2019 Hood To Coast Washington



Division Results for the Mens Champion Masters

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Team Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Div
Total
Team
Place
1 10 185 Cowlitz Valley Runners Mens Champion Masters Longview WA 9:42:34.2 9:42:34.2 7:47 1 10

Division Results for the Mens Masters

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Team Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Div
Total
Team
Place
1 14 50 Anderson Poolworks Mens Masters Wilsonville OR 9:51:01.5 9:51:01.5 7:53 7 14
2 33 17 Running Jokers Mens Masters Menlo Park CA 10:38:50.8 10:38:50.8 8:32 7 33
3 47 79 Green Trash Mens Masters Portland OR 11:03:57.1 11:03:57.1 8:52 7 47
4 122 176 Motley Crew Mens Masters Washougal WA 12:25:12.0 12:25:12.0 9:57 7 122
5 165 34 Laurel Mens Masters Redmond WA 13:35:08.7 13:35:08.7 10:53 7 165
6 175 90 Low and Slow Flyers Mens Masters Renton WA 13:57:07.3 13:57:07.3 11:10 7 175
7 177 35 Ramgarh Mens Masters Redmond WA 14:24:40.6 14:24:40.6 11:32 7 177

Division Results for the Mens Open

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Team Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Div
Total
Team
Place
1 1 112 Runners of the Sage Mens Open Richland WA 7:53:39.9 7:53:39.9 6:19 16 1
2 2 18 Miles Von Crush Mens Open Missoula MT 8:42:55.7 8:42:55.7 6:59 16 2
3 7 88 KT2 Mens Open Portland OR 9:30:34.4 9:30:34.4 7:37 16 7
4 12 45 #cadacrew Mens Open Estacada OR 9:46:58.4 9:46:58.4 7:50 16 12
5 15 20 NKH Engineering Mens Open Seattle WA 9:55:27.8 9:55:27.8 7:57 16 15
6 20 67 Epiphora Mens Open Seattle WA 10:16:49.3 10:16:49.3 8:14 16 20
7 24 115 Running on Caffeine Mens Open Seaside CA 10:27:12.8 10:27:12.8 8:22 16 24
8 30 25 Chafing the Dream Mens Open Mercer Island WA 10:35:44.7 10:35:44.7 8:29 16 30
9 60 195 Jude Mens Open Beaverton OR 11:18:42.0 11:18:42.0 9:03 16 60
10 68 15 #Benchmark Mens Open Vancouver WA 11:27:54.2 11:27:54.2 9:11 16 68
11 71 179 Simulab Mens Open Seattle WA 11:29:34.7 11:29:34.7 9:12 16 71
12 83 161 Eye Ditarod Mens Open Bainbridge Island WA 11:40:19.3 11:40:19.3 9:21 16 83
13 102 26 A Team Has No Name Mens Open Seattle WA 11:57:22.4 11:57:22.4 9:34 16 102
14 112 40 Running our Assets Off Mens Open Portland OR 12:09:58.6 12:09:58.6 9:44 16 112
15 132 55 Bob's Red Mill Grainiacs Mens Open Milwaukie OR 12:34:33.1 12:34:33.1 10:04 16 132
16 160 191 Agents of Shield Mens Open Seattle WA 13:17:54.7 13:17:54.7 10:39 16 160

Division Results for the Mens Submasters

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Team Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Div
Total
Team
Place
1 5 38 Team Dae Han Mens Submasters Shoreline WA 9:20:34.3 9:20:34.3 7:29 12 5
2 9 89 Learned Feet Mens Submasters Beaverton OR 9:37:23.4 9:37:23.4 7:42 12 9
3 22 194 Regence / HTC Training Team Mens Submasters Portland OR 10:25:49.7 10:25:49.7 8:21 12 22
4 26 56 Body by IPA Mens Submasters Seattle WA 10:29:44.2 10:29:44.2 8:24 12 26
5 37 155 Where's our third leg Mens Submasters Elma WA 10:49:08.7 10:49:08.7 8:40 12 37
6 54 186 We Got The Beach Mens Submasters Kenmore WA 11:09:32.8 11:09:32.8 8:56 12 54
7 58 121 Scrumbags A.D. Mens Submasters Portland OR 11:13:10.9 11:13:10.9 8:59 12 58
8 73 160 Motley Gu 2 Mens Submasters Beaverton OR 11:29:52.5 11:29:52.5 9:12 12 73
9 88 53 Banana Striders Mens Submasters Portland OR 11:46:29.3 11:46:29.3 9:26 12 88
10 129 119 Sandelie Golf Course Stiff Shafts Mens Submasters West Linn OR 12:32:06.5 12:32:06.5 10:02 12 129
11 146 10 Gabi's Wings for Gabe Greaves Mens Submasters Bothell WA 12:58:23.9 12:58:23.9 10:23 12 146
12 155 57 Case of the runs Mens Submasters Portland OR 13:11:43.8 13:11:43.8 10:34 12 155

