2019 Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte



Division Results for the F0510

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 565 818 Annie Ebbage F 5 F0510 Eugene OR 53:27.8 53:27.8 8:37 158 871 11 78.40
2 1128 1284 Leona Higgins F 10 F0510 Eugene OR 1:04:47.3 1:02:57.1 10:08 452 871 11 55.59
3 1494 2495 Katelyn Shoemaker F 9 F0510 Eugene OR 1:16:01.5 1:13:06.0 11:46 658 871 11 49.26
4 1717 788 Zalea Billups F 8 F0510 Eugene OR 1:37:58.0 1:36:07.2 15:29 795 871 11 38.67
5 1720 2476 Cora Morich F 6 F0510 Springfield OR 1:36:43.9 1:36:43.9 15:35 798 871 11 41.45
6 1737 2776 Blake Klarr F 8 F0510 Albany OR 1:44:42.1 1:41:21.6 16:19 807 871 11 36.67
7 1764 1909 Norah Meyer F 10 F0510 Eugene OR 1:50:58.9 1:50:29.9 17:47 824 871 11 31.68
8 1766 2580 Tinley Brown F 6 F0510 Eugene OR 1:53:35.7 1:51:16.5 17:55 826 871 11 36.03

Division Results for the F1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 520 2747 Nora Black F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 54:04.4 52:43.1 8:30 144 871 31 63.32
2 590 3175 Cameron Gupta F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 54:50.4 53:51.0 8:40 167 871 31 59.84
3 696 1237 Ava Danehy F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 55:42.5 55:32.5 8:57 211 871 31 58.01
4 701 2880 Helen Evans F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 58:41.9 55:36.0 8:57 212 871 31 57.95
5 709 3616 Mary Bouressa F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 58:21.5 55:44.3 8:59 217 871 31 59.90
6 779 2132 Helen Sawyer F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 58:27.3 57:05.7 9:12 255 875 32 57.37
7 865 1380 Avia Tuguldur F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 59:56.9 58:35.6 9:26 293 871 31 56.98
8 866 2245 Verena Cary F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 59:57.2 58:35.9 9:26 294 871 31 56.98
9 950 1757 Grace Bock F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 1:01:55.7 59:47.7 9:38 338 871 31 54.78
10 1015 1816 Ellliette Sinclair F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 1:01:34.9 1:00:44.9 9:47 382 871 31 53.92
11 1027 3291 Kara Becraft F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 1:02:43.4 1:00:52.7 9:48 390 871 31 54.85
12 1049 2680 Savanah Endicott F 14 F1114 Springfield OR 1:01:27.7 1:01:21.8 9:53 403 871 31 52.51
13 1059 3400 Edie Quinn F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 1:03:43.8 1:01:33.3 9:55 410 871 31 52.34
14 1101 306 Rowan De Lee F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 1:03:00.7 1:02:11.2 10:01 432 871 31 54.88
15 1121 2288 Frances Munger F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 1:03:10.1 1:02:50.6 10:07 445 871 31 51.27
16 1122 1874 Vera Lichvarcik F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 1:03:09.6 1:02:50.9 10:07 446 871 31 52.12
17 1254 3337 Lydia Plahn F 13 F1114 Fall Creek OR 1:09:03.4 1:05:41.7 10:35 523 871 31 49.86
18 1287 3829 Madison Holmes F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 1:09:40.0 1:06:33.9 10:43 543 871 31 48.41
19 1304 2427 Preslee Burgess F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 1:07:47.6 1:07:00.6 10:48 552 871 31 50.94
20 1305 303 Kegan De Lee F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 1:07:50.7 1:07:01.9 10:48 553 871 31 50.92
21 1306 305 McKenna De Lee F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 1:07:51.1 1:07:02.6 10:48 554 871 31 49.80
22 1428 1813 Faith Silkey F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 1:13:19.1 1:10:50.0 11:24 616 871 31 45.49
23 1451 1913 Bethanne Graham F 13 F1114 Springfield OR 1:13:39.4 1:11:08.9 11:27 632 871 31 46.04
24 1452 1782 Ariana Jacobs F 13 F1114 Springfield OR 1:13:38.4 1:11:09.1 11:28 633 871 31 46.03
25 1507 3328 Kallista Moody F 14 F1114 Junction City OR 1:16:27.3 1:14:16.8 11:58 665 871 31 43.38
26 1563 3638 Hannah Cox F 13 F1114 Junction City OR 1:17:16.1 1:16:59.4 12:24 696 871 31 42.54
27 1640 3398 Emmy Renfrow F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 1:25:36.9 1:23:16.0 13:25 743 871 31 40.10
28 1721 2450 Makennah Hobbs F 12 F1114 Cheshire OR 1:39:45.8 1:36:54.3 15:36 799 871 31 34.45

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 95 2591 McKenna Priske F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 42:06.6 41:24.5 6:40 14 871 44 74.83
