2018 Zena Road Runs



Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 256 Jenn Randall F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 58:28.5 58:26.4 6:10 1 56 8
2 24 92 Gretchen Funk F 26 F2529 Portland OR 1:06:40.6 1:06:36.4 7:01 3 56 8
3 27 328 Maya Velez F 29 F2529 Salem OR 1:07:38.2 1:07:33.9 7:07 5 56 8
4 29 333 Mallory White F 25 F2529 Beaverton OR 1:09:17.4 1:09:12.8 7:18 7 56 8
5 51 111 Chloe Hallyburton F 26 F2529 Portland OR 1:17:09.2 1:17:04.5 8:07 15 56 8
6 52 18 Brittany Beem F 29 F2529 Boring OR 1:17:30.1 1:17:26.5 8:10 16 56 8
7 62 90 Devon Frazier F 27 F2529 Beaverton OR 1:21:04.5 1:20:51.1 8:31 21 56 8
8 102 34 Katie Boyles F 26 F2529 Albany OR 1:51:43.7 1:51:16.6 11:43 43 56 8

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 42 341 Kate Wolpert F 33 F3034 Ogden UT 1:15:05.2 1:14:54.1 7:54 11 56 12
2 47 233 Emily Nourse F 31 F3034 Molalla OR 1:16:02.9 1:15:57.6 8:00 12 56 12
3 53 157 Laura Jenks F 32 F3034 Portland OR 1:17:53.8 1:17:31.2 8:10 17 56 12
4 56 346 Rachel Wright F 32 F3034 Beaverton OR 1:18:13.3 1:18:09.6 8:14 18 56 12
5 60 197 Erica Manzo F 34 F3034 Monmouth OR 1:19:56.7 1:19:50.3 8:25 19 56 12
6 67 268 Dina Ruehle F 34 F3034 Gladstone OR 1:22:50.7 1:22:45.3 8:43 23 56 12
7 90 97 Bridget Gaug F 31 F3034 Salem OR 1:38:12.3 1:38:07.1 10:20 33 56 12

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 25 189 Dominique Lopez-Stickney F 35 F3539 Portland OR 1:07:08.1 1:07:03.9 7:04 4 56 5
2 49 146 Stacey Hudson F 37 F3539 Salem OR 1:17:04.8 1:16:57.4 8:07 13 56 5
3 50 291 Ingrid Siadal F 39 F3539 Salem OR 1:17:04.4 1:16:57.5 8:07 14 56 5
4 85 47 Kristi Clack F 38 F3539 Salem OR 1:34:57.2 1:34:22.6 9:57 28 56 5
5 87 288 Leslie Shevlin F 36 F3539 Salem OR 1:36:21.6 1:35:58.9 10:07 30 56 5

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 19 56 Stephanie Crawford F 40 F4044 Portland OR 1:05:39.9 1:05:37.4 6:55 2 56 12
2 28 316 Mariko Tokoyoda F 41 F4044 Portland OR 1:09:09.2 1:09:06.4 7:17 6 56 12
3 32 102 Annie Gorski F 43 F4044 Salem OR 1:11:55.2 1:11:48.6 7:34 8 56 12
4 34 32 Lisa Boyd F 44 F4044 Corvallis OR 1:13:05.9 1:12:53.5 7:41 9 56 12
5 38 314 Jenna Tilt F 41 F4044 Corvallis OR 1:14:33.8 1:14:20.4 7:50 10 56 12
6 66 7 Nikol Allison F 43 F4044 Salem OR 1:22:16.4 1:22:04.0 8:39 22 56 12
7 69 303 Carol Swope F 40 F4044 Gresham OR 1:23:50.8 1:23:40.8 8:49 24 56 12
8 86 220 Julie Mullins F 41 F4044 Dallas OR 1:34:57.5 1:34:23.6 9:57 29 56 12
9 88 133 Cortnie Hoefel F 41 F4044 Salem OR 1:36:23.8 1:36:00.8 10:07 31 56 12
10 93 141 Lynn Hopson F 40 F4044 McMinnville OR 1:41:30.9 1:41:06.0 10:39 35 56 12
11 95 42 Karen Brush F 44 F4044 Salem OR 1:42:23.0 1:42:07.5 10:45 37 56 12

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 77 340 Shannon Wipf F 46 F4549 Portland OR 1:28:18.2 1:28:11.9 9:18 26 56 4

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 61 181 Tamara Kruse F 52 F5054 Corvallis OR 1:20:35.5 1:20:27.2 8:29 20 56 4
2 75 203 Collin McFadyen F 50 F5054 Portland OR 1:27:43.9 1:27:18.9 9:12 25 56 4
3 96 274 Kris Salchenberg F 52 F5054 Salem OR 1:42:23.1 1:42:07.5 10:45 38 56 4

