2019 Swanson Poker Run



Division Results for the F0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 19 31 Paige King F 3 F0110 Roseburg OR 35:58.2 35:58.2 11:35 5 33 10
2 28 68 Piper Butice F 2 F0110 Roseburg OR 47:16.1 47:16.1 15:13 10 33 10
3 34 60 Hailey Guzman F 8 F0110 Roseburg OR 51:29.6 51:29.6 16:35 14 33 10

Division Results for the F1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 32 64 Melanie Underwood F 13 F1114 Roseburg OR 49:32.5 49:32.5 15:57 12 33 3
2 38 27 Aneasa Kelly F 12 F1114 Roseburg OR 57:22.0 57:22.0 18:28 16 33 3
3 39 28 Paris Kelly F 13 F1114 Roseburg OR 57:23.9 57:23.9 18:29 17 33 3

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 26 71 Cherish Berg F 32 F3034 Roseburg OR 45:05.1 45:05.1 14:31 8 33 1

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 22 70 Michele Rue F 56 F5559 Roseburg OR 42:23.9 42:23.9 13:39 6 33 1

Division Results for the M0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 1 Adrian Allen M 7 M0110 Roseburg OR 22:13.3 22:13.3 7:10 2 37 5
2 4 32 Tucker King M 7 M0110 Roseburg OR 23:13.8 23:13.8 7:29 4 37 5
3 16 3 Hayden Allen M 6 M0110 Roseburg OR 35:49.0 35:49.0 11:32 13 37 5
4 20 22 Alonzo Guzman M 10 M0110 Roseburg OR 40:53.7 40:53.7 13:10 15 37 5
5 21 2 Adrian Allen M 7 M0110 Roseburg OR 41:16.4 41:16.4 13:18 16 37 5

Division Results for the M1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 12 17 Jackson Dudley M 12 M1114 Roseburg OR 30:12.9 30:12.9 9:44 9 37 5
2 13 66 Noah Smith M 11 M1114 Roseburg OR 30:52.2 30:52.2 9:57 10 37 5
3 17 55 Junior Guzman M 12 M1114 Springfield OR 35:53.8 35:53.8 11:34 14 37 5
4 33 4 Fran Allen F M1114 Roseburg OR 49:35.0 49:35.0 15:58 13 33 5

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 23 69 Doug Rue M 52 M5054 Roseburg OR 42:24.3 42:24.3 13:39 17 37 1

Division Results for the None

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 14 Tony Cortapassi M Roseburg OR 22:03.2 22:03.2 7:06 1 37
2 3 50 Jeff Thompson M Roseburg OR 22:19.1 22:19.1 7:12 3 37
3 5 58 Emanuel Guzman M Roseburg OR 24:38.5 24:38.5 7:56 5 37
4 6 61 Francine Austin F Springfield OR 24:44.5 24:44.5 7:58 1 33
5 7 63 Abigail Hayes F Roseburg OR 25:39.0 25:39.0 8:16 2 33
6 8 51 Anthony White M Roseburg OR 25:39.8 25:39.8 8:16 6 37
7 9 18 Jim Dudley M Roseburg OR 27:53.1 27:53.1 8:59 7 37
8 10 65 Mark Underwood M Roseburg OR 28:06.3 28:06.3 9:03 8 37
9 11 56 Myra Bess F Roseburg OR 28:26.5 28:26.5 9:10 3 33
10 14 9 Jim Brock M Roseburg OR 30:53.9 30:53.9 9:57 11 37
11 15 62 Jason Smith M Roseburg OR 31:30.4 31:30.4 10:09 12 37
12 18 30 Nicole King F Roseburg OR 35:56.5 35:56.5 11:35 4 33
13 24 11 Danielle Buchan F Roseburg OR 42:25.6 42:25.6 13:40 7 33
14 25 10 Adam Buchan M Roseburg OR 42:25.7 42:25.7 13:40 18 37
15 27 67 Tasha Butice F Roseburg OR 47:16.0 47:16.0 15:13 9 33
16 29 59 Jennifer Guzman F Roseburg OR 47:25.3 47:25.3 15:16 11 33
17 30 33 Josh Mize M Roseburg OR 47:27.5 47:27.5 15:17 19 37
18 31 40 Bob Pierson M Roseburg OR 47:40.2 47:40.2 15:21 20 37
19 35 21 Chuck Gregory M Roseburg OR 57:16.1 57:16.1 18:26 21 37
20 36 29 Shawn Kelly M Roseburg OR 57:17.7 57:17.7 18:27 22 37
21 37 26 Amy Kelly F Roseburg OR 57:20.7 57:20.7 18:28 15 33