2019 All Out Challenge



Division Results for the F0125

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 18 255 Ava Simone F 12 F0125 Bend OR 45:11.5 45:10.8 14:33 12 125 9 36.03
2 20 232 Julia Fecteau F 19 F0125 Bend OR 45:40.1 45:38.8 14:42 14 125 9 32.55
3 39 171 Katie Reeder F 25 F0125 Bend OR 49:47.8 49:46.7 16:02 24 125 9 29.73
4 41 216 Grace Schmidt F 12 F0125 Bend OR 49:53.7 49:52.9 16:04 26 125 9 32.64
5 55 266 Charlotte Cripnell F 13 F0125 Bend OR 52:34.9 52:29.6 16:54 39 125 9 30.42
6 56 178 Annie Cohen F 14 F0125 Bend OR 52:54.0 52:51.1 17:01 40 125 9 29.72

Division Results for the F2635

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 16 141 Devon Doss F 35 F2635 Bend OR 44:52.5 44:52.3 14:27 10 125 26 33.29
2 23 127 Amy Ludwick F 35 F2635 Bend OR 46:59.8 46:59.0 15:08 16 125 26 31.81
3 25 126 Kristen Devere F 32 F2635 Bend OR 47:01.0 47:00.1 15:08 18 125 26 31.55
4 26 114 Jenna Francis F 35 F2635 Bend OR 47:01.5 47:00.2 15:08 19 125 26 31.78
5 42 140 Meagan Waltosz F 34 F2635 Bend OR 50:02.0 50:01.0 16:06 27 125 26 29.79
6 45 249 Erica Giancola F 30 F2635 Bend OR 50:34.7 50:32.0 16:16 30 125 26 29.30
7 46 264 Ashley Berrevoets F 33 F2635 Bend OR 51:11.5 51:09.5 16:28 31 125 26 29.05
8 47 214 Fae Leslie Hoffman F 30 F2635 Bend OR 51:42.2 51:39.7 16:38 32 125 26 28.65
9 51 212 Kait Crider F 26 F2635 Bend OR 51:57.7 51:57.1 16:44 36 125 26 28.48
10 60 146 Brooke Harris F 34 F2635 Bend OR 53:54.3 53:52.5 17:21 43 125 26 27.65
11 69 160 Lea Price F 29 F2635 Bend OR 55:20.4 55:19.1 17:49 50 125 26 26.75
12 81 107 Debra Carlson F 30 F2635 Bend OR 56:55.0 56:52.3 18:19 59 125 26 26.03
13 90 120 Paulina St.Clair F 26 F2635 Bend OR 59:38.3 59:34.3 19:11 68 125 26 24.84
14 93 144 Jessaca Pfenning F 29 F2635 Bend OR 1:00:12.7 1:00:10.1 19:22 71 125 26 24.59
15 101 220 Stephenie Holmes F 29 F2635 Redmond OR 1:01:11.2 1:01:09.8 19:42 79 125 26 24.20
16 111 219 Jessica Holmes F 27 F2635 Bend OR 1:04:18.2 1:04:15.3 20:41 86 125 26 23.03
17 113 118 Katelyn Kulin F 32 F2635 Bend OR 1:05:49.7 1:05:46.1 21:11 88 125 26 22.55
18 116 259 Cassandra Cooper F 35 F2635 Bend OR 1:06:55.9 1:06:54.1 21:33 90 125 26 22.33
19 118 243 Amelia Berman F 34 F2635 Bend OR 1:07:32.9 1:07:30.5 21:44 91 125 26 22.07
20 119 184 Kristen Mikkelson F 34 F2635 Bend OR 1:08:01.7 1:08:01.3 21:54 92 125 26 21.90
21 129 183 Paige Miller F 33 F2635 Bend OR 1:19:59.0 1:19:57.3 25:45 99 125 26 18.59
22 132 142 Alesha Goodman F 34 F2635 Bend OR 1:31:25.0 1:31:23.0 29:25 101 125 26 16.30

