2019 CATCH 3K Family Fun Run



Division Results for the F0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 42 6 Lily Bassett F 9 F0110 Veneta OR 23:15.1 23:02.3 12:22 15 88 15
2 50 104 Meara Wallace F 6 F0110 Elmira OR 24:18.3 23:56.5 12:51 20 88 15
3 62 95 Sophia Torres F 7 F0110 Elmira OR 25:19.6 25:16.9 13:34 23 88 15
4 65 60 Johanna Larsen F 10 F0110 Veneta OR 25:26.9 25:24.7 13:38 25 88 15
5 78 83 Reese Rice F 6 F0110 Eugene OR 27:14.2 26:49.6 14:24 32 88 15
6 79 71 Avalon Monegan F 7 F0110 Eugene OR 26:59.3 26:58.5 14:29 33 88 15
7 100 38 Ruby Cordon F F0110 Elmira OR 30:54.6 30:18.5 16:16 49 88 15
8 107 31 Kaysa Garcia F 9 F0110 Elmira OR 32:09.6 32:06.9 17:14 53 88 15
9 108 102 Kiara Vandever F 10 F0110 Veneta OR 32:11.6 32:10.0 17:16 54 88 15
10 115 105 Abigail White F 2 F0110 Eugene OR 33:22.3 32:52.2 17:38 58 88 15
11 119 20 Jayna Douberly F 6 F0110 Veneta OR 33:35.1 33:29.8 17:59 62 88 15
12 125 40 Freya Gent F 4 F0110 Veneta. OR 34:40.2 34:15.2 18:23 65 88 15
13 138 26 Ella Forshee F 6 F0110 Elmira OR 39:24.2 38:58.3 20:55 77 88 15
14 140 27 Paige Forshee F 3 F0110 Elmira OR 39:40.1 39:11.6 21:02 79 88 15
15 143 61 Katrin Larsen F 2 F0110 Veneta OR 41:30.8 41:11.8 22:06 80 88 15

Division Results for the F1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 39 88 Daryana Sims F 11 F1114 Veneta OR 22:46.8 22:43.6 12:12 13 88 2

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 130 70 Shelby McCormick F 18 F1519 Elmira OR 35:15.0 34:42.3 18:38 70 88 1

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 43 5 Amy Bassett F 34 F3034 Veneta OR 23:16.7 23:02.5 12:22 16 88 7
2 76 110 Amanda White-Wallace F 32 F3034 Elmira OR 26:50.3 26:28.2 14:12 31 88 7
3 89 29 Rachel Frede F 31 F3034 Elmira OR 28:30.6 28:22.2 15:14 40 88 7
4 92 33 Teresa Garcia F 32 F3034 Elmira OR 29:23.1 29:19.4 15:44 42 88 7
5 93 30 Katy Garcia F 30 F3034 Elmira OR 29:25.5 29:21.8 15:46 43 88 7
6 109 81 Katherine Rice F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 32:42.7 32:17.3 17:20 55 88 7
7 145 73 Jody Monegan F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 44:16.6 43:48.9 23:31 82 88 7

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 15 12 Jenelle Braun Monegan F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 18:57.6 18:26.2 9:54 1 88 7
2 17 4 Jessica Alansky F 37 F3539 Veneta OR 19:31.9 19:17.9 10:22 2 88 7
3 40 51 Darya Hughes F 36 F3539 Veneta OR 22:51.6 22:44.0 12:12 14 88 7
4 116 107 Erin White F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 33:24.3 32:54.0 17:39 59 88 7
5 120 21 Shelby Douberly F 39 F3539 Veneta OR 33:37.6 33:32.3 18:00 63 88 7
6 137 25 Effie Forshee F 37 F3539 Elmira OR 39:20.5 38:53.9 20:53 76 88 7
7 139 24 Daniel Forshee F 39 F3539 Elmira OR 39:29.3 39:03.4 20:58 78 88 7

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 98 86 Darby Shindruk F 40 F4044 Veneta OR 30:28.7 30:05.6 16:09 47 88 5
2 102 98 Maya Trout F 42 F4044 Veneta OR 30:55.8 30:49.1 16:32 50 88 5
3 124 63 Deonna Larson F 40 F4044 Elmira OR 34:18.6 34:00.7 18:15 64 88 5
4 126 42 Jennifer Gent F 41 F4044 Veneta. OR 34:40.0 34:16.6 18:24 66 88 5

