2019 Grants Pass Freedom Run



Division Results for the F0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 18 469 Bela Marshak F 14 F0114 Grants Pass OR 21:59.5 21:59.5 7:05 3 69 7
2 29 508 Taylor Weber F 12 F0114 Grants Pass OR 24:10.1 24:10.1 7:47 5 69 7
3 48 517 Kate Galli F 12 F0114 Grants Pass OR 26:59.3 26:59.3 8:42 11 69 7
4 73 452 Juliana Jeffery F 13 F0114 Grants Pass OR 29:59.5 29:59.5 9:40 21 69 7
5 80 497 Kaiya Snodgrass F 11 F0114 Grants Pass OR 31:46.1 31:46.1 10:14 26 69 7
6 103 554 Scout Saxon F 5 F0114 Grants Pass OR 39:43.7 39:43.7 12:48 42 69 7
7 120 451 Aya Jeffery F 12 F0114 Grants Pass OR 44:41.6 44:41.6 14:24 54 69 7

Division Results for the F1518

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 421 Samantha Dara F 17 F1518 Grants Pass OR 20:32.0 20:32.0 6:37 1 69 4
2 55 522 Laila Anderson F 18 F1518 Grants Pass OR 28:10.4 28:10.4 9:05 15 69 4
3 87 559 Jaden Sharp F 18 F1518 Grants Pass OR 32:36.4 32:36.4 10:30 31 69 4
4 121 446 Faith Hodge F 18 F1518 Cave Junction OR 45:16.9 45:16.9 14:35 55 69 4

Division Results for the F1929

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 50 420 Kaitlyn Dara F 19 F1929 Grants Pass OR 27:17.5 27:17.5 8:48 12 69 11
2 77 495 Jezmine Shippy F 25 F1929 Grants Pass OR 30:54.7 30:54.7 9:57 23 69 11
3 79 424 Stephanie Duby F 28 F1929 Grants Pass OR 31:44.1 31:44.1 10:13 25 69 11
4 88 530 Sharyn Flores F 28 F1929 Grants Pass OR 33:31.6 33:31.6 10:48 32 69 11
5 96 506 Meranda Watkins F 23 F1929 Grants Pass OR 35:06.7 35:06.7 11:19 37 69 11
6 100 464 Isabela Leenknecht F 20 F1929 Grants Pass OR 37:03.0 37:03.0 11:56 39 69 11
7 102 463 Hannah Leenknecht F 24 F1929 Grants Pass OR 37:03.8 37:03.8 11:56 41 69 11
8 107 407 Dalenna Bellum F 20 F1929 Grants Pass OR 41:13.5 41:13.5 13:17 45 69 11
9 123 453 Kelly Jenkins F 26 F1929 Grants Pass OR 46:07.7 46:07.7 14:51 57 69 11
10 124 466 Tonya Leon F 24 F1929 Grants Pass OR 46:08.8 46:08.8 14:52 58 69 11

Division Results for the F3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10 503 Diana Vaverka F 30 F3039 Grants Pass OR 21:00.9 21:00.9 6:46 2 69 11
2 35 533 Kori Cohen F 31 F3039 Grants Pass OR 25:44.5 25:44.5 8:18 7 69 11
3 36 427 Christina Elseth F 36 F3039 Grants Pass OR 25:44.5 25:44.5 8:18 8 69 11
4 44 430 Wendy Feskens F 38 F3039 Mount Angel OR 26:32.5 26:32.5 8:33 10 69 11
5 82 414 Marin Castillo F 33 F3039 Dublin CA 31:50.2 31:50.2 10:15 28 69 11
6 86 500 Candace Taylor F 38 F3039 Grants Pass OR 32:25.0 32:25.0 10:27 30 69 11
7 95 513 Krista Wood F 31 F3039 Grants Pass OR 35:04.8 35:04.8 11:18 36 69 11
8 122 444 Stephanie Hernandez F 38 F3039 Cave Junction OR 45:17.1 45:17.1 14:35 56 69 11
9 127 483 Amber Oldridge F 34 F3039 Grants Pass OR 46:28.6 46:28.6 14:58 60 69 11

