2019 Newport Marathon



Division Results for the F01-19

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 112 346 Lucy Case F 19 F01-19 Helix OR 3:42:20.4 3:41:48.1 8:28 33 220 8 61.21
2 156 223 Amy Workman F 18 F01-19 Lebanon OR 3:54:19.1 3:53:59.6 8:56 49 220 8 58.50
3 364 357 Melina Young F 15 F01-19 Albany OR 5:56:09.4 5:55:09.2 13:34 156 220 8 40.39
4 365 388 Laura Shetka F 15 F01-19 Albany OR 5:56:11.1 5:55:11.2 13:34 157 220 8 40.39
5 386 454 Olivia Mercer F 16 F01-19 Newport OR 6:49:00.3 6:48:03.6 15:35 169 220 8 34.57

Division Results for the F20-24

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 149 222 Amanda Kinzel F 23 F20-24 Portland OR 3:52:52.2 3:52:45.4 8:54 44 220 14 58.18
2 162 358 Grace Cruickshank F 21 F20-24 West Linn OR 3:55:23.5 3:55:05.8 8:59 50 220 14 57.60
3 164 461 Taylor Lindsey F 23 F20-24 Englewood FL 3:56:57.6 3:56:09.4 9:01 52 220 14 57.34
4 185 453 Natalie Bryant F 20 F20-24 Tigard OR 4:02:42.3 4:02:13.4 9:15 61 220 14 55.90
5 186 448 Rachel Josephson F 21 F20-24 Corvallis OR 4:02:43.1 4:02:14.0 9:15 62 220 14 55.90
6 192 75 Elizabeth Miller F 24 F20-24 Boise ID 4:05:20.3 4:04:49.0 9:21 65 220 14 55.31
7 277 472 Keiki Howe F 22 F20-24 Corvallis OR 4:33:50.1 4:33:12.6 10:26 104 220 14 49.56
8 278 486 Stacia Tarrillo F 24 F20-24 Salem OR 4:35:05.4 4:34:42.6 10:30 105 220 14 49.29
9 293 255 Hannah Fuller F 22 F20-24 Winchester OR 4:44:59.8 4:44:14.4 10:51 113 220 14 47.64
10 308 121 Veronica McKee F 22 F20-24 Austin TX 4:53:38.7 4:52:51.8 11:11 124 220 14 46.24
11 329 103 Sky Mihaylo F 23 F20-24 El Cerrito CA 5:09:59.3 5:08:54.6 11:48 136 220 14 43.84
12 367 211 Elizabeth Anderson F 24 F20-24 Jefferson OR 5:56:34.0 5:55:34.7 13:35 158 220 14 38.08

Division Results for the F25-29

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 8 57 Daniela Decristo F 25 F25-29 Winston Salem NC 2:56:53.9 2:56:50.2 6:45 1 220 24 76.57
2 66 180 Hannah Sutter F 28 F25-29 Salem OR 3:28:55.4 3:28:33.7 7:58 15 220 24 64.93
3 144 323 Samantha Hill F 27 F25-29 Seattle WA 3:52:01.6 3:51:33.5 8:51 40 220 24 58.48
4 147 339 Karla Prater F 27 F25-29 Portland OR 3:53:07.1 3:52:27.7 8:53 42 220 24 58.25
5 167 380 Briana Van Roekel F 26 F25-29 North Plains OR 3:57:14.1 3:56:52.2 9:03 53 220 24 57.17
6 169 215 Felicity Smith F 28 F25-29 Bridgeport OH 3:57:07.9 3:57:02.2 9:03 55 220 24 57.13
7 239 235 Brenna O'Neill F 25 F25-29 Dallas TX 4:21:54.2 4:21:25.0 9:59 82 220 24 51.80
8 274 149 Suzanne Brewster F 26 F25-29 San Francisco CA 4:34:03.7 4:32:54.1 10:25 101 220 24 49.62
9 309 309 Ashton Hubbard F 29 F25-29 Portland OR 4:54:08.4 4:53:28.6 11:13 125 220 24 46.14
10 311 312 Kelsey Lamb F 29 F25-29 Portland OR 4:56:20.2 4:55:39.5 11:18 126 220 24 45.80
11 314 23 Emily Byassee F 25 F25-29 Colorado Springs CO 4:59:26.1 4:58:50.1 11:25 127 220 24 45.31
12 320 92 Nicole Prahin F 29 F25-29 Chicago IL 5:03:07.7 5:02:09.6 11:32 130 220 24 44.81
13 341 269 Laurie Allen F 27 F25-29 Portland OR 5:32:09.4 5:31:25.4 12:39 142 220 24 40.86
14 349 284 Amber Kelly F 28 F25-29 Salem OR 5:40:24.5 5:39:45.9 12:59 146 220 24 39.86
15 356 221 Tessa Witham F 28 F25-29 Yamhill OR 5:45:14.1 5:44:30.1 13:09 150 220 24 39.31
16 360 125 Lilly Oaks F 29 F25-29 Portland OR 5:51:32.9 5:50:43.5 13:24 152 220 24 38.61

