2019 Red, White & Blues



Division Results for the F1315

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 45 560 Marjorie Docktor F 13 F1315 Aloha OR 53:34.9 52:50.5 8:31 13 232 2 61.98
2 124 573 Andi Corbin F 15 F1315 West Linn OR 1:03:34.8 1:01:40.1 9:56 62 232 2 51.52

Division Results for the F1619

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 92 594 McKenzie Hill F 19 F1619 Lake Oswego OR 58:12.9 57:55.1 9:20 40 232 3 52.56
2 174 454 Libby Laberge F 17 F1619 Kelso WA 1:08:07.8 1:07:09.3 10:49 100 232 3 46.14
3 195 486 Erika Isaacson F 17 F1619 West Linn OR 1:12:04.0 1:11:00.2 11:26 117 232 3 43.64

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 17 395 Lali Patlan-Diaz F 21 F2024 West Linn OR 47:53.0 47:23.9 7:38 5 232 7 63.99
2 29 351 Brynelle Bremner F 24 F2024 Milwaukie OR 50:46.3 50:38.2 8:09 8 232 7 59.89
3 40 394 Merida Patlan-Diaz F 24 F2024 West Linn OR 52:16.9 51:48.7 8:21 11 232 7 58.54
4 51 605 Megan McMurtrie F 24 F2024 Portland OR 53:43.4 53:32.1 8:37 17 232 7 56.65
5 122 181 Lindsey Marquardt F 23 F2024 Warren OR 1:02:21.7 1:01:39.8 9:56 60 232 7 49.19
6 163 451 Sarah Gibson F 24 F2024 West Linn OR 1:06:41.5 1:06:16.1 10:40 93 232 7 45.76

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 50 410 Ashley Balke F 29 F2529 West Linn OR 54:25.2 53:31.9 8:37 16 232 17 56.66
2 54 109 Allison Clark F 28 F2529 Oregon City OR 53:52.1 53:43.6 8:39 18 232 17 56.45
3 88 151 Kathryn Tonkel F 27 F2529 West Linn OR 58:18.3 57:23.4 9:15 38 232 17 52.85
4 98 483 Allie Yee F 29 F2529 West Linn OR 59:27.5 58:52.5 9:29 44 232 17 51.51
5 117 144 Shelbey Blasdel F 28 F2529 Canby OR 1:00:34.0 1:00:28.5 9:44 58 232 17 50.15
6 133 149 Emily Andrews F 29 F2529 Forest Grove OR 1:03:54.8 1:03:02.1 10:09 69 232 17 48.11
7 158 199 Annie Teav F 29 F2529 Clackamas OR 1:06:15.1 1:05:52.8 10:37 90 232 17 46.04
8 165 407 Ashley Cantrell F 29 F2529 West Linn OR 1:06:42.6 1:06:17.7 10:41 94 232 17 45.75
9 183 222 Kaitlyn Bingham F 26 F2529 Lake Oswego OR 1:08:47.1 1:07:43.6 10:54 108 232 17 44.78
10 188 145 Cassie Sanchez F 26 F2529 Hillsboro OR 1:08:00.4 1:08:00.4 10:57 111 232 17 44.60
11 201 217 Kelli Rike F 29 F2529 Portland OR 1:12:26.9 1:12:16.7 11:38 122 232 17 41.96
12 204 216 Jeri Cash F 29 F2529 Portland OR 1:13:40.5 1:12:27.9 11:40 125 232 17 41.86
13 208 387 Gemma Wilson F 25 F2529 Portland OR 1:13:14.2 1:13:06.9 11:46 128 232 17 41.49
14 214 214 Anna Galloway F 29 F2529 Portland OR 1:15:45.3 1:14:23.0 11:59 132 232 17 40.78
15 242 538 Erica Steiner F 29 F2529 West Linn OR 1:21:42.1 1:20:52.6 13:01 155 232 17 37.50
16 251 367 Cassidy Neal F 28 F2529 Portland OR 1:23:04.8 1:22:00.7 13:12 163 232 17 36.98