2 118 3307 Madison Elmore F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 43:34.7 42:39.0 6:52 18 871 44 72.66
3 129 1268 Alexa Hague F 18 F1519 Ashland OR 43:11.4 42:52.0 6:54 21 871 44 71.53
4 260 3305 Abby Donde F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 47:12.5 47:01.2 7:35 54 871 44 66.72
5 263 2289 Samara Park F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 48:00.7 47:03.8 7:35 55 871 44 65.84
6 266 2473 Carson McVay F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 48:00.8 47:04.8 7:35 57 871 44 65.82
7 315 470 Adrienne Powell F 19 F1519 Roseburg OR 48:34.8 48:10.4 7:46 72 871 44 63.20
8 327 938 Violet Powell F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 48:44.3 48:27.8 7:48 74 871 44 63.94
9 392 1222 Katie Chapman F 16 F1519 Lowell OR 50:35.8 50:01.8 8:04 92 871 44 62.72
10 399 3832 Kate Walkup F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 51:05.6 50:20.9 8:07 95 871 44 61.55
11 411 2797 Eternity Reimche F 15 F1519 Cottage Grove OR 50:51.3 50:37.0 8:09 97 871 44 62.78
12 419 1209 Emily Boatman F 17 F1519 Springfield OR 51:20.5 50:41.6 8:10 102 871 44 61.13
13 439 2802 Evie Smith F 15 F1519 Cottage Grove OR 51:31.9 51:17.8 8:16 110 871 44 61.94
14 515 3838 Anne Walkup F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 53:24.5 52:38.5 8:29 139 871 44 57.84
15 569 1269 Milan Hague F 16 F1519 Ashland OR 53:53.0 53:32.5 8:37 160 871 44 58.60
16 592 1564 Ayva Reed F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 54:50.8 53:53.6 8:41 168 871 44 58.95
17 593 1919 Samantha Kasitz F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 54:25.6 53:55.8 8:41 169 871 44 56.86
18 710 1298 Erin Keeney F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 57:50.5 55:45.5 8:59 218 871 44 56.27
19 713 1235 Sydney Crabbe F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 57:51.3 55:46.3 8:59 220 871 44 56.96
20 723 3338 Meagan Reardon F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 57:10.5 55:56.9 9:01 224 871 44 54.43
21 736 481 Taylor Richmond F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 58:08.9 56:14.4 9:04 229 871 44 55.78
22 779 2586 Natalie Hobbs F 15 F1519 Cheshire OR 59:55.1 57:06.8 9:12 252 871 44 55.63
23 884 3498 Caroline Foskett F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 59:51.5 58:51.8 9:29 299 871 44 53.98
24 886 1249 Rachel Finkle F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 1:00:54.1 58:52.5 9:29 301 871 44 52.63
25 902 3580 Ireland Joyce F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 59:19.2 59:08.9 9:32 311 871 44 52.39
26 903 3356 Claire Carroll F 18 F1519 Dover NH 1:00:42.3 59:08.9 9:32 312 871 44 51.84
27 907 3136 Erica Phillips F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 1:00:12.9 59:11.3 9:32 314 871 44 53.00
28 912 2251 Grace Dunn F 17 F1519 Eagle River AK 1:01:37.3 59:12.3 9:32 317 871 44 52.33
29 933 1348 Susanna Poindexter F 16 F1519 West Linn OR 1:01:26.6 59:28.7 9:35 328 871 44 52.75
30 961 3512 Ella Garner F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 1:02:36.8 59:58.0 9:40 347 871 44 51.68
31 965 3619 Hannah Randall F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 1:01:46.3 1:00:02.1 9:40 350 871 44 51.61
32 967 961 Sebrea Slaughter F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 1:01:47.5 1:00:03.0 9:40 351 871 44 52.25
33 1022 2226 Sonia Altenhoff F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 1:03:29.4 1:00:49.7 9:48 387 871 44 51.58
34 1025 3292 Lauren Becraft F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 1:02:40.9 1:00:50.4 9:48 389 871 44 52.22
35 1058 901 Liliane Menezes F 19 F1519 Keizer OR 1:02:45.9 1:01:33.2 9:55 409 871 44 49.46
36 1068 3770 Allison Smathers F 18 F1519 Creswell OR 1:05:23.9 1:01:41.9 9:56 416 871 44 49.70
37 1071 3288 Abigail Anderson F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 1:03:14.7 1:01:43.7 9:57 417 871 44 49.33
38 1092 954 Kaitlin Roth F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 1:02:32.8 1:01:59.7 9:59 426 871 44 51.25
39 1095 3713 Elli Clark F 15 F1519 Junction City OR 1:02:33.8 1:02:00.8 9:59 429 871 44 51.24
40 1184 947 Abby Reynolds F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 1:06:36.4 1:04:03.4 10:19 477 871 44 47.53