Division Results for the F30-34

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 43 277 Betsy Alexanderson F 30 F30-34 Salt Lake City UT 3:14:32.2 3:14:26.0 7:26 6 220 35 69.65
2 50 110 Sara Weber F 30 F30-34 San Francisco CA 3:22:33.5 3:22:27.2 7:44 9 220 35 66.88
3 53 77 Maggie Lastukhin F 30 F30-34 Denver CO 3:24:06.4 3:23:53.0 7:47 11 220 35 66.42
4 58 449 Sarah Forsythe F 33 F30-34 Redmond OR 3:26:19.3 3:26:00.5 7:52 12 220 35 65.90
5 62 457 Stephanie Go F 34 F30-34 Portland OR 3:27:17.0 3:27:01.3 7:55 14 220 35 65.72
6 84 364 Rachel Marks F 34 F30-34 Brooklyn NY 3:32:35.7 3:32:11.4 8:06 20 220 35 64.12
7 107 408 Kristin Barnett F 32 F30-34 Lakewood CO 3:40:46.2 3:40:29.7 8:25 29 220 35 61.48
8 111 439 Tonia Zorr F 32 F30-34 West Linn OR 3:42:32.4 3:41:25.1 8:28 32 220 35 61.22
9 133 141 Avery Briggs F 33 F30-34 Corvallis OR 3:48:52.9 3:48:36.5 8:44 37 220 35 59.39
10 151 131 Ashlie Roberts F 34 F30-34 Williamson NY 3:53:30.3 3:53:08.5 8:54 45 220 35 58.36
11 154 27 Cathryn Ballweber F 31 F30-34 Salem OR 3:54:23.4 3:53:27.4 8:55 48 220 35 58.01
12 201 407 Tanya Morrison F 34 F30-34 Beaverton OR 4:09:37.7 4:09:02.1 9:31 69 220 35 54.63
13 216 367 Whitney Wenger F 31 F30-34 Portland OR 4:16:39.5 4:16:00.3 9:47 75 220 35 52.90
14 220 329 Cellen Coakley-Sallee F 33 F30-34 Dallas OR 4:18:50.2 4:18:14.0 9:52 77 220 35 52.58
15 235 327 Nina Rudd F 30 F30-34 Oregon City OR 4:19:50.4 4:19:16.1 9:54 80 220 35 52.23
16 244 549 Lana Toderashko F 30 F30-34 Portland OR 4:23:22.1 4:22:52.5 10:02 85 220 35 51.51
17 249 450 Laura Kimberly F 34 F30-34 Newport OR 4:26:07.7 4:25:20.4 10:08 87 220 35 51.27
18 259 292 Lauren Hennen F 31 F30-34 Minneapolis MN 4:28:26.0 4:27:31.1 10:13 93 220 35 50.63
19 263 151 Susan Sidder F 30 F30-34 Corvallis OR 4:30:00.8 4:29:05.1 10:17 94 220 35 50.32
20 267 205 Annette Larsen F 34 F30-34 Jerome ID 4:30:57.1 4:30:04.5 10:19 96 220 35 50.38
21 268 44 Tia Khachitphet F 31 F30-34 Medford OR 4:31:34.9 4:30:47.4 10:21 97 220 35 50.02
22 275 293 Jamie Peth F 32 F30-34 Anacortes WA 4:33:47.2 4:33:03.6 10:26 102 220 35 49.65
23 302 19 Misty Lemma F 32 F30-34 Happy Valley OR 4:49:26.7 4:48:49.6 11:02 120 220 35 46.94
24 338 10 Jenn Eisenzimmer F 34 F30-34 Gresham OR 5:26:04.0 5:25:19.6 12:26 141 220 35 41.82
25 368 306 Rebecca Sukanen F 34 F30-34 Tillamook OR 6:01:14.1 6:00:47.2 13:47 159 220 35 37.71
26 380 214 Ashley Keeney F 32 F30-34 Klamath Falls OR 6:25:37.9 6:24:45.2 14:42 165 220 35 35.23
27 383 332 Fabiola Cashman-Caceres F 31 F30-34 Bend OR 6:36:28.1 6:35:24.3 15:06 166 220 35 34.25
28 384 337 Ally Galloway F 31 F30-34 Bend OR 6:36:29.3 6:35:25.9 15:06 167 220 35 34.25
29 387 240 Katey Dickenson F 34 F30-34 Castro Valley CA 6:48:57.5 6:48:07.9 15:35 170 220 35 33.34
30 388 420 Amy Stobbe F 33 F30-34 Saint Helens OR 6:50:05.5 6:49:00.5 15:37 171 220 35 33.19