Division Results for the Mens Super Masters

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Team Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Div
Total
Team
Place
1 11 54 Big Kahunas Mens Super Masters Huntersville NC 9:46:11.0 9:46:11.0 7:49 2 11
2 115 131 Suns Out Guns Out Mens Super Masters Oregon City OR 12:15:07.7 12:15:07.7 9:49 2 115

Division Results for the Mixed Champion Masters

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Team Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Div
Total
Team
Place
1 103 151 Van Haulin' Mixed Champion Masters Richland WA 11:58:34.9 11:58:34.9 9:35 1 103

Division Results for the Mixed Masters

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Team Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Div
Total
Team
Place
1 16 73 SkOl Mates Mixed Masters Seattle WA 10:05:09.0 10:05:09.0 8:05 17 16
2 19 99 North Jetty Brew(ery) Crew Mixed Masters Long Beach WA 10:16:25.4 10:16:25.4 8:14 17 19
3 29 144 TIGHTBUNS-BC Mixed Masters Hillsboro OR 10:30:45.5 10:30:45.5 8:25 17 29
4 34 66 ElectroLyte Chamber Orchestra Mixed Masters Salem OR 10:44:04.4 10:44:04.4 8:36 17 34
5 36 87 KT & the Sunshine Band Mixed Masters Portland OR 10:48:09.2 10:48:09.2 8:39 17 36
6 39 146 Trample the Weak Mixed Masters Camas WA 10:52:36.7 10:52:36.7 8:43 17 39
7 82 32 You Know Nothing Mixed Masters Maple Valley WA 11:38:44.6 11:38:44.6 9:19 17 82
8 100 145 Top Notch Taekwondo Mixed Masters Damascus OR 11:54:59.9 11:54:59.9 9:32 17 100
9 101 129 TurtleRunrz Mixed Masters Pacific City OR 11:56:31.5 11:56:31.5 9:34 17 101
10 125 13 Pulse Runners Mixed Masters Camas WA 12:27:14.2 12:27:14.2 9:58 17 125
11 136 127 I'll Take a Look at it Mixed Masters Camas WA 12:39:37.3 12:39:37.3 10:08 17 136
12 140 130 Stink or Swim! Mixed Masters Portland OR 12:47:37.7 12:47:37.7 10:15 17 140
13 143 58 Heart & Sole Mixed Masters Sumner WA 12:53:28.0 12:53:28.0 10:19 17 143
14 153 153 We Thought You Said Rum Mixed Masters West Linn OR 13:07:17.0 13:07:17.0 10:30 17 153
15 156 81 I Love Tacos Mixed Masters Underwood WA 13:13:04.2 13:13:04.2 10:35 17 156
16 176 102 Old Enough to Know Better Mixed Masters Gladstone OR 14:09:40.4 14:09:40.4 11:20 17 176
17 178 82 Icy Hot Test Group Mixed Masters Tigard OR 14:38:58.6 14:38:58.6 11:44 17 178

