2019 Crawfish Crawl



Division Results for the F1619

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 256 Andrea Bernal F 19 F1619 Tualatin OR 46:07.2 45:48.9 7:23 2 93 3
2 52 443 Cath Mooney F 19 F1619 Portland OR 58:49.9 58:23.1 9:24 20 93 3

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 49 342 Bridget Jamieson F 26 F2529 Portland OR 57:59.1 57:47.1 9:18 17 93 8
2 50 390 Jessi Broberg F 26 F2529 Portland OR 57:59.9 57:47.9 9:19 18 93 8
3 69 338 Maggielou Harper F 25 F2529 Portland OR 1:04:51.2 1:03:30.1 10:14 30 93 8
4 84 137 Rachel Fast F 26 F2529 Portland OR 1:12:02.4 1:11:25.9 11:30 42 93 8
5 88 183 Kayla Pearce F 28 F2529 Portland OR 1:15:26.1 1:15:21.0 12:08 44 93 8
6 89 246 Kelli Rike F 29 F2529 Portland OR 1:17:13.1 1:15:35.2 12:10 45 93 8
7 106 136 Nichole McDonald F 26 F2529 Keizer OR 1:22:25.8 1:21:49.7 13:11 59 93 8

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 221 Erica Hunsberger F 33 F3034 Gresham OR 40:53.2 40:52.0 6:35 1 93 15
2 25 449 Brooke Rapet F 31 F3034 Dundee OR 51:33.6 51:28.6 8:18 6 93 15
3 55 124 Amanda Rupp F 30 F3034 Cincinnati OH 59:19.9 58:56.0 9:30 21 93 15
4 67 267 Lindsey Weresch F 33 F3034 West Linn OR 1:03:16.6 1:02:46.6 10:07 28 93 15
5 72 336 Amy Hiefield F 32 F3034 Tigard OR 1:04:27.7 1:04:04.0 10:19 32 93 15
6 94 343 Nora Frank-Buckner F 31 F3034 Portland OR 1:18:40.1 1:17:21.0 12:27 49 93 15
7 95 171 Tatum Waters F 30 F3034 Portland OR 1:18:16.5 1:17:29.2 12:29 50 93 15
8 97 172 Lizzie Schooler F 33 F3034 Portland OR 1:18:46.9 1:18:00.5 12:34 51 93 15
9 98 366 Laura Hilt F 30 F3034 Portland OR 1:18:27.4 1:18:01.6 12:34 52 93 15
10 107 134 Megan McDonald F 30 F3034 Keizer OR 1:22:26.2 1:21:50.5 13:11 60 93 15
11 122 242 Tara Wolsborn F 32 F3034 Boring OR 1:35:41.0 1:35:34.4 15:23 71 93 15

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 24 265 Roxy Miller F 36 F3539 North Plains OR 51:20.0 51:16.3 8:16 5 93 18
2 38 394 Monica Vigil F 35 F3539 Portland OR 55:31.8 55:19.4 8:55 9 93 18
3 41 425 Jennifer Hefty F 39 F3539 Portland OR 56:04.7 55:41.0 8:58 11 93 18
4 44 270 Zhen Wang F 37 F3539 Portland OR 58:18.5 56:19.5 9:04 14 93 18
5 46 225 Birdie Wermy F 37 F3539 Portland OR 58:19.2 57:07.2 9:12 15 93 18
6 61 133 Leilani Lutes F 35 F3539 Beaverton OR 1:01:23.5 1:01:03.2 9:50 25 93 18
7 62 341 Jennifer Paddock F 38 F3539 Milwaukie OR 1:03:06.8 1:01:11.9 9:51 26 93 18
8 70 352 Carli Jo Irons F 38 F3539 Hillsboro OR 1:04:29.0 1:03:31.1 10:14 31 93 18
9 73 254 Amanda Robichaux F 35 F3539 Portland OR 1:04:25.4 1:04:14.2 10:21 33 93 18
10 75 801 Nicole La Rose F 35 F3539 Aurora OR 1:06:26.7 1:05:33.7 10:34 34 93 18
11 77 182 Katie Dunham F 38 F3539 Damascus OR 1:05:51.8 1:05:46.0 10:36 35 93 18
12 80 387 Sara Smith F 35 F3539 Portland OR 1:10:35.6 1:10:24.1 11:20 38 93 18
13 85 241 Victoria Williams F 39 F3539 Donald OR 1:13:38.5 1:12:37.4 11:42 43 93 18
14 91 367 Hollee McLaughlin F 38 F3539 Aloha OR 1:16:31.0 1:15:57.0 12:14 47 93 18
15 109 282 Sara Hodgen F 37 F3539 Sherwood OR 1:24:57.9 1:24:38.9 13:38 62 93 18
16 112 174 Dominique Sparks F 35 F3539 Portland OR 1:27:38.9 1:27:20.8 14:04 64 93 18

