2019 Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte



Division Results for the F0510

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 166 669 Addison Cochran F 8 F0510 Eugene OR 27:51.3 27:44.3 8:56 42 568 55 65.27
2 171 108 Kristen Gardner F 8 F0510 Creswell OR 29:23.1 27:49.1 8:58 45 568 55 65.08
3 185 2877 Sophia McCart F 8 F0510 Eugene OR 29:10.2 28:17.0 9:07 51 568 55 64.04
4 272 221 Selene Whitney F 10 F0510 Eugene OR 32:35.0 30:17.5 9:45 99 568 55 56.30
5 273 3409 Naya Page F 10 F0510 Eugene OR 30:34.9 30:17.8 9:46 100 568 55 56.30
6 285 172 Siena Meldrum F 7 F0510 Eugene OR 32:18.8 30:37.8 9:52 106 568 55 61.27
7 296 3233 Ameenah Alrahmani F 9 F0510 Eugene OR 32:34.8 30:47.0 9:55 114 568 55 57.01
8 345 739 Nora Sharp F 9 F0510 Eugene OR 32:37.2 31:59.1 10:18 143 568 55 54.84
9 360 1886 Elise Hudkins F 8 F0510 Eugene OR 32:53.6 32:12.4 10:22 152 568 55 56.22
10 371 2725 Alice Monte F 5 F0510 Eugene OR 34:08.1 32:37.7 10:31 160 568 55 62.55
11 414 3610 Piper Shumway F 10 F0510 Eugene OR 36:14.5 33:22.0 10:45 181 568 55 51.13
12 441 9 Claire Reeder F 8 F0510 Eugene OR 35:40.9 34:02.5 10:58 200 568 55 53.20
13 449 3390 Amelia Sydes F 10 F0510 Eugene OR 35:10.7 34:33.9 11:08 205 568 55 49.35
14 460 1118 Cj Callahan F 8 F0510 Eugene OR 35:39.7 35:08.4 11:19 211 568 55 51.53
15 465 2167 Lillie Gardner F 8 F0510 Springfield OR 37:36.7 35:15.3 11:21 216 568 55 51.36
16 499 3718 June Ferrel F 8 F0510 Eugene OR 37:12.9 36:27.1 11:44 239 568 55 49.67
17 527 2172 Layne Helvoigt F 5 F0510 Eugene OR 38:21.3 37:30.3 12:05 259 568 55 54.41
18 547 76 Aria Bear F 5 F0510 Eugene OR 39:16.1 38:27.3 12:23 271 568 55 53.07
19 577 720 Sayuri McElligott F 6 F0510 Eugene OR 40:51.5 39:43.2 12:48 289 568 55 49.15
20 578 2189 Maggie McMillen F 10 F0510 Eugene OR 42:17.1 39:43.6 12:48 290 568 55 42.94
21 580 3280 Korbin Maslin F 7 F0510 Eugene OR 40:20.0 39:44.2 12:48 291 568 55 47.21
22 599 124 Katie Herring F 9 F0510 Lebanon OR 42:13.4 40:24.8 13:01 305 568 55 43.42
23 608 2164 Ava Gardner F 9 F0510 Springfield OR 43:00.3 40:42.5 13:07 313 568 55 43.10
24 613 2207 Liesl Powell F 5 F0510 Eugene OR 41:47.0 40:49.4 13:09 317 568 55 49.99
25 616 3050 Isabella Matthews F 8 F0510 Eugene OR 42:23.5 40:55.1 13:11 319 568 55 44.25
26 618 2222 Meredith Williams F 9 F0510 Eugene OR 42:24.5 40:56.0 13:11 320 568 55 42.87
27 639 153 Kaiya Kirkland F 8 F0510 Atascadero CA 42:37.1 41:38.4 13:25 336 568 55 43.49
28 642 1648 Jaina Shakespear F 9 F0510 Eugene OR 43:40.6 41:45.8 13:27 338 568 55 42.01
29 644 1640 Camden West F 6 F0510 Eugene OR 42:09.0 41:49.4 13:28 340 568 55 46.68
30 647 88 Emily Cunningham F 8 F0510 Eugene OR 42:52.0 41:53.4 13:29 343 568 55 43.23
31 664 1930 Romana Moody F 10 F0510 Eugene OR 43:00.5 42:45.9 13:46 355 568 55 39.89
32 676 2400 Matilda Peixoto F 7 F0510 Eugene OR 45:50.5 43:18.6 13:57 364 568 55 43.33
33 679 2205 Elsie Powell F 5 F0510 Eugene OR 44:22.2 43:26.8 14:00 365 568 55 46.98
34 695 3273 Kaylee Kruger F 10 F0510 Eugene OR 45:02.0 44:11.0 14:14 378 568 55 38.61
35 701 1672 Avery Casper F 5 F0510 Eugene OR 44:52.7 44:26.3 14:19 382 568 55 45.92
36 704 200 Hadley Sites F 6 F0510 Eugene OR 46:24.7 44:35.3 14:22 385 568 55 43.78
37 710 3624 Madeline Hisamoto F 7 F0510 Eugene OR 47:32.9 44:45.8 14:25 389 568 55 41.92
38 721 3275 Natalie Landeros F 10 F0510 Springfield OR 47:57.4 45:59.1 14:49 397 568 55 37.09
39 744 3613 Sabine Steiner F 8 F0510 Eugene OR 49:01.5 46:44.8 15:03 413 568 55 38.74
40 776 1986 Avalene Hickey F 10 F0510 Eugene OR 50:26.2 49:13.4 15:51 435 568 55 34.65
41 779 2393 Naledi Moloi F 9 F0510 Eugene OR 50:43.9 49:57.6 16:05 438 568 55 35.12
42 793 1673 Elin Casper F 8 F0510 Eugene OR 51:39.5 51:15.4 16:30 447 568 55 35.33
43 795 2405 Alyssa Shoemaker F 6 F0510 Eugene OR 52:20.2 51:16.8 16:31 449 568 55 38.08
44 825 103 Lucia Garcia-Caro F 9 F0510 Eugene OR 56:09.2 53:43.4 17:18 465 568 55 32.66
45 828 102 Julia Garcia-Caro F 7 F0510 Eugene OR 56:11.8 53:46.7 17:19 467 568 55 34.90
46 829 2559 Erin Ellison F 9 F0510 Springfield OR 56:44.6 53:49.1 17:20 468 568 55 32.60