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 11 429 Alexa Deibert F 33 F3034 Portland OR 45:36.3 45:32.1 7:20 3 232 30 66.88
2 34 134 Kathleen Lansing F 33 F3034 Gresham OR 52:17.7 51:20.5 8:16 9 232 30 59.33
3 41 562 Carlee Bolthouse F 33 F3034 Aurora OR 52:11.7 51:57.2 8:22 12 232 30 58.62
4 55 108 Olivia Terris F 31 F3034 West Linn OR 53:53.3 53:44.0 8:39 19 232 30 56.51
5 58 130 Jessica Skaggs F 34 F3034 Beaverton OR 54:15.7 54:02.0 8:42 21 232 30 56.51
6 74 212 Jillian Flores F 32 F3034 Happy Valley OR 55:50.0 55:38.7 8:58 30 232 30 54.64
7 75 540 Allison Leigh F 33 F3034 Tigard OR 56:44.7 55:41.3 8:58 31 232 30 54.69
8 86 200 Jessica Black F 32 F3034 Oregon City OR 57:32.7 57:12.5 9:13 37 232 30 53.14
9 99 213 Stephanie Vanbeever F 33 F3034 Oregon City OR 59:12.1 58:52.6 9:29 45 232 30 51.74
10 102 383 Mallory Kauble F 31 F3034 Portland OR 59:53.7 59:11.5 9:32 47 232 30 51.30
11 103 340 Melissa Espejo F 34 F3034 Wilsonville OR 59:38.5 59:19.3 9:33 48 232 30 51.46
12 116 445 Jackie Wolfer F 34 F3034 West Linn OR 1:01:56.3 1:00:23.1 9:44 57 232 30 50.55
13 127 356 Katie Beck F 31 F3034 Beaverton OR 1:03:02.8 1:02:24.9 10:03 65 232 30 48.65
14 137 586 Allison Schell F 31 F3034 Gresham OR 1:04:03.6 1:03:11.9 10:11 73 232 30 48.05
15 145 403 Kari Eskins F 30 F3034 Beaverton OR 1:04:53.5 1:04:24.9 10:22 79 232 30 47.10
16 160 141 Michelle Prentice F 32 F3034 West Linn OR 1:06:19.2 1:06:01.6 10:38 91 232 30 46.05
17 189 251 Chelsea Peterson F 30 F3034 Newberg OR 1:09:43.8 1:08:09.8 10:59 112 232 30 44.51
18 198 541 Cate Morris F 31 F3034 Portland OR 1:12:06.1 1:11:44.6 11:33 120 232 30 42.32
19 202 137 Celene Robert F 32 F3034 Portland OR 1:13:57.1 1:12:21.9 11:39 123 232 30 42.02
20 213 440 Audrey Umber F 34 F3034 Portland OR 1:15:11.9 1:14:07.1 11:56 131 232 30 41.19
21 215 133 Keisha Shippy F 30 F3034 Tualatin OR 1:15:51.8 1:14:30.3 12:00 133 232 30 40.72
22 217 579 Laura Hilt F 31 F3034 Portland OR 1:16:24.1 1:15:06.8 12:06 134 232 30 40.43
23 228 244 Chantel Williamson F 31 F3034 Hillsboro OR 1:17:19.7 1:16:24.9 12:18 144 232 30 39.74
24 232 246 Justine Garcia-Degroot F 30 F3034 Portland OR 1:18:59.8 1:17:25.7 12:28 147 232 30 39.19
25 254 132 Danielle Labruzzo F 34 F3034 Portland OR 1:23:07.3 1:23:07.3 13:23 165 232 30 36.73