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 23 250 Tessie M Mcduffie F 41 F4044 Warren OR 51:17.7 51:11.0 8:15 4 93 13
2 43 261 Maria Echaniz F 41 F4044 Portland OR 56:37.2 56:13.8 9:03 13 93 13
3 51 158 Kristie Bell F 40 F4044 Oregon City OR 58:19.8 57:58.2 9:20 19 93 13
4 57 247 Leah Nelson F 43 F4044 Molalla OR 1:00:32.2 59:47.0 9:38 22 93 13
5 59 803 Yolanda Velichku F 42 F4044 Woodburn OR 1:00:28.6 1:00:28.6 9:44 23 93 13
6 83 204 Ellen Eckert F 40 F4044 Beaverton OR 1:12:02.9 1:10:48.6 11:24 41 93 13
7 90 141 Mary Tolman F 44 F4044 Rainier OR 1:15:48.3 1:15:37.7 12:11 46 93 13
8 102 368 Emily Allwardt F 42 F4044 Portland OR 1:20:29.0 1:20:06.5 12:54 55 93 13
9 119 226 Jennifer Bate F 44 F4044 Hillsboro OR 1:32:44.3 1:31:54.6 14:48 68 93 13
10 134 220 Catherine Caruso F 42 F4044 Gresham OR 2:12:02.6 2:10:39.9 21:02 78 93 13

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 30 140 Marina Grozina F 48 F4549 St. Helens OR 53:36.0 53:28.6 8:37 8 93 11
2 40 382 Kristi Snapp F 46 F4549 West Linn OR 55:41.1 55:37.8 8:58 10 93 11
3 42 146 Elizabeth McGovern F 47 F4549 West Linn OR 56:14.4 56:07.6 9:02 12 93 11
4 78 272 Nancy Van Ginhoven F 48 F4549 West Linn OR 1:08:04.3 1:07:23.2 10:51 36 93 11
5 82 228 Jen Rabing F 46 F4549 Lake Oswego OR 1:11:14.0 1:10:44.0 11:23 40 93 11
6 101 439 Lisa Rhue Griggs F 48 F4549 Vancouver WA 1:20:54.8 1:19:34.9 12:49 54 93 11
7 104 373 Dorothy Chin F 48 F4549 Portland OR 1:21:00.2 1:20:21.4 12:56 57 93 11
8 115 142 Cyndie Gartman F 47 F4549 Select OR 1:27:43.7 1:27:34.1 14:06 65 93 11
9 127 353 Holly Gardner F 48 F4549 Hillsboro OR 1:44:21.5 1:43:34.2 16:41 75 93 11

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 20 447 Kalani Cummings F 50 F5054 Portland OR 50:42.3 50:26.4 8:08 3 93 12
2 28 160 Julie Anderson F 53 F5054 Sherwood OR 52:48.3 52:46.3 8:30 7 93 12
3 47 279 Dawn Young F 50 F5054 West Linn OR 57:39.8 57:18.3 9:14 16 93 12
4 63 263 Caroline Geer F 54 F5054 Wilsonville OR 1:01:43.7 1:01:28.3 9:54 27 93 12
5 79 380 Stacey Morrill F 50 F5054 Tualatin OR 1:08:32.0 1:07:43.6 10:54 37 93 12
6 81 126 Angela Barlow F 51 F5054 Scappoose OR 1:12:14.8 1:10:31.4 11:21 39 93 12
7 100 101 Vicki Taylor-Roskopf F 54 F5054 Vancouver WA 1:18:42.3 1:18:20.7 12:37 53 93 12
8 118 169 Lenore Shafer F 50 F5054 Tigard OR 1:33:17.4 1:31:41.9 14:46 67 93 12
9 120 145 Michele Gore F 54 F5054 Portland OR 1:35:06.5 1:34:22.2 15:12 69 93 12
10 125 106 Melissa Gomez F 53 F5054 Salem OR 1:43:44.8 1:41:50.3 16:24 73 93 12

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 92 388 Kayann Clark F 56 F5559 Gresham OR 1:17:45.2 1:16:57.8 12:24 48 93 7
2 105 355 Linda Sullivan F 59 F5559 Ridgefield WA 1:21:42.5 1:21:33.1 13:08 58 93 7
3 117 340 Dawn Kenderes F 57 F5559 Tualatin OR 1:31:42.9 1:30:54.5 14:38 66 93 7
4 121 144 Heather Diloreto F 55 F5559 Portland OR 1:35:06.5 1:34:22.4 15:12 70 93 7
5 124 147 Karen Spencer F 55 F5559 Portland OR 1:39:06.2 1:38:58.2 15:56 72 93 7
6 126 232 Darla Black F 56 F5559 Portland OR 1:43:46.6 1:41:51.2 16:24 74 93 7
7 130 371 Kathleen McGlone F 55 F5559 Beaverton OR 1:45:42.1 1:45:23.9 16:58 76 93 7