47 843 130 Amelia Hyde F 10 F0510 Eugene OR 56:25.9 54:07.8 17:26 477 568 55 31.52
48 844 86 Zoe Clark F 10 F0510 Eugene OR 56:26.6 54:08.6 17:26 478 568 55 31.51
49 889 1990 Sabine Howard F 5 F0510 Eugene OR 1:01:08.2 58:38.6 18:53 511 568 55 34.81
50 907 213 Elle Svejcar F 6 F0510 Harrisburg OR 1:05:00.1 1:03:55.3 20:35 520 568 55 30.54

Division Results for the F1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 69 2389 Elizabeth McCart F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 25:06.9 24:14.1 7:49 11 568 51 67.13
2 86 2655 Kenna Higgins F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 25:34.0 25:13.0 8:07 16 568 51 65.99
3 107 2631 Anh Roemen F 12 F1114 Springfield OR 26:58.1 25:57.3 8:22 22 568 51 62.70
4 110 107 Kaylee Gardner F 11 F1114 Creswell OR 27:37.7 26:04.1 8:24 23 568 51 63.80
5 112 171 Samantha Meldrum F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 27:46.4 26:06.4 8:25 24 568 51 62.34
6 168 715 Melia Markel F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 28:08.8 27:45.7 8:57 43 568 51 58.63
7 205 750 Colleen Stevenson F 12 F1114 Aiken SC 28:52.8 28:37.9 9:13 62 568 51 56.86
8 207 1978 Rowan Davis F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 37:11.9 28:41.9 9:15 64 568 51 55.65
9 220 219 Ashlyn Turnbo F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 29:14.3 29:02.3 9:21 71 568 51 54.98
10 221 138 Alyssa Johnson F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 29:15.1 29:02.9 9:21 72 568 51 54.98
11 233 3590 Lainie Bateman F 11 F1114 Monroe OR 30:17.5 29:28.3 9:30 78 568 51 56.44
12 239 703 Selah Jackson F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 30:03.8 29:34.1 9:32 80 568 51 55.03
13 271 1136 Karalyn Gilbert F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 32:49.4 30:15.0 9:45 98 568 51 53.82
14 292 3674 Isabella Wilde F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 33:06.6 30:45.6 9:55 112 568 51 51.91
15 378 3635 Kaley Baker F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 33:42.6 32:43.8 10:33 163 568 51 48.00
16 480 192 Claire Saxman F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 38:03.3 35:50.6 11:33 223 568 51 45.41
17 490 3257 Katie Cherry F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 36:44.1 36:09.6 11:39 231 568 51 43.45
18 504 1854 Torah Womack F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 37:26.9 36:44.0 11:50 243 568 51 44.32
19 529 1976 Ava Cherry F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 38:45.3 37:47.0 12:10 261 568 51 44.04
20 532 3524 Brooklyn Ubel F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 38:45.6 37:47.7 12:10 263 568 51 44.02
21 557 2739 Grace Williams F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 39:13.5 38:43.4 12:28 276 568 51 40.57
22 558 662 Emma Brown F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 39:16.3 38:43.5 12:28 277 568 51 41.24
23 567 1852 Aspen Womack F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 39:56.9 39:15.2 12:39 283 568 51 41.46
24 584 2929 Alora Tieman F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 40:26.4 39:51.8 12:50 294 568 51 41.74
25 594 1738 Abigail Silkey F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 42:52.1 40:05.3 12:55 301 568 51 41.50
26 595 691 Audrey Hiatt F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 40:49.8 40:09.5 12:56 302 568 51 41.43
27 596 1039 Molly Hiatt F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 40:50.9 40:10.7 12:56 303 568 51 40.51
28 622 2154 Kiera Apker F 11 F1114 Creswell OR 43:34.0 41:00.7 13:12 322 568 51 40.57
29 624 3873 Layla Schropp F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 42:02.3 41:03.6 13:13 324 568 51 40.52
30 641 1647 Samantha Shakespear F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 43:39.9 41:45.4 13:27 337 568 51 37.62
31 650 3608 Ava Shumway F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 44:48.2 41:56.5 13:30 346 568 51 38.81
32 675 2191 Claire Monte F 11 F1114 Elmira OR 44:48.6 43:17.8 13:57 363 568 51 38.43
