2019 OTC Monthly Run/Walk Series #4



Division Results for the F1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 42 1453 Eleanor Sperry F 13 F1114 Springfield OR 26:49.5 26:49.5 8:39 13 40 2 59.52
2 43 1412 Bethany Cochran F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 26:51.5 26:51.5 8:39 14 40 2 59.45

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 16 1409 Kate Bouse F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 20:09.7 20:09.7 6:30 6 40 3 75.89
2 32 1452 Arwen Sperry F 16 F1519 Springfield OR 25:02.9 25:02.9 8:04 12 40 3 61.10

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 10 1477 Mary Beth Hamilton F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 19:12.2 19:12.2 6:11 3 40 1 77.02

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 13 1463 Brittany Petersen F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 19:32.0 19:32.0 6:18 4 40 7 75.77
2 14 1442 Sarah Mayer F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 19:34.8 19:34.8 6:19 5 40 7 75.57
3 24 1448 Jennifer Riportella F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 23:01.5 23:01.5 7:25 7 40 7 64.25
4 29 1436 Lindsay Marcum F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 23:53.7 23:53.7 7:42 10 40 7 61.92
5 52 1419 Samantha Feinstein F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 28:03.3 28:03.3 9:02 17 40 7 52.73
6 59 1497 Laken Woods F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 30:35.3 30:35.3 9:51 22 40 7 48.37
7 69 1490 Amber Rolland F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 33:07.9 33:07.9 10:40 30 40 7 44.67

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 60 1478 Keri Seery F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 30:50.6 30:50.6 9:56 23 40 2 48.09
2 67 1458 Kimberly Eng F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 32:16.4 32:16.4 10:24 28 40 2 45.95

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 31 1472 Kris Pearce F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 24:34.5 24:34.5 7:55 11 40 3 61.00
2 58 1417 Megan Collins F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 30:31.7 30:31.7 9:50 21 40 3 49.54
3 65 1379 Robyn Anderson F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 31:57.9 31:57.9 10:18 27 40 3 46.75

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 5 1464 Melissa Todd F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 18:22.9 18:22.9 5:55 1 40 4 85.63
2 7 1495 Casey Hire F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 18:32.5 18:32.5 5:59 2 40 4 82.44
3 63 1480 Carrie Kehrein F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 31:40.9 31:40.9 10:12 25 40 4 48.27
4 73 1482 Kristin Schoenberg F 41 F4044 Springfield OR 43:48.8 43:48.8 14:07 32 40 4 35.12

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 48 1438 Lindsay Marean F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 27:28.9 27:28.9 8:51 15 40 2 58.92
2 78 1469 Jennifer McMullen F 48 F4549 Springfield OR 1:05:42.0 1:05:42.0 21:09 36 40 2 24.92

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 28 1411 Jennifer Brennan F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 23:51.6 23:51.6 7:41 9 40 4 72.02
2 54 1457 Alicia McGraw F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 28:33.7 28:33.7 9:12 19 40 4 60.94
3 56 1491 Luda Wiesert F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 29:33.5 29:33.5 9:31 20 40 4 57.41
4 61 1422 Karen Gates F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 31:01.3 31:01.3 10:00 24 40 4 56.83

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 25 1475 Trisha Kluge F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 23:12.6 23:12.6 7:29 8 40 7 81.24
2 50 1434 Kate Lange F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 27:45.6 27:45.6 8:57 16 40 7 65.21
3 53 1410 Teresa Bowen F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 28:07.7 28:07.7 9:04 18 40 7 64.36
4 64 1439 Teresa Mason F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 31:43.9 31:43.9 10:13 26 40 7 58.62
5 70 1446 Carolyn Petersen F 56 F5559 Springfield OR 37:55.1 37:55.1 12:13 31 40 7 47.73
6 79 1471 Leisha Wharfield F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 1:05:42.0 1:05:42.0 21:09 37 40 7 27.56

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 74 1418 Rebecca Eastwood F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 44:52.6 44:52.6 14:27 33 40 1 42.61

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 68 1494 Marlene Woolf F 67 F6569 Largo FL 32:40.9 32:40.9 10:32 29 40 2 64.92
2 75 1427 Louise Hughes F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 44:52.9 44:52.9 14:27 34 40 2 47.27

Division Results for the F8099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 77 1462 Jane Dods F 83 F8099 Eugene OR 54:14.5 54:14.5 17:28 35 40 1 53.13

Division Results for the M0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 71 1413 Thomas Cochran M 6 M0110 Eugene OR 41:54.5 41:54.5 13:30 40 48 1 44.61

Division Results for the M1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 39 1481 Ben Kehrein M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 26:20.8 26:20.8 8:29 27 48 2 58.05