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 81 89 Nancy Frantz-Geddes F 56 F5559 Salem OR 1:32:32.5 1:32:09.4 9:43 27 56 5
2 94 37 Susan Brainard F 55 F5559 Salem OR 1:42:20.7 1:42:04.9 10:45 36 56 5
3 97 236 Lauralee Olson F 55 F5559 Lafayette OR 1:42:34.4 1:42:31.2 10:48 39 56 5
4 98 126 Victoria Hexter F 55 F5559 Portland OR 1:47:48.1 1:47:14.3 11:18 40 56 5
5 99 65 Robin Deloach F 58 F5559 Salem OR 1:48:49.7 1:48:20.0 11:25 41 56 5

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 91 173 Gail Kimberling F 62 F6064 Otis OR 1:40:48.0 1:40:14.9 10:34 34 56 2
2 100 325 Marlee Underhill F 63 F6064 Salem OR 1:48:51.1 1:48:21.4 11:25 42 56 2

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 89 239 Barb Ostrom F 67 F6569 Salem OR 1:37:13.0 1:36:41.6 10:11 32 56 3
2 104 263 Fenny Roberts F 65 F6569 Salem OR 1:10:57.8 2:22:16.5 14:59 44 56 3

Division Results for the M0109

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 58 208 Colin Mendez M 9 M0109 Salem OR 1:19:47.7 1:19:46.0 8:24 40 73 1

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 36 192 Scott Ludford M 17 M1519 Salem OR 1:14:12.7 1:14:04.4 7:48 27 73 2

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 16 176 Alex Klomstad M 24 M2024 Beaverton OR 1:03:22.7 1:03:19.3 6:40 15 73 3

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 103 Trevor Grandy M 27 M2529 Corvallis OR 55:04.0 55:01.4 5:48 3 73 5
2 4 26 John Bigouette M 27 M2529 Corvallis OR 57:15.7 57:12.5 6:02 4 73 5
3 12 109 Ved Gund M 28 M2529 Hillsboro OR 1:00:26.7 1:00:24.2 6:22 11 73 5
4 41 113 J Hanson M 29 M2529 Salem OR 1:15:28.0 1:14:48.2 7:53 31 73 5
5 46 206 Damian Mecham M 27 M2529 Salem OR 1:16:07.7 1:15:49.1 7:59 35 73 5

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 11 22 Hunter Bennett-Daggett M 34 M3034 Portland OR 59:56.6 59:55.0 6:19 10 73 11
2 14 321 Michael Traeger M 30 M3034 Silverton OR 1:01:18.1 1:01:12.4 6:27 13 73 11
3 17 125 David Hewlett M 30 M3034 Portland OR 1:04:05.1 1:03:51.6 6:44 16 73 11
4 18 82 Maxwell Fleming M 33 M3034 Salem OR 1:05:48.9 1:05:09.1 6:52 17 73 11
5 37 255 Tyler Ramm-Gramenz M 30 M3034 Salem OR 1:14:26.2 1:14:07.5 7:49 28 73 11
6 40 258 Matthew Rasmussen M 33 M3034 Keizer OR 1:14:43.9 1:14:30.9 7:51 30 73 11
7 54 156 Bryce Jenks M 33 M3034 Portland OR 1:17:54.5 1:17:32.5 8:10 37 73 11
8 76 259 Chris Reed M 32 M3034 Lebanon OR 1:28:00.1 1:27:33.5 9:13 51 73 11

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 15 Justin Banks M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 53:19.1 53:17.5 5:37 2 73 13
2 5 11 Miguel Arce M 37 M3539 Portland OR 57:16.3 57:13.6 6:02 5 73 13
3 10 5 Jeffrey Alberghini M 37 M3539 Beaverton OR 59:53.4 59:49.5 6:18 9 73 13
4 15 296 Todd Stackhouse M 35 M3539 Portland OR 1:01:57.5 1:01:55.4 6:32 14 73 13
5 20 198 Ryan Marquardt M 39 M3539 Hillsboro OR 1:05:55.4 1:05:51.3 6:56 18 73 13
6 21 159 Lee Johnson M 37 M3539 Salem OR 1:06:31.1 1:06:18.7 6:59 19 73 13
7 44 289 Tim Shevlin M 39 M3539 Salem OR 1:15:13.4 1:15:06.4 7:55 33 73 13
8 57 48 Jacob Clifton M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 1:19:10.4 1:19:07.6 8:20 39 73 13
9 59 271 Daniel Russo M 37 M3539 Portland OR 1:19:54.6 1:19:49.6 8:25 41 73 13
10 65 269 Will Ruehle M 36 M3539 Gladstone OR 1:22:06.6 1:21:58.4 8:38 44 73 13