33 683 743 Betsy Sherman F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 44:05.5 43:35.5 14:02 369 568 51 36.04
34 706 199 Ella Sites F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 46:26.4 44:36.1 14:22 387 568 51 37.30
35 720 3585 Kayanna Landeros F 12 F1114 Springfield OR 47:57.0 45:58.5 14:48 396 568 51 35.40
36 833 1186 Lydia White F 13 F1114 Duvall WA 1:02:23.0 53:53.0 17:21 470 568 51 29.64
37 876 65 Skyla Roberts F 11 F1114 Springfield OR 58:59.8 57:04.0 18:23 499 568 51 29.16
38 877 92 Avery Eaker F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 58:59.2 57:04.7 18:23 500 568 51 29.15
39 879 3196 Addison Jackson F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 58:59.4 57:05.4 18:23 502 568 51 29.14
40 913 3125 Riley Coon F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 1:17:13.2 1:14:28.2 23:59 522 568 51 22.34

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 101 3415 Jordan Schucker F 17 F1519 Lancaster PA 26:27.2 25:46.1 8:18 21 568 32 58.63
2 134 2737 Delah Varnon-Welch F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 27:27.1 26:30.6 8:32 28 568 32 58.44
3 135 2736 Catherine Touchette F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 27:27.3 26:31.4 8:33 29 568 32 58.41
4 137 1969 Ella Coulombe F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 26:45.3 26:32.3 8:33 30 568 32 56.94
5 173 1719 Cassidy Coffman F 17 F1519 Creswell OR 28:45.0 27:53.5 8:59 46 568 32 54.19
6 189 148 Mirella Kennedy F 18 F1519 Deadwood OR 29:46.9 28:19.6 9:08 53 568 32 52.80
7 251 3591 Brooklyn Irwin F 15 F1519 Monroe OR 30:34.6 29:45.4 9:35 88 568 32 52.06
8 258 717 Moriah Mattix F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 32:58.5 29:56.3 9:39 92 568 32 49.61
9 288 2733 Grace Sisson F 15 F1519 Cottage Grove OR 31:17.7 30:40.0 9:53 109 568 32 50.53
10 301 1687 Hope Duhaime F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 32:45.4 30:51.6 9:56 117 568 32 48.98
11 312 1722 Alexandria Howard F 18 F1519 Springfield OR 32:35.0 31:01.5 10:00 124 568 32 48.21
12 325 3508 Sabrina Dumford F 17 F1519 Noti OR 32:07.5 31:17.1 10:05 130 568 32 48.30
13 341 3061 Maddie Thompson F 19 F1519 Springfield OR 32:16.6 31:52.5 10:16 141 568 32 46.60
14 346 2378 Tatum Estrada F 15 F1519 Mesa AZ 33:56.4 31:59.1 10:18 144 568 32 48.43
15 370 706 Allison Lavassaur F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 33:40.0 32:34.9 10:30 159 568 32 46.97
16 426 3405 Aly Mirabile F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 34:24.0 33:34.6 10:49 190 568 32 45.02
17 450 2714 Briahna Guevara F 15 F1519 Cottage Grove OR 34:59.0 34:38.6 11:10 206 568 32 44.73
18 471 1134 Johanna Gilbert F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 38:08.0 35:33.7 11:27 219 568 32 43.57
19 482 761 Kyleigh Williamson F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 37:20.2 35:54.5 11:34 224 568 32 43.15
20 484 188 Micah Reed F 18 F1519 Greenleaf OR 37:27.6 36:00.3 11:36 226 568 32 41.54
21 495 3269 Jasmine Hernandez F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 38:37.0 36:20.4 11:42 236 568 32 41.16
22 521 3595 Lillian Barwood F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 39:54.2 37:26.8 12:04 256 568 32 40.87
23 635 710 Payton Lavassaur F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 42:32.6 41:26.0 13:21 334 568 32 36.94
24 665 762 Annika Withers F 17 F1519 Salem OR 44:06.0 42:49.2 13:47 356 568 32 35.29
25 674 2213 Savannah Russell F 16 F1519 Elmira OR 44:48.9 43:17.5 13:57 362 568 32 35.35
26 722 2193 Madison Morrow F 18 F1519 Cheshire OR 48:14.3 45:59.4 14:49 398 568 32 32.52
27 782 2376 Giana Estrada F 17 F1519 Mesa AZ 52:03.4 50:06.4 16:08 441 568 32 30.16
28 812 732 Imani Raze F 18 F1519 Elmira OR 54:59.3 53:18.6 17:10 458 568 32 28.06
29 841 127 Brooke Howell F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 54:23.0 54:05.0 17:25 475 568 32 27.66
30 847 1132 Brita Gilbert F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 57:05.1 54:24.8 17:31 481 568 32 27.78
31 857 1725 Madeleine Lucas F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 58:42.4 54:54.3 17:41 485 568 32 27.87