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 28 77 Ann Oxenford F 52 F5054 Elmira OR 21:08.4 21:01.5 11:17 8 88 6
2 113 111 Suzette Yost F 52 F5054 Elmira OR 32:36.9 32:25.8 17:24 57 88 6
3 117 34 Ronda Gardner F 52 F5054 Elmira OR 33:07.7 32:57.7 17:41 60 88 6
4 129 69 Delise McCormick F 52 F5054 Elmira OR 35:14.4 34:41.7 18:37 69 88 6

Division Results for the M0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 62 Thomas Larsen M 9 M0110 Veneta OR 15:56.0 15:55.2 8:33 7 65 18
2 13 87 Mason Shindruk M 9 M0110 Veneta OR 17:43.6 17:42.1 9:30 13 65 18
3 16 90 Riley Smith M 9 M0110 Elmira OR 19:31.0 19:00.3 10:12 15 65 18
4 19 39 Drake Gent M 6 M0110 Veneta. OR 20:12.4 19:47.4 10:37 17 65 18
5 26 99 Niko Trout M 8 M0110 Veneta OR 21:00.5 20:56.7 11:15 19 65 18
6 27 22 Mahlik Enlow M 6 M0110 Veneta OR 21:10.5 20:59.9 11:16 20 65 18
7 31 7 Logan Bassett M 6 M0110 Veneta OR 22:09.5 21:54.1 11:45 22 65 18
8 35 75 Ayden Nadeau M 6 M0110 Veneta OR 22:38.0 22:37.1 12:09 25 65 18
9 38 28 Parker Forshee M 7 M0110 Elmira OR 22:45.0 22:43.1 12:12 26 65 18
10 54 59 Ian Larsen M 9 M0110 Veneta OR 24:18.8 24:17.4 13:02 33 65 18
11 56 74 Jp Monegan M 5 M0110 Eugene OR 24:31.9 24:30.3 13:09 35 65 18
12 58 89 Jeremy Smith M 8 M0110 Elmira OR 25:16.0 24:45.7 13:17 36 65 18
13 73 66 Redding Larson M 7 M0110 Elmira OR 26:32.4 26:14.7 14:05 43 65 18
14 80 96 Casher Trout M 5 M0110 Veneta OR 27:06.9 27:00.6 14:30 47 65 18
15 90 41 Griffin Gent M 7 M0110 Veneta. OR 29:39.5 29:16.5 15:43 50 65 18
16 95 36 Penelope Cordon F M0110 Elmira OR 29:58.4 29:23.2 15:46 45 88 18
17 97 85 Carter Shindruk M 6 M0110 Veneta OR 30:13.0 29:47.0 15:59 51 65 18
18 110 82 Lincoln Rice M 4 M0110 Eugene OR 32:43.4 32:18.2 17:20 55 65 18

Division Results for the M1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 1 Carter Alansky M 13 M1114 Veneta OR 15:16.2 15:04.9 8:06 4 65 6
2 6 11 Jake Bondurant M 13 M1114 Veneta OR 15:58.6 15:47.3 8:29 6 65 6
3 60 2 Jack Alansky M 11 M1114 Veneta OR 25:24.8 25:10.5 13:31 38 65 6
4 74 53 Landen Hughes M 11 M1114 Veneta OR 26:22.0 26:20.4 14:08 44 65 6
5 121 103 River Vandever M 12 M1114 Veneta OR 33:38.6 33:33.3 18:00 58 65 6
6 141 109 Tucker White M 11 M1114 Elmira OR 40:29.3 40:28.4 21:43 62 65 6

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 93 Nate Sweet M 15 M1519 Veneta OR 13:47.5 13:44.7 7:23 3 65 2
2 11 46 Cobyn Herbert M 16 M1519 Elmira OR 17:51.2 17:17.0 9:17 11 65 2