Division Results for the F3650

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 230 Audrey Ross F 36 F3650 Metolius OR 36:30.4 36:30.2 11:45 1 125 63 41.06
2 6 199 Jill Harrelson F 37 F3650 Bend OR 42:22.1 42:21.2 13:38 2 125 63 35.54
3 7 241 Melissa Lyon F 38 F3650 Corvallis OR 42:32.7 42:30.1 13:41 3 125 63 35.58
4 8 181 Mireille Chan F 40 F3650 Bend OR 42:37.2 42:35.9 13:43 4 125 63 35.90
5 9 239 Marie Brown F 37 F3650 Bend OR 43:06.1 43:04.4 13:52 5 125 63 34.95
6 12 125 Michele Miller F 36 F3650 Bend OR 43:55.8 43:55.0 14:09 7 125 63 34.14
7 14 242 Kelly Kerkvliet F 36 F3650 Corvallis OR 44:24.6 44:22.2 14:17 8 125 63 33.78
8 17 224 Krista Kitchen F 36 F3650 Bend OR 45:05.0 45:02.0 14:30 11 125 63 33.30
9 19 237 Alice Rhoades F 36 F3650 Bend OR 45:19.0 45:17.8 14:35 13 125 63 33.10
10 22 261 Desiree Wood F 41 F3650 Bend OR 45:55.0 45:53.7 14:47 15 125 63 33.53
11 24 113 Sara Kuhn F 38 F3650 Bend OR 47:00.8 46:59.9 15:08 17 125 63 32.18
12 33 143 Tiffany Heffernan F 39 F3650 Bend OR 48:56.1 48:54.6 15:45 21 125 63 31.08
13 36 129 Ashlee Burnett F 37 F3650 Bend OR 49:06.0 49:03.7 15:48 22 125 63 30.68
14 40 139 Amber Newton F 37 F3650 Bend OR 49:52.2 49:50.7 16:03 25 125 63 30.20
15 43 136 Teresa Freeman F 50 F3650 Bend OR 50:02.4 50:01.6 16:07 28 125 63 33.51
16 48 176 Carrie Cohen F 44 F3650 Bend OR 51:44.8 51:43.0 16:39 33 125 63 30.44
17 53 267 Arianna Lease F 41 F3650 Bend OR 52:33.6 52:29.0 16:54 37 125 63 29.32
18 54 173 Alison Mata F 41 F3650 Bend OR 52:34.0 52:29.1 16:54 38 125 63 29.31
19 57 215 Christy Schmidt F 42 F3650 Bend OR 53:06.5 53:04.1 17:05 41 125 63 29.19
20 59 221 Sara Fogarty F 42 F3650 Bend OR 53:51.3 53:49.1 17:20 42 125 63 28.79
21 61 223 Ellie Meyrowitz F 41 F3650 Bend OR 53:54.7 53:52.6 17:21 44 125 63 28.56
22 62 222 Holly Rosenzweig F 42 F3650 Bend OR 53:55.0 53:53.1 17:21 45 125 63 28.75
23 63 174 Sarah Schwartz F 42 F3650 Bend OR 54:08.5 54:07.1 17:26 46 125 63 28.63
24 64 104 Keri Jacobi F 38 F3650 Bend OR 54:14.7 54:12.9 17:27 47 125 63 27.90
25 70 172 Randi Duble F 37 F3650 Bend OR 55:21.2 55:19.2 17:49 51 125 63 27.21
26 73 162 Ellen Mathewson F 38 F3650 Corvallis OR 55:31.6 55:29.2 17:52 53 125 63 27.25
27 74 175 Janine Ward F 48 F3650 Bend OR 55:47.4 55:46.4 17:58 54 125 63 29.35
28 79 253 Stephanie Hutto F 36 F3650 Bend OR 56:18.6 56:16.8 18:07 57 125 63 26.64
29 80 164 Andrea Simone F 43 F3650 Bend OR 56:44.3 56:41.7 18:15 58 125 63 27.54
30 83 131 Korren Bower F 39 F3650 Bend OR 57:20.6 57:16.9 18:27 61 125 63 26.54
31 84 226 Amanda McCarty F 42 F3650 Bend OR 57:24.8 57:21.3 18:28 62 125 63 27.01
32 86 257 Jessica Jern F 39 F3650 Bend OR 57:45.1 57:42.1 18:35 64 125 63 26.34
33 87 228 Kellie Perry F 40 F3650 Bend OR 57:48.8 57:45.7 18:36 65 125 63 26.47
34 92 163 Victoria Smith F 38 F3650 Corvallis OR 1:00:02.7 1:00:00.2 19:19 70 125 63 25.20
35 97 117 Jessica Fitzpatrick F 36 F3650 Bend OR 1:00:48.0 1:00:45.8 19:34 75 125 63 24.68
36 98 236 Andrea McAndrews F 41 F3650 Bend OR 1:00:48.5 1:00:47.0 19:34 76 125 63 25.32
37 99 150 Cynthia Hunt F 40 F3650 Bend OR 1:00:57.8 1:00:56.0 19:37 77 125 63 25.10
38 100 217 Karen Yarnell F 44 F3650 Bend OR 1:01:00.7 1:00:57.5 19:38 78 125 63 25.82
39 105 250 Shelley Schwencke F 47 F3650 Bend OR 1:02:17.3 1:02:15.0 20:03 81 125 63 26.02
40 106 157 Neta Bruce F 49 F3650 Bend OR 1:02:17.7 1:02:15.5 20:03 82 125 63 26.60
41 107 152 Michelle Ast F 40 F3650 Bend OR 1:02:26.8 1:02:23.7 20:05 83 125 63 24.51
42 110 179 Leah Harmon F 36 F3650 Bend OR 1:03:17.6 1:03:15.5 20:22 85 125 63 23.70
43 112 245 Eileen Faust F 45 F3650 Clackamas OR 1:04:30.6 1:04:27.7 20:45 87 125 63 24.64
44 91 265 Tiffany Pilling F 48 F3650 Bend OR 1:04:37.5 59:35.2 19:11 69 125 63 27.47
45 115 159 Julie Stoner F 50 F3650 Bend OR 1:06:28.9 1:06:25.7 21:23 89 125 63 25.24
46 120 185 Rebecca Ferguson F 42 F3650 Bend OR 1:08:03.2 1:08:02.4 21:54 93 125 63 22.77
47 123 209 Leia Hollis F 41 F3650 Bend OR 1:09:48.1 1:09:46.8 22:28 94 125 63 22.05
48 124 208 Jennifer Fox F 37 F3650 Bend OR 1:10:43.9 1:10:42.2 22:46 95 125 63 21.29
49 131 169 Theresa Quade F 47 F3650 Bend OR 1:25:15.4 1:25:13.8 27:26 100 125 63 19.00