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 14 587 Stacey Hudson F 39 F3539 Salem OR 46:41.7 46:29.1 7:29 4 232 42 67.02
2 28 547 Jennifer Langlais F 35 F3539 Seattle WA 51:42.1 50:06.8 8:04 7 232 42 61.11
3 47 434 Birdie Wermy F 37 F3539 Portland OR 53:13.9 52:59.0 8:32 14 232 42 58.24
4 71 503 Kristy Allen F 38 F3539 Rocklin CA 56:25.7 55:14.6 8:54 29 232 42 56.11
5 77 478 Katie O'Callaghan Estes F 35 F3539 Lake Oswego OR 57:13.3 55:55.6 9:01 32 232 42 54.76
6 80 100 Leilani Lutes F 35 F3539 Beaverton OR 56:40.2 56:05.4 9:02 33 232 42 54.59
7 85 431 Lisa White F 37 F3539 Portland OR 57:10.3 57:02.7 9:11 36 232 42 54.09
8 93 477 Elizabeth Reding F 36 F3539 Wilsonville OR 59:05.7 58:15.9 9:23 41 232 42 52.74
9 94 484 Sara Nash F 36 F3539 Wilsonville OR 59:05.9 58:16.3 9:23 42 232 42 52.73
10 107 240 Erica Wells F 39 F3539 Beaverton OR 1:00:32.6 59:47.4 9:38 51 232 42 52.11
11 110 378 Veronica Huerta F 35 F3539 Wilsonville OR 1:00:08.4 59:59.5 9:40 52 232 42 51.05
12 113 126 Maria Berglund F 35 F3539 Sherwood OR 1:00:44.4 1:00:10.4 9:42 54 232 42 50.89
13 114 437 Cricket Mowry F 37 F3539 Oregon City OR 1:01:10.3 1:00:22.1 9:43 55 232 42 51.10
14 115 438 Faith Eli F 39 F3539 Beavercreek OR 1:01:09.4 1:00:22.3 9:43 56 232 42 51.61
15 130 211 Sarah Lishka F 38 F3539 Oregon City OR 1:03:21.5 1:02:46.7 10:07 66 232 42 49.38
16 131 389 Jane Strauss F 37 F3539 Portland OR 1:03:33.6 1:02:51.6 10:07 67 232 42 49.09
17 135 219 Malinda Burt F 38 F3539 Sherwood OR 1:04:29.3 1:03:08.4 10:10 71 232 42 49.09
18 141 243 Sarah Pearce F 38 F3539 Tigard OR 1:04:50.0 1:03:29.4 10:14 76 232 42 48.82
19 149 515 Alicia Morris F 38 F3539 Portland OR 1:05:07.7 1:04:45.9 10:26 82 232 42 47.86
20 150 390 Jenny Slepian F 39 F3539 West Linn OR 1:05:23.5 1:05:02.7 10:29 83 232 42 47.91
21 155 480 Kelly Dickson F 38 F3539 West Linn OR 1:06:08.6 1:05:37.1 10:34 87 232 42 47.23
22 157 182 Lisa Tran F 38 F3539 Happy Valley OR 1:06:15.4 1:05:52.7 10:37 89 232 42 47.05
23 170 203 Jessica Epley F 39 F3539 Portland OR 1:07:21.7 1:06:37.4 10:44 96 232 42 46.77
24 172 453 Tiffany Bailey F 39 F3539 Kelso WA 1:08:07.0 1:07:08.9 10:49 98 232 42 46.41
25 173 442 Victoria Williams F 39 F3539 Donald OR 1:07:09.0 1:07:09.0 10:49 99 232 42 46.41
26 180 220 Summer Geurts F 39 F3539 Oregon City OR 1:08:10.8 1:07:36.0 10:53 105 232 42 46.10
27 192 131 Heather Sager F 35 F3539 West Linn OR 1:11:04.7 1:09:40.3 11:13 115 232 42 43.95
28 207 206 Erin Rickards F 37 F3539 West Linn OR 1:12:50.9 1:12:50.9 11:44 127 232 42 42.36
29 211 187 Robyn Burt F 39 F3539 Kennewick WA 1:14:09.8 1:13:16.0 11:48 129 232 42 42.53
30 247 179 Shannon Preston F 36 F3539 Oregon City OR 1:21:59.7 1:21:41.9 13:09 160 232 42 37.62
31 250 504 Claire Juarez F 36 F3539 Tigard OR 1:23:37.9 1:22:00.3 13:12 162 232 42 37.47
32 253 157 Ellen Dass F 37 F3539 Milwaukie OR 1:23:45.1 1:23:04.9 13:23 164 232 42 37.14
33 273 476 Elizabeth Spillman F 36 F3539 Clackamas OR 1:29:48.6 1:29:40.0 14:26 181 232 42 34.27
34 277 370 Elizabeth Ebensteiner F 37 F3539 Portland OR 1:34:09.1 1:33:25.1 15:03 185 232 42 33.03
35 283 171 Angela Whitbeck F 39 F3539 West Linn OR 1:37:06.6 1:36:39.5 15:34 190 232 42 32.24
36 284 162 Melissa Christensen F 39 F3539 Mulino OR 1:37:08.2 1:36:40.0 15:34 191 232 42 32.24
37 288 576 Constance Harris F 36 F3539 West Linn OR 1:40:28.9 1:39:47.8 16:04 194 232 42 30.79
38 292 129 Megan Smith F 38 F3539 Portland OR 1:42:23.8 1:41:45.5 16:23 197 232 42 30.46
39 295 127 Cara Ellis F 36 F3539 Ridgefield WA 1:42:24.5 1:41:46.8 16:23 199 232 42 30.19

