2019 Canby Fun Run



Division Results for the F0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 26 321 MacKenzie Bigej F 12 F0114 Hubbard OR 24:56.7 24:56.7 8:02 5 113 15
2 33 344 Sydney Coleman F 12 F0114 Lake Oswego OR 26:40.0 26:40.0 8:35 10 113 15
3 38 381 Sophia Hardy F 14 F0114 Damascus OR 28:04.6 28:04.6 9:03 12 113 15
4 84 447 Monika Peto F 9 F0114 Canby OR 36:27.9 36:27.9 11:45 38 113 15
5 89 462 Alyssa Ross F 13 F0114 Canby OR 39:34.9 39:34.9 12:45 42 113 15
6 104 494 Megan Vanvalkenburg F 12 F0114 Canby OR 42:49.0 42:49.0 13:47 52 113 15
7 108 472 Natalie Snyder F 8 F0114 Canby OR 43:58.6 43:58.6 14:10 54 113 15
8 110 471 Lucy Snyder F 10 F0114 Canby OR 44:10.4 44:10.4 14:14 55 113 15
9 127 303 Avery Allott F 7 F0114 Canby OR 50:45.9 50:45.9 16:21 69 113 15
10 128 318 Noreth Basan F 14 F0114 Oregon City OR 51:52.7 51:52.7 16:42 70 113 15
11 129 329 Daisy Boling-Schmidt F 13 F0114 Canby OR 51:53.6 51:53.6 16:43 71 113 15
12 130 412 Emily Lyman F 13 F0114 Oregon City OR 51:55.5 51:55.5 16:43 72 113 15
13 137 451 Trinity Porter F 11 F0114 Canby OR 53:29.0 53:29.0 17:13 78 113 15
14 158 326 Morgan Blaschke F 14 F0114 Canby OR 58:34.0 58:34.0 18:52 97 113 15

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 27 501 Claire Wright F 18 F1519 Canby OR 25:06.2 25:06.2 8:05 6 113 12
2 30 431 Natalie Moulton F 16 F1519 Vancouver WA 25:40.1 25:40.1 8:16 8 113 12
3 35 305 Elsa Anderson F 15 F1519 Canby OR 26:53.5 26:53.5 8:40 11 113 12
4 114 413 Clara Maldonado F 16 F1519 Canby OR 46:19.5 46:19.5 14:55 59 113 12
5 133 459 Imani Robinson F 16 F1519 Canby OR 52:35.8 52:35.8 16:56 75 113 12
6 159 388 Vanessa Henley F 17 F1519 Milwaukie OR 58:34.2 58:34.2 18:52 98 113 12

Division Results for the F2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 19 474 Abigale Spencer F 21 F2029 Troutdale OR 23:01.8 23:01.8 7:25 1 113 12
2 24 518 Jenny Johnson F 24 F2029 Canby OR 24:44.0 24:44.0 7:58 3 113 12
3 25 319 Kelsey Bault F 27 F2029 Newberg OR 24:51.7 24:51.7 8:01 4 113 12
4 29 345 Ariana Cooley F 26 F2029 Portland OR 25:28.5 25:28.5 8:12 7 113 12
5 43 465 Sydney Schilling F 28 F2029 Portland OR 28:38.5 28:38.5 9:14 14 113 12
6 45 466 Susanna Shinen F 26 F2029 Canby OR 28:45.5 28:45.5 9:16 15 113 12
7 69 370 Hannah Gifford F 29 F2029 Canby OR 31:56.7 31:56.7 10:17 28 113 12
8 79 378 Rachel Guzman F 25 F2029 Jefferson OR 34:18.3 34:18.3 11:03 35 113 12
9 97 497 Kristi Walker F 27 F2029 Portland OR 42:10.0 42:10.0 13:35 46 113 12
10 119 420 Katy McDonald F 29 F2029 Canby OR 49:26.7 49:26.7 15:55 62 113 12
11 123 346 Brittani Cooley F 28 F2029 Sandy OR 50:18.2 50:18.2 16:12 65 113 12
12 122 347 Gabi Cooley F 22 F2029 Tualatin OR 50:18.2 50:18.2 16:12 64 113 12