Division Results for the F35-39

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 9 426 Lindsey Hagen F 35 F35-39 Bend OR 2:57:14.0 2:57:12.9 6:46 2 220 37 76.98
2 27 397 Carrie Page F 38 F35-39 Charlestown MA 3:06:10.1 3:06:06.3 7:07 4 220 37 74.18
3 34 291 Kristen Parnell F 36 F35-39 Windsor CO 3:11:15.4 3:11:09.7 7:18 5 220 37 71.60
4 60 340 Sarah Cockerill F 36 F35-39 Portland OR 3:26:34.2 3:26:20.5 7:53 13 220 37 66.33
5 70 390 Julie Burnett F 35 F35-39 Tualatin OR 3:29:01.6 3:28:46.0 7:59 16 220 37 65.35
6 74 147 Kelsie Yurk F 38 F35-39 Beaverton OR 3:29:36.9 3:29:15.0 8:00 17 220 37 65.98
7 83 241 Megan Hutchinson F 35 F35-39 Gig Harbor WA 3:32:47.2 3:32:09.7 8:06 19 220 37 64.30
8 88 229 Michele Desilva F 35 F35-39 Bend OR 3:33:03.4 3:32:43.8 8:08 23 220 37 64.13
9 99 254 Monica Olson F 39 F35-39 Beaverton OR 3:37:47.6 3:37:32.0 8:19 26 220 37 63.80
10 109 186 Hannah Holt F 38 F35-39 Hillsboro OR 3:41:03.1 3:40:45.4 8:26 31 220 37 62.54
11 131 429 Amarissa Wooden F 38 F35-39 Coos Bay OR 3:48:06.2 3:48:03.4 8:43 36 220 37 60.54
12 172 150 Jenni Haines F 36 F35-39 Hillsboro OR 3:57:29.2 3:57:12.5 9:04 56 220 37 57.70
13 196 118 Andi Dillingham F 37 F35-39 Newberg OR 4:08:04.8 4:07:16.3 9:27 67 220 37 55.57
14 202 404 Melanie Faber F 36 F35-39 Oregon City OR 4:10:27.4 4:09:45.7 9:32 70 220 37 54.80
15 221 266 Nora Brannon F 37 F35-39 Federal Way WA 4:18:51.4 4:18:19.2 9:52 78 220 37 53.20
16 237 15 Elizabeth Shields F 36 F35-39 Portland OR 4:20:40.3 4:20:01.3 9:56 81 220 37 52.64
17 241 265 Laura Hancock F 38 F35-39 Fremont CA 4:22:38.6 4:22:03.9 10:01 84 220 37 52.68
18 273 470 Tana Lang F 39 F35-39 Oregon City OR 4:33:30.5 4:32:49.2 10:25 100 220 37 50.87
19 281 361 Cece Capone F 38 F35-39 Brooklyn NY 4:36:39.8 4:36:01.1 10:33 107 220 37 50.02
20 286 189 Briana Forman F 36 F35-39 Portland OR 4:38:49.1 4:38:19.6 10:38 109 220 37 49.18
21 303 187 Breanna Brauer F 35 F35-39 Eugene OR 4:50:12.2 4:49:08.9 11:03 121 220 37 47.18
22 332 115 Julie Christensen F 36 F35-39 Monmouth OR 5:18:54.2 5:18:16.5 12:09 137 220 37 43.01
23 354 52 Cassie Walling F 38 F35-39 Bend OR 5:44:20.1 5:43:18.0 13:07 148 220 37 40.22
24 359 552 Sarah Lynn Harnes F 35 F35-39 Keizer OR 5:46:53.1 5:45:44.7 13:12 151 220 37 39.46
25 363 143 Clarissa Allen F 37 F35-39 Portland OR 5:55:49.5 5:54:57.4 13:33 155 220 37 38.71
26 371 249 Jill Carpenter F 39 F35-39 Bend OR 6:07:15.9 6:06:37.2 14:00 160 220 37 37.85

Division Results for the F40-44

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 26 401 Karen Lockyer F 41 F40-44 Austin TX 3:05:39.4 3:05:38.0 7:06 3 220 43 75.71
2 46 260 Amber Paterson F 40 F40-44 Corvallis OR 3:15:56.4 3:15:50.7 7:29 7 220 43 71.29
3 49 379 Della Giles F 43 F40-44 Portland OR 3:22:14.1 3:22:05.5 7:43 8 220 43 70.61
4 51 343 Michelle Martin F 43 F40-44 Portland OR 3:23:28.9 3:23:20.6 7:46 10 220 43 70.18
5 86 435 Charmion Freifeld F 43 F40-44 Camas WA 3:32:29.7 3:32:19.8 8:07 21 220 43 67.21
6 87 236 Megan Zdancewic F 40 F40-44 Seattle WA 3:32:44.9 3:32:29.0 8:07 22 220 43 65.71
7 91 228 Kelly Johnson F 40 F40-44 Bend OR 3:34:36.8 3:34:21.6 8:11 24 220 43 65.13
8 98 490 Stacey Houlihan F 43 F40-44 Lake Oswego OR 3:37:17.1 3:36:57.6 8:17 25 220 43 65.78
9 100 349 Lisa Frasieur F 43 F40-44 Yoncalla OR 3:38:23.5 3:37:58.8 8:20 27 220 43 65.47
10 138 417 Nicole Johnson F 43 F40-44 Bend OR 3:50:46.5 3:50:09.0 8:48 38 220 43 62.01
11 146 60 Tawnya Grogan F 42 F40-44 Silverton OR 3:52:47.3 3:52:11.2 8:52 41 220 43 60.97
12 153 208 Samantha McKay F 42 F40-44 West Linn OR 3:53:47.5 3:53:25.2 8:55 47 220 43 60.65
13 179 185 Sara Fox F 43 F40-44 Portland OR 3:59:21.3 3:58:47.1 9:07 59 220 43 59.76
14 188 466 Mandy Melody F 42 F40-44 Rockport TX 4:02:44.8 4:02:37.9 9:16 63 220 43 58.35
15 191 156 April Targa F 42 F40-44 Eugene OR 4:04:33.4 4:04:12.4 9:20 64 220 43 57.97
16 195 314 Brenna Berman F 40 F40-44 Louisville CO 4:07:09.1 4:06:36.4 9:25 66 220 43 56.61
17 197 359 Coral Dorrell F 41 F40-44 Boise ID 4:08:39.9 4:08:13.5 9:29 68 220 43 56.62
18 206 355 Julie Scordino F 40 F40-44 Camas WA 4:11:46.0 4:11:15.0 9:36 71 220 43 55.57
19 208 59 Carla Hall F 42 F40-44 Oklahoma City OK 4:13:03.4 4:12:24.3 9:39 72 220 43 56.09
20 214 227 Melissa Schultz F 41 F40-44 Bend OR 4:14:56.1 4:14:39.6 9:44 74 220 43 55.19
21 219 290 Betsy Moore F 43 F40-44 Lehi UT 4:18:34.5 4:17:51.6 9:51 76 220 43 55.34
22 233 497 Tien Nguyen F 43 F40-44 Portland OR 4:19:40.0 4:19:11.4 9:54 79 220 43 55.06
23 240 117 Audra Hedberg F 41 F40-44 Dundee OR 4:22:48.3 4:22:00.0 10:00 83 220 43 53.64
24 254 432 Ann Esquibel F 44 F40-44 Lacey WA 4:27:09.3 4:26:29.1 10:11 91 220 43 54.02
25 266 296 Kirsten Rain F 42 F40-44 Minneapolis MN 4:30:45.5 4:29:50.7 10:18 95 220 43 52.46
26 276 482 Karen Baas F 44 F40-44 Eagle Point OR 4:33:51.3 4:33:03.7 10:26 103 220 43 52.72
27 282 47 Angela Vandehey F 40 F40-44 Cornelius OR 4:36:40.7 4:36:06.0 10:33 108 220 43 50.57
28 294 335 Julie Simm F 43 F40-44 Richland WA 4:45:32.2 4:44:31.0 10:52 114 220 43 50.16
29 297 252 Heidi Hefflinger F 40 F40-44 Portland OR 4:47:22.4 4:46:23.2 10:56 116 220 43 48.75
30 301 96 Caryn Mickelson F 41 F40-44 North Bend OR 4:49:27.0 4:48:36.5 11:01 119 220 43 48.70
31 306 213 Jennifer Logue F 42 F40-44 Gresham OR 4:50:20.6 4:49:28.1 11:03 123 220 43 48.91
32 318 17 Lindsay Elliott F 43 F40-44 Deland FL 5:02:28.4 5:01:37.0 11:31 129 220 43 47.31
33 322 402 Amanda Walund F 40 F40-44 Boise ID 5:04:32.5 5:03:38.9 11:36 131 220 43 45.98
34 326 114 Summer Rudolph F 40 F40-44 Newberg OR 5:07:22.6 5:06:28.9 11:42 133 220 43 45.55
35 334 464 Jenny Pedersen F 42 F40-44 Eugene OR 5:22:13.0 5:21:19.3 12:16 139 220 43 44.06
36 345 342 Gloria Garcia F 40 F40-44 Cedar City UT 5:35:12.9 5:34:48.8 12:47 144 220 43 41.70
37 351 41 Sara Love F 42 F40-44 Portland OR 5:43:27.9 5:42:35.7 13:05 147 220 43 41.32
38 362 133 Addie Eastman F 44 F40-44 Ashland OR 5:55:17.7 5:54:27.8 13:32 154 220 43 40.62