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 144 195 Jessa Sequeira F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 28:24.2 26:57.7 8:41 33 568 33 54.88
2 156 690 Kailyn Hellwege F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 29:23.4 27:19.4 8:48 36 568 33 54.15
3 161 1123 Sarah Dimakis F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 28:40.9 27:32.0 8:52 39 568 33 53.75
4 197 3606 Emily Potucek F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 28:47.8 28:27.2 9:10 57 568 33 51.99
5 198 2404 Rachael Reiter F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 29:31.5 28:28.0 9:10 58 568 33 51.99
6 201 3464 Alyssa Barclay F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 28:49.0 28:28.9 9:11 60 568 33 51.96
7 209 686 Siena Hacker F 23 F2024 Washington DC 29:49.0 28:48.7 9:17 65 568 33 51.36
8 223 3853 Sarah Messier F 20 F2024 Walton OR 30:15.6 29:07.6 9:23 74 568 33 50.82
9 232 3577 Fionna Cohen F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 30:43.5 29:27.5 9:29 77 568 33 50.23
10 259 2665 Isabel Groth F 21 F2024 Charleston OR 32:14.2 29:57.2 9:39 93 568 33 49.39
11 290 671 Emma Cooper F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 31:29.4 30:42.5 9:54 111 568 33 48.18
12 299 1940 Avery Scofield F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 31:10.1 30:48.6 9:55 116 568 33 48.03
13 306 2959 Nicole Spellman F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 32:31.7 30:53.9 9:57 119 568 33 47.90
14 308 1688 Sienna Mills F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 32:48.6 30:54.8 9:57 121 568 33 47.87
15 347 147 Faith Justice F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 33:17.9 32:00.1 10:18 145 568 33 46.23
16 356 2194 Kristina Moyer F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 35:02.8 32:09.1 10:21 149 568 33 46.01
17 357 3603 Viviana Gonzalez F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 32:56.8 32:09.2 10:21 150 568 33 46.01
18 417 2712 Molly Frank F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 33:54.3 33:23.1 10:45 182 568 33 44.31
19 422 2216 Nina Stearns F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 33:38.4 33:27.8 10:47 187 568 33 44.22
20 509 3151 Crystal Adame F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 39:13.0 36:54.1 11:53 248 568 33 40.09
21 576 2728 Kayleigh Phillips F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 40:51.5 39:43.1 12:48 288 568 33 37.25
22 581 2719 Emily Laing F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 40:52.7 39:44.5 12:48 292 568 33 37.23
23 586 202 Marisa Sizemore F 23 F2024 Creswell OR 41:38.0 39:55.6 12:52 295 568 33 37.06
24 623 682 Sarah Greenlaw F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 41:52.3 41:02.5 13:13 323 568 33 36.05
25 653 1985 Katherine Gladhart-Hayes F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 44:24.2 42:13.2 13:36 347 568 33 35.04
26 690 1125 Gracia Dodds F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 45:17.0 43:47.8 14:06 375 568 33 33.80
27 699 1970 Stephanie Coulombe F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 44:31.3 44:16.4 14:16 381 568 33 33.42
28 748 2412 Jessica Taylor F 23 F2024 Springfield OR 47:24.8 46:55.7 15:07 416 568 33 31.53
29 787 1695 Carly Sand F 20 F2024 Cottage Grove OR 51:35.0 50:36.1 16:18 444 568 33 29.25
30 803 74 Caeli Barnhart F 24 F2024 Springfield OR 54:15.4 52:20.6 16:51 453 568 33 28.27
31 804 134 Taylor Irons F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 54:15.8 52:21.0 16:51 454 568 33 28.27

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 30 1526 Allison Donohue F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 21:16.9 21:15.4 6:51 3 568 44 69.59
2 47 146 Aimee Jones-Suematsu F 26 F2529 Beaverton OR 26:26.2 23:04.4 7:26 7 568 44 64.12
3 56 1180 Jacqueline Summers F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 24:31.1 23:25.9 7:33 9 568 44 63.16
4 84 724 Aspen McHugh F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 25:28.8 25:05.4 8:05 15 568 44 58.96