Division Results for the F3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 32 384 Angela Hawes F 34 F3039 Canby OR 26:38.3 26:38.3 8:35 9 113 21
2 39 328 Kaisha Bloedel F 38 F3039 Canby OR 28:10.3 28:10.3 9:05 13 113 21
3 70 389 Kristin Hornseth F 33 F3039 Canby OR 32:40.3 32:40.3 10:31 29 113 21
4 74 382 Ali Harris F 31 F3039 Beavercreek OR 33:50.5 33:50.5 10:54 30 113 21
5 80 332 Morgan Brickley F 35 F3039 Canby OR 35:13.4 35:13.4 11:21 36 113 21
6 81 331 Candace Brickley F 36 F3039 Canby OR 35:14.5 35:14.5 11:21 37 113 21
7 96 486 Tawnya Thomas F 34 F3039 Portland OR 41:24.1 41:24.1 13:20 45 113 21
8 98 393 Kate Johnson F 30 F3039 Canby OR 42:22.5 42:22.5 13:39 47 113 21
9 99 524 McKenzie Lyman F 31 F3039 Gladstone OR 42:26.5 42:26.5 13:40 48 113 21
10 101 302 Shannon Allee F 33 F3039 Canby OR 42:29.4 42:29.4 13:41 50 113 21
11 107 343 Nikki Coleman F 39 F3039 Canby OR 43:52.2 43:52.2 14:08 53 113 21
12 112 516 Makayla Nelson F 34 F3039 Newberg OR 44:35.5 44:35.5 14:22 57 113 21
13 115 500 Stephanie Wisdom F 38 F3039 Canby OR 47:06.6 47:06.6 15:10 60 113 21
14 126 304 Melissa Allott F 36 F3039 Canby OR 50:45.7 50:45.7 16:21 68 113 21
15 131 510 Linsey Norris F 39 F3039 Canby OR 51:56.0 51:56.0 16:43 73 113 21
16 145 432 Cricket Mowry F 36 F3039 Beavercreek OR 56:26.7 56:26.7 18:11 86 113 21
17 146 374 Amanda Griffith F 35 F3039 Beavercreek OR 56:27.5 56:27.5 18:11 87 113 21
18 147 455 Beth Rhoads F 32 F3039 Beavercreek OR 56:28.6 56:28.6 18:11 88 113 21
19 151 359 Faith Eli F 39 F3039 Beavercreek OR 57:26.1 57:26.1 18:30 92 113 21

Division Results for the F4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 21 310 Kristin Barber F 46 F4049 Keizer OR 23:57.2 23:57.2 7:43 2 113 28
2 49 342 Marissa Coleman F 40 F4049 Canby OR 29:21.3 29:21.3 9:27 17 113 28
3 51 443 Megan Peck F 44 F4049 Wilsonville OR 29:33.5 29:33.5 9:31 18 113 28
4 52 513 Lindsay Waite F 47 F4049 Canby OR 29:57.7 29:57.7 9:39 19 113 28
5 53 320 Amy Bigej F 46 F4049 Hubbard OR 29:58.1 29:58.1 9:39 20 113 28
6 57 327 Sharlene Blaschke F 44 F4049 Canby OR 30:27.1 30:27.1 9:49 22 113 28
7 59 478 Cortney Tamimi F 47 F4049 Aurora OR 30:54.2 30:54.2 9:57 23 113 28
8 76 379 Traci Hall F 45 F4049 Canby OR 34:00.6 34:00.6 10:57 32 113 28
9 77 352 Joyce Danner Hatheway F 48 F4049 Canby OR 34:03.7 34:03.7 10:58 33 113 28
10 85 386 Tracie Heidt F 44 F4049 Canby OR 36:29.3 36:29.3 11:45 39 113 28
11 87 434 Marlie Nelson F 43 F4049 Oregon City OR 37:52.2 37:52.2 12:12 41 113 28
12 93 429 Irene Moulton F 44 F4049 Vancouver WA 41:05.0 41:05.0 13:14 44 113 28
13 103 401 Jessica Larios F 43 F4049 Woodburn OR 42:29.8 42:29.8 13:41 51 113 28
14 111 470 Janae Snyder F 40 F4049 Canby OR 44:10.5 44:10.5 14:14 56 113 28
15 113 463 Crystal Ross F 42 F4049 Canby OR 46:19.5 46:19.5 14:55 58 113 28
16 121 307 Diana Ash F 48 F4049 Aurora OR 50:14.6 50:14.6 16:11 63 113 28
17 132 350 Kristin Zehnder F 48 F4049 Canby OR 52:32.3 52:32.3 16:55 74 113 28
18 136 339 Stefanie Childs F 47 F4049 Canby OR 53:08.9 53:08.9 17:07 77 113 28
19 138 450 Becky Porter F 41 F4049 Canby OR 53:29.2 53:29.2 17:13 79 113 28
20 141 306 Heather Anderson F 44 F4049 Canby OR 54:49.8 54:49.8 17:39 82 113 28
21 149 411 Jill Lycett F 42 F4049 Beavercreek OR 57:25.2 57:25.2 18:29 90 113 28
22 150 504 Dena Youngblood F 46 F4049 Beavercreek OR 57:25.5 57:25.5 18:29 91 113 28
23 153 438 Amy Oakley F 49 F4049 Canby OR 58:18.1 58:18.1 18:46 94 113 28
24 162 493 Kristie Vanvalkenburg F 41 F4049 Canby OR 1:00:05.0 1:00:05.0 19:21 99 113 28
25 164 353 Stacy Darling F 44 F4049 Canby OR 1:00:06.4 1:00:06.4 19:21 101 113 28

