2019 Miles On Memorial



Division Results for the F1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 11 398 Kenna Higgins F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 24:19.6 24:17.6 7:50 3 22 2
2 13 393 Kendyl Neef F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 24:26.1 24:23.7 7:52 4 22 2

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 388 Melina Villegas F 16 F1519 Springfield OR 20:46.1 20:44.8 6:41 1 22 2
2 26 394 Elsa Schutfort F 15 F1519 Corvallis OR 29:11.5 29:05.7 9:22 12 22 2

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 17 209 Joanna Mann F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 25:28.6 25:28.6 8:12 5 22 3
2 25 108 Danyel Fong F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 29:16.8 29:05.0 9:22 11 22 3
3 39 342 Jessica Meechan F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 38:26.9 38:22.4 12:22 19 22 3

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 61 Jill Conbere F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 22:16.6 22:12.8 7:09 2 22 3
2 21 107 Ashton Fleming F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 27:26.5 27:23.7 8:50 8 22 3
3 27 157 Kathryn Kilroy F 27 F2529 Newberg OR 29:34.4 29:18.1 9:26 13 22 3

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 18 36 Shawna Boyer F 34 F3034 Springfield OR 26:53.2 26:46.4 8:38 6 22 5
2 31 379 Eloise Schumm F 32 F3034 Springfield OR 32:54.1 32:46.9 10:34 14 22 5
3 32 32 Ellie Bors F 33 F3034 Newport OR 33:18.1 33:08.5 10:41 15 22 5
4 35 385 Amalia Sullivan F 33 F3034 Albany OR 35:28.2 35:14.7 11:21 17 22 5

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 22 119 Jamie Harms F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 28:21.0 28:15.0 9:06 9 22 3
2 23 376 Laree Roth F 39 F3539 Lebanon OR 28:32.7 28:24.7 9:09 10 22 3
3 33 372 Jessica Mumme F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 33:29.0 33:22.2 10:45 16 22 3

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 37 171 Angela Lowery F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 35:41.1 35:36.3 11:28 18 22 1

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 19 395 Julianne Schutfort F 53 F5054 Corvallis OR 26:59.5 26:52.9 8:40 7 22 1

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 41 16 Betty S. Artman F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 40:45.8 40:39.8 13:06 20 22 1

Division Results for the F8099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 42 99 Jane Dods F 83 F8099 Eugene OR 52:53.8 52:46.0 17:00 21 22 1

Division Results for the M0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 20 308 Liam Manning M 7 M0110 Springfield OR 27:00.2 26:54.4 8:40 13 25 1

Division Results for the M1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 396 Kyle Briggs M 14 M1114 Eugene OR 19:01.2 18:58.3 6:07 1 25 2
2 2 391 Corbin Neef M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 20:30.5 20:30.2 6:36 2 25 2

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 58 Andrew Coles M 16 M1519 Aumsville OR 21:50.7 21:42.6 7:00 4 25 1

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9 384 Rio Solano M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 23:25.2 23:17.8 7:30 7 25 3
2 15 349 Jonathan Morales M 24 M2024 Creswell OR 25:24.0 25:12.6 8:07 11 25 3
3 40 383 Riley Smart M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 38:27.5 38:22.5 12:22 21 25 3

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 34 387 Devin Sullivan M 34 M3034 Albany OR 35:26.8 35:13.4 11:21 18 25 2

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 28 173 Jon Lowery M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 30:21.3 30:16.1 9:45 15 25 3
2 30 149 Johnny Keeton M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 32:33.3 32:27.7 10:27 17 25 3

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 30 Cory Borman M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 22:59.8 22:57.3 7:24 6 25 2
2 14 392 Jim Neef M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 24:43.9 24:41.7 7:57 10 25 2

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 397 Johnny Fleming M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 22:18.0 22:14.7 7:10 5 25 2
2 12 399 Russ Lince M 46 M4549 Salem OR 24:26.3 24:21.7 7:51 9 25 2

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 389 James Wilson M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 20:51.5 20:48.9 6:42 3 25 4
2 10 109 Tom Griffith M 52 M5054 Keizer OR 23:41.7 23:39.0 7:37 8 25 4
3 16 378 Craig Scharer M 51 M5054 Salem OR 25:29.6 25:25.5 8:12 12 25 4
4 43 672 Will Willson M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 56:43.6 56:23.6 18:10 22 25 4

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 24 653 Jerry Stromme M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 29:02.0 28:54.0 9:19 14 25 1

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 36 386 Dave Sullivan M 67 M6569 Albany OR 35:27.4 35:14.8 11:21 19 25 2

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 29 134 Robert Heaton M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 31:25.2 31:14.4 10:04 16 25 2
2 38 654 Michael Ponichtera M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 38:14.3 38:05.0 12:16 20 25 2