2019 Eugene Father's Day 10K/5K



Division Results for the F0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 47 102 Liliana Masterson F 6 F0110 Springfield OR 42:20.6 42:20.0 13:38 15 25 2 46.13
2 52 70 Emma Artman F 8 F0110 Oregon City OR 47:56.7 47:49.3 15:24 19 25 2 37.87

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 26 95 Emmalee Kokkeler F 18 F1519 Junction City OR 32:13.5 32:06.0 10:20 4 25 3 46.60
2 34 96 Laura Kokkeler F 16 F1519 Junction City OR 36:11.6 36:04.1 11:37 9 25 3 42.42

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 27 110 Sarah Peterson F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 32:27.2 32:15.2 10:23 5 25 2 45.87
2 35 104 Jessica Meechan F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 36:20.0 36:09.1 11:39 10 25 2 40.92

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 16 82 Rebeca Haro F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 26:13.1 26:08.1 8:25 2 25 2 56.60
2 29 130 Rachael Williams F 29 F2529 Albany OR 33:36.4 33:34.0 10:49 6 25 2 44.09

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 10 78 Alison Dodd F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 25:20.9 25:17.6 8:09 1 25 5 58.64
2 33 65 Merry Aloisi F 34 F3034 Portland OR 35:50.0 35:39.0 11:29 8 25 5 41.79
3 41 139 Shauna Washington F 30 F3034 Brownsville OR 40:26.7 40:10.6 12:56 13 25 5 36.84
4 51 115 Bridget Schmidt F 33 F3034 Anchorage AK 47:12.4 47:00.6 15:08 18 25 5 31.61
5 54 72 Kayla Artman F 32 F3034 Oregon City OR 48:50.7 48:43.8 15:42 21 25 5 30.44

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 21 90 Carrie Kehrein F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 27:45.4 27:41.7 8:55 3 25 3 55.56
2 39 128 Lauren Von Klein F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 38:44.1 38:35.4 12:26 12 25 3 39.62
3 50 143 Jenelle Stone F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 47:12.8 46:56.4 15:07 17 25 3 32.57

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 42 140 Julie Williamson F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 40:27.3 40:11.2 12:57 14 25 1 39.88

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 31 86 Kathy Howard F 50 F5054 Springfield OR 34:54.5 34:45.8 11:12 7 25 1 48.22

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 53 69 Betty Artman F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 48:14.7 48:07.0 15:30 20 25 1 42.12

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 37 107 Kate Nixon F 67 F6569 Anchorage AK 37:18.6 37:07.6 11:57 11 25 1 57.14

Division Results for the F7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 49 66 Tricia Aloisi F 70 F7074 Portland OR 46:48.0 46:34.8 15:00 16 25 1 47.79

Division Results for the F8084

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 58 80 Jane Dods F 83 F8084 Eugene OR 51:52.8 51:46.1 16:40 22 25 1 55.66

Division Results for the M0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 22 146 Liam Manning M 7 M0110 Springfield OR 28:11.2 28:08.9 9:04 19 36 1 63.21

Division Results for the M1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 7 89 Ben Kehrein M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 23:25.7 23:22.3 7:32 7 36 6 65.41
2 9 134 Rio Johansen M 14 M1114 Boise ID 25:14.7 25:10.4 8:07 9 36 6 56.35
3 12 121 Jonas Spencer M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 25:53.0 25:46.6 8:18 11 36 6 56.25
4 13 94 Dane Kokkeler M 13 M1114 Junction City OR 25:54.8 25:47.0 8:18 12 36 6 56.25
5 38 127 Connor Von Klein M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 38:42.7 38:34.1 12:25 27 36 6 39.64
6 45 142 Spencer Stone M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 41:06.7 41:03.1 13:13 31 36 6 37.24

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 25 97 Jeremiah Lieberman M 23 M2024 Eugene OR 30:57.1 30:46.4 9:55 22 36 2 41.91
2 36 118 Riley Smart M 21 M2024 Gig Harbor WA 36:20.1 36:09.3 11:39 26 36 2 35.81

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 24 64 James Aloisi M 30 M3034 Portland OR 29:46.1 29:32.9 9:31 21 36 1 43.76

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 79 Matt Dodd M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 17:26.3 17:26.3 5:37 1 36 6 75.98
2 2 125 Marcelino Villegas M 38 M3539 Springfield OR 20:23.7 20:21.8 6:34 2 36 6 66.03
3 4 113 Jonathan Santarelli M 36 M3539 Grants Pass OR 20:36.4 20:35.1 6:38 4 36 6 64.37
4 20 71 Erik Artman M 36 M3539 Oregon City OR 27:12.2 27:04.6 8:43 18 36 6 48.96
5 44 87 James Howat M 38 M3539 Albany OR 41:00.7 40:41.1 13:06 30 36 6 33.04
6 55 100 Josh Martin M 38 M3539 Cottage Grove OR 49:34.9 49:22.3 15:54 34 36 6 27.23

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 5 141 Jason Stone M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 21:25.7 21:21.1 6:53 5 36 4 64.85
2 15 120 Corey Spencer M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 25:59.7 25:53.2 8:20 14 36 4 53.90
3 28 93 Clint Kokkeler M 44 M4044 Junction City OR 32:33.2 32:25.5 10:27 23 36 4 43.38
4 46 101 Josh Masterson M 41 M4044 Springfield OR 42:19.0 42:18.2 13:37 32 36 4 32.50

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 14 91 Dan Kehrein M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 25:55.2 25:52.0 8:20 13 36 2 55.24
2 32 85 Derek Howard M 47 M4549 Springfield OR 34:56.8 34:46.9 11:12 25 36 2 41.40

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 8 133 Pete Johansen M 53 M5054 Boise ID 25:15.1 25:10.2 8:07 8 36 2 60.01
2 17 81 Jose Haro M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 26:14.2 26:09.8 8:26 15 36 2 56.36

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 137 Valeriy Starodubtsev M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 20:35.2 20:34.8 6:38 3 36 8 75.93
2 6 84 Randy Hilliard M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 21:40.0 21:38.8 6:59 6 36 8 72.81
3 18 68 Mark Appelbaum M 59 M5559 Springfield OR 26:25.7 26:19.0 8:29 16 36 8 60.42
4 19 61 Justin Allensworth M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 27:00.4 26:44.8 8:37 17 36 8 58.92
5 23 145 Bill P. Manning M 56 M5559 Springfield OR 28:40.1 28:30.8 9:11 20 36 8 54.34
6 30 131 Russ Williams M 57 M5559 Albany OR 33:38.2 33:35.4 10:49 24 36 8 46.51
7 40 62 Lou Allocco M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 39:24.9 39:05.0 12:35 28 36 8 39.32
8 48 136 Mark Roskopf M 57 M5559 Vancouver WA 45:26.6 45:07.7 14:32 33 36 8 34.63

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 56 99 Gary Martin M 61 M6064 Cottage Grove OR 49:39.3 49:27.1 15:56 35 36 1 32.71

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 11 63 Chris Aloisi M 65 M6569 Portland OR 25:43.4 25:30.0 8:13 10 36 1 65.78

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 43 67 Dana Anstey M 70 M7074 Creswell OR 40:39.2 40:25.4 13:01 29 36 1 43.59

Division Results for the M8589

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 57 144 Art Dietz M 85 M8589 Eugene OR 51:54.0 51:36.4 16:37 36 36 1 47.08