7 9:45 17 50 3
2 92 55 Don Miller M 72 M7099 Eugene OR 46:20.1 46:10.8 14:52 32 50 3
3 147 135 Frank Ulrich M 86 M7099 Eugene OR 1:12:51.3 1:11:37.4 23:04 45 50 3