2019 Harrisburg Firecracker 5K



Division Results for the F0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 51 136 Naomi Layton F 13 F0114 Harrisburg OR 48:00.5 48:00.5 15:28 28 47 1

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 26 130 Emma Koester F 18 F1519 Junction City OR 31:46.5 31:46.5 10:14 11 47 2
2 48 131 Grace Koester F 17 F1519 Junction City OR 42:54.3 42:54.3 13:49 26 47 2

Division Results for the F2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 13 160 Rebeca Silva F 26 F2029 Springfield OR 27:41.0 27:41.0 8:55 4 47 6
2 22 125 Kelsie Hellwege F 20 F2029 Harrisburg OR 30:24.1 30:24.1 9:48 9 47 6
3 40 142 Sam Montgomery F 23 F2029 Junction City OR 39:59.1 39:59.1 12:53 20 47 6
4 42 166 Shelby Wendell F 25 F2029 Wilsonville OR 40:43.3 40:43.3 13:07 21 47 6
5 57 146 Emily Oakerman F 22 F2029 Harrisburg OR 51:47.5 51:47.5 16:41 34 47 6
6 65 140 Linda McReynolds F 29 F2029 Eugene OR 59:58.9 59:58.9 19:19 41 47 6

Division Results for the F3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 151 Laura Phillips F 36 F3039 Junction City OR 26:57.4 26:57.4 8:41 1 47 7
2 23 158 Stephanie Sather F 36 F3039 Eugene OR 30:30.5 30:30.5 9:50 10 47 7
3 27 143 Jessica Mumme F 37 F3039 Eugene OR 32:50.3 32:50.3 10:35 12 47 7
4 37 110 Rebecca Austin F 30 F3039 Eugene OR 39:41.6 39:41.6 12:47 18 47 7
5 38 134 Nicole Kyle F 35 F3039 Harrisburg OR 39:45.8 39:45.8 12:48 19 47 7
6 52 135 Feli Lawson F 39 F3039 Harrisburg OR 48:18.7 48:18.7 15:33 29 47 7
7 63 114 Merinda Bass F 36 F3039 Harrisburg OR 59:58.1 59:58.1 19:19 40 47 7

Division Results for the F4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10 176 Felipa Cisneros F 48 F4049 Junction City OR 27:35.8 27:35.8 8:53 2 47 12
2 12 133 Sarah Koester F 48 F4049 Junction City OR 27:40.1 27:40.1 8:55 3 47 12
3 15 157 Olivier Sanchez F 46 F4049 Monroe OR 28:11.2 28:11.2 9:05 5 47 12
4 17 119 Denise Egri F 43 F4049 Junction City OR 28:16.4 28:16.4 9:07 6 47 12
5 21 139 Marateresa Martnez F 44 F4049 Springfield OR 30:05.2 30:05.2 9:42 8 47 12
6 31 169 Kerry Wood F 47 F4049 Harrisburg OR 35:30.2 35:30.2 11:26 14 47 12
7 44 171 Bridgette Hauck F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 41:32.4 41:32.4 13:23 23 47 12
8 45 153 Leah Priest F 42 F4049 Eugene OR 41:35.1 41:35.1 13:24 24 47 12
9 56 116 Jen Crenshaw F 45 F4049 Junction City OR 49:39.6 49:39.6 16:00 33 47 12
10 61 141 Carlene Mitchell F 45 F4049 Harrisburg OR 53:43.5 53:43.5 17:18 38 47 12

Division Results for the F5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 19 156 Esperanza Rivera F 52 F5059 Springfield OR 28:33.7 28:33.7 9:12 7 47 9
2 33 155 Julie Reed F 53 F5059 Brownsville OR 36:24.8 36:24.8 11:44 15 47 9
3 34 144 Joyce Nelsen F 53 F5059 Halsey OR 36:53.9 36:53.9 11:53 16 47 9
4 36 154 Barbara Rausch F 52 F5059 Antioch CA 39:21.6 39:21.6 12:41 17 47 9
5 50 121 Sheri Francalancia F 56 F5059 Harrisburg OR 47:55.8 47:55.8 15:26 27 47 9
6 60 145 Christi Oakerman F 53 F5059 Harrisburg OR 53:06.1 53:06.1 17:06 37 47 9
7 67 170 Kathryn Odem F 55 F5059 Albany OR 1:36:46.3 1:36:46.3 31:09 43 47 9