Division Results for the F5199

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 11 231 Kathy O'Hara F 54 F5199 Bend OR 43:31.5 43:30.7 14:01 6 125 23 40.53
2 15 225 Claudia Deenik F 57 F5199 Bend OR 44:48.4 44:47.4 14:25 9 125 23 40.96
3 44 213 Vicki Farris F 56 F5199 Corvallis OR 45:32.8 50:30.7 16:16 29 125 23 35.84
4 30 256 Suzanne Ferriss F 57 F5199 Bend OR 47:57.0 47:55.7 15:26 20 125 23 38.28
5 37 130 Gayle Vanderford F 58 F5199 Bend OR 49:26.7 49:24.5 15:55 23 125 23 37.64
6 49 111 Gail Hanna F 52 F5199 Bend OR 51:53.2 51:51.5 16:42 34 125 23 33.14
7 50 211 Bk Crider F 59 F5199 Bend OR 51:58.0 51:56.6 16:44 35 125 23 36.30
8 67 155 Kelli Candella F 55 F5199 Bend OR 55:07.8 55:04.8 17:44 48 125 23 32.44
9 68 260 Donna McClung F 65 F5199 Bend OR 55:19.2 55:18.4 17:49 49 125 23 37.20
10 72 102 Heidi Farner F 53 F5199 Bend OR 55:22.8 55:21.9 17:50 52 125 23 31.44
11 75 238 Lori Jensen F 62 F5199 Bend OR 55:53.2 55:51.1 17:59 55 125 23 35.23
12 76 151 Lynette Patterson F 64 F5199 Bend OR 56:00.0 55:56.9 18:01 56 125 23 36.23
13 82 124 Melinda Linss F 54 F5199 Bend OR 57:03.6 57:01.2 18:22 60 125 23 30.92
14 85 218 Anne Riggin F 58 F5199 Bend OR 57:39.6 57:37.7 18:33 63 125 23 32.28
15 88 138 Patti Mode F 52 F5199 Bend OR 57:49.6 57:46.6 18:36 66 125 23 29.75
16 89 147 Debra Robinson F 56 F5199 Bend OR 58:12.9 58:11.4 18:44 67 125 23 31.11
17 94 161 Tami McKinney F 54 F5199 Redmond OR 1:00:16.5 1:00:14.0 19:24 72 125 23 29.28
18 95 190 Lisa Wilbur F 52 F5199 Bend OR 1:00:17.4 1:00:15.8 19:24 73 125 23 28.52
19 96 205 Shari Dumont F 52 F5199 Bend OR 1:00:41.9 1:00:40.6 19:32 74 125 23 28.33
20 108 122 Molly Barnes F 54 F5199 Bend OR 1:02:32.7 1:02:29.8 20:07 84 125 23 28.22
21 125 149 Jennifer Fuller F 51 F5199 Bend OR 1:13:40.8 1:13:39.1 23:43 96 125 23 23.04
22 126 133 Cynthia Larson F 67 F5199 Bend OR 1:14:02.3 1:13:58.4 23:49 97 125 23 28.68
23 128 210 Linda Robson F 54 F5199 Bend OR 1:19:58.0 1:19:55.8 25:44 98 125 23 22.06