41 1252 2975 Manon Lagache F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 1:07:33.5 1:05:30.4 10:33 521 871 44 47.89
42 1265 3714 Sydney Clark F 15 F1519 Junction City OR 1:06:34.0 1:06:01.2 10:38 530 871 44 48.12
43 1266 3628 Taryn Hanes F 15 F1519 Springfield OR 1:06:34.8 1:06:02.1 10:38 531 871 44 48.11
44 1307 3336 Lucy Plahn F 15 F1519 Fall Creek OR 1:10:26.8 1:07:05.0 10:48 555 871 44 47.37

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 46 1963 Mary Beth Hamilton F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 38:10.7 38:07.1 6:09 6 871 58 79.55
2 102 1254 Sophia Frantz F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 41:46.8 41:35.6 6:42 15 871 58 72.92
3 125 3682 Chaney Hart F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 42:52.7 42:48.1 6:54 20 871 58 70.84
4 178 3133 Emily Sen F 24 F2024 Niles IL 44:38.7 44:23.2 7:09 35 871 58 68.32
5 207 2931 Magdalena Van Leeuwen F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 46:20.5 45:33.4 7:20 41 871 58 66.57
6 224 835 Annie Gilbert F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 46:59.5 46:05.1 7:25 47 871 58 65.80
7 241 928 Riley Patterson F 22 F2024 Portland OR 47:18.5 46:35.4 7:30 49 871 58 65.09
8 420 932 Grace Pinckney F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 50:51.3 50:41.7 8:10 103 871 58 59.83
9 421 547 Rachel Ward F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 53:59.4 50:44.1 8:10 104 871 58 59.77
10 428 2741 Rebekah Adams F 21 F2024 Medford OR 51:52.5 51:01.8 8:13 107 871 58 59.44
11 459 524 Lexi Terramana F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 52:26.9 51:41.9 8:20 118 871 58 58.70
12 471 906 Elizabeth Mingus F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 54:42.0 51:54.9 8:22 121 871 58 58.43
13 506 3573 Leah Coates F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 53:42.2 52:26.4 8:27 136 871 58 57.83
14 567 2896 Brandi Thayer F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 54:42.0 53:31.3 8:37 159 871 58 56.66
15 673 2808 Gabrielle Warren F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 56:10.2 55:09.9 8:53 196 871 58 54.98
16 705 2930 Rachael Thurn F 24 F2024 Cottage Grove OR 57:01.4 55:39.6 8:58 216 871 58 54.49
17 711 1328 Hayley Morris F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 58:15.7 55:46.1 8:59 219 871 58 54.38
18 728 1262 Phoenix Ginder F 24 F2024 Harrisburg OR 56:51.8 56:05.6 9:02 227 871 58 54.07
19 748 3657 Aubrey Morales F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 58:36.2 56:24.0 9:05 235 871 58 53.78
20 802 539 Keala Verigan F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 59:31.4 57:27.3 9:15 263 871 58 52.78
21 841 1218 Katie Campbell F 20 F2024 Creswell OR 1:01:00.2 58:08.4 9:22 279 871 58 52.19
22 843 2047 Sara Kesling F 23 F2024 Veneta OR 1:00:04.9 58:09.5 9:22 280 871 58 52.15
23 930 2253 Sarah Dzubay F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 1:01:48.3 59:27.0 9:35 326 871 58 51.02
24 994 545 Mesa Walker F 23 F2024 Corvallis OR 1:02:34.8 1:00:21.9 9:43 369 871 58 50.25
25 1013 3790 Erica Cogburn F 24 F2024 Springfield OR 1:01:48.6 1:00:43.2 9:47 381 871 58 49.95
26 1044 528 Alaina Thomson F 23 F2024 Springfield OR 1:04:22.6 1:01:15.4 9:52 400 871 58 49.51
27 1065 2492 Lindsay Sharpe F 24 F2024 Portland OR 1:03:33.5 1:01:35.3 9:55 414 871 58 49.24
28 1088 2242 Megan Campbell F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 1:02:46.2 1:01:56.4 9:59 424 871 58 48.96
29 1134 1279 Cara Hettick F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 1:05:15.1 1:03:00.9 10:09 456 871 58 48.13
30 1182 3317 Agnes Hite F 20 F2024 Cottage Grove OR 1:06:26.5 1:04:02.5 10:19 476 871 58 47.38
31 1194 3567 Isabel Moran F 23 F2024 Springfield OR 1:05:44.3 1:04:20.6 10:22 482 871 58 47.14
32 1207 877 Halie Lawrence F 22 F2024 Corvallis OR 1:06:51.1 1:04:35.7 10:24 491 871 58 46.96
33 1233 574 Acacia Zodrow F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 1:07:19.6 1:05:10.0 10:30 510 871 58 46.55
34 1257 1701 Kathie Hsieh F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 1:07:44.6 1:05:50.0 10:36 525 871 58 46.08
35 1291 399 Sofia Keiser F 22 F2024 Concord NH 1:08:23.2 1:06:40.1 10:44 546 871 58 45.49
