2019 Taco Tuesday Twilight Trot #5



Division Results for the F0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 25 438 Lauren Looney F 5 F0110 Eugene OR 31:22.6 31:12.5 10:03 12 27 2 65.39
2 31 451 Chloe Miller F 7 F0110 Springfield OR 42:55.7 42:48.5 13:47 17 27 2 43.83

Division Results for the F1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 36 457 Kailey White F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 46:13.4 46:07.4 14:51 19 27 2 36.07

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 447 Daelyn Wilde F 19 F1519 Pleasant Hill OR 21:40.8 21:38.5 6:58 1 27 2 68.63
2 30 424 Briahna Guevara F 15 F1519 Cottage Grove OR 40:10.2 40:05.1 12:55 16 27 2 38.65

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 21 434 Nadege Lejeune F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 29:55.8 29:50.0 9:37 10 27 2 49.61
2 27 433 Val Kucher F 25 F2529 Salem OR 37:14.4 37:09.6 11:58 14 27 2 39.82

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 17 432 Jen Knopp F 34 F3034 Creswell OR 28:44.7 28:41.5 9:15 8 27 3 51.91
2 24 431 Jaime Jakovac F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 30:43.2 30:41.5 9:53 11 27 3 48.42

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 11 422 Angila Franklin F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 26:55.2 26:52.2 8:39 6 27 4 56.26
2 18 429 Carrie Howell F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 28:42.5 28:42.0 9:15 9 27 4 52.98
3 28 437 Emily Looney F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 39:58.9 39:47.5 12:49 15 27 4 37.68
4 32 452 Melissa Leach F 37 F3539 Springfield OR 43:01.0 42:53.8 13:49 18 27 4 35.10

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 5 444 Maureen Sweda F 43 F4044 Junction City OR 22:40.2 22:39.3 7:18 2 27 4 68.88
2 9 448 Rayna Wilde F 42 F4044 Pleasant Hill OR 25:48.6 25:45.9 8:18 5 27 4 60.14

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 6 420 Theresa Currey F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 22:51.7 22:50.7 7:22 3 27 5 71.65
2 7 418 Jeni Chambers F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 24:33.9 24:31.1 7:54 4 27 5 65.34
3 26 441 Michele Pulliam F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 33:38.2 33:36.7 10:50 13 27 5 49.26

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 14 427 Sheila Hawkins F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 27:37.7 27:33.7 8:53 7 27 3 60.82
2 37 416 Ronaca Busler F 50 F5054 Cottage Grove OR 46:28.5 46:20.0 14:55 20 27 3 36.18
3 38 445 Joan Ward F 52 F5054 Cottage Grove OR 46:28.1 46:20.2 14:55 21 27 3 37.09

Division Results for the M0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 29 439 Tyler Looney M 8 M0110 Eugene OR 39:59.8 39:48.5 12:49 14 19 1 42.75

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 8 423 Chris Gillooly-Kress M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 24:58.8 24:58.1 8:03 4 19 3 52.04
2 20 440 Brenden Nelson M 32 M3034 Salem OR 29:49.5 29:44.1 9:35 11 19 3 43.70
3 22 435 Waylon Lenk M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 29:55.2 29:50.1 9:37 12 19 3 43.72

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 446 Reid Weaver M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 19:41.2 19:40.1 6:20 1 19 7 67.36
2 4 453 Paul Knopp M 35 M3539 Creswell OR 21:42.5 21:40.8 6:59 3 19 7 60.78
3 10 443 Rob Sabin M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 25:56.7 25:55.0 8:21 5 19 7 50.85
4 12 425 Eric Guevara M 37 M3539 Cottage Grove OR 27:07.7 27:02.4 8:43 6 19 7 49.36
5 13 414 Simon Baldwin M 36 M3539 Cheshire OR 27:10.4 27:03.7 8:43 7 19 7 48.99
6 16 430 Justin Howell M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 28:42.0 28:40.5 9:14 9 19 7 47.24

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 454 Jason Stone M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 21:39.2 21:38.0 6:58 2 19 3 64.05
2 19 428 Bryan Holiman M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 28:51.6 28:47.6 9:17 10 19 3 48.48
3 33 455 Kevin Marino M 40 M4044 Veneta OR 43:06.0 42:57.0 13:50 15 19 3 31.78

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 23 426 Craig Hass M 47 M4549 Springfield OR 30:29.1 30:26.0 9:48 13 19 2 47.32
2 35 456 Keith White M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 46:14.1 46:07.1 14:51 17 19 2 31.21

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 15 450 Sean Hahn M 50 M5054 Springfield OR 28:08.0 28:04.7 9:03 8 19 1 52.52

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 34 412 Dana Anstey M 70 M7074 Creswell OR 43:07.5 43:01.4 13:51 16 19 1 40.96