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 32 8 Robin Bassett M 35 M3539 Veneta OR 22:10.8 21:55.3 11:46 23 65 5
2 41 3 Jason Alansky M 37 M3539 Veneta OR 23:10.8 22:58.6 12:20 27 65 5
3 55 72 James Monegan M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 24:27.4 24:25.7 13:07 34 65 5
4 75 52 Dennis Hughes M 37 M3539 Veneta OR 26:33.5 26:25.3 14:11 45 65 5
5 101 35 David Cordon M 39 M3539 Elmira OR 30:55.0 30:18.8 16:16 52 65 5

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 91 Jason Stone M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 12:30.9 12:24.2 6:40 1 65 7
2 59 37 Cassius Cordon M M4044 Elmira OR 25:33.4 24:57.1 13:24 37 65 7
3 103 97 Gabriel Trout M 42 M4044 Veneta OR 30:58.8 30:53.7 16:35 53 65 7
4 122 65 Lance Larson M 40 M4044 Elmira OR 34:19.4 33:57.7 18:14 59 65 7
5 123 64 Lance Larson M 40 M4044 Elmira OR 34:17.0 33:58.7 18:14 60 65 7

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 61 94 Luis Torres M 49 M4549 Elmira OR 25:17.9 25:15.0 13:33 39 65 1

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 12 84 Barry Shindruk M 50 M5054 Veneta OR 17:46.3 17:25.7 9:21 12 65 2
2 142 58 Grant Larsen M 51 M5054 Veneta OR 41:29.8 41:09.6 22:05 63 65 2