36 1310 2049 Jennifer Lavassaur F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 1:08:55.0 1:07:09.1 10:49 558 871 58 45.16
37 1334 3614 Morgan Bergstrom F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 1:08:21.5 1:07:47.3 10:55 571 871 58 44.74
38 1391 3199 Taryn Ferrando F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 1:11:00.6 1:09:31.0 11:12 597 871 58 43.63
39 1435 1769 Mary English F 22 F2024 Hillsboro OR 1:11:47.8 1:10:58.4 11:26 619 871 58 42.73
40 1436 1784 Tanya Jones F 24 F2024 Hillsboro OR 1:11:48.0 1:10:58.6 11:26 620 871 58 42.73
41 1458 516 Jessica Stipek F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 1:13:23.3 1:11:11.7 11:28 639 871 58 42.60
42 1462 553 Sophia Wentlandt F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 1:13:49.8 1:11:21.8 11:30 642 871 58 42.50
43 1513 472 Hannah Price F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 1:17:17.7 1:14:31.4 12:00 670 871 58 40.70
44 1522 3692 Haydee Leighty F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 1:15:54.7 1:14:42.5 12:02 677 871 58 40.60
45 1527 3820 Taylor Montgomery F 22 F2024 Noti OR 1:18:18.6 1:15:07.0 12:06 680 871 58 40.38
46 1541 3564 Katie Keen F 22 F2024 Springfield OR 1:17:08.4 1:15:45.9 12:12 684 871 58 40.03
47 1565 2577 Drew Betts F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 1:18:50.5 1:17:01.0 12:24 697 871 58 39.38
48 1566 3099 Ariane Walter F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 1:18:51.9 1:17:01.8 12:24 698 871 58 39.39
49 1574 3127 Rayya Noordeen F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 1:21:01.5 1:17:18.1 12:27 703 871 58 39.23
50 1615 3085 Suma Mohamed F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 1:23:52.1 1:20:08.6 12:54 729 871 58 37.85
51 1651 1398 Tanner Ziegler-Hansen F 23 F2024 Portland OR 1:26:44.4 1:24:57.1 13:41 752 871 58 35.70
52 1696 432 Christine McDevitt F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 1:34:23.6 1:32:03.6 14:49 782 871 58 32.95
53 1699 1684 Marika Paulson F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 1:34:17.4 1:32:06.7 14:50 784 871 58 32.93

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 13 1961 Jenn Randall F 27 F2529 Springfield OR 35:03.5 35:02.5 5:39 1 871 115 86.54
2 20 1955 Juli Accurso F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 35:53.3 35:49.3 5:46 2 871 115 84.65
3 40 1956 Allison Churchill F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 37:36.3 37:34.0 6:03 4 871 115 80.75
4 56 3333 Chelsea Oda F 29 F2529 Portland OR 39:14.3 39:12.1 6:19 8 871 115 77.35
5 68 466 Brittany Petersen F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 39:55.8 39:49.3 6:25 9 871 115 76.15
6 88 836 Carolyn Gilchriese F 26 F2529 Portland OR 40:51.1 40:49.4 6:35 13 871 115 74.29
7 103 2316 Jaci Willse F 28 F2529 Springfield OR 43:30.3 41:44.3 6:44 16 871 115 72.66
8 113 3784 Callie Uhan F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 42:19.2 42:17.0 6:49 17 871 115 71.74
9 142 2769 Rachel Hawkins F 26 F2529 Glide OR 43:41.4 43:10.8 6:57 28 871 115 70.24
10 154 3688 Jayne Cole F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 43:44.7 43:34.5 7:01 30 871 115 69.60
11 199 1261 Kay Gerding F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 45:37.4 45:15.4 7:17 38 871 115 67.01
12 209 35 Elisabeth Jones F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 45:46.8 45:35.7 7:21 43 871 115 66.52
13 239 3324 Lauren Likewise F 25 F2529 Corvallis OR 47:17.0 46:33.8 7:30 48 871 115 65.14
14 274 291 Jill Conbere F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 47:25.5 47:15.3 7:37 59 871 115 64.17
15 289 41 Carissa Larson F 26 F2529 Corvallis OR 47:47.6 47:31.0 7:39 64 871 115 63.84
16 292 1925 Colleen Mumford F 25 F2529 Junction City OR 48:00.7 47:34.9 7:40 66 871 115 63.75
17 350 484 Jennifer Riportella F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 50:07.7 49:09.9 7:55 79 871 115 61.70
18 368 2676 Karly Welty F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 50:11.5 49:30.6 7:59 83 871 115 61.26
19 377 1768 Ashley Elder F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 49:56.4 49:45.3 8:01 87 871 115 60.95
20 379 1212 Taylor Boxberger F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 50:31.4 49:49.6 8:02 88 871 115 60.87
