2019 Salem Summer Solstice Run



Division Results for the F0509

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 121 140 Tess Kramer F 8 F0509 Salem OR 46:57.0 46:40.0 15:02 73 112 4 38.81
2 132 9 Matilda Anzur F 8 F0509 Salem OR 49:29.4 49:11.4 15:50 83 112 4 36.81
3 137 139 Evie Kramer F 6 F0509 Salem OR 51:51.9 51:33.7 16:36 88 112 4 37.87

Division Results for the F1014

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 62 239 Bennett Waage F 10 F1014 Portland OR 34:20.3 33:53.0 10:55 30 112 4 50.35
2 75 63 June Durandeu F 11 F1014 Otis OR 35:59.5 35:57.5 11:35 39 112 4 46.27
3 85 57 Tabitha Danek F 11 F1014 Salemsalem OR 38:17.7 37:58.9 12:14 45 112 4 43.81

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 13 221 Evie Smith F 15 F1519 Cottage Grove OR 24:15.5 24:01.6 7:44 3 112 12 64.48
2 14 202 Eternity Reimche F 15 F1519 Cottage Grove OR 24:17.5 24:03.3 7:45 4 112 12 64.39
3 26 249 Nadia Witt F 17 F1519 Cottage Grove OR 28:06.3 27:51.4 8:58 8 112 12 54.25
4 31 227 Abiane Stroebel F 19 F1519 Salem OR 28:46.3 28:31.6 9:11 11 112 12 52.07
5 36 254 Piper Youngmayr F 15 F1519 Cottage Grove OR 29:58.1 29:44.0 9:35 14 112 12 52.12
6 55 31 Miranda Bradley F 15 F1519 Salem OR 32:42.2 32:21.5 10:25 24 112 12 47.88
7 56 220 Grace Sisson F 15 F1519 Cottage Grove OR 32:37.3 32:22.8 10:26 25 112 12 47.86
8 91 261 Sydney Oak F 16 F1519 Dallas OR 39:09.1 39:02.6 12:34 50 112 12 39.19
9 102 182 Carolynn Oliver F 16 F1519 Keizer OR 41:22.8 41:14.9 13:17 58 112 12 37.10
10 110 71 Shelby Elston F 18 F1519 Sheridan OR 45:12.2 44:48.8 14:26 66 112 12 33.38
11 118 245 Kylie Wickham F 16 F1519 Sherwood OR 46:14.4 45:48.4 14:45 71 112 12 33.41

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 9 52 Meemee Crossler-Laird F 23 F2024 Salem OR 22:41.0 22:37.9 7:18 1 112 6 65.39
2 27 185 Kalynn Oliver F 23 F2024 Keizer OR 27:59.6 27:52.5 8:59 9 112 6 53.08
3 126 126 Kennedy Kelley F 20 F2024 Keizer OR 48:34.0 48:12.0 15:31 78 112 6 30.72
4 129 127 Madison Kelley F 22 F2024 Keizer OR 48:39.0 48:17.5 15:33 81 112 6 30.64
5 139 48 Marissa Colbert F 23 F2024 Salem OR 52:10.9 51:35.9 16:37 89 112 6 28.68
6 149 174 Elisa Moore F 22 F2024 Dallas OR 59:54.9 59:24.7 19:08 98 112 6 24.91

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 30 275 Darlene Cryderman F 25 F2529 Dallas OR 28:28.4 28:22.0 9:08 10 112 5 52.17
2 34 64 Jessica Earl F 26 F2529 Salemsalem OR 29:53.2 29:31.8 9:31 12 112 5 50.11
3 70 210 Julie Schonbachler F 28 F2529 Wilsonville OR 35:43.1 35:27.1 11:25 35 112 5 41.73
4 93 21 Amanda Belleque F 26 F2529 Saint Paul OR 39:44.8 39:22.0 12:41 51 112 5 37.59
5 101 181 Allyson Oliver F 25 F2529 Keizer OR 41:17.9 41:09.8 13:15 57 112 5 35.95

