2019 Pioneer Dam Run



Division Results for the F0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 13 541 Amelia Tenbusch F 7 F0114 Brownsville OR 31:10.5 31:10.5 10:03 6 30 3
2 15 542 Evelyn Tenbusch F 10 F0114 Brownsville OR 31:34.8 31:34.8 10:10 8 30 3
3 35 535 Alyssa Prevatt F 8 F0114 Brownsville OR 49:10.6 49:10.6 15:50 23 30 3

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 19 514 McKenzie Swartzendruber F 15 F1519 Brownsville OR 32:40.1 32:40.1 10:31 12 30 1

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 16 500 Kaylan Harlow F 29 F2529 Brownsville OR 31:49.0 31:49.0 10:15 9 30 1

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 21 546 Brye Lester F 34 F3034 Lebanon OR 34:52.3 34:52.3 11:14 14 30 1

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 515 Ruh Swartzendruber F 38 F3539 Brownsville OR 25:25.6 25:25.6 8:12 1 30 5
2 6 521 Brandy Gaskey F 36 F3539 Shedd OR 28:00.2 28:00.2 9:01 2 30 5
3 9 543 Leesa Helms F 39 F3539 Brownsville OR 29:14.2 29:14.2 9:25 4 30 5
4 20 523 Carolyn Hostetler F 39 F3539 Brownsville OR 32:40.5 32:40.5 10:32 13 30 5
5 34 536 Kathy Prevatt F 37 F3539 Brownsville OR 49:10.5 49:10.5 15:50 22 30 5

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 502 Erika Harris F 40 F4044 Lebanon OR 28:00.3 28:00.3 9:01 3 30 3
2 14 540 Libby Tenbusch F 40 F4044 Brownsville OR 31:23.4 31:23.4 10:07 7 30 3
3 30 537 Lindsay Maghan F 42 F4044 Junction City OR 45:08.5 45:08.5 14:32 19 30 3

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 11 495 Kathleen Freeman F 49 F4549 Brownsville OR 29:44.7 29:44.7 9:35 5 30 3
2 38 512 Andrea Scoltock F 45 F4549 Scio OR 57:36.3 57:36.3 18:33 25 30 3
3 39 501 Erica Harms F 45 F4549 Brownsville OR 57:40.8 57:40.8 18:34 26 30 3

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 22 510 Julie Reed F 53 F5054 Brownsville OR 36:21.5 36:21.5 11:43 15 30 4
2 23 507 Joyce Nelsen F 53 F5054 Halsey OR 36:23.9 36:23.9 11:43 16 30 4
3 32 497 Holly Gosda F 51 F5054 Sweet Home OR 48:28.0 48:28.0 15:36 20 30 4
4 33 509 Denise Porter F 52 F5054 Long Creek OR 48:29.1 48:29.1 15:37 21 30 4

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 42 534 Tena Fitzmorris F 58 F5559 Brownsville OR 1:03:45.1 1:03:45.1 20:32 29 30 2

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 27 489 Betty Artman F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 40:57.1 40:57.1 13:11 17 30 2
2 40 492 Nancy Cowell F 63 F6064 Brownsville OR 1:00:05.4 1:00:05.4 19:21 27 30 2

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 17 508 Dawn Offerman F 66 F6569 Reedsport OR 31:55.7 31:55.7 10:17 10 30 5
2 18 531 Doris Aponte F 65 F6569 Lebanon OR 32:06.8 32:06.8 10:21 11 30 5
3 29 498 Jean Hamilton F 69 F6569 Brownsville OR 43:11.1 43:11.1 13:54 18 30 5
4 37 493 Elissa Faustina F 67 F6569 Albany OR 57:34.2 57:34.2 18:32 24 30 5
5 41 533 Cindy Clark F 66 F6569 Brownsville OR 1:03:27.9 1:03:27.9 20:26 28 30 5

Division Results for the M0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 530 Luke Johnson M 14 M0114 Halsey OR 28:44.9 28:44.9 9:16 5 14 2
2 31 519 Travis Prevatt M 11 M0114 Halsey OR 46:46.2 46:46.2 15:04 12 14 2

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 545 Toben Mast M 15 M1519 Halsey OR 19:18.0 19:18.0 6:13 2 14 2
2 3 505 Karsen Lafayette M 15 M1519 Brownsville OR 22:45.8 22:45.8 7:20 3 14 2

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 532 Cam Eberhart M 31 M3034 Brownsville OR 18:22.8 18:22.8 5:55 1 14 1

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 25 503 Clifford Jones M 37 M3539 Halsey OR 39:48.2 39:48.2 12:49 9 14 1

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 520 Joshua Howard M 43 M4044 Harrisburg OR 22:54.1 22:54.1 7:23 4 14 3
2 12 547 Casey Lester M 40 M4044 Lebanon OR 29:52.3 29:52.3 9:37 7 14 3
3 28 538 Jeremiah Maghan M 43 M4044 Junction City OR 42:42.1 42:42.1 13:45 11 14 3

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 24 506 Kenneth Lafayette M 51 M5054 Brownsville OR 38:14.1 38:14.1 12:19 8 14 1

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10 513 Thomas Snetsinger M 58 M5559 Brownsville OR 29:27.6 29:27.6 9:29 6 14 1

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 36 494 Steve Faustina M 63 M6064 Albany OR 54:34.7 54:34.7 17:35 13 14 1

Division Results for the M7099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 26 526 Dana Anstey M 70 M7099 Creswell OR 40:14.5 40:14.5 12:58 10 14 1