21 389 3550 Lindsay Marcum F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 50:56.4 49:58.4 8:03 90 871 115 60.69
22 401 3858 Kate Breault F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 51:06.0 50:23.6 8:07 96 871 115 60.19
23 432 1792 Rebecca Marx F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 51:50.8 51:06.4 8:14 109 871 115 59.34
24 443 1256 Marisa Galloway F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 53:20.8 51:22.3 8:17 113 871 115 59.03
25 491 1206 Rebecca Blackwell F 26 F2529 Minneapolis MN 53:16.8 52:11.7 8:24 127 871 115 58.11
26 493 2059 Corrie Parrish F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 53:09.5 52:14.5 8:25 129 871 115 58.05
27 500 848 Amelia Helmick F 26 F2529 Los Angeles CA 52:52.3 52:20.4 8:26 133 871 115 57.94
28 505 1323 Cassandra Miller F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 53:07.2 52:26.1 8:27 135 871 115 57.83
29 523 3506 Emily Hyatt F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 55:26.4 52:43.8 8:30 145 871 115 57.52
30 525 44 Lauriene Madrigal F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 54:56.4 52:44.8 8:30 146 871 115 57.50
31 546 2246 McKenzie Cooper F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 53:24.5 53:09.1 8:34 151 871 115 57.05
32 555 2064 Grace Privett F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 54:51.0 53:16.4 8:35 155 871 115 56.93
33 620 2489 Josie Saylor F 26 F2529 Beaverton OR 54:58.9 54:20.8 8:45 178 871 115 55.81
34 643 949 Sophia Ricci F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 57:49.7 54:38.9 8:48 186 871 115 55.51
35 653 863 Kimberly Kamps F 26 F2529 Johns Island SC 54:50.7 54:45.3 8:49 191 871 115 55.39
36 675 3312 Courtney Gannon F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 55:42.1 55:14.3 8:54 198 871 115 54.90
37 677 3299 Lauren Cuffe F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 55:42.5 55:14.9 8:54 199 871 115 54.90
38 684 1307 Carolyn Levinn F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 56:15.5 55:20.8 8:55 205 871 115 54.80
39 719 3794 Pilar Gonzalez F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 56:28.6 55:53.4 9:00 223 871 115 54.26
40 750 2594 Breanna Shea F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 56:47.4 56:25.2 9:05 237 871 115 53.75
41 761 3758 Chin Yi Chen F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 58:43.9 56:40.8 9:08 243 871 115 53.51
42 776 2768 Rachel Harris F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 57:43.8 56:58.9 9:11 250 871 115 53.23
43 820 385 Whitney Hoff F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 58:02.4 57:42.9 9:18 271 871 115 52.56
44 858 969 Jessica Stiner F 26 F2529 Springfield OR 59:57.6 58:25.2 9:25 289 871 115 51.91
45 864 3079 Nicole King F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 1:01:19.1 58:29.4 9:25 292 871 115 51.85
46 881 2446 Natalie Harrison F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 1:00:22.8 58:51.0 9:29 298 871 115 51.54
47 913 2437 Gretta Freyermuth F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 1:02:22.6 59:12.6 9:32 318 871 115 51.22
48 943 2278 Sara Lejeune F 26 F2529 Pleasant Hill OR 1:00:14.0 59:36.1 9:36 334 871 115 50.88
49 947 1761 Mallory Bray F 27 F2529 Portland OR 1:02:00.9 59:44.1 9:37 335 871 115 50.77
50 948 2803 Susan Smith F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 1:02:01.0 59:44.7 9:37 336 871 115 50.77
51 949 269 Sarah Brolsma Whitfield F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 1:02:07.3 59:47.3 9:38 337 871 115 50.73
52 951 550 Kristen Wassom F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 1:02:08.0 59:47.7 9:38 339 871 115 50.73
53 974 2937 Amanda Nunnelee F 28 F2529 Springfield OR 1:03:06.4 1:00:08.6 9:41 356 871 115 50.43
54 976 393 Nika Jin F 25 F2529 Springfield OR 1:03:28.4 1:00:11.3 9:42 358 871 115 50.39
55 993 3722 Melissa Merrill F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 1:02:51.7 1:00:21.1 9:43 368 871 115 50.25
56 1002 3658 Kaitlyn Bailey F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 1:03:00.0 1:00:29.0 9:45 374 871 115 50.15
57 1053 418 Andrea Leclaire F 26 F2529 Junction City OR 1:02:16.6 1:01:25.8 9:54 406 871 115 49.38