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 212 Gregory Mitchell M 44 M4044 McMinnville OR 52:41.8 52:38.3 5:33 1 73 5
2 22 188 Grant Linsell M 40 M4044 Portland OR 1:06:25.0 1:06:20.1 6:59 20 73 5
3 23 323 Joel Turner M 41 M4044 Salem OR 1:06:36.2 1:06:29.2 7:00 21 73 5
4 39 101 Tom Golden M 41 M4044 Salem OR 1:14:38.9 1:14:26.5 7:51 29 73 5
5 72 98 Rahuldeva Ghosh M 41 M4044 Portland OR 1:25:12.1 1:25:00.0 8:57 48 73 5

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 26 53 Greg Coughlan M 48 M4549 Salem OR 1:07:21.1 1:07:16.8 7:05 22 73 9
2 30 118 Steve Hatten M 46 M4549 Corvallis OR 1:10:40.2 1:10:30.9 7:26 23 73 9
3 43 219 Jerry Mullins M 48 M4549 Dallas OR 1:15:30.8 1:14:54.8 7:54 32 73 9
4 48 191 Kelsey Ludford M 48 M4549 Salem OR 1:16:07.7 1:15:59.7 8:00 36 73 9
5 64 61 Chris Day M 45 M4549 Salem OR 1:21:40.0 1:21:32.1 8:35 43 73 9
6 70 334 William White M 46 M4549 Salem OR 1:24:24.2 1:23:58.3 8:51 46 73 9
7 71 169 Yoshihisa Kanaka M 45 M4549 Portland OR 1:25:06.4 1:24:55.1 8:57 47 73 9
8 83 320 Keith Townsend M 48 M4549 Stayton OR 1:33:11.7 1:32:50.9 9:47 56 73 9

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9 94 Don Gallogly M 50 M5054 Salem OR 59:37.6 59:36.3 6:17 8 73 10
2 13 336 Eric Williams M 53 M5054 Salem OR 1:00:34.9 1:00:31.4 6:23 12 73 10
3 31 278 Frank Schaefer M 52 M5054 Portland OR 1:11:18.6 1:11:12.5 7:30 24 73 10
4 63 266 Dave Rucker M 51 M5054 McMinnville OR 1:21:36.7 1:21:05.3 8:33 42 73 10
5 73 343 Dean Woodward M 51 M5054 Salem OR 1:25:52.1 1:25:32.1 9:01 49 73 10
6 74 44 Dean Chambers M 52 M5054 Salem OR 1:26:04.3 1:25:44.2 9:02 50 73 10
7 84 116 Gary Hart M 54 M5054 Keizer OR 1:33:19.4 1:32:55.2 9:47 57 73 10

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 322 Scott Tucker M 55 M5559 Portland OR 59:22.3 59:18.9 6:15 7 73 5
2 33 71 Roger Dow M 55 M5559 Salem OR 1:12:22.4 1:12:07.9 7:36 25 73 5
3 68 284 Rick Segal M 58 M5559 Salem OR 1:23:09.0 1:22:57.9 8:44 45 73 5
4 78 194 Roland Mack M 58 M5559 Independence OR 1:31:11.1 1:30:51.0 9:34 52 73 5
5 82 300 Chuck Strauss M 59 M5559 Salem OR 1:32:25.1 1:32:15.9 9:43 55 73 5

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 35 66 Heriberto Diaz M 62 M6064 Portland OR 1:14:06.4 1:14:00.6 7:48 26 73 5
2 45 306 Jerry Taylor M 62 M6064 Portland OR 1:15:13.4 1:15:07.1 7:55 34 73 5
3 55 93 Bill Gallagher M 64 M6064 Portland OR 1:17:41.8 1:17:36.8 8:11 38 73 5
4 92 172 Dave Kimberling M 62 M6064 Otis OR 1:40:49.5 1:40:16.2 10:34 58 73 5
5 101 329 Dennis Volker M 64 M6064 Salem OR 1:48:47.4 1:48:30.0 11:26 59 73 5

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 79 299 Wayne Stingel M 66 M6569 Albany OR 1:32:09.6 1:32:03.7 9:42 53 73 1

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 80 279 Del Scharffenberg M 72 M7074 Milwaukie OR 1:32:06.8 1:32:03.9 9:42 54 73 1

Division Results for the M7579

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 103 74 Eb Engelmann M 76 M7579 Salem OR 1:58:55.2 1:58:29.1 12:29 60 73 1

Division Results for the None

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 342 Matthew Wolpert M Ogden UT 58:03.5 57:50.2 6:06 6 73