Division Results for the Mixed Open

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Team Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Div
Total
Team
Place
1 6 12 Hood 2 Coach Mixed Open Bellevue WA 9:25:57.5 9:25:57.5 7:33 32 6
2 13 117 Running on Fumes and 80s Tunes Mixed Open Beaverton OR 9:47:07.3 9:47:07.3 7:50 32 13
3 18 135 Make America Chafe Again Mixed Open Seattle WA 10:05:41.8 10:05:41.8 8:05 32 18
4 21 77 GO FIGHT WINN Mixed Open Beaverton OR 10:18:34.2 10:18:34.2 8:15 32 21
5 27 75 Miss Cheddie Pie Runners Mixed Open North Bend WA 10:29:54.7 10:29:54.7 8:24 32 27
6 28 192 Test Icicles Mixed Open Seattle WA 10:30:15.3 10:30:15.3 8:25 32 28
7 35 71 Five Star Runners Mixed Open Tacoma WA 10:46:17.0 10:46:17.0 8:38 32 35
8 40 41 Run for your LIFO Mixed Open Lake Oswego OR 10:55:19.6 10:55:19.6 8:45 32 40
9 41 183 Team Rad Mixed Open Vancouver WA 10:56:53.9 10:56:53.9 8:46 32 41
10 45 142 The Regulators Mixed Open Seattle WA 11:01:15.7 11:01:15.7 8:50 32 45
11 48 180 HTC Training Team ActiveEDGE Mixed Open West Linn OR 11:04:03.8 11:04:03.8 8:52 32 48
12 51 8 Team Euler Mixed Open White Salmon WA 11:08:01.4 11:08:01.4 8:55 32 51
13 55 126 Soul Mates Mixed Open Vancouver WA 11:10:58.9 11:10:58.9 8:57 32 55
14 59 162 Eyevengers Mixed Open Seattle WA 11:15:51.2 11:15:51.2 9:01 32 59
15 63 174 Fountain of Life Mixed Open Edgewood WA 11:22:27.7 11:22:27.7 9:06 32 63
16 64 94 Miller Lumberlegs Mixed Open Bend OR 11:23:31.5 11:23:31.5 9:07 32 64
17 65 97 Motley Gu Mixed Open Beaverton OR 11:23:43.5 11:23:43.5 9:07 32 65
18 74 80 Huck-A-Lui Mixed Open Seattle WA 11:31:00.1 11:31:00.1 9:13 32 74
19 80 122 SHITUATION Mixed Open Beaverton OR 11:36:51.1 11:36:51.1 9:18 32 80
20 86 181 Change of Pace Mixed Open Banks OR 11:44:16.0 11:44:16.0 9:24 32 86
21 93 184 Foxy Ladies Mixed Open Molalla OR 11:50:12.2 11:50:12.2 9:29 32 93
22 94 6 Team EEVP: Hoofin It Mixed Open Snohomish WA 11:50:17.5 11:50:17.5 9:29 32 94
23 97 9 Name TBD Mixed Open Cosmopolis WA 11:52:18.7 11:52:18.7 9:30 32 97
24 107 47 3 Racks and 3 Sacks Mixed Open Vancouver WA 12:04:31.5 12:04:31.5 9:40 32 107
25 109 68 Family Vacation Mixed Open Portland OR 12:08:04.7 12:08:04.7 9:43 32 109
26 113 110 Wile E. Coyotes Mixed Open Tigard OR 12:10:39.8 12:10:39.8 9:45 32 113
27 114 188 Q13 FOX Mixed Open Woodinville WA 12:11:18.3 12:11:18.3 9:46 32 114
28 135 172 Kinda Fit Kinda Fat Mixed Open Kirkland WA 12:38:48.8 12:38:48.8 10:08 32 135
29 152 198 Are We There Yet? Mixed Open Happy Valley OR 13:07:00.0 13:07:00.0 10:30 32 152
30 162 116 Running on Coffee and Cuss Words Mixed Open Woodland WA 13:18:46.8 13:18:46.8 10:40 32 162
31 169 52 Badass Broads Mixed Open Seattle WA 13:40:20.6 13:40:20.6 10:57 32 169
32 170 167 The Young & The Rest Of Us Mixed Open Woodland WA 13:45:35.0 13:45:35.0 11:01 32 170