58 1055 1680 Carmen Meyers F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 1:04:11.5 1:01:27.3 9:54 407 871 115 49.35
59 1064 540 Danielle Vinson F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 1:03:38.0 1:01:34.9 9:55 413 871 115 49.26
60 1117 2807 Taylor Treadwell F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 1:04:12.9 1:02:49.5 10:07 442 871 115 48.28
61 1119 3198 Micah Steward F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 1:04:13.2 1:02:50.2 10:07 443 871 115 48.26
62 1123 1544 Brittany Boyer F 29 F2529 Junction City OR 1:04:24.2 1:02:52.5 10:08 447 871 115 48.24
63 1127 3816 Olivia Girod F 28 F2529 Aloha OR 1:06:08.5 1:02:56.8 10:08 451 871 115 48.19
64 1156 1321 Jordan Mende F 27 F2529 Springfield OR 1:04:57.3 1:03:30.9 10:14 468 871 115 47.76
65 1174 972 Cassandra Szczepanski F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 1:07:23.8 1:03:55.4 10:18 474 871 115 47.45
66 1187 774 Alexis Adams-Clark F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 1:07:16.9 1:04:12.1 10:20 478 871 115 47.24
67 1191 944 Michelle Reed F 26 F2529 Salem OR 1:06:33.7 1:04:14.7 10:21 481 871 115 47.21
68 1197 2758 Keysha Elye F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 1:05:08.0 1:04:24.2 10:22 484 871 115 47.09
69 1205 459 Kyder Olsen F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 1:07:20.1 1:04:34.9 10:24 489 871 115 46.97
70 1206 2026 Ashley Davis F 28 F2529 Springfield OR 1:07:20.3 1:04:35.2 10:24 490 871 115 46.96
71 1211 454 Chelsea Nowak F 25 F2529 Cottage Grove OR 1:07:15.9 1:04:40.0 10:25 492 871 115 46.91
72 1244 355 Jennifer Greenlaw F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 1:07:59.6 1:05:21.6 10:32 516 871 115 46.41
73 1260 467 Brieanna Phillips F 28 F2529 Portland OR 1:08:23.8 1:05:57.0 10:37 527 871 115 45.99
74 1283 251 Odessa Bell F 28 F2529 Veneta OR 1:09:58.0 1:06:32.6 10:43 540 871 115 45.58
75 1308 3757 Danna Cardenas F 26 F2529 Springfield OR 1:08:02.7 1:07:06.6 10:49 556 871 115 45.20
76 1311 3178 Skyler Malamed F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 1:08:56.1 1:07:10.0 10:49 559 871 115 45.16
77 1326 1556 Joy Hisamura F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 1:08:51.1 1:07:33.9 10:53 568 871 115 44.89
78 1353 3068 Aurora Ginzburg F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 1:10:58.8 1:08:28.7 11:02 576 871 115 44.29
79 1358 2786 Victoria McCoy F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 1:08:41.2 1:08:31.8 11:02 579 871 115 44.26
80 1362 1211 Jenna Borowski F 29 F2529 Portland OR 1:09:20.0 1:08:38.4 11:03 580 871 115 44.19
81 1385 3795 Holly Hine F 29 F2529 Junction City OR 1:09:18.2 1:09:16.4 11:09 594 871 115 43.78
82 1398 2681 Renae Nims F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 1:13:17.6 1:09:50.5 11:15 601 871 115 43.43
83 1409 1217 Angelica Cabrales F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 1:10:45.4 1:10:15.7 11:19 606 871 115 43.17
84 1412 837 Ally Goertzen F 27 F2529 Springfield OR 1:12:54.8 1:10:16.1 11:19 607 871 115 43.16
85 1438 2293 Ashley Petsch F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 1:11:33.8 1:11:03.2 11:27 622 871 115 42.68
86 1441 2916 Jessica Guise F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 1:12:14.4 1:11:04.6 11:27 624 871 115 42.67
87 1443 2315 Kiyah Williams F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 1:13:02.8 1:11:05.4 11:27 626 871 115 42.66
88 1453 494 Avalon Ruzicka F 25 F2529 Springfield OR 1:12:16.5 1:11:10.6 11:28 634 871 115 42.61
89 1456 3566 Stephanie Dewell F 25 F2529 Springfield OR 1:12:30.9 1:11:11.6 11:28 637 871 115 42.60
90 1457 2749 Serena Boehm F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 1:13:23.3 1:11:11.7 11:28 638 871 115 42.60
91 1489 865 Erin Keough F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 1:15:54.3 1:12:54.9 11:45 655 871 115 41.60
92 1509 3429 Bridgette Butler F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 1:17:12.0 1:14:26.1 11:59 666 871 115 40.74
93 1512 936 April Poehlke F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 1:16:26.6 1:14:30.6 12:00 669 871 115 40.71
94 1525 1799 Nicole Ormsbee F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 1:15:29.1 1:14:47.8 12:03 678 871 115 40.55