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 39 103 Lacie Hart F 31 F3034 Mill City OR 30:45.2 30:12.1 9:44 15 112 11 49.03
2 46 18 Kaitrin Bassett F 31 F3034 Salem OR 31:31.2 30:59.8 9:59 19 112 11 47.80
3 57 88 Krystine Furlong F 32 F3034 Salem OR 32:55.4 32:49.5 10:34 26 112 11 45.19
4 60 55 Whitney Daboy F 31 F3034 Keizer OR 33:39.3 33:04.5 10:39 28 112 11 44.78
5 68 148 Kazandra Lewis F 31 F3034 Salem OR 35:28.5 35:00.4 11:17 33 112 11 42.31
6 71 217 Tina Sharp F 33 F3034 Salem OR 35:43.5 35:27.7 11:25 36 112 11 41.91
7 84 25 Heather Blankenship F 31 F3034 Turner OR 37:42.7 37:23.5 12:03 44 112 11 39.62
8 109 165 Sarah McCrea F 30 F3034 Salem OR 45:03.8 44:44.1 14:24 65 112 11 33.08
9 112 161 Allison Martin F 32 F3034 New York NY 44:57.4 44:54.9 14:28 67 112 11 33.03
10 117 76 Megan Ferrando F 33 F3034 Keizer OR 46:12.8 45:43.2 14:43 70 112 11 32.50

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 16 223 Heather Stange F 38 F3539 Monmouth OR 24:53.5 24:51.0 8:00 5 112 13 60.87
2 40 91 Sandra Gillis F 36 F3539 Salem OR 30:29.3 30:17.3 9:45 16 112 13 49.49
3 52 53 Cindy Cruickshank F 39 F3539 Dallas OR 32:21.6 32:00.9 10:19 22 112 13 47.49
4 61 132 Renee Klein F 38 F3539 Salem OR 33:36.9 33:27.0 10:46 29 112 13 45.22
5 69 118 H Huynh F 35 F3539 Salem OR 35:50.5 35:24.9 11:24 34 112 13 42.19
6 89 51 Emily Crocker F 39 F3539 Salem OR 39:15.4 39:00.0 12:34 49 112 13 38.99
7 94 248 Stepahnie Wills-Dye F 38 F3539 Albany OR 39:36.2 39:24.4 12:41 52 112 13 38.37
8 103 13 Mindy Arthur F 39 F3539 Willamina OR 42:05.6 42:05.6 13:33 59 112 13 36.12
9 108 194 Rachel Prince F 39 F3539 Washougal WA 45:10.7 44:42.6 14:24 64 112 13 34.00
10 123 206 Kimberly Ross F 36 F3539 Independence OR 47:45.8 47:30.6 15:18 75 112 13 31.56
11 140 82 Angila Franklin F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 52:12.1 51:36.4 16:37 90 112 13 29.30
12 143 95 Shanon Grady F 38 F3539 Beaverton OR 56:16.0 55:43.6 17:57 93 112 13 27.14

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 12 110 Julie Hinson F 44 F4044 Salem OR 23:47.7 23:42.6 7:38 2 112 20 66.37
2 24 235 Jennifer Utter F 41 F4044 Keizer OR 27:23.0 27:16.9 8:47 7 112 20 56.41
3 48 204 Suzanne Rickard F 40 F4044 Salem OR 31:13.7 31:07.3 10:01 20 112 20 49.12
4 58 122 Katie Johnson F 42 F4044 Salem OR 33:22.9 33:02.2 10:39 27 112 20 46.89
5 63 142 Darcie Lamotte F 44 F4044 Portland OR 34:31.3 34:04.3 10:58 31 112 20 46.19
6 67 23 Rose Beutler F 40 F4044 Salem OR 35:28.6 35:00.2 11:16 32 112 20 43.67
7 76 106 Elvira Herrera F 42 F4044 Salem OR 36:01.5 36:00.3 11:36 40 112 20 43.02
8 86 58 Nenah Darville F 40 F4044 Salem OR 38:06.8 38:01.9 12:15 46 112 20 40.21
9 87 56 Ri Danek F 40 F4044 Salemsalem OR 38:37.2 38:18.0 12:20 47 112 20 39.93
10 88 247 Kathy Wills F 40 F4044 Albany OR 38:54.9 38:44.3 12:29 48 112 20 39.46
11 95 164 Arianna Massey F 42 F4044 Salem OR 39:42.8 39:29.3 12:43 53 112 20 39.23
12 98 39 Sarah Callaghan F 42 F4044 Prineville OR 41:00.4 40:31.8 13:03 55 112 20 38.23
13 104 129 Marie Ka Kennedy F 43 F4044 Salem OR 42:15.7 42:08.5 13:34 60 112 20 37.04
14 114 70 Brande Elston F 44 F4044 Sheridan OR 45:38.0 45:13.4 14:34 68 112 20 34.80
15 122 138 Amanda Kramer F 40 F4044 Salem OR 47:07.9 46:49.8 15:05 74 112 20 32.65
16 133 207 Freida Ryan Anzur F 43 F4044 Salem OR 49:29.7 49:12.3 15:51 84 112 20 31.72
17 141 267 Veronica Roca Cabrera F 43 F4044 Salem OR 51:53.6 51:47.5 16:41 91 112 20 30.14