Division Results for the Mixed Submasters

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Team Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Div
Total
Team
Place
1 17 147 TRTA Mixed Submasters Aberdeen WA 10:05:20.1 10:05:20.1 8:05 38 17
2 31 139 Team RWB Mixed Submasters Salem OR 10:36:05.2 10:36:05.2 8:29 38 31
3 32 43 What is Happening? Mixed Submasters Seattle WA 10:36:25.5 10:36:25.5 8:30 38 32
4 38 189 Fowl Language Mixed Submasters Seattle WA 10:52:03.3 10:52:03.3 8:42 38 38
5 52 187 Paul Bunions Mixed Submasters Beaverton OR 11:08:16.4 11:08:16.4 8:55 38 52
6 62 149 Unicorn Mixed Submasters Seattle WA 11:20:24.5 11:20:24.5 9:05 38 62
7 66 5 Good Vibes Only Mixed Submasters Buckley WA 11:24:02.3 11:24:02.3 9:08 38 66
8 67 23 Coming in Hot Mixed Submasters Tacoma WA 11:24:21.5 11:24:21.5 9:08 38 67
9 75 7 Lungs on Fire Mixed Submasters Warren OR 11:31:40.4 11:31:40.4 9:14 38 75
10 77 157 Will Run For Donuts Mixed Submasters Renton WA 11:33:00.5 11:33:00.5 9:15 38 77
11 78 177 Run as you are Mixed Submasters Portland OR 11:33:58.0 11:33:58.0 9:16 38 78
12 79 74 Galloping Galliants Mixed Submasters Seattle WA 11:34:13.2 11:34:13.2 9:16 38 79
13 89 134 Runners on the Loose Mixed Submasters Beaverton OR 11:47:58.1 11:47:58.1 9:27 38 89
14 91 69 Faster Underwrite Conditions Mixed Submasters Seattle WA 11:49:28.6 11:49:28.6 9:28 38 91
15 96 138 Team EPR Mixed Submasters Tacoma WA 11:52:05.8 11:52:05.8 9:30 38 96
16 98 29 The Runs Mixed Submasters Oregon City OR 11:54:04.6 11:54:04.6 9:32 38 98
17 99 118 Running Wright Along Mixed Submasters Seattle WA 11:54:40.7 11:54:40.7 9:32 38 99
18 104 154 Just here for the afterparty Mixed Submasters Vancouver WA 11:59:11.5 11:59:11.5 9:36 38 104
19 105 49 Achy's Mixed Submasters Beaverton OR 12:01:06.6 12:01:06.6 9:37 38 105
20 106 86 For Real This Time Mixed Submasters Seattle WA 12:02:45.1 12:02:45.1 9:39 38 106
21 116 178 Queens of Queen Anne Mixed Submasters Seattle WA 12:16:08.4 12:16:08.4 9:49 38 116
22 117 11 Run Like a Mother Mixed Submasters Olympia WA 12:17:49.6 12:17:49.6 9:51 38 117
23 118 48 ABV > PR Mixed Submasters Beaverton OR 12:21:49.3 12:21:49.3 9:54 38 118
24 119 19 RedE2Run Mixed Submasters Auburn WA 12:23:54.8 12:23:54.8 9:56 38 119
25 126 76 Get fit or die trying Mixed Submasters Sandy OR 12:28:28.9 12:28:28.9 9:59 38 126
26 128 123 Sleeveless in Seabrook Mixed Submasters Shelton WA 12:31:17.7 12:31:17.7 10:02 38 128
27 133 60 Crotch Rockets Mixed Submasters Aberdeen WA 12:35:55.2 12:35:55.2 10:05 38 133
28 134 193 Nautilus Mixed Submasters Vancouver WA 12:37:06.8 12:37:06.8 10:06 38 134
29 144 4 Regulators Mixed Submasters Portland OR 12:55:54.0 12:55:54.0 10:21 38 144
30 145 59 Chafing the Dream Mixed Submasters Portland OR 12:56:45.0 12:56:45.0 10:22 38 145
31 148 128 Stagger with Swagger Mixed Submasters Vancouver WA 12:59:57.3 12:59:57.3 10:24 38 148
32 150 95 Mimosa Mama's plus 2 Dudes Mixed Submasters Beaverton OR 13:04:12.9 13:04:12.9 10:28 38 150
33 158 84 Juicy Fruit & the Fruit Flies Mixed Submasters Beaverton OR 13:17:00.0 13:17:00.0 10:38 38 158
34 164 91 BAMFS Mixed Submasters Westport WA 13:31:29.0 13:31:29.0 10:50 38 164
35 171 124 Sofa King Fast Mixed Submasters Tigard OR 13:52:09.3 13:52:09.3 11:06 38 171
36 172 22 Chapped Lips & Chafed Nips Mixed Submasters Spokane WA 13:54:20.0 13:54:20.0 11:08 38 172
37 180 156 Will Run for Coffee Mixed Submasters Federal Way WA 14:50:42.1 14:50:42.1 11:53 38 180
38 181 107 Reliance Road Warriors Mixed Submasters Estacada OR 16:41:54.3 16:41:54.3 13:22 38 181