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 1498 Logan Auxier M 17 M1519 Springfield OR 17:32.3 17:32.3 5:39 3 48 5 76.97
2 6 1459 Kilano Loyd M 18 M1519 Springfield OR 18:23.5 18:23.5 5:56 5 48 5 72.50
3 8 1467 Kevin Ward M 16 M1519 Springfield OR 18:38.2 18:38.2 6:00 6 48 5 73.44
4 11 1449 Rodrigo Rivas M 17 M1519 Springfield OR 19:22.4 19:22.4 6:15 8 48 5 69.69
5 18 1492 Camden Vaught M 15 M1519 Springfield OR 20:51.5 20:51.5 6:43 12 48 5 66.72

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 17 1450 Zach Schmidt M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 20:36.2 20:36.2 6:38 11 48 6 62.63
2 19 1447 Jake Riportella M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 21:49.3 21:49.3 7:02 13 48 6 59.08
3 22 1441 Matthew Mayer M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 22:22.6 22:22.6 7:13 16 48 6 57.63
4 34 1496 Jesse Wilson M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 25:33.7 25:33.7 8:14 22 48 6 50.46
5 76 1474 Benjamin Wright M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 48:43.4 48:43.4 15:41 42 48 6 26.47

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 1476 Tony Clement M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 15:45.7 15:45.7 5:05 1 48 5 82.46
2 9 1468 Adam Goering M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 19:03.8 19:03.8 6:09 7 48 5 67.83
3 12 1435 Jonathan Lanning M 30 M3034 Springfield OR 19:30.3 19:30.3 6:17 9 48 5 66.26
4 33 1420 Shane Feinstein M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 25:31.3 25:31.3 8:13 21 48 5 51.11

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 45 1479 Rob Rotert M 36 M3539 Springfield OR 27:01.9 27:01.9 8:43 31 48 3 49.05
2 46 1416 Matthew Collins M 39 M3539 Springfield OR 27:06.1 27:06.1 8:44 32 48 3 49.97
3 55 1499 Peter Roolf M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 28:48.6 28:48.6 9:17 36 48 3 45.73

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 1437 Ben Marean M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 17:30.9 17:30.9 5:39 2 48 2 80.32
2 27 1426 Jared Hass M 43 M4044 Springfield OR 23:44.3 23:44.3 7:39 19 48 2 58.78

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 57 1423 Dan Guzman M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 30:00.8 30:00.8 9:40 37 48 1 48.35

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 1466 Thomas Kreuzpeintner M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 17:55.8 17:55.8 5:47 4 48 5 84.27
2 36 1425 David Harris M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 26:12.0 26:12.0 8:26 24 48 5 58.16
3 49 1433 Jeff Lange M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 27:45.2 27:45.2 8:56 34 48 5 54.43
4 51 1483 Ken Carson M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 27:53.4 27:53.4 8:59 35 48 5 53.73

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 15 1493 Robert Diehl M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 20:05.3 20:05.3 6:28 10 48 5 76.45
2 20 1451 Joe Schwarte M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 21:52.5 21:52.5 7:03 14 48 5 70.22
3 23 1473 Joe Griffin M 58 M5559 Springfield OR 22:44.9 22:44.9 7:20 17 48 5 69.29
4 62 1456 Michael Richardson M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 31:26.9 31:26.9 10:08 38 48 5 48.86

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 21 1378 Kent Anderson M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 22:04.7 22:04.7 7:07 15 48 5 72.63
2 26 1455 Larry Trachtenberg M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 23:38.2 23:38.2 7:37 18 48 5 70.28
3 37 1424 John Hall M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 26:16.7 26:16.7 8:28 25 48 5 62.11
4 40 1465 Eddie Rawlinson M 64 M6064 Veneta OR 26:39.0 26:39.0 8:35 28 48 5 62.37
5 66 1470 Mike Dibos M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 32:15.6 32:15.6 10:23 39 48 5 49.71

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 30 1461 Richard Clark M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 24:03.5 24:03.5 7:45 20 48 5 69.69
2 35 1460 John Barry M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 25:46.8 25:46.8 8:18 23 48 5 66.27
3 38 1500 Larry Roolf M 65 M6569 Mc Donald PA 26:18.9 26:18.9 8:29 26 48 5 63.73
4 44 1445 Rick Ohlson M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 27:01.1 27:01.1 8:42 30 48 5 63.20
5 47 1444 Wally Miller M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 27:21.0 27:21.0 8:49 33 48 5 61.33

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 41 1443 Don McLean M 74 M7074 Eugene OR 26:44.2 26:44.2 8:37 29 48 2 69.66
2 72 1380 Dana Anstey M 70 M7074 Creswell OR 42:54.2 42:54.2 13:49 41 48 2 41.07