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 22 246 Tracie Wickham F 45 F4549 Sherwood OR 26:22.5 25:56.9 8:22 6 112 10 61.20
2 74 42 Bonnie Chamberlain F 45 F4549 Albany OR 36:02.3 35:54.2 11:34 38 112 10 44.22
3 77 54 Amy Cunningham F 45 F4549 Bend OR 36:02.8 36:00.6 11:36 41 112 10 44.09
4 97 15 Chandra Barley F 47 F4549 Salem OR 40:14.0 39:57.1 12:52 54 112 10 40.52
5 106 33 Beth Brown F 47 F4549 Salem OR 42:38.5 42:26.8 13:40 62 112 10 38.15
6 107 228 Pamela Stroebel Powers F 46 F4549 Salem OR 43:05.1 42:50.9 13:48 63 112 10 37.41
7 127 201 Tiffany Reeser F 47 F4549 Keizer OR 48:38.6 48:14.0 15:32 79 112 10 33.58
8 151 198 Kristi Reed F 49 F4549 Dallas OR 1:02:52.3 1:02:33.0 20:08 99 112 10 26.48

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 51 186 Kara Oliver F 54 F5054 Keizer OR 32:07.1 32:00.6 10:19 21 112 3 55.08
2 72 30 Dyan Bradley F 53 F5054 Salem OR 35:50.1 35:29.2 11:26 37 112 3 49.04
3 146 28 Hilary Boyce F 53 F5054 Dallas OR 59:52.1 59:21.3 19:07 96 112 3 29.33

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 35 212 Joyce Settelmeyer F 57 F5559 Cottage Grove OR 29:58.5 29:34.9 9:32 13 112 7 62.03
2 41 26 Teri Bledsoe F 55 F5559 Salem OR 30:50.8 30:37.7 9:52 17 112 7 58.33
3 42 32 Susan Brainard F 57 F5559 Salem OR 30:50.9 30:38.1 9:52 18 112 7 59.87
4 53 236 Monica Valdivia F 55 F5559 Salem OR 32:33.8 32:11.7 10:22 23 112 7 55.49
5 81 84 Karen Freeman F 56 F5559 Salem OR 37:37.2 37:13.4 11:59 42 112 7 48.63
6 125 77 Renee Ferrando F 56 F5559 Salem OR 48:17.4 47:48.1 15:24 77 112 7 37.87
7 136 109 Karen Hill F 56 F5559 Salem OR 51:43.4 51:23.2 16:33 87 112 7 35.23

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 82 253 Jean Wright F 63 F6064 Salem OR 37:37.6 37:13.5 11:59 43 112 7 53.64
2 99 61 Carol Denning F 60 F6064 Mount Vernon WA 40:58.9 40:54.7 13:11 56 112 7 46.74
3 105 5 Janell Almquist-Meireis F 60 F6064 Salem OR 42:51.0 42:26.2 13:40 61 112 7 45.06
4 116 160 Vikie Malkasian F 63 F6064 Salem OR 45:52.3 45:36.9 14:41 69 112 7 43.78
5 135 152 Zelda Lord F 60 F6064 Salem OR 51:26.1 51:17.2 16:31 86 112 7 37.28
6 142 190 Wendy Peters F 64 F6064 Salem OR 54:19.4 54:08.3 17:26 92 112 7 37.43
7 152 46 Michelle Choquette F 60 F6064 Salem OR 1:07:56.7 1:07:29.9 21:44 100 112 7 28.34