Division Results for the F45-49

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 104 170 Bev Attfield F 45 F45-49 Bowen Island BC 3:39:38.0 3:39:17.7 8:23 28 220 25 66.27
2 124 481 Christi Watts F 45 F45-49 Talent OR 3:47:04.5 3:46:41.1 8:40 34 220 25 64.11
3 152 487 Julie Bosket F 49 F45-49 Tualatin OR 3:53:58.0 3:53:22.6 8:55 46 220 25 65.15
4 163 370 Michelle Collicott F 47 F45-49 Coos Bay OR 3:56:55.4 3:56:05.8 9:01 51 220 25 62.88
5 168 501 Leah Kirkland F 46 F45-49 Eugene OR 3:57:33.7 3:56:54.5 9:03 54 220 25 61.97
6 178 382 Stacy Johns F 46 F45-49 Newport OR 3:59:03.3 3:58:25.4 9:07 58 220 25 61.58
7 248 212 Caroline Young F 46 F45-49 Vancouver BC 4:25:56.4 4:25:11.7 10:08 86 220 25 55.36
8 255 159 Kristy Dwight F 45 F45-49 Ellensburg WA 4:27:26.7 4:26:41.6 10:11 92 220 25 54.49
9 272 484 Holly Hodgson F 46 F45-49 Olympia WA 4:33:24.4 4:32:42.6 10:25 99 220 25 53.84
10 289 465 Karla Ramsdal F 48 F45-49 Eugene OR 4:44:39.7 4:43:45.5 10:50 111 220 25 52.93
11 299 334 Jennifer Richards F 45 F45-49 Oregon City OR 4:48:59.5 4:48:09.4 11:00 118 220 25 50.43
12 324 500 Yu Xu F 47 F45-49 Beaverton OR 5:06:16.7 5:05:43.0 11:41 132 220 25 48.56
13 333 12 Sara Helmer F 45 F45-49 Caldwell ID 5:21:16.2 5:20:17.6 12:14 138 220 25 45.37
14 336 81 Christine West F 45 F45-49 Carnation WA 5:23:46.9 5:22:35.4 12:19 140 220 25 45.05
15 344 496 Maria Garcia F 45 F45-49 Orem UT 5:35:13.2 5:34:48.6 12:47 143 220 25 43.41
16 375 101 Victoria Hunter F 49 F45-49 Glenwood IA 6:13:14.1 6:12:11.3 14:13 161 220 25 40.85
17 376 376 Meghan Johnson F 47 F45-49 Webbers Falls OK 6:16:19.1 6:15:16.0 14:20 162 220 25 39.56
18 377 377 Patricia Case F 49 F45-49 Helix OR 6:16:20.9 6:15:18.6 14:20 163 220 25 40.51