Division Results for the M0125

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 29 262 Kash Wood M 15 M0125 Bend OR 47:45.9 47:44.3 15:22 10 41 4 29.16
2 121 246 Matthew Faust M 16 M0125 Clackamas OR 1:08:53.9 1:08:50.4 22:10 28 41 4 19.89
3 122 247 Cameron Meyer M 17 M0125 Clackamas OR 1:08:55.9 1:08:53.0 22:11 29 41 4 19.61
4 130 170 Lukas Quade M 11 M0125 Bend OR 1:25:15.4 1:25:13.1 27:26 31 41 4 17.95

Division Results for the M2635

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 32 137 John Myers M 27 M2635 Portland OR 48:26.6 48:26.1 15:36 12 41 8 26.63
2 34 110 Peter Swindells M 31 M2635 Bend OR 48:59.0 48:57.8 15:46 13 41 8 26.47
3 65 145 Kyle Pfenning M 32 M2635 Bend OR 54:23.9 54:20.3 17:30 18 41 8 23.92
4 71 148 Zachariah Robinson M 29 M2635 Bend OR 55:23.3 55:21.7 17:50 20 41 8 23.32
5 114 119 Joshua Kulin M 29 M2635 Bend OR 1:05:51.1 1:05:47.8 21:11 26 41 8 19.62
6 117 121 Joshua St.Clair M 28 M2635 Bend OR 1:07:30.2 1:07:25.9 21:43 27 41 8 19.13

Division Results for the M3650

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 128 Raul Zepeda M 41 M3650 Bend OR 35:26.4 35:26.0 11:25 1 41 20 38.81
2 2 240 Ryan Brown M 37 M3650 Bend OR 35:36.4 35:36.3 11:28 2 41 20 37.49
3 4 177 Matt Robinson M 36 M3650 Bend OR 36:40.5 36:40.4 11:49 3 41 20 36.15
4 5 180 David Yeung M 42 M3650 Bend OR 37:33.9 37:33.5 12:06 4 41 20 36.88
5 10 244 Mark Freeland M 47 M3650 Bend OR 43:18.6 43:17.1 13:56 5 41 20 33.26
6 13 235 Patrick Humphrey M 42 M3650 Bend OR 44:21.0 44:16.6 14:16 6 41 20 31.29
7 21 193 Vishnu Benkert M 47 M3650 Bend OR 45:47.0 45:45.5 14:44 7 41 20 31.46
8 27 258 Beau Eastes M 40 M3650 Bend OR 47:09.3 47:08.1 15:11 8 41 20 28.95
9 28 229 Mitchell Meyer M 49 M3650 Bend OR 47:30.0 47:28.0 15:17 9 41 20 30.82
10 35 154 Brian Bower M 40 M3650 Bend OR 49:01.0 48:59.2 15:47 14 41 20 27.86
11 38 263 Brett Parker M 49 M3650 Bend OR 49:26.0 49:25.2 15:55 15 41 20 29.60
12 52 251 John Schwencke M 39 M3650 Bend OR 52:21.3 52:19.0 16:51 16 41 20 25.90
13 66 234 Tom Bardwell M 39 M3650 Bend OR 54:33.6 54:31.2 17:33 19 41 20 24.84
14 102 108 David Pedersen M 41 M3650 Bend OR 1:01:48.8 1:01:45.0 19:53 23 41 20 22.27
15 104 227 Chris McCarty M 39 M3650 Bend OR 1:01:54.0 1:01:52.4 19:55 24 41 20 21.89

Division Results for the M5199

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 31 233 Tom Sackett M 52 M5199 Richland WA 47:57.8 47:57.1 15:27 11 41 7 31.25
2 58 101 John Maitre M 55 M5199 Bend OR 53:06.8 53:05.4 17:06 17 41 7 28.94
3 77 158 Steve Bruce M 51 M5199 Bend OR 56:03.8 56:01.8 18:03 21 41 7 26.54
4 78 201 Peter Gilmore M 71 M5199 Bend OR 56:15.4 56:13.1 18:06 22 41 7 31.73
5 109 123 Scott Barnes M 56 M5199 Bend OR 1:02:34.2 1:02:31.2 20:08 25 41 7 24.78
6 127 132 Thom Larson M 68 M5199 Bend OR 1:14:09.0 1:14:04.7 23:51 30 41 7 23.28

Division Results for the None

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 103 200 Sally Groth F Bend OR 1:01:51.7 1:01:50.7 19:55 80 125 20.86