Division Results for the None

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 16 Kasey Cutsforth M Elmira OR 12:30.7 12:29.6 6:43 2 65
2 5 116 Andreus Kautz M Veneta OR 15:17.1 15:15.7 8:12 5 65
3 8 157 Leif Diekotto M Veneta OR 16:04.0 16:04.0 8:38 8 65
4 9 57 David Johnson M Elmira OR 16:27.5 16:10.8 8:41 9 65
5 10 78 Gavin Parker M Elmira OR 17:48.8 17:14.2 9:15 10 65
6 14 146 Trent Norman M Veneta OR 17:56.3 17:45.2 9:32 14 65
7 18 144 Leif Norman M Veneta OR 19:35.5 19:31.0 10:29 16 65
8 20 138 Sierah Edwards F Veneta OR 19:58.5 19:51.5 10:40 3 88
9 21 139 Karlie Edwards F Veneta OR 19:58.7 19:52.0 10:40 4 88
10 22 113 Scarlett Storey F Veneta OR 20:13.6 20:05.5 10:47 5 88
11 23 142 Priscilla Cervantez F Veneta OR 20:16.0 20:11.0 10:50 6 88
12 24 147 Zane Norman M Veneta OR 20:25.0 20:24.5 10:57 18 65
13 25 126 Billie Perrier F Veneta OR 20:40.0 20:32.4 11:02 7 88
14 29 121 Logan Skenzick M Veneta OR 21:32.6 21:30.9 11:33 21 65
15 30 112 Pam Zellers F Elmira OR 26:16.5 21:41.5 11:39 9 88
16 33 76 Dawn Northey F Elmira OR 22:31.6 22:22.3 12:01 10 88
17 34 135 Phoenix Remoir M Veneta OR 22:29.8 22:29.5 12:04 24 65
18 36 149 Kenley Breaux F Veneta OR 22:42.9 22:40.7 12:10 11 88
19 37 48 Aubrey Himmel F Elmira OR 22:54.1 22:42.7 12:11 12 88
20 44 50 Tristin Himmel F Elmira OR 23:50.6 23:39.3 12:42 17 88
21 45 49 Morgan Himmel M Elmira OR 23:49.0 23:48.0 12:47 28 65
22 46 13 Mirka Chen F Elmira OR 24:00.2 23:50.0 12:48 18 88
23 47 155 Tallon Diekotto M Veneta OR 23:50.0 23:50.0 12:48 29 65
24 48 151 Troy Yost M Veneta OR 23:51.0 23:51.0 12:48 30 65
25 49 152 Julia Yost F Veneta OR 23:51.0 23:51.0 12:48 19 88
26 51 19 Ryan Donahue M Elmira OR 24:14.2 24:00.1 12:53 31 65
27 52 18 Kellan Donahue M Elmira OR 24:16.9 24:04.0 12:55 32 65
28 53 17 Angela Donahue F Elmira OR 24:16.9 24:04.6 12:55 21 88
29 57 133 Lori Johnson F Veneta OR 24:31.3 24:31.3 13:10 22 88
30 63 92 Andrea Sweet F Veneta OR 25:34.3 25:20.9 13:36 24 88
31 64 122 London Skenzick M Veneta OR 25:22.0 25:21.3 13:37 40 65
32 66 129 Kratin Hilton F Veneta OR 25:39.3 25:25.8 13:39 26 88
33 67 117 Jaeda Kautz F Veneta OR 25:41.5 25:29.3 13:41 27 88
34 68 10 Tom Biboux M Elmira OR 25:32.5 25:30.1 13:41 41 65
35 69 128 Preston Hilton M Veneta OR 25:58.0 25:51.8 13:53 42 65
36 70 54 Olivia Humphrey F Elmira OR 25:56.4 25:52.1 13:53 28 88
37 71 123 Elizabeth Skenzick F Veneta OR 26:10.2 26:02.3 13:59 29 88
38 72 23 Tracey Enlow F Veneta OR 26:17.5 26:08.3 14:02 30 88
39 77 143 La Riley Renfo M Veneta OR 26:34.8 26:29.4 14:13 46 65
40 81 55 Shelby Humphrey F Elmira OR 27:10.8 27:05.2 14:32 34 88
41 82 114 Mandy Storey F Veneta OR 27:18.8 27:09.8 14:35 35 88
42 83 148 Cykes Farrar M Veneta OR 27:59.9 27:32.1 14:47 48 65
43 84 124 Kassie Holcomb F Veneta OR 28:09.4 27:53.7 14:58 36 88
44 85 125 Jim Holcomb M Veneta OR 28:10.0 27:54.4 14:59 49 65
45 86 118 Alusia Kautz F Veneta OR 28:23.8 28:08.1 15:06 37 88
46 87 154 Tiffany Lostrom F Veneta OR 28:14.0 28:14.0 15:09 38 88
47 88 134 Ellie Frede F Veneta OR 28:29.6 28:21.0 15:13 39 88
48 91 127 Keenan Lande F Veneta OR 29:22.6 29:19.2 15:44 41 88
49 94 150 Joni Breaux F Veneta OR 29:33.1 29:23.0 15:46 44 88
50 96 130 Paisley Hilton F Veneta OR 29:43.6 29:29.0 15:49 46 88
51 99 119 Robyn Kautz F Veneta OR 30:27.9 30:11.4 16:12 48 88
52 104 132 Leslie Hilton F Veneta OR 32:03.7 31:18.1 16:48 51 88
53 105 9 Abby Biboux F Elmira OR 32:15.6 31:59.1 17:10 52 88
54 106 120 Jazen Kautz M Veneta OR 32:15.1 31:59.2 17:10 54 65
55 111 14 Forrest Cooper M Elmira OR 32:43.2 32:22.9 17:23 56 65
56 112 15 Sherry Cooper F Elmira OR 32:46.2 32:25.5 17:24 56 88
57 114 153 Zach Yost M Veneta OR 32:46.2 32:46.2 17:35 57 65
58 118 145 Preston Mijanovich F Veneta OR 33:08.1 32:58.1 17:42 61 88
59 127 156 Chandra Diekotto F Veneta OR 34:40.0 34:40.0 18:36 67 88
60 128 100 Dani Upton F Elmira OR 35:12.0 34:40.9 18:37 68 88
61 131 101 Sheila Upton F Elmira OR 35:13.1 34:43.0 18:38 71 88
62 132 137 Trena Hilton F Veneta OR 36:49.3 36:30.7 19:36 72 88
63 133 141 Jennifer Cervantez F Veneta OR 37:06.2 36:58.4 19:51 73 88
64 134 136 Marque Remoir F Veneta OR 37:07.7 37:01.4 19:52 74 88
65 135 140 Karina Cervantez F Veneta OR 37:16.4 37:08.4 19:56 75 88
66 136 131 Blaine Hilton M Veneta OR 38:08.0 37:49.0 20:18 61 65
67 144 115 Avalon Braun F Veneta OR 43:51.2 43:19.1 23:15 81 88