Division Results for the F50-54

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 75 130 Danielle Hess F 51 F50-54 Pullman WA 3:29:43.4 3:29:28.6 8:00 18 220 17 74.42
2 126 498 Kim Vu F 53 F50-54 Portland OR 3:47:36.0 3:47:02.3 8:40 35 220 17 70.45
3 141 251 Patty Miller F 51 F50-54 Portland OR 3:51:47.4 3:51:21.4 8:50 39 220 17 67.38
4 148 354 Bego Lopez F 50 F50-54 Deland FL 3:53:28.6 3:52:37.5 8:53 43 220 17 66.18
5 173 194 Gwen Planteen F 51 F50-54 Langford SD 3:57:41.4 3:57:21.1 9:04 57 220 17 65.68
6 181 434 Anne Tiger Days F 50 F50-54 Bend OR 3:59:47.6 3:59:13.2 9:08 60 220 17 64.35
7 253 160 Estelle Meyers F 51 F50-54 Aberdeen SD 4:26:46.7 4:26:27.1 10:11 90 220 17 58.51
8 279 396 Audrey Petterson F 54 F50-54 Skamokawa WA 4:35:51.6 4:34:59.2 10:30 106 220 17 58.93
9 296 120 Colleen Lafontaine F 52 F50-54 Denver CO 4:46:01.5 4:45:10.9 10:54 115 220 17 55.37
10 317 102 Lara Polen F 50 F50-54 Grants Pass OR 5:02:16.8 5:01:18.0 11:30 128 220 17 51.10
11 327 154 Anna Inge F 51 F50-54 Eugene OR 5:07:01.9 5:06:29.5 11:42 134 220 17 50.87
12 328 97 Carolyn Richard F 54 F50-54 Virginia Beach VA 5:07:48.2 5:07:00.6 11:44 135 220 17 52.78
13 347 162 Jennifer Woodard F 50 F50-54 West Union IA 5:35:47.9 5:34:52.3 12:47 145 220 17 45.97
14 385 455 Rebecca Fransham F 52 F50-54 Newport OR 6:48:59.6 6:48:02.6 15:35 168 220 17 38.70

Division Results for the F55-59

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 108 545 Chris Brower F 59 F55-59 Victoria BC 3:41:00.7 3:40:38.0 8:26 30 220 9 78.63
2 250 416 Susan Hornbuckle F 55 F55-59 Crestview FL 4:26:10.8 4:25:26.8 10:08 88 220 9 61.87
3 251 286 Carol Bartolomie F 58 F55-59 Coquitlam BC 4:26:30.8 4:25:42.4 10:09 89 220 9 64.38
4 269 328 Laura Hogan F 59 F55-59 Aloha OR 4:32:03.0 4:31:13.8 10:22 98 220 9 63.96
5 291 164 Deby Kumasaka F 55 F55-59 Edmonds WA 4:44:41.9 4:43:55.9 10:51 112 220 9 57.84
6 305 91 Sally Carpenter F 57 F55-59 Ottawa ON 4:50:20.4 4:49:21.1 11:03 122 220 9 58.31
7 355 136 Holly Burch F 55 F55-59 Carlton OR 5:45:14.1 5:44:29.3 13:09 149 220 9 47.67

Division Results for the F60-64

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 210 531 Christine Olson F 62 F60-64 Tualatin OR 4:14:22.1 4:13:32.1 9:41 73 220 5 71.44
2 287 108 Judy Andersen F 62 F60-64 Vancouver BR 4:39:19.3 4:38:45.6 10:39 110 220 5 64.98
3 378 184 Marlee Underhill F 64 F60-64 Salem OR 6:21:51.9 6:20:53.5 14:33 164 220 5 49.00

Division Results for the F65-69

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 298 360 Barb Ostrom F 68 F65-69 Salem OR 4:47:35.9 4:46:36.9 10:57 117 220 3 69.32
2 361 422 Deborah Hansen F 69 F65-69 Watsonville CA 5:55:32.3 5:54:27.8 13:32 153 220 3 56.97

Division Results for the M01-19

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 17 548 Jaime Brown M 19 M01-19 Sutherlin OR 3:00:16.4 2:59:47.4 6:52 15 285 4 68.38
2 161 310 Ian Cruickshank M 19 M01-19 West Linn OR 3:55:30.8 3:54:41.8 8:58 112 285 4 52.39
3 323 479 Ezra Miller M 12 M01-19 Albany OR 5:04:02.5 5:03:46.8 11:36 192 285 4 44.99
4 352 42 Joshua Love M 17 M01-19 Portland OR 5:43:29.9 5:42:37.4 13:05 205 285 4 36.19