Division Results for the F4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 53 441 Lisa Hannan F 44 F4049 Grants Pass OR 27:23.3 27:23.3 8:49 13 69 20
2 54 450 Sophie Jacob F 47 F4049 Tucson AZ 27:33.2 27:33.2 8:53 14 69 20
3 58 514 Jamie Ziegler F 40 F4049 Grants Pass OR 28:21.7 28:21.7 9:08 16 69 20
4 61 527 Vicky Boyer F 46 F4049 Grants Pass OR 28:38.3 28:38.3 9:14 17 69 20
5 65 472 Heather Mata F 41 F4049 Grants Pass OR 28:43.9 28:43.9 9:15 18 69 20
6 71 488 Michelle Romanick F 40 F4049 Portland OR 29:28.1 29:28.1 9:30 19 69 20
7 72 556 Amy Hebert F 45 F4049 Grants Pass OR 29:29.8 29:29.8 9:30 20 69 20
8 76 502 Jeannette Trumm F 44 F4049 Medford OR 30:45.3 30:45.3 9:54 22 69 20
9 78 461 Vicky Latulip F 48 F4049 Grants Pass OR 31:36.6 31:36.6 10:11 24 69 20
10 83 526 Angela Thompson F 49 F4049 Grants Pass OR 31:51.4 31:51.4 10:16 29 69 20
11 92 493 Francesca Sheckells F 40 F4049 Grants Pass OR 34:08.3 34:08.3 11:00 35 69 20
12 101 465 Tracy Leenknecht F 48 F4049 Grants Pass OR 37:03.6 37:03.6 11:56 40 69 20
13 106 408 Patricia Bellum F 45 F4049 Grants Pass OR 41:09.8 41:09.8 13:15 44 69 20
14 108 552 Lisa Schwalbe F 40 F4049 Grants Pass OR 41:14.1 41:14.1 13:17 46 69 20
15 110 481 Nicole Miranda F 44 F4049 Ferndale CA 42:09.0 42:09.0 13:34 47 69 20
16 111 470 Heather Martin F 48 F4049 Albany OR 42:09.1 42:09.1 13:35 48 69 20
17 128 417 Jennifer Coester F 43 F4049 Cave Junction OR 48:00.7 48:00.7 15:28 61 69 20
18 130 494 Lisa Shelly F 41 F4049 Grants Pass OR 52:15.5 52:15.5 16:50 62 69 20
19 135 423 Cindy Didato F 43 F4049 Grants Pass OR 59:47.9 59:47.9 19:15 65 69 20

Division Results for the F5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 33 490 Laura Rommes F 50 F5059 Grant's Pass OR 25:08.0 25:08.0 8:06 6 69 10
2 41 432 Betsy Gasparri F 57 F5059 Grants Pass OR 26:26.2 26:26.2 8:31 9 69 10
3 81 520 Brenda Tall F 51 F5059 Grants Pass OR 31:49.5 31:49.5 10:15 27 69 10
4 89 529 Queta Flores F 50 F5059 Grants Pass OR 33:31.8 33:31.8 10:48 33 69 10
5 90 433 Helen Gill F 52 F5059 Grants Pass OR 33:38.3 33:38.3 10:50 34 69 10
6 104 553 Lori Saxon F 55 F5059 Grants Pass OR 39:46.2 39:46.2 12:49 43 69 10
7 114 457 Lori Kasler F 58 F5059 Grants Pass OR 44:10.1 44:10.1 14:13 50 69 10
8 126 443 Catherine Healy F 57 F5059 Grants Pass OR 46:22.4 46:22.4 14:56 59 69 10
9 132 412 Kirsten Carpenter F 57 F5059 Grants Pass OR 53:32.5 53:32.5 17:14 63 69 10
10 133 445 Theresa Hill F 56 F5059 Grants Pass OR 53:32.9 53:32.9 17:15 64 69 10

Division Results for the F6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 22 528 Suzanne Ray F 67 F6069 Grants Pass OR 22:20.2 22:20.2 7:12 4 69 4
2 112 471 Judy Martin F 67 F6069 Sutherlin OR 42:10.1 42:10.1 13:35 49 69 4
3 115 440 Debbie Haight F 60 F6069 Grants Pass OR 44:14.7 44:14.7 14:15 51 69 4
4 118 422 Annette Dean F 61 F6069 Grants Pass OR 44:27.5 44:27.5 14:19 53 69 4

Division Results for the F7079

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 98 436 Wynnis Grow F 75 F7079 Grants Pass OR 35:16.1 35:16.1 11:22 38 69 1