Division Results for the F5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 46 311 Angela Barrow F 56 F5059 Aurora OR 29:02.3 29:02.3 9:21 16 113 10
2 63 363 Kandis Ewers F 50 F5059 Canby OR 31:00.0 31:00.0 9:59 25 113 10
3 66 383 Polly Hathaway F 53 F5059 Canby OR 31:22.3 31:22.3 10:06 26 113 10
4 75 355 Annette Delbridge F 56 F5059 Beavercreek OR 33:51.0 33:51.0 10:54 31 113 10
5 78 475 Crystal Spinas F 53 F5059 Beavercreek OR 34:04.5 34:04.5 10:59 34 113 10
6 124 366 Diana Flory F 58 F5059 Canby OR 50:22.4 50:22.4 16:13 66 113 10
7 125 351 Deb Creighton F 51 F5059 Canby OR 50:22.9 50:22.9 16:13 67 113 10
8 140 460 Kathy Robinson F 55 F5059 Canby OR 54:49.6 54:49.6 17:39 81 113 10
9 142 369 Kathleen French F 52 F5059 Canby OR 55:06.1 55:06.1 17:45 83 113 10
10 163 354 Teresa Darling F 58 F5059 Canby OR 1:00:05.7 1:00:05.7 19:21 100 113 10

Division Results for the F6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 55 334 Debbie Brown F 62 F6069 Canby OR 30:15.9 30:15.9 9:45 21 113 9
2 68 335 Jacquelin Burnett F 62 F6069 Canby OR 31:55.7 31:55.7 10:17 27 113 9
3 86 410 Beth Luchini F 63 F6069 Canby OR 37:31.9 37:31.9 12:05 40 113 9
4 92 506 Annette Swor F 61 F6069 Canby OR 40:38.0 40:38.0 13:05 43 113 9
5 100 523 Jan Beckham F 63 F6069 Canby OR 42:26.7 42:26.7 13:40 49 113 9
6 139 371 Sue Goetchius F 66 F6069 Canby OR 53:38.7 53:38.7 17:16 80 113 9
7 148 394 Kathleen Jordan F 68 F6069 Canby OR 56:46.3 56:46.3 18:17 89 113 9
8 154 496 Debra Veatch F 65 F6069 Canby OR 58:20.2 58:20.2 18:47 95 113 9
9 156 316 Pam Barrow F 63 F6069 Canby OR 58:28.7 58:28.7 18:50 96 113 9

Division Results for the F7099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 116 373 Judy Graf F 79 F7099 Beaverton OR 48:05.1 48:05.1 15:29 61 113 5
2 134 308 Cheryll Atwood F 72 F7099 Salem OR 52:50.6 52:50.6 17:01 76 113 5
3 143 422 Francis Monahan F 83 F7099 Canby OR 55:08.0 55:08.0 17:45 84 113 5
4 144 454 Millie Reser F 74 F7099 Canby OR 55:43.3 55:43.3 17:57 85 113 5
5 152 358 Marie Duryee F 77 F7099 Canby OR 58:17.7 58:17.7 18:46 93 113 5