Division Results for the M20-24

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 55 Sam Collins M 24 M20-24 Wilsonville OR 2:52:29.3 2:52:25.8 6:35 4 285 21 71.30
2 7 400 Nico Hall M 24 M20-24 Bentonville AR 2:55:43.8 2:55:42.0 6:43 7 285 21 69.98
3 29 442 Miles Moran M 22 M20-24 Corvallis OR 3:08:13.1 3:08:05.9 7:11 25 285 21 65.36
4 32 352 Jay Jin M 24 M20-24 San Francisco CA 3:10:04.7 3:10:01.6 7:16 28 285 21 64.70
5 35 313 Eric McCormick M 24 M20-24 Arcata CA 3:11:16.3 3:11:13.4 7:18 30 285 21 64.29
6 37 363 Caleb Thompson M 20 M20-24 Corvallis OR 3:11:49.0 3:11:47.4 7:20 32 285 21 64.10
7 48 534 Tristian Brown M 21 M20-24 Sutherlin OR 3:21:55.9 3:21:41.4 7:42 41 285 21 60.96
8 137 437 Liam Kucey M 24 M20-24 Salem OR 3:50:59.8 3:50:08.0 8:48 100 285 21 53.43
9 157 419 Jehu Shaver M 20 M20-24 Damascus OR 3:54:18.5 3:53:59.8 8:56 108 285 21 52.54
10 166 475 Scott Hill M 23 M20-24 Portland OR 3:56:54.7 3:56:49.8 9:03 114 285 21 51.91
11 180 199 Avery Ketchum M 24 M20-24 Bend OR 3:59:42.2 3:59:11.8 9:08 121 285 21 51.40
12 227 412 Colton Buchanan M 21 M20-24 Corvallis OR 4:19:12.0 4:18:36.8 9:53 149 285 21 47.54
13 232 384 Justin Feldewerth M 22 M20-24 Denver CO 4:19:12.7 4:19:09.1 9:54 154 285 21 47.44
14 325 478 Harjot Singh M 21 M20-24 Reno NV 5:06:42.7 5:06:11.0 11:42 193 285 21 40.16
15 353 387 Jacob Phelps M 24 M20-24 Salem OR 5:44:11.2 5:43:10.1 13:06 206 285 21 35.83

Division Results for the M25-29

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 318 Taylor Wolfe M 28 M25-29 Seattle WA 2:46:19.7 2:46:18.0 6:21 1 285 30 73.93
2 24 494 Justin Allison M 29 M25-29 Albany OR 3:03:05.7 3:03:02.0 7:00 22 285 30 67.17
3 30 188 Hayden Randall M 26 M25-29 Waldport OR 3:09:20.6 3:08:51.6 7:13 26 285 30 65.10
4 40 66 Alex Cnossen M 25 M25-29 Beaverton OR 3:12:30.4 3:12:15.5 7:21 35 285 30 63.95
5 52 76 Daniel Lastukhin M 29 M25-29 Denver CO 3:24:06.3 3:23:52.9 7:47 42 285 30 60.30
6 55 325 Matthew Keller M 28 M25-29 Roseburg OR 3:25:33.5 3:25:19.6 7:51 44 285 30 59.88
7 77 274 Dylan Ferrell M 29 M25-29 Portland OR 3:30:01.8 3:29:43.4 8:01 59 285 30 58.62
8 92 239 Yang Xie M 26 M25-29 Corvallis OR 3:34:33.4 3:34:31.8 8:12 68 285 30 57.31
9 102 152 Jasper Erickson M 28 M25-29 Portland OR 3:39:20.1 3:39:02.1 8:22 75 285 30 56.13
10 122 393 Grady Lambert M 29 M25-29 Portland OR 3:46:51.5 3:46:06.4 8:38 89 285 30 54.38
11 123 495 Keith Lyon M 27 M25-29 Eagle Point OR 3:46:52.1 3:46:24.1 8:39 90 285 30 54.30
12 150 263 Carter McFarland M 27 M25-29 Beaverton OR 3:53:15.4 3:52:56.8 8:54 106 285 30 52.78
13 190 395 Nicholas Moler-Gallardo M 26 M25-29 Portland OR 4:04:52.1 4:04:06.0 9:20 127 285 30 50.37
14 212 491 Keinan Paulino M 26 M25-29 Bremerton WA 4:14:25.8 4:13:53.8 9:42 139 285 30 48.42
15 231 345 Konstantin Divilov M 27 M25-29 Newport OR 4:19:23.9 4:19:03.2 9:54 153 285 30 47.46
16 246 431 David Madison M 26 M25-29 South Beach OR 4:24:01.1 4:23:38.9 10:04 161 285 30 46.63
17 258 122 Logan McKee M 26 M25-29 Austin TX 4:27:51.0 4:27:03.7 10:12 166 285 30 46.04
18 292 256 Max Tag M 25 M25-29 Portland OR 4:45:00.4 4:44:13.6 10:51 180 285 30 43.26
19 331 547 Scott Laughlin M 27 M25-29 Hillsboro OR 5:16:57.6 5:16:06.5 12:04 195 285 30 38.89
20 335 529 Andy Briner M 26 M25-29 Melba ID 5:22:05.9 5:21:21.5 12:16 196 285 30 38.26
21 342 271 Bryton Allen M 26 M25-29 Portland OR 5:32:09.4 5:31:25.8 12:39 200 285 30 37.10
22 366 104 Steven Hagerty M 26 M25-29 El Cerrito CA 5:56:19.1 5:55:14.6 13:34 209 285 30 34.61
23 374 289 Jesse Wells M 25 M25-29 Florence OR 6:13:03.4 6:11:57.8 14:12 214 285 30 33.05