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 49 121 Erin Sprando F 41 F4044 West Linn OR 53:31.2 53:20.3 8:36 15 232 33 59.12
2 57 488 Jessica Horey F 40 F4044 West Linn OR 54:10.2 53:59.7 8:42 20 232 33 58.04
3 61 227 Jessica Ickes F 43 F4044 Salem OR 55:09.7 54:24.8 8:46 23 232 33 58.81
4 64 363 Brenda Grossnickle F 42 F4044 Happy Valley OR 55:37.1 54:44.3 8:49 24 232 33 58.01
5 69 231 Melissa Regan F 43 F4044 Sherwood OR 55:18.9 55:10.9 8:53 27 232 33 57.99
6 91 569 Katherine Fearn F 40 F4044 Garden Home OR 58:11.3 57:47.3 9:18 39 232 33 54.23
7 106 391 Scoti Snider F 43 F4044 Beaverton OR 1:00:27.1 59:45.1 9:37 50 232 33 53.54
8 132 225 Melissa Smith F 44 F4044 Sherwood OR 1:03:22.0 1:03:01.3 10:09 68 232 33 51.18
9 136 585 Jamie Bergin F 40 F4044 West Linn OR 1:04:02.1 1:03:10.1 10:10 72 232 33 49.61
10 146 245 Suzie Curtis F 40 F4044 Forest Grove OR 1:04:54.9 1:04:26.6 10:23 80 232 33 48.63
11 147 361 Heather Laske F 40 F4044 Sherwood OR 1:04:55.0 1:04:33.0 10:24 81 232 33 48.55
12 151 369 Laura Bright F 44 F4044 Portland OR 1:06:03.2 1:05:11.1 10:30 84 232 33 49.48
13 156 606 Shannon Berg F 43 F4044 Cedar Hills OR 1:06:11.7 1:05:39.6 10:34 88 232 33 48.73
14 171 156 Denise Keesee F 44 F4044 Lake Oswego OR 1:08:08.8 1:07:07.9 10:49 97 232 33 48.06
15 178 481 Brooke Thames F 41 F4044 Happy Valley OR 1:08:22.5 1:07:27.1 10:52 103 232 33 46.75
16 186 230 Megan Watts F 42 F4044 Albany OR 1:09:21.3 1:07:50.2 10:56 110 232 33 46.81
17 191 430 Katherine Beary F 44 F4044 Portland OR 1:10:43.8 1:09:16.8 11:09 114 232 33 46.57
18 194 531 Ali Hasenkamp F 40 F4044 St. Helens OR 1:11:38.4 1:10:14.3 11:19 116 232 33 44.62
19 197 185 Leeann Smith F 44 F4044 Dallas OR 1:12:24.2 1:11:10.2 11:28 119 232 33 45.32
20 203 604 Vanessa Burnham F 43 F4044 West Linn OR 1:12:51.8 1:12:25.6 11:40 124 232 33 44.18
21 222 247 Kristen Bloom F 41 F4044 La Center WA 1:16:27.0 1:15:39.4 12:11 139 232 33 41.69
22 224 376 Emily Allwardt F 42 F4044 Portland OR 1:16:43.2 1:15:44.0 12:12 141 232 33 41.94
23 231 292 Melanie Humberston F 41 F4044 West Linn OR 1:18:43.0 1:17:12.4 12:26 146 232 33 40.85
24 239 192 Ashlee Webster F 41 F4044 Tualatin OR 1:21:15.4 1:20:03.5 12:54 152 232 33 39.39
25 246 518 Molly Kearney F 43 F4044 Beaverton OR 1:21:58.8 1:21:40.7 13:09 159 232 33 39.18
26 257 446 Kara Kraxberger F 41 F4044 West Linn OR 1:26:46.4 1:25:13.0 13:43 168 232 33 37.01
27 264 186 Shirley Tiner F 42 F4044 Vancouver WA 1:28:08.5 1:27:29.2 14:05 174 232 33 36.30
28 274 374 Jessica Williams F 41 F4044 Tualatin OR 1:31:56.3 1:30:45.4 14:37 182 232 33 34.75
29 278 366 Rebecca McPherson F 41 F4044 Metolius OR 1:34:16.5 1:33:32.5 15:04 186 232 33 33.72
30 296 358 Kelly Doane F 41 F4044 Beaverton OR 1:45:30.4 1:45:30.4 16:59 200 232 33 29.89
31 303 191 Tonia Gebhart F 41 F4044 Gresham OR 1:55:00.2 1:54:01.0 18:21 206 232 33 27.66
32 305 491 Catherine Caruso F 42 F4044 Gresham OR 2:11:42.9 2:10:13.5 20:58 208 232 33 24.39

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 22 119 Heather Bush F 46 F4549 West Linn OR 48:51.5 48:39.9 7:50 6 232 32 67.51
2 60 101 Amy Shelly F 46 F4549 Milwaukie OR 54:14.7 54:09.1 8:43 22 232 32 60.66
3 65 534 Dina Anderson F 47 F4549 West Linn OR 55:23.8 54:44.6 8:49 25 232 32 60.62
4 81 224 Trang Sumpter F 48 F4549 Portland OR 57:34.7 56:27.8 9:06 34 232 32 59.42
5 95 409 Meighan Walker F 47 F4549 West Linn OR 58:34.0 58:29.9 9:25 43 232 32 56.74
6 105 535 Halimah Hatchett F 46 F4549 Vancouver WA 1:00:25.1 59:44.9 9:37 49 232 32 54.99
7 119 176 Nancy Van Ginhoven F 48 F4549 West Linn OR 1:02:31.8 1:01:26.0 9:54 59 232 32 54.62
8 125 209 Noelle Nurre F 47 F4549 West Linn OR 1:03:05.8 1:01:49.0 9:57 63 232 32 53.69
9 134 233 Andrea Divis F 46 F4549 Sherwood OR 1:03:25.0 1:03:03.9 10:09 70 232 32 52.10
10 140 516 Annalise Bischel F 48 F4549 Lake Oswego OR 1:03:26.3 1:03:22.6 10:12 75 232 32 52.94
11 153 153 Nichole Castaneda F 45 F4549 Tigard OR 1:06:15.5 1:05:22.9 10:32 85 232 32 49.78
12 154 428 Paris Wahlstrom F 49 F4549 Aloha OR 1:05:52.3 1:05:32.0 10:33 86 232 32 51.79
13 161 513 Shay Graham F 47 F4549 Aloha OR 1:06:28.6 1:06:09.0 10:39 92 232 32 50.18
14 168 435 Jurea Tan F 46 F4549 Beaverton OR 1:07:15.5 1:06:19.1 10:41 95 232 32 49.53
15 175 398 Julie Frazier F 49 F4549 West Linn OR 1:07:14.7 1:07:14.7 10:50 101 232 32 50.47
16 179 107 Jen Hungerford F 47 F4549 Happy Valley OR 1:08:22.3 1:07:27.4 10:52 104 232 32 49.20
17 182 105 Robin Young F 46 F4549 Portland OR 1:08:18.0 1:07:42.8 10:54 107 232 32 48.52
18 196 184 Heidi Butler F 46 F4549 Dallas OR 1:12:23.2 1:11:10.1 11:28 118 232 32 46.16
19 200 444 Paulette Krause F 47 F4549 Oregon City OR 1:12:14.8 1:11:52.7 11:35 121 232 32 46.17
20 230 577 Jennifer Maki F 48 F4549 Beaverton OR 1:17:59.8 1:16:44.7 12:22 145 232 32 43.72
21 235 106 Karen Logue F 48 F4549 Milwaukie OR 1:18:38.3 1:18:07.9 12:35 148 232 32 42.95
22 237 189 Michelle Madsen F 45 F4549 Happy Valley OR 1:19:32.7 1:18:20.5 12:37 150 232 32 41.54
23 240 359 Elizabeth McCourt F 45 F4549 Portland OR 1:21:15.5 1:20:04.6 12:54 153 232 32 40.65
24 241 249 Dorothy Chin F 48 F4549 Portland OR 1:21:28.9 1:20:39.4 12:59 154 232 32 41.60
25 248 142 Heidi Robertson F 48 F4549 Keizer OR 1:22:53.4 1:21:56.2 13:12 161 232 32 40.95
26 256 120 Stephanie Ritter F 47 F4549 West Linn OR 1:26:18.5 1:24:58.8 13:41 167 232 32 39.06
27 262 118 Elly Redford F 45 F4549 Milwaukie OR 1:27:15.5 1:26:59.8 14:01 172 232 32 37.41
28 266 595 Amy Hill F 48 F4549 Lake Oswego OR 1:28:28.3 1:28:02.8 14:11 175 232 32 38.11
29 275 375 Kate Molyneux F 46 F4549 Lake Oswego OR 1:31:54.9 1:30:46.1 14:37 183 232 32 36.19
30 280 250 Jodi Briggs F 45 F4549 Sherwood OR 1:36:50.4 1:35:23.6 15:22 187 232 32 34.12
31 286 457 Jennifer Dollina F 49 F4549 Vancouver WA 1:40:12.3 1:39:00.2 15:56 193 232 32 34.28