5 91 685 Emily Hacker F 27 F2529 Pittsburgh PA 26:22.0 25:21.0 8:10 18 568 44 58.38
6 114 456 Ciara O'Driscoll F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 30:01.3 26:08.5 8:25 25 568 44 56.60
7 142 2202 Alyssa Powell F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 28:35.6 26:44.5 8:37 32 568 44 55.33
8 176 1731 Karlena Ochoa Steigerwald F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 30:02.7 27:58.0 9:01 48 568 44 52.92
9 222 3547 Teal Holland F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 33:13.3 29:05.0 9:22 73 568 44 50.89
10 243 658 Emz Avalos F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 31:12.8 29:38.5 9:33 84 568 44 49.92
11 247 3277 Rebecca Livingston F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 31:27.0 29:42.0 9:34 86 568 44 49.83
12 249 3541 Mary Follo F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 31:26.9 29:42.8 9:34 87 568 44 49.80
13 255 3270 Kelsie Johnson F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 31:39.2 29:54.6 9:38 89 568 44 49.47
14 261 1111 Marina Brassfield F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 30:50.2 30:02.9 9:41 95 568 44 49.25
15 277 3880 Brandi Crisp F 28 F2529 Springfield OR 32:36.4 30:25.6 9:48 103 568 44 48.63
16 278 1751 Heidi Trzesniewski F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 30:41.8 30:26.0 9:48 104 568 44 48.63
17 316 2573 Kara Zappitelli F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 31:12.0 31:06.9 10:01 125 568 44 47.56
18 331 2564 Shelby Masterson F 27 F2529 Springfield OR 32:10.9 31:35.1 10:10 135 568 44 46.84
19 368 2960 Stephanie Tabibian F 28 F2529 Springfield OR 34:01.3 32:28.7 10:28 157 568 44 45.56
20 369 2009 Vanessa Tobon-Donley F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 34:09.1 32:28.8 10:28 158 568 44 45.56
21 377 1147 Jocelyn Hutch F 25 F2529 Eureka CA 35:47.5 32:43.5 10:32 162 568 44 45.21
22 421 3158 Alison Hake F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 36:26.3 33:27.7 10:47 186 568 44 44.22
23 423 2152 Natasha Anisimova F 26 F2529 Woodburn OR 33:40.7 33:30.1 10:47 188 568 44 44.16
24 451 705 Alyssa Lande F 26 F2529 Hillsboro OR 35:49.7 34:42.8 11:11 207 568 44 42.63
25 454 3059 Brittany Munroe F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 35:40.4 34:50.3 11:13 209 568 44 42.47
26 487 1982 Jillian Flanders F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 37:13.6 36:04.3 11:37 228 568 44 41.02
27 505 87 Annalise Covey F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 37:24.7 36:45.8 11:50 244 568 44 40.25
28 528 209 Sky Sobol F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 41:08.8 37:45.1 12:10 260 568 44 39.19
29 606 683 Nicole Grisanti F 26 F2529 Granada Hills CA 40:57.5 40:39.0 13:06 311 568 44 36.41
30 625 734 Angela Salinas F 29 F2529 Fall Creek OR 42:31.8 41:03.6 13:13 325 568 44 36.04
31 632 440 Marcy Mitchell F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 43:35.6 41:14.4 13:17 332 568 44 35.88
32 659 1126 Alicia Fentress F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 44:07.0 42:34.5 13:43 351 568 44 34.76
33 661 168 Kelsi McGlothin F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 45:45.9 42:39.4 13:44 353 568 44 34.69
34 663 1981 Alexis Evers F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 45:47.2 42:40.1 13:44 354 568 44 34.67
35 687 770 Janelle Young F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 44:28.1 43:37.9 14:03 372 568 44 33.92
36 688 738 Amanda Schumann F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 44:29.0 43:38.5 14:03 373 568 44 33.91
37 731 723 Dana McGowan F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 48:28.2 46:22.0 14:56 403 568 44 31.92
38 736 766 Callie Yahn F 25 F2529 Junction City OR 49:22.3 46:35.6 15:00 406 568 44 31.76
39 750 226 Marissa Wynia F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 48:53.3 47:23.3 15:16 417 568 44 31.22
40 816 161 Robyn Laver F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 55:01.5 53:25.4 17:12 460 568 44 27.70