Division Results for the M30-34

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 446 Eric Card M 34 M30-34 Seattle WA 2:49:28.1 2:49:26.1 6:29 3 285 42 72.75
2 6 485 Matt Kinsel M 32 M30-34 Everett WA 2:55:16.1 2:55:13.4 6:42 6 285 42 70.18
3 10 532 Stuart Zeltzer M 30 M30-34 Portland OR 2:57:29.1 2:57:27.2 6:47 8 285 42 69.28
4 11 414 Christopher Furnari M 33 M30-34 Brighton MA 2:58:16.1 2:58:13.6 6:49 9 285 42 69.06
5 14 391 Pake Freeman M 31 M30-34 Floydada TX 2:58:54.1 2:58:51.4 6:50 12 285 42 68.74
6 15 305 Sage Berg M 30 M30-34 Bremerton WA 2:59:23.4 2:59:20.8 6:51 13 285 42 68.55
7 16 106 Sean Schmidt M 34 M30-34 Portland OR 2:59:46.3 2:59:43.3 6:52 14 285 42 68.59
8 21 111 Kevin Wills M 31 M30-34 San Francisco CA 3:00:32.8 3:00:31.0 6:54 19 285 42 68.11
9 23 132 Matthew Roberts M 34 M30-34 Williamson NY 3:02:11.1 3:02:07.2 6:58 21 285 42 67.69
10 25 197 Gregory Reed M 32 M30-34 Newport OR 3:03:13.1 3:03:08.6 7:00 23 285 42 67.14
11 31 477 Rob Folsom M 33 M30-34 Central Point OR 3:09:53.5 3:09:48.7 7:15 27 285 42 64.84
12 41 69 Rob Wienert M 34 M30-34 Newport OR 3:13:31.1 3:13:24.6 7:23 36 285 42 63.74
13 61 276 Ryley Wienert M 31 M30-34 Newport OR 3:27:03.0 3:26:47.7 7:54 48 285 42 59.45
14 80 28 Chad Lundgren M 32 M30-34 Portland OR 3:31:23.9 3:31:03.2 8:04 62 285 42 58.26
15 121 405 Adam Howard M 34 M30-34 McMinnville OR 3:46:52.2 3:46:05.9 8:38 88 285 42 54.53
16 130 324 Scott Brimacombe M 30 M30-34 Seattle WA 3:48:29.2 3:48:00.6 8:43 95 285 42 53.92
17 134 113 Jeff Salvati M 30 M30-34 Klamath Falls OR 3:49:24.2 3:48:56.3 8:45 97 285 42 53.70
18 155 319 Dustin Marsh M 32 M30-34 Eugene OR 3:54:26.7 3:53:57.6 8:56 107 285 42 52.56
19 158 373 Cam Eberhart M 31 M30-34 Brownsville OR 3:54:21.1 3:54:02.5 8:56 109 285 42 52.53
20 165 366 Bryce Whisenant M 32 M30-34 Lebanon OR 3:57:03.2 3:56:34.6 9:02 113 285 42 51.98
21 183 533 Brent Barry M 32 M30-34 Corvallis OR 3:59:51.5 3:59:32.9 9:09 123 285 42 51.34
22 189 331 Eric Lay M 33 M30-34 Scotts Mills OR 4:05:34.1 4:03:46.5 9:19 126 285 42 50.49
23 193 381 Benjamin Weaver M 31 M30-34 Medford OR 4:06:28.0 4:06:01.7 9:24 128 285 42 49.97
24 200 198 Sean Morrison M 33 M30-34 Beaverton OR 4:09:35.1 4:08:59.4 9:31 132 285 42 49.43
25 213 242 Andrew Thomas M 32 M30-34 Salem OR 4:14:15.5 4:14:10.0 9:43 140 285 42 48.38
26 222 109 Daniel Karczynski M 34 M30-34 Portland OR 4:19:01.2 4:18:20.5 9:52 144 285 42 47.72
27 223 126 Weston Stover M 30 M30-34 Corvallis OR 4:19:10.6 4:18:21.8 9:52 145 285 42 47.59
28 224 385 Joshua Brandt M 32 M30-34 Vacaville CA 4:18:51.2 4:18:22.2 9:52 146 285 42 47.59
29 230 283 Christopher Banke M 32 M30-34 Oregon City OR 4:19:35.4 4:19:02.1 9:54 152 285 42 47.47
30 257 399 Seth Duke M 34 M30-34 Jefferson OR 4:27:57.9 4:26:57.6 10:12 165 285 42 46.18
31 262 146 Alastair McKee M 30 M30-34 Farmington UT 4:29:45.6 4:29:03.1 10:17 169 285 42 45.70
32 316 480 Roberto Martnez M 34 M30-34 Newport OR 4:59:38.9 4:59:02.3 11:25 189 285 42 41.23
33 319 46 Eric Hensley M 32 M30-34 Hendersonville TN 5:02:09.2 5:01:44.2 11:31 190 285 42 40.75
34 350 316 Everardo Rivera M 34 M30-34 Bellingham WA 5:42:51.5 5:41:50.1 13:03 204 285 42 36.06
35 382 546 William White M 33 M30-34 Washougal WA 6:34:30.4 6:34:02.5 15:03 217 285 42 31.24