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 5 117 Willee Broberg F 54 F5054 West Linn OR 44:23.8 44:22.4 7:09 1 232 32 81.44
2 66 379 Dawn Young F 50 F5054 West Linn OR 55:58.3 54:54.5 8:51 26 232 32 62.57
3 83 197 Kim Fisher F 50 F5054 Beaverton OR 58:10.1 56:50.6 9:09 35 232 32 60.44
4 123 572 Meg Frey F 52 F5054 West Linn OR 1:03:34.5 1:01:39.9 9:56 61 232 32 57.13
5 126 135 Gail Vannaman F 54 F5054 West Linn OR 1:03:06.1 1:01:50.1 9:58 64 232 32 58.44
6 143 293 Dawn Wilbur F 51 F5054 West Linn OR 1:03:49.2 1:03:35.8 10:15 77 232 32 54.70
7 144 578 Myndi Brand F 53 F5054 West Linn OR 1:03:51.1 1:03:37.2 10:15 78 232 32 56.07
8 177 368 Karin Lucas F 54 F5054 Billings MT 1:07:24.3 1:07:16.8 10:50 102 232 32 53.72
9 181 521 Rachel Klinger F 52 F5054 West Linn OR 1:10:11.6 1:07:40.8 10:54 106 232 32 52.05
10 190 355 Laura Medved F 50 F5054 Portland OR 1:09:53.5 1:08:24.4 11:01 113 232 32 50.22
11 206 599 Dawn Burke F 54 F5054 Troutdale OR 1:13:01.2 1:12:34.8 11:41 126 232 32 49.80
12 212 223 Tina Holt F 51 F5054 Grand Ronde OR 1:15:17.5 1:14:04.2 11:56 130 232 32 46.96
13 219 193 Becky Robison F 54 F5054 Salem OR 1:16:46.9 1:15:32.1 12:10 136 232 32 47.84
14 226 352 Cindy Nelson F 50 F5054 West Linn OR 1:16:26.2 1:16:12.7 12:16 142 232 32 45.08
15 227 353 Eileen Hutchinson F 52 F5054 Tualatin OR 1:16:27.6 1:16:13.7 12:17 143 232 32 46.21
16 236 461 Susan Scholefield F 52 F5054 Lake Oswego OR 1:18:39.4 1:18:08.7 12:35 149 232 32 45.08
17 245 123 Sherrie Austin F 51 F5054 Portland OR 1:23:01.3 1:21:34.6 13:08 158 232 32 42.64
18 267 600 Jill Schmid F 53 F5054 West Linn OR 1:28:23.8 1:28:03.5 14:11 176 232 32 40.52
19 268 601 Melissa Strickland F 54 F5054 West Linn OR 1:28:27.0 1:28:03.7 14:11 177 232 32 41.04
20 272 561 Vicki Taylor- Roskopf F 54 F5054 Felida WA 1:29:44.4 1:29:06.4 14:21 180 232 32 40.56
21 276 360 Melissa Gomez F 53 F5054 Salem OR 1:33:18.9 1:32:46.1 14:56 184 232 32 38.46
22 282 362 Denise Ryan F 52 F5054 Jacksonville AR 1:36:45.8 1:35:30.4 15:23 189 232 32 36.88
23 291 385 Janna Nelson F 54 F5054 Hillsboro OR 1:43:07.4 1:41:45.0 16:23 196 232 32 35.52
24 293 388 Kristi Notz F 52 F5054 Portland OR 1:43:09.2 1:41:45.6 16:23 198 232 32 34.62
25 299 530 Kathie Robinson F 53 F5054 Portland OR 1:50:21.5 1:48:54.8 17:32 203 232 32 32.76
26 301 539 Jenniffer Hatfield F 51 F5054 Beaverton OR 1:51:31.8 1:50:38.2 17:49 205 232 32 31.44
27 304 393 Shannon Buschanderson F 53 F5054 Gladstone OR 2:01:06.8 2:00:37.2 19:25 207 232 32 29.58