95 1555 3180 Tian Walker F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 1:18:26.3 1:16:24.2 12:18 691 871 115 39.70
96 1558 469 Bernadette Podwika F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 1:17:46.3 1:16:33.7 12:20 692 871 115 39.62
97 1593 367 Marian Harper F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 1:20:01.2 1:18:37.1 12:40 714 871 115 38.58
98 1608 1394 Amanda Wooldridge F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 1:21:54.0 1:19:44.8 12:51 726 871 115 38.04
99 1614 266 Sara Brasel F 29 F2529 Creswell OR 1:23:48.6 1:19:58.3 12:53 728 871 115 37.92
100 1631 2745 Kerstin Bern F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 1:23:05.8 1:22:21.2 13:16 739 871 115 36.83
101 1642 3267 Rachel Grisham F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 1:26:12.1 1:23:22.1 13:26 745 871 115 36.38
102 1644 2073 Johanna Staniak F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 1:26:14.7 1:23:24.3 13:26 746 871 115 36.36
103 1646 1396 Larissa Zens F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 1:26:41.5 1:23:57.6 13:31 748 871 115 36.13
104 1668 2938 Samantha Drake F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 1:27:23.4 1:26:19.5 13:54 761 871 115 35.13
105 1693 39 Alex Landry F 27 F2529 Salem OR 1:34:50.6 1:32:02.0 14:49 779 871 115 32.96
106 1711 1545 Chloe Buerstatte F 29 F2529 Spokane WA 1:34:35.4 1:34:15.1 15:11 791 871 115 32.18
107 1715 1325 Regina Miller F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 1:39:08.7 1:35:38.4 15:24 794 871 115 31.71
108 1724 1856 Melissa Bradshaw F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 1:38:45.1 1:37:12.4 15:39 802 871 115 31.20
109 1765 2579 Theresa Brown F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 1:53:35.2 1:51:16.3 17:55 825 871 115 27.26
110 1768 2306 Priya Singh F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 1:57:16.7 1:57:16.7 18:53 828 871 115 25.86

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 42 855 Andrea Imhof F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 37:41.6 37:39.0 6:04 5 871 153 80.59
2 122 1258 Brittany Garrett F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 42:51.9 42:41.8 6:53 19 871 153 71.21
3 131 1960 Jessie Goodell F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 42:58.6 42:55.2 6:55 22 871 153 70.82
4 133 910 Rachel Morse F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 43:12.2 42:57.1 6:55 23 871 153 70.62
5 137 2774 Summer Kathol F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 43:12.3 43:04.8 6:56 24 871 153 70.58
6 141 1916 Megan Shafer F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 43:19.5 43:10.3 6:57 27 871 153 70.55
7 163 2256 Rebecca Fallihee F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 44:04.2 43:55.9 7:05 32 871 153 69.21
8 176 2228 Emily Antonishen F 32 F3034 Corvallis OR 44:33.8 44:21.8 7:09 34 871 153 68.53
9 205 1195 Cyndy Apodaca F 32 F3034 Springfield OR 46:19.1 45:24.8 7:19 40 871 153 66.95
10 212 3326 Kelly McConnell Douthett F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 46:21.4 45:37.7 7:21 44 871 153 66.55
11 244 3759 Kristine Dibos F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 46:57.6 46:41.6 7:31 50 871 153 65.11
12 247 1270 Hillary Halfmann F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 47:47.1 46:44.5 7:32 52 871 153 64.90
13 282 239 Kayla Armstrong F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 50:02.9 47:23.9 7:38 61 871 153 64.06
14 283 3743 Suzanne Bruen F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 48:12.2 47:24.1 7:38 62 871 153 64.25
15 319 889 Rachel Maguire F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 48:59.5 48:17.9 7:47 73 871 153 62.95
16 329 2974 Katy Kunkle F 32 F3034 San Francisco CA 49:59.8 48:30.4 7:49 75 871 153 62.67
17 333 3440 Monica Sather F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 48:53.3 48:36.6 7:50 76 871 153 62.54
18 351 970 Lauren Stinson F 30 F3034 Cottage Grove OR 49:46.9 49:10.7 7:55 80 871 153 61.69
19 371 2065 Shoshanna Rasmussen F 34 F3034 Springfield OR 49:44.0 49:37.7 8:00 84 871 153 61.52
20 372 876 Ivy Lass F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 50:02.1 49:38.6 8:00 85 871 153 61.16
21 390 2239 Carrie Bodwell F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 51:17.7 49:59.2 8:03 91 871 153 60.81
