2019 Siskiyou Outback



Division Results for the F2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 26 118 Barbara Roman F 29 F2029 Las Vegas NV 13:40:38.1 13:40:22.2 13:13 3 47 2
2 32 162 Jessie Harrower F 21 F2029 Ashland OR 13:49:23.4 13:49:15.0 13:21 6 47 2

Division Results for the F3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10 74 Felice Kelly F 38 F3039 Portland OR 11:44:13.7 11:44:08.1 11:20 1 47 12
2 23 7 Desiree Barnes F 37 F3039 Ashland OR 13:27:25.2 13:27:15.6 13:00 2 47 12
3 29 44 Stephanie Fronk F 31 F3039 Hillsboro OR 13:47:18.0 13:47:12.2 13:19 4 47 12
4 33 160 Christine Almond F 37 F3039 Qualicum Beach BC 13:51:18.2 13:51:10.0 13:23 7 47 12
5 35 161 Dani Reese F 30 F3039 Bend OR 14:06:05.6 14:05:54.2 13:37 8 47 12
6 40 81 Kristi Leblanc F 35 F3039 Eugene OR 14:14:29.4 14:14:19.8 13:45 10 47 12
7 45 158 Desiree Marek F 36 F3039 Portland OR 14:49:12.8 14:49:02.9 14:19 12 47 12
8 75 61 Cynthia Holt F 39 F3039 Bellevue WA 17:21:00.0 17:20:39.9 16:45 21 47 12

Division Results for the F4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 30 20 Kelly Chang F 45 F4049 Portland OR 13:47:26.7 13:47:15.2 13:19 5 47 15
2 39 11 Karen Boris F 49 F4049 Goleta CA 14:13:07.0 14:13:00.3 13:44 9 47 15
3 55 53 Siobhan Hanlon F 45 F4049 Portland OR 15:34:41.7 15:34:36.1 15:03 13 47 15
4 63 46 Katherine Gifford F 44 F4049 Sacramento CA 16:13:39.2 16:13:24.0 15:40 15 47 15
5 65 153 Karolina Wyszynska F 41 F4049 Ashland OR 16:16:30.6 16:16:19.6 15:43 17 47 15
6 73 43 Melissa Frank-Huff F 45 F4049 San Francisco CA 16:46:43.8 16:46:24.6 16:12 20 47 15

Division Results for the F5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 41 116 Mary Robbins F 51 F5059 Puyallup WA 14:16:12.5 14:15:58.0 13:47 11 47 13
2 57 104 Joanne Pilkington F 52 F5059 Reno NV 15:40:38.6 15:40:30.3 15:09 14 47 13
3 66 123 Ale Santos F 50 F5059 Los Olivos CA 16:16:57.9 16:16:48.9 15:44 18 47 13
4 71 32 Pam Downs F 50 F5059 Ashalnd OR 16:37:52.2 16:37:47.7 16:04 19 47 13

Division Results for the F6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 64 27 Anne Crispino-Taylor F 61 F6069 Portland OR 16:15:21.9 16:15:14.7 15:42 16 47 5

Division Results for the M2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 45 Colton Gale M 28 M2029 Bend OR 9:39:05.8 9:39:04.8 9:20 1 100 7
2 3 163 Brett Hornig M 27 M2029 Ashland OR 10:14:16.6 10:14:15.4 9:54 3 100 7
3 14 156 Drake Bernards M 27 M2029 Mc Kinleyville CA 12:17:22.7 12:17:18.7 11:52 13 100 7
4 60 140 Eli Tome M 29 M2029 Eugene OR 16:05:19.5 16:05:08.6 15:32 46 100 7

Division Results for the M3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 64 Jace Ives M 35 M3039 Ashland OR 10:08:17.7 10:08:15.8 9:48 2 100 32
2 4 60 Jace Hinesly M 30 M3039 Ashland OR 10:35:07.0 10:35:06.0 10:14 4 100 32
3 5 131 Adam Steidler M 37 M3039 Ashland OR 10:36:39.3 10:36:38.9 10:15 5 100 32
4 9 71 Max Kam M 33 M3039 San Rafael CA 11:33:24.6 11:33:10.6 11:10 9 100 32
5 11 150 Andy Wind M 36 M3039 Richfield MN 11:44:33.4 11:44:16.6 11:21 10 100 32
6 12 19 Andrew Cassano M 34 M3039 Las Vegas NV 11:59:49.0 11:59:39.5 11:35 11 100 32
7 13 149 David Wilkins M 34 M3039 San Francisco CA 12:08:23.8 12:08:20.7 11:44 12 100 32
8 18 105 Rafe Pilling M 31 M3039 Portland OR 12:44:22.7 12:44:17.7 12:19 17 100 32
9 20 145 Richters Warnick M 38 M3039 Klamath Falls OR 13:21:11.0 13:21:02.2 12:54 19 100 32
10 21 146 Rob Warnick M 36 M3039 Vail AZ 13:21:10.7 13:21:02.9 12:54 20 100 32
11 22 165 Even Semrud M 30 M3039 Saint Louis Park MN 13:25:10.9 13:24:52.5 12:58 21 100 32
12 31 26 Paul Cothenet M 32 M3039 Mountain View CA 13:48:19.4 13:48:14.0 13:20 26 100 32
13 34 93 Paul Morrow M 39 M3039 Beaverton OR 13:56:50.7 13:56:45.3 13:28 27 100 32
14 46 85 Ryan Manies M 35 M3039 Bend OR 14:49:27.3 14:49:15.7 14:19 34 100 32
15 48 66 Denzil Jennings M 37 M3039 Gresham OR 14:52:54.6 14:52:45.8 14:23 36 100 32
16 49 124 Sean Schmidt M 34 M3039 Portland OR 15:00:00.9 14:59:58.7 14:30 37 100 32
17 56 78 Chris Kratochvil M 39 M3039 Portland OR 15:39:55.6 15:39:33.8 15:08 43 100 32
18 61 159 Evan Schmidtke M 39 M3039 Medford OR 16:10:39.2 16:10:26.3 15:38 47 100 32
19 68 84 Jeff Mandrell M 33 M3039 Ashland OR 16:27:58.2 16:27:42.5 15:54 50 100 32
20 74 87 David Meador M 33 M3039 Eagle Point OR 16:59:28.5 16:59:08.3 16:25 54 100 32
21 76 97 Vincent Olson M 39 M3039 Las Vegas NV 17:21:00.0 17:20:42.8 16:45 55 100 32

