2018 Hamlin Winter Grit



Division Results for the F1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10 67 Laina Ward F 12 F1114 Springfield OR 27:33.7 27:26.8 9:09 1 17 5
2 17 53 Jewel Heiss F 14 F1114 Junction City OR 38:46.1 38:30.2 12:51 5 17 5
3 18 52 Cadence Heiss F 11 F1114 Junction City OR 38:46.1 38:30.8 12:51 6 17 5
4 21 60 London Pendleton F 12 F1114 Springfield OR 40:56.0 40:48.9 13:37 7 17 5
5 22 79 Sophia Evangelho F 11 F1114 Springfield OR 40:56.8 40:49.8 13:37 8 17 5

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 12 63 April Scotton F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 29:12.8 29:04.9 9:42 2 17 4
2 30 61 Marcia Pendleton F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 52:00.0 51:46.9 17:16 12 17 4

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 13 62 Maria Sayre-Heiss F 40 F4044 Junction City OR 30:21.6 30:12.7 10:05 3 17 1

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 33 70 Lisa Glander F 52 F5054 Springfield OR 1:05:10.8 1:05:00.4 21:41 14 17 2
2 34 73 Stephanie Bergen F 54 F5054 Springfield OR 1:05:10.8 1:05:00.4 21:41 15 17 2

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 25 57 Ann Mortenson F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 46:08.7 45:56.6 15:19 9 17 2
2 32 74 Tandy Terry F 55 F5559 Springfield OR 1:05:11.6 1:05:00.2 21:41 13 17 2

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 16 71 Catherine Calbreath F 68 F6569 Springfield OR 34:13.6 34:04.7 11:22 4 17 2
2 26 56 Marilyn Miller F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 50:12.6 50:02.1 16:41 10 17 2

Division Results for the F7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 29 68 Holly Woods F 70 F7074 Walton OR 52:00.3 51:45.1 17:16 11 17 1

Division Results for the M1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 66 Kevin Ward M 14 M1114 Springfield OR 20:54.9 20:49.7 6:57 2 19 5
2 11 50 Owen Fuller M 12 M1114 Springfield OR 27:34.5 27:27.9 9:10 10 19 5
3 20 78 Ryan Evangelho M 14 M1114 Springfield OR 40:47.5 40:39.5 13:34 14 19 5
4 23 72 Hollander Bishoff M 13 M1114 Springfield OR 41:18.5 41:11.9 13:44 15 19 5
5 28 64 Jonah Shoemaker M 11 M1114 Springfield OR 51:22.7 51:16.8 17:06 18 19 5

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 80 Loyd Kilano M 17 M1519 Springfield OR 19:04.3 18:59.5 6:20 1 19 4
2 3 65 Pierce Simmerman M 17 M1519 Springfield OR 21:17.8 21:11.8 7:04 3 19 4
3 4 51 Ethan Hass M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 22:44.4 22:39.5 7:34 4 19 4
4 5 49 Dalton Englund M 16 M1519 Springfield OR 24:07.9 24:02.0 8:01 5 19 4

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 46 John Brewer M 36 M3539 Springfield OR 25:26.7 25:19.3 8:27 8 19 1

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9 59 David Pendleton M 42 M4044 Springfield OR 26:13.4 26:06.7 8:43 9 19 2
2 19 54 Tim Heiss M 43 M4044 Junction City OR 38:46.0 38:31.4 12:51 13 19 2

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 24 77 Jeff Evangelho M 53 M5054 Springfield OR 42:05.8 41:58.9 14:00 16 19 1

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 85 Jeff Barbisan M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 24:14.0 24:07.7 8:03 6 19 1

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 75 Richard Clark M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 25:21.3 25:14.4 8:25 7 19 1

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 14 48 Myron Brown M 66 M6569 Creswell OR 31:00.0 30:53.0 10:18 11 19 1

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 15 76 John Lively M 71 M7074 Springfield OR 32:24.8 32:16.9 10:46 12 19 3
2 27 55 Don Miller M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 50:18.2 50:05.9 16:42 17 19 3
3 31 69 Richard Woods M 71 M7074 Walton OR 53:52.7 53:36.6 17:53 19 19 3