22 416 476 Samantha Reardon F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 51:32.7 50:40.5 8:10 101 871 153 59.87
23 487 51 Crystal Nell F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 55:18.9 52:07.2 8:24 125 871 153 58.44
24 488 1803 Rayme Richardson F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 52:53.8 52:07.7 8:24 126 871 153 58.20
25 519 331 Kelsey Felt F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 54:06.3 52:42.8 8:29 143 871 153 57.60
26 533 294 Elisabeth Cooper F 31 F3034 Springfield OR 53:39.8 52:52.7 8:31 149 871 153 57.42
27 572 3380 Nicole Martinez F 33 F3034 Junction City OR 54:15.6 53:35.7 8:38 162 871 153 56.84
28 574 2264 Arvilla Hayden F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 55:17.3 53:37.3 8:38 163 871 153 56.69
29 580 489 Ashley Robinson F 32 F3034 Marcola OR 54:38.8 53:40.6 8:39 164 871 153 56.64
30 584 2643 Ella Jewell F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 54:33.8 53:41.6 8:39 166 871 153 56.50
31 607 3647 Stacy Ward F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 56:02.1 54:06.4 8:43 170 871 153 56.42
32 613 1703 Adrienne Beck F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 56:03.6 54:17.6 8:45 174 871 153 56.10
33 622 1796 Olivia Miller F 31 F3034 Allston MA 55:52.3 54:22.0 8:45 180 871 153 55.85
34 626 2582 Kim Forrest F 34 F3034 Springfield OR 56:07.0 54:27.4 8:46 182 871 153 56.06
35 634 1890 Patricia Wiskow F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 56:32.8 54:33.1 8:47 183 871 153 55.65
36 642 872 Cathy Kramer F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 56:52.2 54:38.8 8:48 185 871 153 55.87
37 644 309 Elena Delgado Vazquez F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 57:49.9 54:39.9 8:48 187 871 153 55.55
38 654 1557 Sierra Jensen F 33 F3034 Bend OR 57:51.4 54:49.5 8:50 192 871 153 55.56
39 655 1320 McKenzie Meline F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 55:45.9 54:51.6 8:50 193 871 153 55.42
40 678 1317 Ashley McBride F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 58:25.8 55:15.9 8:54 200 871 153 55.25
41 683 1659 Sam Brelsford F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 58:29.2 55:19.6 8:55 204 871 153 54.95
42 692 2636 Colleen O'Hare F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 57:23.8 55:29.0 8:56 210 871 153 54.69
43 703 2471 Morgan McGlynn F 30 F3034 Salem OR 58:07.9 55:38.7 8:58 214 871 153 54.52
44 715 2589 Rachel Matagora F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 56:47.0 55:48.1 8:59 221 871 153 54.40
45 745 18 Julie Bonaduce F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 57:08.2 56:23.2 9:05 234 871 153 53.84
46 756 497 Kara Schnoes F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 58:53.5 56:32.7 9:06 241 871 153 54.00
47 762 799 Helen Cannon F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 57:25.0 56:44.0 9:08 244 871 153 53.82
48 770 2771 Shaunna Jennings F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 57:57.4 56:51.7 9:10 245 871 153 53.70
49 783 914 Katie Ogle F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 58:26.8 57:13.6 9:13 256 871 153 53.06
50 784 1324 Jen Miller F 34 F3034 Bend OR 58:27.0 57:13.8 9:13 257 871 153 53.35
51 786 811 Megan Davis F 32 F3034 Roseburg OR 59:58.1 57:17.1 9:14 259 871 153 53.06
52 790 2263 Esther Harclerode F 32 F3034 Springfield OR 57:50.3 57:19.2 9:14 260 871 153 53.03
53 801 3496 Casandra Weatherby F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 59:40.5 57:27.1 9:15 262 871 153 53.01
54 808 2249 Alison Dodd F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 59:40.2 57:33.0 9:16 264 871 153 52.84
55 814 1928 Jasmine Hatch F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 59:01.6 57:36.8 9:17 267 871 153 52.66
56 815 509 Valerie Smith F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 1:00:35.7 57:38.0 9:17 268 871 153 52.86
57 826 526 Brittni Thomas F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 59:57.6 57:50.5 9:19 275 871 153 52.45
58 848 278 Amelia Carr F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 1:01:12.2 58:18.6 9:24 284 871 153 52.07
59 853 3229 Andrea Goering F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 1:00:39.3