2019 Walk Like MADD - 5K Walk/Run



Division Results for the F0113

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 102 Madison Zemper-Prill F 11 F0113 Eugene OR 21:14.8 21:14.8 6:51 1 73 5
2 25 35 Emma Fox F 12 F0113 Dallas OR 33:46.5 33:34.0 10:49 15 73 5
3 34 101 Jaina Zemper-Prill F 9 F0113 Eugene OR 44:49.6 44:49.3 14:26 21 73 5
4 47 45 Taylor Hooker F 11 F0113 Junction City OR 53:40.1 53:27.2 17:13 32 73 5
5 52 43 Jayden Hooker F 7 F0113 Junction City OR 54:48.0 54:34.1 17:34 35 73 5

Division Results for the F1418

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 16 106 Elsa Schutfort F 15 F1418 Corvallis OR 30:54.3 30:51.7 9:56 8 73 2
2 35 58 Isabel Lopez F 17 F1418 Salem OR 51:29.1 51:14.1 16:30 22 73 2

Division Results for the F1924

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 22 3 Kristen Beaudet F 21 F1924 Springfield OR 32:51.0 32:39.8 10:31 14 73 2
2 62 91 Danielle Stahl F 20 F1924 Junction City OR 55:37.8 55:26.6 17:51 41 73 2

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 19 38 Connie Gardner F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 32:16.9 32:15.0 10:23 11 73 3
2 39 62 Elle McCall F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 53:11.3 52:52.3 17:02 25 73 3

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 18 33 Tammy Duvall F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 32:32.2 32:14.4 10:23 10 73 4
2 20 63 Holly McGrath F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 32:32.1 32:15.6 10:23 12 73 4
3 21 10 Kris Birr F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 32:50.2 32:37.5 10:31 13 73 4
4 46 50 Sara Jensen F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 53:28.1 53:10.4 17:07 31 73 4

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 11 19 Tara Christensen F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 26:53.3 26:52.5 8:40 5 73 5
2 17 72 Shelby Orsborn F 35 F3539 Springfield OR 31:59.4 31:32.9 10:10 9 73 5
3 29 48 Cathylee Iwai F 39 F3539 Salem OR 37:28.3 36:47.9 11:51 17 73 5
4 38 67 Reina Navarro F 38 F3539 Veneta OR 51:33.1 51:24.4 16:33 24 73 5
5 60 42 Andrea Hooker F 39 F3539 Junction City OR 55:37.3 55:22.6 17:50 39 73 5

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 32 65 Abbey Mendenhall F 40 F4044 Dallas OR 39:36.6 39:21.8 12:41 19 73 3
2 33 82 Lyndee Prill F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 44:50.4 44:49.0 14:26 20 73 3
3 55 56 Kacey Ledoux-Trent F 41 F4044 Junction City OR 55:16.3 55:10.4 17:46 36 73 3

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 66 Joann Miller F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 23:10.4 23:10.2 7:28 3 73 5
2 36 59 Laura Lopez F 47 F4549 Salem OR 51:32.2 51:16.7 16:31 23 73 5
3 40 14 Rayleen Burnett F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 53:11.2 52:52.5 17:02 26 73 5
4 61 18 Melissa Chou F 48 F4549 Happy Valley OR 55:50.8 55:25.3 17:51 40 73 5
5 84 68 Carlarae Nelson F 49 F4549 Junction City OR 1:04:15.6 1:04:04.9 20:38 57 73 5

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 55 Tracy Lampman F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 22:43.3 22:43.3 7:19 2 73 4
2 13 107 Juli Schutfort F 53 F5054 Corvallis OR 27:11.2 27:08.2 8:45 6 73 4
3 44 31 Connie Duke F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 53:27.1 53:08.0 17:07 29 73 4
4 83 15 Susan Cannon F 50 F5054 Junction City OR 1:04:14.3 1:04:03.0 20:37 56 73 4

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9 84 Wendy Roberts F 57 F5559 Albany OR 26:39.2 26:32.7 8:33 4 73 5
2 14 92 Deb Stoll F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 29:57.7 29:54.6 9:38 7 73 5
3 28 64 Deleesa Meashintubby F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 36:47.8 36:47.8 11:51 16 73 5
4 42 80 Patty Perlow F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 53:26.6 53:05.6 17:06 27 73 5
5 80 34 Cindy Ferner F 58 F5559 Roseburg OR 1:04:14.8 1:03:51.1 20:34 55 73 5

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 43 81 Angela Pershern F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 53:28.6 53:07.7 17:07 28 73 3
2 77 95 Kim Temple F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 1:03:11.6 1:02:41.2 20:11 52 73 3
3 79 52 Jeannette Keen F 60 F6064 Roseburg OR 1:04:13.2 1:03:49.0 20:33 54 73 3

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 31 21 Susan Combs F 65 F6569 Salem OR 37:57.6 37:16.8 12:00 18 73 3
2 49 27 Dawn Dewolf F 66 F6569 Eugene OR 53:55.7 53:34.1 17:15 34 73 3
3 67 69 Karuna Neustadt F 66 F6569 Eugene OR 55:55.6 55:55.6 18:01 45 73 3