Division Results for the M0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 13 397 William Keeney M 11 M0114 Canby OR 20:55.8 20:55.8 6:45 13 67 20
2 17 376 Coleson Groat M 14 M0114 Canby OR 22:49.3 22:49.3 7:21 17 67 20
3 20 512 Tanner Konold M 8 M0114 Canby OR 23:30.5 23:30.5 7:34 19 67 20
4 34 514 Tj Bneson M 13 M0114 Oregon City OR 26:51.1 26:51.1 8:39 24 67 20
5 36 395 Tai Keene M 9 M0114 Oregon City OR 27:04.6 27:04.6 8:43 25 67 20
6 44 446 Cade Peterson M 11 M0114 Wilsonville OR 28:45.1 28:45.1 9:16 30 67 20
7 48 341 Elijah Coleman M 10 M0114 Lake Oswego OR 29:20.2 29:20.2 9:27 32 67 20
8 58 428 Eli Moulton M 12 M0114 Vancouver WA 30:44.5 30:44.5 9:54 36 67 20
9 60 479 Matthew Tamimi M 12 M0114 Aurora OR 30:54.3 30:54.3 9:57 37 67 20
10 65 469 Brendan Snyder M 11 M0114 Canby OR 31:18.9 31:18.9 10:05 40 67 20
11 72 464 Yakcov S M 10 M0114 Canby OR 33:34.4 33:34.4 10:49 43 67 20
12 73 467 James Shubin M 7 M0114 Canby OR 33:34.6 33:34.6 10:49 44 67 20
13 90 414 Jonah Martin M 10 M0114 Canby OR 39:55.7 39:55.7 12:52 48 67 20
14 94 487 Teo Thomas M 5 M0114 Portland OR 41:11.3 41:11.3 13:16 50 67 20
15 95 485 Tatum Thomas M 7 M0114 Portland OR 41:21.7 41:21.7 13:19 51 67 20
16 102 404 Juan Larios M 8 M0114 Woodburn OR 42:29.7 42:29.7 13:41 52 67 20
17 106 495 Carson Varner M 11 M0114 Canby OR 43:36.0 43:36.0 14:03 54 67 20
18 157 387 Ed Henley M 13 M0114 Milwaukie OR 58:33.9 58:33.9 18:52 61 67 20
19 161 515 Nathan Benson M 11 M0114 Oregon City OR 59:39.0 59:39.0 19:12 63 67 20

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 430 Isaac Moulton M 18 M1519 Vancouver WA 17:46.9 17:46.9 5:44 4 67 12
2 5 391 Joel Ibarra M 15 M1519 Canby OR 18:03.3 18:03.3 5:49 5 67 12
3 6 340 Caleb Chupp M 16 M1519 Canby OR 18:35.1 18:35.1 5:59 6 67 12
4 7 449 Riley Pittman M 16 M1519 Canby OR 18:42.9 18:42.9 6:02 7 67 12
5 8 436 Tom Oneil M 15 M1519 Canby OR 18:44.0 18:44.0 6:02 8 67 12
6 9 372 Nate Gonzalez M 16 M1519 Canby OR 18:48.0 18:48.0 6:04 9 67 12
7 10 364 Ty Ewers M 15 M1519 Canby OR 18:52.9 18:52.9 6:05 10 67 12
8 14 427 Misha Morrell M 17 M1519 Vancouver WA 21:40.7 21:40.7 6:59 14 67 12
9 16 426 Gosha Morrell M 17 M1519 Vancouver WA 22:25.4 22:25.4 7:14 16 67 12
10 41 418 Skialar Mayhar M 17 M1519 Milwaukie OR 28:29.7 28:29.7 9:11 28 67 12
11 42 325 Kaleb Blaschke M 16 M1519 Canby OR 28:30.5 28:30.5 9:11 29 67 12