Division Results for the Mixed Super Masters

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Team Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Div
Total
Team
Place
1 25 42 Eastside Runners Mixed Super Masters Issaquah WA 10:27:44.2 10:27:44.2 8:23 2 25
2 84 132 Sustain the Pain WA Mixed Super Masters Canby OR 11:40:33.6 11:40:33.6 9:21 2 84

Division Results for the Womens Champion Masters

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Team Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Div
Total
Team
Place
1 163 64 Ditzy Chicks Womens Champion Masters Vancouver WA 13:26:09.8 13:26:09.8 10:45 1 163

Division Results for the Womens Masters

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Team Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Div
Total
Team
Place
1 8 103 Portland Masters Ladies Womens Masters Portland OR 9:37:04.4 9:37:04.4 7:42 14 8
2 81 93 Meri Cancer Fighters Womens Masters Sammamish WA 11:38:17.3 11:38:17.3 9:19 14 81
3 95 148 T-Town Running Mamas Womens Masters Tacoma WA 11:51:01.2 11:51:01.2 9:29 14 95
4 111 46 1st Ladies of Eastwind Womens Masters Fairview OR 12:09:05.4 12:09:05.4 9:44 14 111
5 121 72 Flock of Seabrook Womens Masters Seattle WA 12:24:44.7 12:24:44.7 9:56 14 121
6 127 2 Team Footloose Womens Masters Portland OR 12:29:06.1 12:29:06.1 10:00 14 127
7 130 164 Shamrock Shenanigans Womens Masters Brier WA 12:32:35.5 12:32:35.5 10:03 14 130
8 138 70 Fit Mom's Rock Womens Masters Seattle WA 12:44:03.7 12:44:03.7 10:12 14 138
9 142 141 Team TUFF - PNW Womens Masters Redmond WA 12:48:26.0 12:48:26.0 10:15 14 142
10 149 168 To Be Decided Womens Masters Fairview OR 13:03:57.4 13:03:57.4 10:28 14 149
11 151 96 Misfit Mommas Womens Masters Fall City WA 13:06:53.2 13:06:53.2 10:30 14 151
12 154 31 GirlsInTheBoat Womens Masters Mercer Island WA 13:07:31.6 13:07:31.6 10:31 14 154
13 166 158 Winetastic Women Womens Masters Wilsonville OR 13:36:05.9 13:36:05.9 10:53 14 166
14 173 175 Chippy Hicks Womens Masters Washougal WA 13:54:50.0 13:54:50.0 11:08 14 173

Division Results for the Womens Open

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Team Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Div
Total
Team
Place
1 3 196 HTC/ActiveEDGE Training Team Womens Open West Linn OR 8:53:58.9 8:53:58.9 7:08 12 3
2 43 197 HTC/ ActiveEDGE Training Team Ambassadors Womens Open Portland OR 10:59:18.0 10:59:18.0 8:48 12 43
3 53 78 Go The Distance Womens Open Spokane WA 11:09:04.1 11:09:04.1 8:56 12 53
4 108 16 Blood Sweat & Beers Womens Open Renton WA 12:05:35.0 12:05:35.0 9:41 12 108
5 110 143 There Goes Waldo Womens Open Olympia WA 12:08:38.0 12:08:38.0 9:43 12 110
6 120 166 Glute Activators Womens Open Lynnwood WA 12:24:20.3 12:24:20.3 9:56 12 120
7 139 28 Run the World (Girls) Womens Open Vancouver WA 12:46:09.5 12:46:09.5 10:13 12 139
8 141 3 Run like a girl eh! Womens Open Surrey BC 12:47:55.7 12:47:55.7 10:15 12 141
9 147 21 Stranger Danger Womens Open Puyallup WA 12:59:32.6 12:59:32.6 10:24 12 147
10 157 98 Mypacetoo Womens Open Vancouver WA 13:13:17.6 13:13:17.6 10:35 12 157
11 159 173 Bad Mom Brigade Womens Open Kelso WA 13:17:42.7 13:17:42.7 10:39 12 159
12 179 182 Slow&Steady Womens Open Aberdeen WA 14:43:05.6 14:43:05.6 11:47 12 179

