2018 Zena Road Runs



Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 41 338 Victoria Wilson F 24 F2024 Beaverton OR 1:03:53.0 1:03:30.1 10:36 20 61 1

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 196 Kate Mann F 27 F2529 Salem OR 41:13.2 41:12.1 6:53 1 61 7
2 33 114 Colleen Harrahill F 25 F2529 Salem OR 58:56.5 58:47.1 9:48 13 61 7
3 34 35 Kate Bradley F 29 F2529 Salem OR 58:56.9 58:47.8 9:48 14 61 7
4 39 142 Candace Hornsby F 26 F2529 Salem OR 1:02:13.9 1:02:00.6 10:21 18 61 7
5 57 345 Ashley Wright F 25 F2529 Salem OR 1:11:26.3 1:10:55.2 11:50 31 61 7

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 19 265 Stephanie Robins F 33 F3034 Salem OR 52:38.4 52:28.9 8:45 3 61 6
2 36 179 Stephanie Kraft F 33 F3034 Lake Oswego OR 1:00:07.2 59:54.9 10:00 16 61 6
3 37 180 Tara Krukiewicz F 30 F3034 Blodgett OR 1:01:42.0 1:01:05.9 10:11 17 61 6
4 46 234 Heather Ohta F 34 F3034 Portland OR 1:05:11.1 1:04:40.3 10:47 24 61 6

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 23 302 Ann Marie Swearingin F 38 F3539 Salem OR 55:35.3 55:13.3 9:13 6 61 10
2 24 4 Diana Alberghini F 36 F3539 Beaverton OR 56:10.6 55:57.1 9:20 7 61 10
3 25 216 Linda Morrison F 38 F3539 Keizer OR 56:46.2 56:13.5 9:23 8 61 10
4 40 127 Maricela Highsmith F 39 F3539 Salem OR 1:03:19.0 1:03:08.7 10:32 19 61 10
5 49 335 Shannon Wilhelm F 35 F3539 Salem OR 1:06:52.9 1:06:23.2 11:04 26 61 10
6 53 287 Briana Shaw F 39 F3539 Salem OR 1:09:20.3 1:08:59.3 11:30 30 61 10
7 59 231 Sarah Nordgren F 39 F3539 Otis OR 1:12:43.0 1:12:02.2 12:01 33 61 10
8 76 214 Misty Morgan F 38 F3539 Sheridan OR 1:38:25.4 1:37:45.2 16:18 45 61 10

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 26 153 Kasey Jackson F 40 F4044 Gresham OR 57:01.4 56:49.0 9:29 9 61 5
2 31 75 Carrie Erickson F 40 F4044 Bend OR 58:31.3 58:13.2 9:43 12 61 5
3 43 145 Elizabeth Howard F 43 F4044 Beaverton OR 1:03:55.8 1:03:36.5 10:37 21 61 5
4 52 49 Melissa Columbus F 42 F4044 Salem OR 1:09:19.5 1:08:57.7 11:30 29 61 5
5 73 45 Angela Chapman F 42 F4044 Woodburn OR 1:27:04.2 1:26:26.3 14:25 43 61 5

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 44 106 Tracy Gregg F 49 F4549 Salem OR 1:04:04.4 1:03:48.5 10:39 22 61 6
2 61 330 Loretta Wadner F 48 F4549 Lake Stevens WA 1:15:01.8 1:14:23.2 12:24 34 61 6
3 79 204 Linnette McGinnis F 48 F4549 Happy Valley OR 1:49:20.2 1:48:41.2 18:07 47 61 6

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 12 130 Sheryl Hinchliff F 51 F5054 Portland OR 48:55.1 48:52.6 8:09 2 61 10
2 20 187 Keely Linn F 54 F5054 Salem OR 53:43.2 53:25.9 8:55 4 61 10
3 51 275 Sara Salgado F 52 F5054 Salem OR 1:08:38.9 1:08:22.3 11:24 28 61 10
4 58 285 Helen Shafran F 52 F5054 Salem OR 1:11:49.3 1:11:22.3 11:54 32 61 10
5 65 227 Janna Nelson F 53 F5054 Hillsboro OR 1:21:03.1 1:20:25.2 13:25 36 61 10
6 67 110 Barb Haines F 53 F5054 Hillsboro OR 1:22:32.0 1:21:53.4 13:39 38 61 10
7 75 232 Kristi Notz F 51 F5054 Portland OR 1:33:48.7 1:33:11.3 15:32 44 61 10

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 22 186 Melinda Legg F 55 F5559 Ennis MT 54:21.0 54:08.5 9:02 5 61 6
2 35 171 Pat Ketcham F 59 F5559 Corvallis OR 59:42.5 59:23.8 9:54 15 61 6
3 48 148 Jan Hunt F 55 F5559 Sublimity OR 1:06:27.7 1:06:13.5 11:03 25 61 6
4 66 348 Pam Young F 59 F5559 Salem OR 1:21:44.6 1:21:26.8 13:35 37 61 6
5 71 257 Melissa Rasch F 58 F5559 Salem OR 1:22:51.8 1:22:28.4 13:45 41 61 6
6 72 262 Michelle Riddle F 55 F5559 Oregon City OR 1:22:53.2 1:22:28.9 13:45 42 61 6