Division Results for the M35-39

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 326 Adrian Lazar Adler M 39 M35-39 Seattle WA 2:47:15.8 2:47:14.3 6:23 2 285 52 75.14
2 5 427 Karl Finkenbinder M 38 M35-39 Branson MO 2:54:30.1 2:54:28.1 6:40 5 285 52 71.63
3 12 232 Matthew Ferrara M 36 M35-39 Oakwood OH 2:58:19.2 2:58:14.4 6:49 10 285 52 69.53
4 18 336 Tim Martin M 37 M35-39 Hood River OR 2:59:56.3 2:59:53.3 6:52 16 285 52 69.16
5 20 476 Lucas Lembrick M 36 M35-39 Eugene OR 3:00:20.6 3:00:18.0 6:53 18 285 52 68.74
6 28 257 Benjamin Keppler M 39 M35-39 Cottage Grove OR 3:07:58.0 3:07:54.3 7:11 24 285 52 66.87
7 33 341 Steve Nollkamper M 38 M35-39 Portland OR 3:10:51.1 3:10:38.2 7:17 29 285 52 65.56
8 45 530 Eric Curtiss M 37 M35-39 Eugene OR 3:15:45.1 3:15:38.4 7:29 39 285 52 63.59
9 73 163 John Yoder M 35 M35-39 Arvada CO 3:29:36.9 3:29:15.0 8:00 57 285 52 59.05
10 81 348 Jared Pruch M 38 M35-39 Eugene OR 3:31:52.9 3:31:14.7 8:04 63 285 52 59.17
11 85 140 Justin Briggs M 35 M35-39 Corvallis OR 3:32:29.1 3:32:12.7 8:06 65 285 52 58.23
12 94 298 Eric Martin M 39 M35-39 Santa Monica CA 3:35:13.5 3:34:39.3 8:12 70 285 52 58.54
13 95 374 Kevin Marold M 35 M35-39 Portland OR 3:35:22.1 3:34:55.7 8:13 71 285 52 57.49
14 101 392 Matt Tomlinson M 35 M35-39 Portland OR 3:38:48.3 3:38:24.2 8:21 74 285 52 56.57
15 113 6 Chad Bennett M 39 M35-39 Boise ID 3:44:53.7 3:44:04.7 8:34 80 285 52 56.08
16 114 216 Jared Sexton M 35 M35-39 Portland OR 3:45:02.3 3:44:25.7 8:34 81 285 52 55.06
17 128 295 Dan Kearsley M 39 M35-39 Portland OR 3:47:57.2 3:47:40.5 8:42 93 285 52 55.19
18 136 237 Bryan Bailey M 36 M35-39 Portland OR 3:50:13.0 3:49:43.8 8:47 99 285 52 53.95
19 139 82 Kyle Ulassin M 38 M35-39 Corvallis OR 3:50:55.5 3:50:11.0 8:48 101 285 52 54.30
20 143 36 Cam McWilliam M 37 M35-39 Denver CO 3:51:33.7 3:51:26.4 8:51 104 285 52 53.76
21 159 499 Aravon McCalla M 35 M35-39 Seattle WA 3:55:30.9 3:54:26.8 8:57 110 285 52 52.70
22 184 473 Andy Adler M 38 M35-39 Corvallis OR 4:01:23.7 4:01:15.6 9:13 124 285 52 51.80
23 207 173 Dave Dalton M 37 M35-39 Newport OR 4:12:41.6 4:12:10.0 9:38 136 285 52 49.34
24 211 5 Clint Kindred M 39 M35-39 Clackamas OR 4:14:22.0 4:13:38.5 9:41 138 285 52 49.54
25 228 32 David Dickson M 39 M35-39 Corvallis OR 4:19:06.2 4:18:39.0 9:53 150 285 52 48.59
26 245 7 Jeremy Ahola M 39 M35-39 Monmouth OR 4:24:15.8 4:23:33.9 10:04 160 285 52 47.68
27 283 273 Jamie Leavens M 39 M35-39 Missouri City TX 4:38:07.4 4:37:35.0 10:36 175 285 52 45.27
28 288 462 Omar Antonio Hernand M 39 M35-39 Newport OR 4:43:31.1 4:42:37.5 10:48 178 285 52 44.46
29 330 220 Ryan Senff M 35 M35-39 Sherwood OR 5:13:09.1 5:12:20.8 11:56 194 285 52 39.56
30 357 535 Steve Ott M 39 M35-39 Newport OR 5:45:17.4 5:44:45.2 13:10 207 285 52 36.45

Division Results for the M40-44

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 13 234 Mark Ferrara M 41 M40-44 Klamath Falls OR 2:58:20.1 2:58:15.4 6:49 11 285 25 71.41
2 22 415 Rob Johnson M 43 M40-44 San Francisco CA 3:01:21.8 3:01:19.4 6:56 20 285 25 71.33
3 56 425 Todd Landsberg M 42 M40-44 Coos Bay OR 3:25:49.8 3:25:42.3 7:52 45 285 25 62.36
4 65 383 Devlyn Kozol M 43 M40-44 Oregon City OR 3:28:43.2 3:28:22.4 7:58 51 285 25 62.07
5 67 386 John Roberts M 43 M40-44 Springfield OR 3:28:53.8 3:28:38.3 7:58 52 285 25 61.99
6 72 86 Angel Torres M 44 M40-44 Newport OR 3:29:24.9 3:29:11.0 8:00 56 285 25 62.34
7 76 128 Ariel Arias M 41 M40-44 Astoria NY 3:29:38.4 3:29:33.1 8:00 58 285 25 60.75
8 115 451 Eric Shieh M 44 M40-44 San Ramon CA 3:45:15.1 3:44:42.8 8:35 82 285 25 58.03
9 118 493 Thomas Gorman M 43 M40-44 Chehalis WA 3:45:13.7 3:45:04.5 8:36 85 285 25 57.46
10 127 445 Richard Hartzell M 40 M40-44 Barberton OH 3:47:58.1 3:47:22.4 8:41 92 285 25 55.60
11 129 456 Jerry Barizo M 44 M40-44 Salem OR 3:48:09.9 3:47:44.9 8:42 94 285 25 57.26
12 135 195 Ben Baggett M 41 M40-44 Corvallis OR 3:49:47.7 3:49:21.7 8:46 98 285 25 55.50
13 142 43 Brian Johnson M 42 M40-44 Medford OR 3:51:47.9 3:51:21.4 8:50