41 884 149 Kristen Killen F 28 F2529 Salem OR 1:00:45.1 57:41.8 18:35 506 568 44 25.65
42 904 1592 Sabrina Miller F 26 F2529 Springfield OR 1:02:40.2 1:00:49.5 19:35 518 568 44 24.33

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 40 2387 Jennifer Lewis F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 22:10.6 22:04.2 7:07 5 568 60 67.04
2 93 3650 Karen Keller F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 26:57.4 25:26.2 8:12 20 568 60 58.54
3 158 2927 Lyndsey Stringfield F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 29:07.6 27:21.5 8:49 37 568 60 54.44
4 175 1898 Rachel Chase F 32 F3034 Dexter OR 30:25.3 27:57.6 9:00 47 568 60 53.05
5 187 106 Delisa Gardner F 30 F3034 Creswell OR 29:51.2 28:17.2 9:07 52 568 60 52.31
6 204 1753 Sarah Jean Wilson F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 30:25.1 28:34.3 9:12 61 568 60 51.84
7 211 204 Jennifer Skelton F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 31:13.4 28:49.9 9:17 66 568 60 51.39
8 215 181 Ashley Olsen F 30 F3034 Springfield OR 30:24.1 28:54.1 9:19 69 568 60 51.20
9 230 1148 Nichole Kelly F 34 F3034 Cloverdale OR 29:31.5 29:22.2 9:28 76 568 60 50.70
10 241 3209 Leslee Smith F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 30:04.4 29:36.1 9:32 82 568 60 50.19
11 264 122 Ana Hernandez F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 32:17.4 30:05.2 9:42 96 568 60 49.18
12 275 2219 Amanda Vedder F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 30:40.5 30:24.6 9:48 101 568 60 48.67
13 293 2153 Devon Annalora F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 31:21.0 30:46.2 9:55 113 568 60 48.19
14 310 1947 Nicole Hadley F 34 F3034 Springfield OR 32:01.6 30:59.4 9:59 122 568 60 48.06
15 318 2000 Brittany Kaiser F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 32:28.1 31:14.9 10:04 126 568 60 47.41
16 320 2735 Kate Stokes F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 34:14.8 31:16.3 10:04 127 568 60 47.62
17 322 1535 Mary Mackey F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 33:14.9 31:16.7 10:05 128 568 60 47.36
18 339 1752 Jaala Vedder F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 32:07.5 31:51.1 10:16 139 568 60 46.75
19 342 2011 Jess Wood F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 34:19.5 31:52.6 10:16 142 568 60 46.62
20 367 1143 Angila Hill F 30 F3034 Springfield OR 33:45.4 32:27.2 10:27 156 568 60 45.60
21 373 2955 Jasmine Lawrence F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 33:11.5 32:38.3 10:31 161 568 60 45.52
22 391 676 Hannah Engholm F 31 F3034 Valley Center CA 34:42.2 32:57.5 10:37 172 568 60 44.94
23 395 752 Laurel Stiedemann F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 34:42.8 32:59.1 10:37 173 568 60 45.04
24 404 3804 Lauren Jacobson F 31 F3034 Springfield OR 35:30.0 33:10.2 10:41 177 568 60 44.65
25 411 1115 Sarah Bray F 30 F3034 Beaverton OR 34:17.0 33:20.5 10:44 180 568 60 44.39
26 427 2392 Gloria Mmari F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 33:49.5 33:34.6 10:49 191 568 60 44.08
27 430 83 Melissa Cauthon F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 35:25.3 33:38.9 10:50 193 568 60 44.27
28 432 1743 Larissa Straily F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 35:41.1 33:43.2 10:52 195 568 60 43.98
29 433 1538 Brittany Quick-Warner F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 35:41.9 33:43.7 10:52 196 568 60 43.98
30 462 718 Mayumi McElligott F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 36:19.8 35:12.3 11:20 213 568 60 42.30
31 488 2397 Danielle Nelson F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 38:12.7 36:07.1 11:38 229 568 60 40.97
32 497 663 Alicia Burke F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 38:39.2 36:23.2 11:43 237 568 60 40.67
33 500 1194 Kimberly Youngman F 33 F3034 Springfield OR 38:16.8 36:27.3 11:44 240 568 60 40.76
34 508 109 Alivia Gibbens F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 39:57.7 36:48.8 11:51 247 568 60 40.30