Division Results for the F6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 29 149 Dawn Offerman F 66 F6069 Reedsport OR 33:59.5 33:59.5 10:57 13 47 5
2 43 109 Betty Artman F 64 F6069 Eugene OR 41:21.1 41:21.1 13:19 22 47 5
3 46 118 Martha Debroekert F 67 F6069 Eugene OR 41:51.7 41:51.7 13:29 25 47 5
4 54 128 Audrey Keller F 69 F6069 Junction City OR 48:41.8 48:41.8 15:41 31 47 5
5 55 165 Mary Wendell F 68 F6069 Junction City OR 49:39.0 49:39.0 15:59 32 47 5

Division Results for the F7099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 53 126 Susie Ingalls F 71 F7099 Junction City OR 48:27.8 48:27.8 15:36 30 47 5
2 58 152 Valdean Prater F 71 F7099 Harrisburg OR 52:13.4 52:13.4 16:49 35 47 5
3 59 163 Darlene Thomasec F 74 F7099 Eugene OR 52:15.9 52:15.9 16:50 36 47 5
4 62 161 Fjell Thomas F 70 F7099 Springfield OR 58:51.7 58:51.7 18:57 39 47 5
5 66 127 Janice Johnson F 70 F7099 Albany OR 1:36:42.7 1:36:42.7 31:08 42 47 5

Division Results for the M0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 47 132 Isaiah Koester M 6 M0114 Junction City OR 42:53.4 42:53.4 13:49 22 24 1

Division Results for the M2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 117 Austin Culver M 24 M2029 Albany OR 17:49.6 17:49.6 5:45 1 24 6
2 2 111 Jackson Bagley-Bonner M 28 M2029 Junction City OR 22:56.8 22:56.8 7:24 2 24 6
3 4 174 John Geil M 25 M2029 Harrisburg OR 24:14.9 24:14.9 7:49 4 24 6
4 11 147 Logan Oakerman M 20 M2029 Harrisburg OR 27:36.7 27:36.7 8:54 9 24 6
5 14 137 Daniel Long M 22 M2029 Eugene OR 27:45.0 27:45.0 8:56 10 24 6
6 28 115 Jacob Brannen M 22 M2029 Eugene OR 33:49.8 33:49.8 10:54 16 24 6

Division Results for the M3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 175 Sam Haley M 36 M3039 Albany OR 26:53.5 26:53.5 8:40 7 24 3
2 30 138 Wayne Manselle M 36 M3039 Harrisburg OR 34:36.5 34:36.5 11:09 17 24 3
3 64 113 Jared Bass M 37 M3039 Harrisburg OR 59:58.9 59:58.9 19:19 24 24 3

Division Results for the M4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 16 120 Serge Faumont M 48 M4049 Junction City OR 28:15.1 28:15.1 9:06 11 24 1

Division Results for the M5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 159 Michael Scarberry M 59 M5059 Eugene OR 24:21.9 24:21.9 7:51 5 24 5
2 6 177 Sean Hahn M 50 M5059 Springfield OR 25:35.4 25:35.4 8:15 6 24 5
3 18 122 Leo Giles M 52 M5059 Harrisburg OR 28:30.1 28:30.1 9:11 12 24 5
4 20 148 Trevor Oakerman M 53 M5059 Harrisburg OR 28:48.2 28:48.2 9:17 13 24 5
5 32 168 John Wood M 52 M5059 Harrisburg OR 35:30.9 35:30.9 11:26 18 24 5

Division Results for the M6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 112 Jeffrye Barbisan M 60 M6069 Eugene OR 24:05.5 24:05.5 7:46 3 24 2
2 9 178 John McFadden M 63 M6069 Cheshire OR 26:57.8 26:57.8 8:41 8 24 2

Division Results for the M7099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 24 173 Foster Kimble M 72 M7099 Salem OR 30:49.9 30:49.9 9:56 14 24 6
2 25 129 Rick Keller M 75 M7099 Harrisburg OR 31:07.2 31:07.2 10:01 15 24 6
3 35 179 Ken Ogden M 83 M7099 Salem OR 37:08.2 37:08.2 11:58 19 24 6
4 39 172 Dana Anstey M 70 M7099 Creswell OR 39:49.7 39:49.7 12:50 20 24 6
5 41 162 James Thomas M 76 M7099 Springfield OR 40:41.3 40:41.3 13:06 21 24 6
6 49 167 Winn Wendell M 70 M7099 Junction City OR 47:29.6 47:29.6 15:18 23 24 6