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 29 144 Kaye Hostetler F 61 F6064 Albany OR 58:39.0 58:05.4 9:41 10 61 6
2 45 81 Cindy Fineran F 63 F6064 Salemsa OR 1:04:10.6 1:03:54.4 10:40 23 61 6
3 50 319 Kuca Torres F 63 F6064 Dayton OR 1:07:16.4 1:07:01.1 11:11 27 61 6
4 70 76 Selena Farmer F 64 F6064 Salem OR 1:22:44.7 1:22:22.7 13:44 40 61 6

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 69 120 Becky Heintz F 67 F6569 Salem OR 1:22:42.9 1:22:21.8 13:44 39 61 1

Division Results for the F7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 30 292 Pat Sisson F 72 F7074 Salem OR 58:41.7 58:07.5 9:42 11 61 1

Division Results for the F7579

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 64 21 Karen Bender F 78 F7579 Salem OR 1:20:16.4 1:19:31.6 13:16 35 61 2
2 78 248 Caye Poe F 75 F7579 Dayton OR 1:45:36.4 1:45:15.8 17:33 46 61 2

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 261 Daniel Reyna M 28 M2529 Salem OR 44:50.3 44:15.9 7:23 3 36 2
2 13 305 Erik Taylor M 28 M2529 Salem OR 49:55.3 49:20.9 8:14 11 36 2

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 242 Andrew Palmblade M 30 M3034 Portland OR 45:08.1 44:55.3 7:30 5 36 4
2 21 36 Stuart Bradley M 32 M3034 Salem OR 54:06.8 53:56.5 9:00 17 36 4
3 60 140 Jesse Hone M 32 M3034 Salem OR 1:12:42.7 1:12:03.0 12:01 27 36 4

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10 95 Jeff Gannaway M 38 M3539 Rickreall OR 48:22.0 48:10.9 8:02 9 36 2

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9 67 Brian Ditzel M 43 M4044 Salem OR 47:29.0 47:11.6 7:52 8 36 5
2 14 163 Brian Jones M 41 M4044 Salem OR 50:42.5 50:09.2 8:22 12 36 5
3 17 264 Mark Robins M 44 M4044 Salem OR 52:36.6 52:27.3 8:45 15 36 5
4 42 129 David Hill M 43 M4044 Salem OR 1:03:44.0 1:03:33.6 10:36 22 36 5

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 260 Steven Reid M 46 M4549 Salem OR 45:47.0 45:34.2 7:36 6 36 2
2 56 86 Sean Fornelli M 48 M4549 Salem OR 1:11:08.6 1:10:21.7 11:44 26 36 2

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 301 Jeroen Swanborn M 50 M5054 Tualatin OR 44:59.0 44:53.8 7:29 4 36 4
2 11 185 Tim Layton M 52 M5054 Salem OR 48:49.5 48:43.5 8:08 10 36 4
3 28 63 Bruce Deforest M 51 M5054 Salem OR 58:23.0 57:49.3 9:39 19 36 4
4 38 143 Donald Hornsby M 54 M5054 Salem OR 1:02:00.2 1:01:46.7 10:18 21 36 4

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 293 Toby Smith M 55 M5559 Corvallis OR 39:43.7 39:41.7 6:37 1 36 3
2 27 147 Frank Hunt M 57 M5559 Sublimity OR 57:09.7 56:55.6 9:30 18 36 3
3 32 10 Alan Apodaca M 58 M5559 Salem OR 58:58.3 58:39.5 9:47 20 36 3

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 207 Dan Meireis M 60 M6064 Salem OR 40:32.3 40:19.0 6:44 2 36 6
2 8 331 Bill Walters M 60 M6064 Salem OR 47:19.0 47:02.6 7:51 7 36 6
3 15 64 Mike Deless M 60 M6064 Salem OR 51:46.8 51:39.9 8:37 13 36 6
4 18 282 Jack Schwarte M 60 M6064 Salem OR 52:47.2 52:28.0 8:45 16 36 6
5 47 40 Richard Brown M 61 M6064 Salem OR 1:06:36.6 1:06:02.2 11:01 23 36 6
6 55 273 Holly Russo M 60 M6064 Salem OR 1:10:15.8 1:10:03.3 11:41 25 36 6

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 16 33 Bob Boyle M 65 M6569 Salem OR 52:41.6 52:17.7 8:43 14 36 4
2 54 272 Don Russo M 68 M6569 Salem OR 1:09:57.7 1:09:45.5 11:38 24 36 4
3 62 304 Don Symington M 66 M6569 Salem OR 1:16:17.8 1:16:00.7 12:41 28 36 4
4 74 62 Tom Dean M 68 M6569 Salem OR 1:30:57.1 1:30:12.2 15:03 31 36 4

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 68 170 Bob Kelly M 72 M7074 Salem OR 1:22:45.5 1:22:21.0 13:44 30 36 1

Division Results for the M7579

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 63 20 Ed Bender M 79 M7579 Salem OR 1:19:10.6 1:18:24.4 13:05 29 36 2
2 77 87 John Francis M 78 M7579 Dayton OR 1:45:36.7 1:45:15.8 17:33 32 36 2