Division Results for the M0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 416 Caleb Christian M 14 M0114 Grants Pass OR 17:10.2 17:10.2 5:32 1 75 18
2 4 442 Thomas Hatcher M 14 M0114 Glide OR 18:20.0 18:20.0 5:55 4 75 18
3 9 557 Braydon Helvik M 14 M0114 Grants Pass OR 20:51.8 20:51.8 6:43 8 75 18
4 11 448 Jonah Horban M 11 M0114 Grants Pass OR 21:04.7 21:04.7 6:48 9 75 18
5 15 521 Milo Engel M 10 M0114 Grants Pass OR 21:49.8 21:49.8 7:02 13 75 18
6 17 551 Andrew Robinson M 13 M0114 Grants Pass OR 21:55.1 21:55.1 7:04 15 75 18
7 26 418 Christian Dara M 13 M0114 Grants Pass OR 23:54.9 23:54.9 7:42 22 75 18
8 27 449 Noah Horban M 14 M0114 Grants Pass OR 24:02.0 24:02.0 7:45 23 75 18
9 32 447 Jayden Hodge M 12 M0114 Cave Junction OR 24:44.4 24:44.4 7:58 27 75 18
10 49 431 Austin Fuller M 11 M0114 Grants Pass OR 27:01.3 27:01.3 8:42 38 75 18
11 51 419 Elijah Dara M 11 M0114 Grants Pass OR 27:22.8 27:22.8 8:49 39 75 18
12 60 516 Grant Bohannon M 13 M0114 Grants Pass OR 28:33.3 28:33.3 9:12 44 75 18
13 62 489 Cody Rommes M 14 M0114 Grant's Pass OR 28:38.7 28:38.7 9:14 45 75 18
14 74 555 Declan Descimone M 14 M0114 Grants Pass OR 30:11.2 30:11.2 9:43 53 75 18
15 85 499 Aidan Taylor M 10 M0114 Grants Pass OR 32:23.6 32:23.6 10:26 56 75 18
16 93 476 Jackson McNair M 10 M0114 Grants Pass OR 34:39.2 34:39.2 11:10 58 75 18
17 116 484 Emery Oldridge M 3 M0114 Grants Pass OR 44:27.4 44:27.4 14:19 65 75 18

Division Results for the M1518

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 426 Chris Eck M 17 M1518 Beatty OR 17:23.0 17:23.0 5:36 3 75 8
2 14 507 Andrew Weber M 15 M1518 Grants Pass OR 21:46.2 21:46.2 7:01 12 75 8
3 34 473 Jordan Mata M 16 M1518 Grants Pass OR 25:22.1 25:22.1 8:10 28 75 8
4 59 479 Gabriel Millen M 18 M1518 Bly OR 28:26.6 28:26.6 9:10 43 75 8
5 63 438 Esmaiel Guererro M 15 M1518 Grants Pass OR 28:41.6 28:41.6 9:15 46 75 8
6 64 411 Cassidy Byrne M 17 M1518 Bonanza OR 28:41.7 28:41.7 9:15 47 75 8
7 131 439 Zach Gyllenskog M 17 M1518 Grants Pass OR 52:15.7 52:15.7 16:50 69 75 8

Division Results for the M1929

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 435 Tyler Goens M 28 M1929 Grants Pass OR 17:20.2 17:20.2 5:35 2 75 14
2 8 454 Connor Kasler M 27 M1929 Grants Pass OR 20:47.5 20:47.5 6:42 7 75 14
3 19 501 Eric Thomas M 25 M1929 Grants Pass OR 22:06.3 22:06.3 7:07 16 75 14
4 30 558 Sonny Powers M 20 M1929 Grants Pass OR 24:17.2 24:17.2 7:50 25 75 14
5 42 458 Jacob Keto M 25 M1929 Grants Pass OR 26:27.4 26:27.4 8:31 33 75 14
6 47 524 Eli Cunningham M 27 M1929 Grants Pass OR 26:53.9 26:53.9 8:40 37 75 14
7 56 523 Daniel Richardson M 24 M1929 Grants Pass OR 28:10.5 28:10.5 9:05 41 75 14
8 68 487 Joey Papa M 28 M1929 Medford OR 29:13.3 29:13.3 9:25 50 75 14
9 94 475 Garrett McNair M 19 M1929 Grants Pass OR 34:42.0 34:42.0 11:11 59 75 14
10 97 491 Tony Sanchez M 27 M1929 Grants Pass OR 35:10.9 35:10.9 11:20 60 75 14
11 109 401 Andrew Aguilar M 20 M1929 Grants Pass OR 41:15.1 41:15.1 13:17 63 75 14
12 125 510 Shane Whipple M 26 M1929 Grants Pass OR 46:08.8 46:08.8 14:52 67 75 14
13 129 492 Mike Serrano M 28 M1929 Grants Pass OR 48:01.5 48:01.5 15:28 68 75 14