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 7 584 Elizabeth Brim Snodgrass F 59 F5559 West Linn OR 44:52.6 44:45.5 7:13 2 232 19 86.35
2 39 511 Keely Linn F 55 F5559 Salem OR 51:51.4 51:44.8 8:20 10 232 19 70.77
3 100 112 Jenni Keagbine F 55 F5559 Portland OR 1:00:19.2 58:59.6 9:30 46 232 19 62.07
4 184 479 Leann Dobbs F 57 F5559 Hillsboro OR 1:08:40.0 1:07:49.7 10:55 109 232 19 55.45
5 218 102 Pam Miller F 57 F5559 Beavercreek OR 1:16:29.2 1:15:27.2 12:09 135 232 19 49.84
6 220 114 Julianne Bell F 55 F5559 Oregon City OR 1:16:50.0 1:15:32.6 12:10 137 232 19 48.47
7 221 116 Karen Clark F 57 F5559 Oregon City OR 1:16:51.6 1:15:36.1 12:11 138 232 19 49.74
8 223 519 Ruth Polley F 59 F5559 Milwaukie OR 1:16:53.6 1:15:39.7 12:11 140 232 19 51.09
9 243 459 Nancy Lihs F 58 F5559 Scappoose OR 1:21:06.5 1:20:53.6 13:02 156 232 19 47.13
10 255 173 Elisa Turner F 58 F5559 Vancouver WA 1:24:09.3 1:23:08.1 13:23 166 232 19 45.85
11 258 348 Erin Grahek F 56 F5559 Portland OR 1:26:10.8 1:25:14.7 13:44 169 232 19 43.53
12 261 400 Lisa Esquerra F 57 F5559 Tualatin OR 1:27:05.0 1:26:57.4 14:00 171 232 19 43.25
13 285 122 Susan Schaefbauer F 59 F5559 Clackamas OR 1:39:42.8 1:38:34.9 15:52 192 232 19 39.21
14 300 455 Shawn Mershon F 57 F5559 Portland OR 1:50:23.8 1:48:57.5 17:33 204 232 19 34.52
15 307 490 Patti Lewis F 58 F5559 Portland OR 2:28:15.4 2:28:02.6 23:50 210 232 19 25.75

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 70 238 Carol Fryback F 64 F6064 West Linn OR 55:33.6 55:14.2 8:54 28 232 5 75.19
2 244 458 Stephanie Bianco F 61 F6064 Oregon City OR 1:21:37.7 1:21:24.9 13:07 157 232 5 48.84
3 270 489 Melody Lopas F 62 F6064 Portland OR 1:29:29.9 1:28:33.7 14:16 178 232 5 45.54
4 298 113 Taressa Borawski F 63 F6064 West Linn OR 1:48:40.6 1:48:12.0 17:25 202 232 5 37.83
5 306 347 Kathy Boutin-Pasterz F 63 F6064 Beaverton OR 2:11:40.5 2:10:47.9 21:03 209 232 5 31.29

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 238 175 Dennise Knapp F 65 F6569 Portland OR 1:20:21.6 1:18:45.3 12:41 151 232 7 53.54
2 259 158 Nancy Jones F 67 F6569 Beaverton OR 1:25:47.9 1:25:22.4 13:45 170 232 7 50.93
3 263 160 Bernadette Langdon F 65 F6569 Portland OR 1:28:30.1 1:27:19.4 14:04 173 232 7 48.29
4 271 242 Donna Karr F 65 F6569 Beaverton OR 1:29:43.1 1:29:06.0 14:21 179 232 7 47.33
5 281 526 Sally Lynch F 66 F6569 Tigard OR 1:36:16.0 1:35:24.3 15:22 188 232 7 44.88
6 289 583 Barbara Davis F 69 F6569 Philomath OR 1:41:33.0 1:40:41.4 16:13 195 232 7 44.58
7 297 460 Sharon Hummert F 65 F6569 Tigard OR 1:46:23.0 1:45:45.0 17:02 201 232 7 39.88

Division Results for the F7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 111 537 Marsha Van Wyngarden F 70 F7074 Lake Oswego OR 1:00:44.6 1:00:01.8 9:40 53 232 2 76.00

Division Results for the M0112

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 72 603 Nicolas Morlin M 9 M0112 Troutdale OR 55:36.4 55:29.5 8:56 43 109 1 61.35

Division Results for the M1315

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 167 408 Owen Frazier M 13 M1315 West Linn OR 1:06:18.5 1:06:18.5 10:41 73 109 1 45.52