Division Results for the Womens Submasters

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Team Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Div
Total
Team
Place
1 4 137 Tag! You're It! Womens Submasters Ellensburg WA 9:13:35.7 9:13:35.7 7:23 26 4
2 23 105 Rain Warriors Womens Submasters Seattle WA 10:26:41.6 10:26:41.6 8:22 26 23
3 42 136 Tag You're It Too! Womens Submasters Ellensburg WA 10:57:45.8 10:57:45.8 8:47 26 42
4 44 85 Just Show Up Womens Submasters Sherwood. OR 11:00:18.7 11:00:18.7 8:49 26 44
5 46 200 Goddesses of the Sage Womens Submasters Richland WA 11:03:57.0 11:03:57.0 8:52 26 46
6 49 169 WE HAVE THE RUNS Womens Submasters Onalaska WA 11:06:51.9 11:06:51.9 8:54 26 49
7 50 33 Seattle Rain Ladies Womens Submasters Seattle WA 11:07:11.4 11:07:11.4 8:54 26 50
8 56 30 Long Running Jokes Womens Submasters Maple Valley WA 11:11:24.3 11:11:24.3 8:58 26 56
9 57 163 Lazy Eye Womens Submasters Mercer Island WA 11:12:07.2 11:12:07.2 8:58 26 57
10 61 190 AMR Weekend Runaways Womens Submasters Portland OR 11:19:37.2 11:19:37.2 9:04 26 61
11 69 159 Yo Momma's So Hood to Coast Womens Submasters Tigard OR 11:28:06.0 11:28:06.0 9:11 26 69
12 70 111 Run Lola Run Womens Submasters Woodinville WA 11:28:10.8 11:28:10.8 9:11 26 70
13 72 152 We Run Da Hood Womens Submasters Hillsboro OR 11:29:44.4 11:29:44.4 9:12 26 72
14 76 165 MukrsNotFukrs Womens Submasters Mukilteo WA 11:32:42.5 11:32:42.5 9:15 26 76
15 85 150 Unpreparathon Womens Submasters Redmond WA 11:41:45.5 11:41:45.5 9:22 26 85
16 87 114 Running Narwhals Womens Submasters Beaverton OR 11:44:29.8 11:44:29.8 9:24 26 87
17 90 125 Sole Sisters Womens Submasters Vancouver WA 11:49:22.6 11:49:22.6 9:28 26 90
18 92 133 Perfect Non-Conforming Women Womens Submasters Cosmopolis WA 11:49:52.2 11:49:52.2 9:28 26 92
19 123 170 Bad Hombres Womens Submasters Seattle WA 12:25:50.0 12:25:50.0 9:57 26 123
20 124 37 Mamacitas Despacitas Womens Submasters Camas WA 12:27:00.7 12:27:00.7 9:58 26 124
21 131 108 Seabrook's Most Wanted Womens Submasters Snohomish WA 12:32:39.2 12:32:39.2 10:03 26 131
22 137 83 It Never Gets Old (but we do) Womens Submasters Beaverton OR 12:41:09.0 12:41:09.0 10:09 26 137
23 161 44 Urban BodyWorks Womens Submasters Fairview OR 13:18:27.1 13:18:27.1 10:39 26 161
24 167 14 6 boltin babes Womens Submasters Sandy OR 13:38:13.3 13:38:13.3 10:55 26 167
25 168 65 Eat Our Sparkles Womens Submasters Happy Valley OR 13:38:40.0 13:38:40.0 10:55 26 168
26 174 120 Scrambled Legs Womens Submasters Vancouver WA 13:55:01.6 13:55:01.6 11:09 26 174