Division Results for the M3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 425 Zachary Dunn M 38 M3039 Beaverton OR 20:33.0 20:33.0 6:37 5 75 15
2 13 403 Christopher Baumer M 35 M3039 Central Point OR 21:21.2 21:21.2 6:53 11 75 15
3 21 482 Shawn Morris M 32 M3039 Eagle Point OR 22:16.4 22:16.4 7:11 18 75 15
4 24 509 Ryan Weisz M 33 M3039 Medford OR 22:27.2 22:27.2 7:14 20 75 15
5 31 456 Jordan Kasler M 31 M3039 Grants Pass OR 24:34.5 24:34.5 7:55 26 75 15
6 37 532 Tom Cohen M 35 M3039 Grants Pass OR 25:45.5 25:45.5 8:18 29 75 15
7 38 437 Dan Grubbs M 31 M3039 Grants Pass OR 25:54.2 25:54.2 8:21 30 75 15
8 39 428 Ian Elseth M 36 M3039 Grants Pass OR 26:00.2 26:00.2 8:23 31 75 15
9 43 429 Jon Feskens M 38 M3039 Mount Angel OR 26:32.2 26:32.2 8:33 34 75 15
10 46 505 Josh Ward M 34 M3039 Grants Pass OR 26:53.4 26:53.4 8:40 36 75 15
11 57 474 David Matthews M 35 M3039 Grants Pass OR 28:20.5 28:20.5 9:08 42 75 15
12 67 560 Edmond Yue M 35 M3039 Grants Pass OR 29:00.9 29:00.9 9:21 49 75 15
13 69 409 Zachary Bishop M 34 M3039 Grants Pass OR 29:13.6 29:13.6 9:25 51 75 15
14 84 413 Jordan Castillo M 36 M3039 Dublin CA 31:53.6 31:53.6 10:16 55 75 15
15 134 498 Thomas Swick M 32 M3039 Grants Pass OR 53:33.7 53:33.7 17:15 70 75 15

Division Results for the M4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 12 515 Kiley Ziegler M 41 M4049 Grants Pass OR 21:13.9 21:13.9 6:51 10 75 8
2 25 460 Doug Latulip M 48 M4049 Grants Pass OR 22:29.2 22:29.2 7:15 21 75 8
3 28 496 Gabe Snodgrass M 42 M4049 Grants Pass OR 24:09.7 24:09.7 7:47 24 75 8
4 40 459 Dewey Konopa M 41 M4049 Merlin OR 26:15.1 26:15.1 8:27 32 75 8
5 45 477 Josh McNair M 45 M4049 Grants Pass OR 26:41.6 26:41.6 8:36 35 75 8
6 70 405 Tom Belcher M 42 M4049 Grants Pass OR 29:23.3 29:23.3 9:28 52 75 8
7 119 485 Rob Oldridge M 41 M4049 Grants Pass OR 44:28.7 44:28.7 14:19 66 75 8

Division Results for the M5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 410 Dan Burrell M 57 M5059 Grants Pass OR 20:40.3 20:40.3 6:40 6 75 9
2 16 518 Darren Merker M 55 M5059 Grants Pass OR 21:50.1 21:50.1 7:02 14 75 9
3 23 512 Casey Wiseman M 54 M5059 Grants Pass OR 22:25.5 22:25.5 7:14 19 75 9
4 52 434 Kevin Gill M 52 M5059 Grants Pass OR 27:22.9 27:22.9 8:49 40 75 9
5 66 402 Tim Barton M 57 M5059 Grants Pass OR 28:52.0 28:52.0 9:18 48 75 9
6 75 404 Ted Baumer M 53 M5059 Eagle Point OR 30:40.7 30:40.7 9:53 54 75 9
7 91 519 Teal Merker M 55 M5059 Grants Pass OR 33:40.6 33:40.6 10:51 57 75 9
8 113 455 Jeff Kasler M 58 M5059 Grants Pass OR 44:09.0 44:09.0 14:13 64 75 9
9 136 700 Will Willson M 54 M5059 Eugene OR 1:04:33.0 1:04:33.0 20:47 71 75 9

Division Results for the M6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 99 504 Chip Wafer M 61 M6069 Tucson AZ 36:14.4 36:14.4 11:40 61 75 1

Division Results for the M7079

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 105 511 Archie Whiteley M 73 M7079 Grants Pass OR 41:08.4 41:08.4 13:15 62 75 1

Division Results for the None

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 20 561 Caveman Gp M Grants Pass OR 22:06.5 22:06.5 7:07 17 75
2 117 486 Serenity Oldridge F Grants Pass OR 44:27.4 44:27.4 14:19 52 69