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 180 Dillon George M 24 M2024 West Linn OR 37:04.8 37:04.1 5:58 1 109 4 72.40
2 53 110 Zachary Webster M 24 M2024 Gladstone OR 53:50.9 53:41.8 8:39 36 109 4 50.00
3 121 183 Preston Neumann M 24 M2024 Portland OR 1:02:22.5 1:01:39.4 9:56 62 109 4 43.54

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 8 111 Michael Hargitt M 27 M2529 Oregon City OR 45:11.7 45:06.8 7:16 6 109 7 59.51
2 25 377 Sam Lucas M 25 M2529 Bozeman MT 49:18.8 49:14.6 7:56 19 109 7 54.52
3 26 482 Michael Bernert M 29 M2529 West Linn OR 50:10.3 49:35.3 7:59 20 109 7 54.18
4 97 609 Kyle Pattinelli M 29 M2529 Denver CO 59:24.7 58:47.4 9:28 54 109 7 45.70
5 142 152 Dylan Gaunt M 27 M2529 West Linn OR 1:04:27.1 1:03:32.2 10:14 66 109 7 42.25
6 187 146 Chris Sanchez M 25 M2529 Hillsboro OR 1:07:59.9 1:07:59.9 10:57 77 109 7 39.48

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 9 402 Cody Hoff M 33 M3034 Portland OR 45:36.5 45:29.4 7:20 7 109 16 59.70
2 12 104 Deepak Rajendrakumaran M 30 M3034 Portland OR 46:25.4 46:11.4 7:27 9 109 16 58.26
3 16 608 Sean Castro M 30 M3034 Englewood CO 47:42.5 47:15.3 7:37 12 109 16 56.95
4 20 546 Colin Larlee M 30 M3034 West Linn OR 48:36.3 48:15.4 7:46 15 109 16 55.77
5 21 201 Joseph Holland M 32 M3034 Clackamas OR 48:44.4 48:33.6 7:49 16 109 16 55.72
6 32 520 Alexander Staunch M 30 M3034 Portland OR 51:54.6 51:15.2 8:15 24 109 16 52.51
7 56 239 David Cranston M 33 M3034 Beaverton OR 55:15.5 53:45.4 8:40 37 109 16 50.52
8 78 487 Arthur Schnitzer M 31 M3034 Vancouver WA 56:30.5 56:02.8 9:02 46 109 16 48.13
9 96 447 Jordan Wolfer M 34 M3034 West Linn OR 1:00:15.4 58:43.4 9:28 53 109 16 46.46
10 159 140 Mathew Prentice M 32 M3034 West Linn OR 1:06:16.9 1:06:00.1 10:38 69 109 16 40.99
11 162 607 Justin Scott M 30 M3034 West Linn OR 1:06:41.1 1:06:12.3 10:40 70 109 16 40.65
12 166 406 Kris Cantrell M 30 M3034 West Linn OR 1:06:43.6 1:06:18.2 10:41 72 109 16 40.59
13 209 386 Lance Nelson M 33 M3034 Happy Valley OR 1:13:15.1 1:13:08.0 11:47 81 109 16 37.14
14 225 215 Philip Lancaster M 30 M3034 Portland OR 1:17:23.0 1:15:54.0 12:13 84 109 16 35.46
15 294 128 Kevin Mealy M 33 M3034 Portland OR 1:42:25.5 1:41:45.7 16:23 96 109 16 26.69

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 169 Tom Lin M 38 M3539 Canby OR 40:03.5 40:01.3 6:27 2 109 12 69.92
2 19 544 Michael Montemayor M 39 M3539 West Linn OR 48:08.7 47:52.3 7:43 14 109 12 58.90
3 27 357 Dustin Beck M 35 M3539 Beaverton OR 50:24.1 49:44.8 8:01 21 109 12 55.14
4 31 226 Andrew Meirow M 36 M3539 Salem OR 51:55.3 51:10.9 8:15 23 109 12 53.92
5 79 207 Jason Wessling M 37 M3539 West Linn OR 56:43.8 56:03.1 9:02 47 109 12 49.56
6 101 452 Tuk Hodgen M 37 M3539 Sherwood OR 1:00:20.0 59:08.5 9:32 55 109 12 46.98
7 112 241 Kristina Boss M 35 M3539 Beaverton OR 1:01:35.8 1:00:04.9 9:41 59 109 12 45.66
8 129 252 Denton McAlister M 36 M3539 Hillsboro OR 1:03:29.0 1:02:43.7 10:06 64 109 12 43.99
9 210 449 Michael Rundhaug M 39 M3539 Kennewick WA 1:14:10.2 1:13:14.7 11:48 82 109 12 38.50