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 131 154 Marietta Luman F 66 F6569 Lebanon OR 48:28.2 48:25.2 15:36 82 112 3 43.14
2 134 45 Sandee Chambers F 67 F6569 Salem OR 50:51.1 50:41.1 16:19 85 112 3 41.85

Division Results for the F7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 144 192 Sharon Pilant F 72 F7074 Dallas OR 56:21.3 55:53.5 18:00 94 112 3 41.18
2 145 215 Rita Shaefer F 71 F7074 Dallas OR 59:50.7 59:19.1 19:06 95 112 3 38.15

Division Results for the F7579

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 120 74 Geraldine Faessler-Gray F 76 F7579 Silverton OR 46:41.8 46:37.9 15:01 72 112 3 52.95
2 128 200 Claudia Reeser F 75 F7579 Keizer OR 48:39.6 48:14.3 15:32 80 112 3 50.26
3 147 234 Viola Umphress F 77 F7579 Dallas OR 59:51.5 59:23.6 19:07 97 112 3 42.34

Division Results for the M0509

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 17 224 Hudson Stange M 8 M0509 Monmouth OR 24:53.9 24:51.4 8:01 12 60 5 68.45
2 18 257 Asher Carlson M 7 M0509 Salem OR 24:54.8 24:54.2 8:01 13 60 5 71.41
3 79 105 Cristian Herrera M 9 M0509 Salem OR 36:06.9 36:06.4 11:38 38 60 5 45.29
4 100 265 Andrew Stout M 7 M0509 Tualatin OR 41:07.9 41:05.8 13:14 44 60 5 43.29
5 119 272 Marshall Rockwell M 6 M0509 Salem OR 46:57.9 46:29.1 14:58 48 60 5 40.21

Division Results for the M1014

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 279 Brody Bushnell M 14 M1014 Philomath OR 18:33.6 18:33.2 5:59 1 60 7 76.43
2 23 243 Avery Wickham M 14 M1014 Sherwood OR 26:24.4 25:58.7 8:22 17 60 7 54.61
3 28 125 Isaac Kalin M 11 M1014 Salem OR 27:59.9 27:53.7 8:59 19 60 7 54.82
4 32 184 Joshua Oliver M 13 M1014 Keizer OR 28:49.5 28:41.9 9:15 21 60 7 50.54
5 33 104 Brandon Herrera M 11 M1014 Salem OR 29:10.9 29:09.8 9:24 22 60 7 52.44
6 78 107 Sebaztian Herrera M 13 M1014 Independence OR 36:01.5 36:01.3 11:36 37 60 7 40.25

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 5 277 David Kneeland M 18 M1519 Bozeman MT 20:53.1 20:45.0 6:41 5 60 6 64.29
2 7 37 Joseph Byers M 17 M1519 Salem OR 22:18.5 22:17.0 7:11 7 60 6 60.62
3 8 278 Matt Lockman M 17 M1519 Silverton OR 22:28.1 22:18.3 7:11 8 60 6 60.53
4 111 12 Cole Arthur M 18 M1519 Willamina OR 45:12.8 44:49.5 14:26 45 60 6 29.75

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 44 34 Christopher Brown M 23 M2024 Salem OR 30:48.4 30:43.1 9:54 26 60 1 41.97

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 20 22 Frank Belleque M 27 M2529 Saint Paul OR 25:30.0 25:23.3 8:11 15 60 4 50.79
2 29 135 Grant Knowles M 29 M2529 Monmouth OR 28:23.3 27:54.1 8:59 20 60 4 46.25
3 49 11 Ozzy Arrey M 26 M2529 Salemsalem OR 31:44.4 31:22.8 10:06 29 60 4 41.10
4 83 86 Michael Frerichs M 27 M2529 Monmouth OR 37:42.8 37:23.4 12:03 40 60 4 34.49

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 21 176 Yuriy Murashko M 32 M3034 Salem OR 26:10.0 25:46.8 8:18 16 60 3 50.42
2 113 80 Yik Lun Fong M 32 M3034 New York NY 44:57.2 44:54.9 14:28 46 60 3 28.95