35 536 2701 Meredith Baker F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 39:17.7 37:58.7 12:14 265 568 60 39.13
36 537 3423 Caitlin Willard F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 38:52.1 38:02.4 12:15 266 568 60 38.91
37 574 1532 Erin Landon F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 42:11.3 39:39.2 12:46 286 568 60 37.40
38 575 157 Ashley Lamm F 31 F3034 Mission Viejo CA 40:27.4 39:42.7 12:47 287 568 60 37.30
39 583 3281 Sam Maslin F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 40:21.4 39:46.1 12:48 293 568 60 37.21
40 592 659 Sheena Bean F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 43:04.1 40:02.3 12:54 300 568 60 37.20
41 626 3875 Maggie Schropp F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 42:02.9 41:03.8 13:14 326 568 60 36.13
42 634 2217 Krystal Steinhouse F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 42:30.6 41:16.8 13:18 333 568 60 36.09
43 643 3879 Anna Doyle F 34 F3034 Monroe OR 44:00.1 41:48.0 13:28 339 568 60 35.64
44 691 1124 Alyssa Dodds F 30 F3034 Springfield OR 45:17.7 43:48.4 14:06 376 568 60 33.79
45 723 3276 Shayla Landeros F 30 F3034 Springfield OR 47:59.1 46:00.8 14:49 399 568 60 32.17
46 733 693 Ashlee Hicken F 32 F3034 Springfield OR 49:58.3 46:24.8 14:57 404 568 60 31.96
47 754 593 Sarah De Lee F 33 F3034 Valrico FL 49:28.0 47:50.3 15:24 420 568 60 31.06
48 762 144 Heather Jones F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 49:46.8 48:16.2 15:33 423 568 60 30.66
49 770 1522 Liza Cassell F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 51:21.3 48:31.9 15:38 429 568 60 30.70
50 780 2673 Vanessa Garcia F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 50:47.2 50:01.1 16:06 439 568 60 29.78
51 798 1529 Chloe Haley F 32 F3034 Albany OR 52:53.2 51:57.4 16:44 451 568 60 28.55
52 800 919 Claire Oslund F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 54:17.1 52:10.3 16:48 452 568 60 28.39
53 869 114 Brianna Grinstead F 30 F3034 Gresham OR 59:46.6 55:58.8 18:02 492 568 60 26.44
54 874 2004 Destiny Pebbles F 31 F3034 Veneta OR 58:52.5 56:40.5 18:15 497 568 60 26.14
55 885 2570 Dana Walters F 30 F3034 Salem OR 1:00:43.8 57:42.0 18:35 507 568 60 25.66
56 894 1975 Catherine Ashcraft F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 59:37.0 59:13.9 19:04 515 568 60 25.05
57 897 3123 Becky Coon F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 1:02:09.6 59:24.7 19:08 516 568 60 24.97

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 36 1888 Kris Pearce F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 21:37.4 21:30.6 6:56 4 568 70 69.69
2 61 1140 Trina Gomez F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 23:51.8 23:40.7 7:38 10 568 70 64.20
3 236 3538 Brianna Liberty F 36 F3539 Springfield OR 31:44.8 29:30.9 9:30 79 568 70 50.80
4 240 3738 Emily Sweeney F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 32:36.0 29:35.1 9:32 81 568 70 50.87
5 256 557 Erin White F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 30:55.0 29:55.0 9:38 90 568 70 50.12
6 257 1744 Danielle Stricklin F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 32:39.7 29:55.1 9:38 91 568 70 50.53
7 281 735 Stephanie Sather F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 31:24.2 30:31.9 9:50 105 568 70 49.11
8 298 3167 Angie Yates F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 31:58.1 30:47.4 9:55 115 568 70 48.69
9 307 1997 Kathryn Joy F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 33:45.3 30:54.6 9:57 120 568 70 48.92
10 311 2161 Alyssa Clare F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 32:24.1 31:00.0 9:59 123 568 70 48.20
11 328 3401 Elizabeth Hoobler F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 33:04.8 31:31.2 10:09 132 568 70 47.55
12 330 2374 Jennifer Cusic F 35 F3539 Junction City OR 33:07.2 31:33.2 10:10 134 568 70 47.34
13 336 689 Lani Hein F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 34:45.9 31:48.9 10:15 137 568 70 47.54
14 348 314 Ryan Doppelmayr F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 34:49.9 32:01.1 10:19 146 568 70 47.00