Division Results for the M2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 517 Neal Cranston M 20 M2029 Canby OR 17:28.3 17:28.3 5:38 1 67 6
2 11 313 Grant Barrow M 24 M2029 Aurora OR 20:02.6 20:02.6 6:28 11 67 6
3 15 498 Haden Wallin M 24 M2029 Canby OR 21:48.9 21:48.9 7:02 15 67 6
4 18 522 Jose Chavez M 24 M2029 Salem OR 22:58.7 22:58.7 7:24 18 67 6
5 62 348 Luke Cooley M 28 M2029 Sandy OR 30:56.5 30:56.5 9:58 38 67 6

Division Results for the M3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 458 Jason Roberts M 34 M3039 Eugene OR 17:35.4 17:35.4 5:40 2 67 5
2 3 380 Nicolas Haney M 33 M3039 Milwaukie OR 17:35.6 17:35.6 5:40 3 67 5
3 12 440 Chip Osborne M 36 M3039 Canby OR 20:43.3 20:43.3 6:41 12 67 5
4 28 520 Yacoub Raheem M 38 M3039 Canby OR 25:12.6 25:12.6 8:07 22 67 5
5 40 375 David Griffiths M 31 M3039 Portland OR 28:23.8 28:23.8 9:09 27 67 5

Division Results for the M4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 23 396 Kevin Keeney M 43 M4049 Canby OR 24:33.0 24:33.0 7:55 21 67 10
2 37 483 Kunle Thomas M 48 M4049 Portland OR 27:37.0 27:37.0 8:54 26 67 10
3 50 444 Steve Peck M 48 M4049 Wilsonville OR 29:33.4 29:33.4 9:31 33 67 10
4 54 336 Mike Burrows M 42 M4049 Canby OR 30:03.2 30:03.2 9:41 34 67 10
5 64 361 Erin Ewers M 49 M4049 Canby OR 31:00.1 31:00.1 9:59 39 67 10
6 71 417 Todd May M 46 M4049 Canby OR 32:45.5 32:45.5 10:33 42 67 10
7 91 415 Neil Martin M 49 M4049 Canby OR 39:57.0 39:57.0 12:52 49 67 10
8 105 492 Josh Vanvalkenburg M 43 M4049 Canby OR 43:00.6 43:00.6 13:51 53 67 10
9 160 324 Chris Blaschke M 45 M4049 Canby OR 58:40.6 58:40.6 18:54 62 67 10

Division Results for the M5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 22 505 Wayne Cooley M 50 M5059 Canby OR 24:21.3 24:21.3 7:51 20 67 4
2 47 315 Keith Barrow M 56 M5059 Aurora OR 29:03.2 29:03.2 9:22 31 67 4
3 83 323 Alan Bird M 52 M5059 Canby OR 36:26.7 36:26.7 11:44 46 67 4
4 109 301 Blake Adams M 58 M5059 Canby OR 44:09.6 44:09.6 14:13 55 67 4

Division Results for the M6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 31 441 Dave Parker M 66 M6069 Keizer OR 26:11.6 26:11.6 8:26 23 67 6
2 67 453 Barry Presnall M 66 M6069 Oregon City OR 31:44.6 31:44.6 10:14 41 67 6
3 88 480 Mike Terese M 67 M6069 Vancouver WA 38:59.5 38:59.5 12:33 47 67 6
4 118 365 Thomas Ferrando M 61 M6069 Canby OR 48:25.6 48:25.6 15:36 57 67 6
5 120 519 Victoria McDonald M 64 M6069 Canby OR 49:27.1 49:27.1 15:55 58 67 6
6 155 521 Jeff Barrow M 63 M6069 Canby OR 58:28.0 58:28.0 18:50 60 67 6

Division Results for the M7099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 56 400 Foster Kimble M 72 M7099 Salem OR 30:26.5 30:26.5 9:48 35 67 4
2 82 333 David Brown M 74 M7099 Canby OR 35:33.2 35:33.2 11:27 45 67 4
3 117 421 Mike McFall M 71 M7099 Canby OR 48:25.3 48:25.3 15:36 56 67 4
4 135 309 Gary Atwood M 75 M7099 Salem OR 52:50.8 52:50.8 17:01 59 67 4

Division Results for the None

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 61 349 Raelyn Cooley F 0 Sandy OR 30:55.6 30:55.6 9:58 24 113