Division Results for the F7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 73 97 Sandie Thomas F 71 F7074 Junction City OR 59:29.2 59:14.3 19:04 50 73 1

Division Results for the F8099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 48 105 Jane Dods F 83 F8099 Springfield OR 53:32.7 53:29.6 17:14 33 73 2
2 69 90 Becky Sisley F 80 F8099 Eugene OR 57:32.8 57:22.6 18:29 47 73 2

Division Results for the M0113

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10 20 Zade Christensen M 9 M0113 Eugene OR 26:52.8 26:52.4 8:39 6 33 5
2 26 36 Patrick Fox M 9 M0113 Dallas OR 33:47.9 33:34.6 10:49 11 33 5
3 27 47 Akai Iwai M 5 M0113 Salem OR 37:28.5 36:47.0 11:51 12 33 5
4 30 32 Noah Dunn M 12 M0113 Salem OR 37:31.2 37:15.6 12:00 13 33 5
5 51 76 Joseph Passarelli M 8 M0113 Springfield OR 54:46.4 54:08.1 17:26 17 33 5

Division Results for the M1418

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 59 16 Ethan Chen M 15 M1418 Happy Valley OR 55:49.2 55:22.3 17:50 21 33 1

Division Results for the M1924

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 24 39 Dylan Gilmore-Ledoux M 20 M1924 Eugene OR 33:33.1 33:29.5 10:47 10 33 1

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 53 Andrew Kirchharr M 33 M3034 Springfield OR 21:35.7 21:34.1 6:57 1 33 4
2 15 71 Shane Orsborn M 30 M3034 Springfield OR 31:10.7 30:41.4 9:53 8 33 4
3 37 54 Ky Kirkhart M 34 M3034 Oakridge OR 51:28.6 51:17.8 16:31 14 33 4
4 81 78 Andrew Percell M 34 M3034 Junction City OR 1:04:12.5 1:03:59.0 20:36 26 33 4

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 74 Dominic Passarelli M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 21:37.1 21:35.7 6:58 2 33 3
2 7 13 Matthew Bromley M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 23:37.1 23:27.3 7:33 4 33 3
3 53 46 Tim Hooker M 39 M3539 Junction City OR 54:52.8 54:39.0 17:36 18 33 3

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 12 108 Lyle Clingman M 41 M4044 Springfield OR 27:03.7 27:00.6 8:42 7 33 2
2 54 98 Jason Trent M 44 M4044 Junction City OR 55:15.9 55:08.3 17:45 19 33 2

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 93 Sebastian Tapia M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 22:30.7 22:30.2 7:15 3 33 2
2 56 17 Tony Chen M 49 M4549 Happy Valley OR 55:44.1 55:16.0 17:48 20 33 2

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 74 96 Billy Thomas M 55 M5559 Junction City OR 1:01:11.6 1:00:57.9 19:38 24 33 1

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 23 99 Thomas Underwood M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 33:25.0 33:16.6 10:43 9 33 2
2 76 94 Bill Temple M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 1:03:11.1 1:02:40.2 20:11 25 33 2

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 1 Ron Ackerman M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 23:34.2 23:32.8 7:35 5 33 2
2 50 44 Jim Hooker M 71 M7074 Junction City OR 54:12.0 54:01.3 17:24 16 33 2

Division Results for the None

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 41 26 Apollo Dennis M Springfield OR 53:17.7 52:56.7 17:03 15 33
2 45 89 Lori Silano F Eugene OR 53:25.5 53:08.1 17:07 30 73
3 57 28 Carolyn Dimick-Kronberger F Eugene OR 55:46.3 55:16.1 17:48 37 73
4 58 4 Alicia Beebe-Allen F Eugene OR 55:48.5 55:18.3 17:49 38 73
5 63 51 Tom Jordan M Eugene OR 55:29.0 55:29.0 17:52 22 33
6 64 24 Natalie Cunningham F Eugene OR 56:10.5 55:46.3 17:58 42 73
7 65 23 Jolene Cunningham F Eugene OR 56:12.2 55:47.6 17:58 43 73
8 66 29 Annie Doggett F Eugene OR 56:11.7 55:48.8 17:58 44 73
9 68 12 Cindy Boyles F Veneta OR 57:29.9 56:57.4 18:20 46 73
10 70 61 Jan Marquardt F Eugene OR 57:33.4 57:24.7 18:29 48 73
11 71 11 Ron Bodeen M Eugene OR 57:35.2 57:30.2 18:31 23 33
12 72 83 Kathy Re F Eugene OR 59:31.9 59:10.1 19:03 49 73
13 75 57 Lori Lee F Eugene OR 1:01:56.8 1:01:49.3 19:54 51 73
14 78 41 Joy Hemming F Albany OR 1:04:00.0 1:03:16.8 20:23 53 73
15 82 37 Esteban Frias M Eugene OR 1:04:13.1 1:04:01.1 20:37 27 33