15 349 2380 Mary Frasersmith F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 32:14.6 32:01.5 10:19 147 568 70 47.47
16 379 443 Jessica Mumme F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 33:45.3 32:44.2 10:33 164 568 70 45.97
17 385 1142 Kristen Henry F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 33:42.7 32:50.8 10:35 168 568 70 46.28
18 418 132 Ruth Hyde F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 35:42.9 33:24.3 10:46 183 568 70 44.87
19 459 1117 Alice Callahan F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 35:39.2 35:08.2 11:19 210 568 70 43.26
20 464 2166 Jennie Gardner F 35 F3539 Springfield OR 37:34.4 35:14.4 11:21 215 568 70 42.39
21 469 117 Jamie Harms F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 35:53.2 35:22.9 11:24 218 568 70 42.55
22 483 163 Nadia Legorreta F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 37:10.9 35:59.8 11:36 225 568 70 42.23
23 489 714 Patches Maker F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 37:33.8 36:09.2 11:39 230 568 70 41.63
24 498 82 Erin Brown F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 37:36.2 36:24.7 11:44 238 568 70 41.34
25 506 661 Gretchen Brillon F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 37:30.6 36:46.8 11:51 245 568 70 41.34
26 514 3572 Lisa Chocktoot F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 38:43.8 37:03.9 11:56 253 568 70 40.31
27 519 736 Katheryn Schroettnig F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 39:27.5 37:25.8 12:03 255 568 70 40.41
28 525 91 Noelia Duncan F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 38:40.6 37:28.6 12:04 257 568 70 40.17
29 531 1525 Jen Dondero F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 39:03.5 37:47.3 12:10 262 568 70 39.67
30 540 3223 Jennifer Rosenberger F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 40:40.2 38:17.2 12:20 268 568 70 39.49
31 541 3411 Lauren Pinchin F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 40:41.6 38:19.0 12:20 269 568 70 39.00
32 546 75 Ami Bear F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 39:15.1 38:26.1 12:23 270 568 70 39.54
33 556 1943 Jessica Herrera F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 40:50.8 38:43.4 12:28 275 568 70 38.71
34 561 1739 Alisha Silkey F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 41:40.4 38:54.4 12:32 279 568 70 38.87
35 563 2729 Theresa Rice-Alft F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 40:55.3 39:10.7 12:37 281 568 70 38.27
36 569 2713 Karly Green F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 41:55.0 39:16.9 12:39 284 568 70 38.17
37 589 3063 Noelle Winterburn F 39 F3539 Springfield OR 40:09.4 39:59.4 12:53 298 568 70 38.01
38 591 3165 Megan Naslund F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 41:12.2 40:01.7 12:54 299 568 70 37.98
39 597 664 Kirsten Camerer F 35 F3539 Springfield OR 43:29.3 40:17.0 12:58 304 568 70 37.10
40 600 123 Julie Herring F 35 F3539 Lebanon OR 42:13.6 40:25.0 13:01 306 568 70 36.97
41 605 2716 Caitlin Joyce F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 42:48.4 40:37.3 13:05 310 568 70 36.90
42 614 2206 Kalee Powell F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 41:48.5 40:51.3 13:09 318 568 70 36.69
43 621 2388 Jennifer Macias F 35 F3539 Springfield OR 42:13.6 41:00.0 13:12 321 568 70 36.45
44 628 2218 Valarie Truelove F 38 F3539 Creswell OR 43:40.1 41:06.5 13:14 328 568 70 36.79
45 630 155 Anna Kloehn F 36 F3539 Springfield OR 41:48.3 41:10.2 13:16 330 568 70 36.41
46 649 3609 Kate Shumway F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 44:47.9 41:56.4 13:30 345 568 70 36.24
47 680 2208 Sarah Powell F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 44:22.2 43:27.9 14:00 366 568 70 34.80
48 693 2569 Rhonda Nese F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 46:18.1 44:01.4 14:11 377 568 70 34.19
49 698 3241 Elise Salmond F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 46:39.9 44:15.6 14:15 380 568 70 34.01
50 702 667 Leah Casper F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 44:51.5 44:27.0