Division Results for the M4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 86 Chris McGovern M 46 M4049 Nevada City CA 10:45:52.0 10:45:50.9 10:24 6 100 35
2 7 130 Taylor Spike M 41 M4049 Harrisburg OR 10:58:28.5 10:58:24.8 10:36 7 100 35
3 8 134 Nathan Stroh M 47 M4049 Klamath Falls OR 11:32:03.7 11:31:59.1 11:09 8 100 35
4 15 129 Eric Spencer M 40 M4049 Foresthill CA 12:29:37.7 12:29:30.3 12:04 14 100 35
5 16 148 Keith White M 42 M4049 Las Vegas NV 12:35:21.5 12:35:02.6 12:10 15 100 35
6 17 54 Kenneth Hawkes M 40 M4049 Happy Valley OR 12:43:32.9 12:43:30.8 12:18 16 100 35
7 24 138 Michael Taylor M 47 M4049 Eugene OR 13:36:35.0 13:36:22.1 13:09 22 100 35
8 25 77 Jeff Kozak M 45 M4049 Bishop CA 13:39:22.4 13:39:03.0 13:11 23 100 35
9 27 125 Jason Schroeder M 40 M4049 Boring OR 13:40:30.6 13:40:28.8 13:13 24 100 35
10 28 52 Rob Hamrick M 45 M4049 Happy Valley OR 13:45:30.3 13:45:23.0 13:17 25 100 35
11 37 55 Eric Herron M 40 M4049 Ashland OR 14:09:47.5 14:09:36.9 13:41 29 100 35
12 43 16 Philip Brundage M 41 M4049 Portland OR 14:27:40.4 14:27:25.3 13:58 32 100 35
13 47 157 Brian Watkins M 42 M4049 Roseburg OR 14:51:58.7 14:51:54.5 14:22 35 100 35
14 50 92 Dean Morris M 45 M4049 Klamath Falls OR 15:16:05.3 15:15:56.4 14:45 38 100 35
15 51 112 Jasha Reynolds M 45 M4049 Fort Jones CA 15:17:15.3 15:17:01.5 14:46 39 100 35
16 53 111 Bryan Reichert M 49 M4049 Bend OR 15:23:10.3 15:22:53.1 14:52 41 100 35
17 58 38 Darrel Folkert M 49 M4049 Redondo Beach CA 15:51:02.7 15:50:51.2 15:19 44 100 35
18 62 29 Jason Dobson M 41 M4049 Creswell OR 16:13:02.0 16:12:43.7 15:40 48 100 35
19 67 40 Justin Foss M 40 M4049 Phoenix OR 16:43:25.5 16:18:29.1 15:45 49 100 35
20 69 50 Reto Haggenmueller M 45 M4049 Portland OR 16:29:40.6 16:29:34.1 15:56 51 100 35
21 70 42 Arthur Fowler M 49 M4049 Hillsboro OR 16:29:41.0 16:29:34.3 15:56 52 100 35

Division Results for the M5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 36 17 Jc Callans M 52 M5059 Ashland OR 14:06:47.2 14:06:44.7 13:38 28 100 23
2 38 121 David Saenger M 51 M5059 Eugene OR 14:10:46.1 14:10:40.4 13:42 30 100 23
3 44 164 Pete Carleson M 52 M5059 Hillsboro OR 14:34:06.8 14:33:51.9 14:04 33 100 23
4 52 154 Richard Young M 54 M5059 Beaverton OR 15:19:26.9 15:19:12.5 14:48 40 100 23
5 54 23 Todd Coblentz M 51 M5059 Stayton OR 15:27:44.1 15:27:34.6 14:56 42 100 23
6 59 96 Bill Nitzberg M 55 M5059 Mountain View CA 15:55:45.6 15:55:28.7 15:23 45 100 23
7 72 73 Paul Karr M 56 M5059 Redwood City CA 16:39:48.7 16:39:36.2 16:06 53 100 23

Division Results for the M6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 19 58 Torsten Heycke M 60 M6069 Ashland OR 12:51:30.2 12:51:25.8 12:25 18 100 3
2 42 108 John Price M 61 M6069 Ashland OR 14:22:57.3 14:22:52.0 13:54 31 100 3