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 23 373 Tom Bush M 44 M4044 West Linn OR 48:51.8 48:40.1 7:50 17 109 17 60.15
2 24 139 Chad Parsons M 40 M4044 Happy Valley OR 49:39.2 48:59.1 7:53 18 109 17 57.98
3 38 590 Cory Wadley M 40 M4044 Astoria OR 51:49.3 51:35.2 8:19 29 109 17 55.06
4 42 384 Jason Mishler M 40 M4044 Washougal WA 52:44.2 52:01.0 8:23 30 109 17 54.62
5 52 588 Kevin Hudson M 41 M4044 Salem OR 54:26.5 53:39.8 8:39 35 109 17 53.34
6 68 248 Daniel Bloom M 44 M4044 La Center WA 55:10.9 55:07.0 8:53 42 109 17 53.13
7 73 571 Dan Morlan M 43 M4044 Tualatin OR 55:38.3 55:31.6 8:57 44 109 17 52.33
8 104 174 Erik Knapp M 40 M4044 Tualatin OR 1:01:17.6 59:41.1 9:37 56 109 17 47.59
9 120 432 Matthew Arbaugh M 42 M4044 Beaverton OR 1:02:23.5 1:01:37.1 9:55 61 109 17 46.79
10 128 235 Justin Higa M 44 M4044 Portland OR 1:03:16.4 1:02:39.3 10:05 63 109 17 46.73
11 148 283 Don Johnson-Younce M 43 M4044 Happy Valley OR 1:05:44.7 1:04:36.2 10:24 67 109 17 44.97
12 164 448 Adam Kraxberger M 43 M4044 West Linn OR 1:07:50.9 1:06:16.1 10:40 71 109 17 43.84
13 249 505 Benjamin Juarez M 41 M4044 Tigard OR 1:23:39.2 1:22:00.2 13:12 88 109 17 34.90
14 252 195 Mark Gebhart M 44 M4044 Gresham OR 1:23:24.6 1:22:02.9 13:13 89 109 17 35.69

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 228 Gregorio Moreno M 48 M4549 Battle Ground WA 42:45.6 42:40.6 6:53 3 109 18 70.78
2 4 548 Jason Langlais M 45 M4549 Seattle WA 45:07.2 43:27.9 7:00 4 109 18 67.89
3 6 536 Jamey McDonald M 48 M4549 West Linn OR 44:59.8 44:40.0 7:12 5 109 18 67.63
4 13 436 Robb Wilson M 45 M4549 West Linn OR 47:14.2 46:23.3 7:28 10 109 18 63.60
5 15 433 Jeff Oswald M 46 M4549 Portland OR 46:56.2 46:41.0 7:31 11 109 18 63.71
6 18 533 Marshall Clark M 47 M4549 Salt Lake City UT 48:07.2 47:37.8 7:40 13 109 18 62.92
7 36 365 Eric Liljenberg M 45 M4549 Oregon City OR 52:38.9 51:31.9 8:18 27 109 18 57.26
8 37 382 Scott Snider M 46 M4549 Beaverton OR 52:15.1 51:33.9 8:18 28 109 18 57.67
9 62 568 Rick Thames M 45 M4549 Happy Valley OR 55:24.1 54:30.0 8:47 39 109 18 54.14
10 63 397 Matt Rickard M 45 M4549 Woodburn OR 54:43.2 54:37.9 8:48 40 109 18 54.01
11 76 522 Piero Rovani M 49 M4549 Wilsonville OR 56:44.8 55:47.5 8:59 45 109 18 54.57
12 109 475 Brandon Little M 46 M4549 Portland OR 1:00:43.0 59:58.7 9:40 58 109 18 49.58
13 118 543 Joseph Brookhouse M 48 M4549 West Linn OR 1:02:23.8 1:01:04.6 9:50 60 109 18 49.46
14 169 204 Michael Epley M 46 M4549 Portland OR 1:07:19.9 1:06:34.6 10:43 74 109 18 44.67
15 185 229 Christian Watts M 45 M4549 Albany OR 1:09:21.4 1:07:50.1 10:56 76 109 18 43.49
16 233 208 Kevin Gilchrist M 46 M4549 Vancouver WA 1:18:51.5 1:17:35.1 12:30 86 109 18 38.33
17 234 380 Dan Stoner M 49 M4549 Happy Valley OR 1:19:14.0 1:18:06.8 12:35 87 109 18 38.98
18 290 198 Jason Behunin M 48 M4549 Happy Valley OR 1:42:04.7 1:41:02.4 16:16 95 109 18 29.89

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 35 172 Luis Cardoza M 53 M5054 Hillsboro OR 51:58.0 51:28.0 8:17 26 109 8 61.12
2 43 545 Craig Broberg M 54 M5054 Tualatin OR 52:17.2 52:08.2 8:24 31 109 8 60.82
3 48 354 Barry Zimmerman M 52 M5054 Portland OR 54:41.6 53:11.6 8:34 34 109 8 58.65
4 84 396 Todd Snider M 51 M5054 La Center WA 57:42.1 57:00.4 9:11 49 109 8 54.28
5 152 188 Jim Kaigh M 52 M5054 Portland OR 1:06:03.4 1:05:12.7 10:30 68 109 8 47.84
6 216 507 Patrick Aichele M 54 M5054 Portland OR 1:15:49.3 1:14:42.6 12:02 83 109 8 42.45
7 229 218 Michael Ritter M 51 M5054 West Linn OR 1:17:46.6 1:16:26.9 12:19 85 109 8 40.48

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 10 517 Forrest Edwards M 56 M5559 Wilsonvillle OR 45:38.7 45:30.5 7:20 8 109 12 70.87
2 30 148 Son La M