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 170 Vahan Michaelian M 38 M3539 Salem OR 20:12.9 20:11.7 6:31 4 60 7 66.58
2 6 276 Ted Klopfenstein M 39 M3539 Silverton OR 21:38.2 21:30.8 6:56 6 60 7 62.97
3 19 258 Kasey Carlson M 37 M3539 Salem OR 25:03.2 25:01.9 8:04 14 60 7 53.33
4 37 1 Kyle Alexander M 35 M3539 Salem OR 29:58.6 29:49.8 9:37 23 60 7 44.18
5 43 94 Kelvin Grady M 35 M3539 Beaverton OR 30:52.1 30:42.6 9:54 25 60 7 42.91

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 151 Hipolito Lopez M 42 M4044 Salem OR 19:59.5 19:59.2 6:26 3 60 3 69.28
2 138 141 Zachary Kramer M 42 M4044 Salem OR 51:52.0 51:35.0 16:37 50 60 3 26.86

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 15 134 Phillip Knoll M 49 M4549 Salem OR 24:32.0 24:28.6 7:53 11 60 7 59.76
2 25 264 Jamey Dyson M 47 M4549 Salem OR 27:34.4 27:26.7 8:51 18 60 7 52.46
3 59 137 Kory Knox M 48 M4549 Salem OR 33:15.6 33:03.2 10:39 32 60 7 43.89
4 66 43 Jason Chamberlain M 48 M4549 Albany OR 35:03.9 34:55.0 11:15 35 60 7 41.57
5 73 92 George Goesch M 46 M4549 Keizer OR 36:15.9 35:53.0 11:33 36 60 7 39.82
6 90 262 Jared Oak M 47 M4549 Dallas OR 39:07.7 39:00.8 12:34 41 60 7 36.91
7 150 199 Michael Reed M 49 M4549 Dallasdallas OR 1:02:50.0 1:02:30.3 20:08 52 60 7 23.40

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 38 230 Kevin Swartz M 52 M5054 Salem OR 30:08.0 29:54.3 9:38 24 60 1 50.10

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 11 260 John Gallagher M 56 M5559 Salem OR 23:33.2 23:31.6 7:35 10 60 4 65.85
2 50 237 Raul Valdivia M 56 M5559 Salem OR 32:06.9 31:42.5 10:13 30 60 4 48.86
3 64 85 Ken Freeman M 55 M5559 Salem OR 34:25.8 34:07.4 10:59 33 60 4 45.02
4 92 4 Paul Almquist M 57 M5559 Salem OR 39:43.2 39:18.6 12:40 42 60 4 39.75

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 169 Dan Meireis M 61 M6064 Salem OR 19:41.5 19:40.4 6:20 2 60 6 82.21
2 10 7 Dean Anderson M 62 M6064 Dallas OR 23:15.6 23:11.1 7:28 9 60 6 70.37
3 54 211 Jim Settelmeyer M 61 M6064 Cottage Grove OR 32:39.8 32:16.0 10:24 31 60 6 50.15
4 65 256 Steve Zuger M 64 M6064 Salem OR 34:28.4 34:22.7 11:04 34 60 6 48.34
5 80 233 Walt Tucker M 60 M6064 Aurora OR 36:11.6 36:07.9 11:38 39 60 6 44.39
6 96 78 Mike Fitzsimmons M 64 M6064 Salem OR 40:17.0 39:56.7 12:52 43 60 6 41.61

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 45 130 Foster Kimble M 72 M7074 Salem OR 30:50.6 30:45.7 9:55 27 60 4 58.77
2 47 38 William Byrne M 71 M7074 Salem OR 31:06.8 31:03.2 10:00 28 60 4 57.43
3 115 159 Greg Malkasian M 70 M7074 Salem OR 45:52.2 45:36.5 14:41 47 60 4 38.64
4 148 214 Ray Shaefer M 72 M7074 Dallas OR 59:55.0 59:23.8 19:08 51 60 4 30.44

Division Results for the M7579

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 130 50 Dwight Courtney M 75 M7579 Salem OR 48:52.4 48:20.0 15:34 49 60 1 39.20

Division Results for the None

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 124 197 Heidi Ramp-Rogers F Monmouth OR 47:45.6 47:30.7 15:18 76 112 27.15