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 68 434 Cheryl Raeburn F 63 F6064 Vancouver WA 1:03:34.5 1:03:07.1 10:10 29 93 5
2 103 132 Jill Bolm F 61 F6064 Ridgefield WA 1:20:28.5 1:20:19.1 12:56 56 93 5
3 108 180 Karen Fifer F 64 F6064 Cornelius OR 1:25:50.0 1:24:08.3 13:33 61 93 5
4 110 260 Rebecca Karver F 62 F6064 Newberg OR 1:26:41.8 1:25:59.9 13:51 63 93 5
5 133 440 Teresa Elich Floyd Olson F 63 F6064 Clackamas OR 2:12:00.2 2:10:34.2 21:01 77 93 5

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 60 424 Mary Bentley F 66 F6569 Aloha OR 1:00:54.2 1:00:29.9 9:45 24 93 1

Division Results for the M0112

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 29 377 Benjamin Knabe M 6 M0112 Portland OR 53:09.3 52:54.0 8:31 22 59 1

Division Results for the M1619

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9 177 Josh Peterson M 18 M1619 Phoenix AZ 46:08.6 46:00.4 7:25 7 59 1

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 392 Drake Collins M 23 M2024 Portland OR 38:35.9 38:35.3 6:13 1 59 3
2 2 393 Grant Collins M 20 M2024 Portland OR 38:53.3 38:52.2 6:16 2 59 3
3 4 391 Jonathan Sisley M 24 M2024 Silverton OR 40:04.2 40:03.2 6:27 4 59 3

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 31 357 Brett Kehoe M 27 M2529 Beaverton OR 54:14.9 53:32.6 8:38 23 59 4
2 32 275 Steve Michaelsen M 25 M2529 Portland OR 54:45.7 54:08.0 8:43 24 59 4
3 33 274 Steven Fuchs M 28 M2529 Portland OR 54:45.5 54:10.2 8:44 25 59 4
4 36 386 Chris Harper M 27 M2529 Portland OR 56:04.9 54:54.0 8:51 28 59 4

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 14 121 Colin Larlee M 30 M3034 West Linn OR 47:32.4 47:29.8 7:39 12 59 8
2 26 339 Eric Rider M 31 M3034 Beaverton OR 52:05.8 52:03.1 8:23 20 59 8
3 34 227 Steve Blair M 33 M3034 Portland OR 54:46.9 54:42.4 8:49 26 59 8
4 48 369 Tim Sharpe M 32 M3034 Portland OR 58:06.0 57:28.1 9:15 32 59 8
5 66 278 Alex Burwell M 30 M3034 Portland OR 1:03:11.8 1:02:34.6 10:05 39 59 8
6 74 370 Aaron Bogle M 34 M3034 Beaverton OR 1:05:23.1 1:05:16.6 10:31 41 59 8
7 76 365 Kevin Lillison M 33 M3034 Portland OR 1:05:59.5 1:05:34.1 10:34 42 59 8
8 111 264 Chad Karver M 34 M3034 Tualatin OR 1:26:43.4 1:26:01.3 13:51 48 59 8

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 384 Kevin Krieger Jr. M 37 M3539 Aurora OR 44:09.5 44:08.1 7:07 6 59 11
2 13 269 Greg Vinson M 37 M3539 Beaverton OR 47:37.8 47:25.8 7:38 11 59 11
3 18 266 Christopher Miller M 39 M3539 North Plains OR 49:38.4 49:34.6 7:59 16 59 11
4 27 281 Andrew Weresch M 35 M3539 Tigard OR 52:45.8 52:18.8 8:26 21 59 11
5 35 385 Cris Organiz M 35 M3539 Tualatin OR 56:04.7 54:44.3 8:49 27 59 11
6 58 378 Tuk Hodgen M 37 M3539 Sherwood OR 1:00:18.9 1:00:00.0 9:40 36 59 11
7 65 173 Nick Ochsner M 39 M3539 Milwaukie OR 1:02:07.8 1:02:05.5 10:00 38 59 11
8 86 374 Robert Gierek M 36 M3539 Portland OR 1:13:51.3 1:13:51.3 11:54 43 59 11
9 87 184 Aj Barnett M 36 M3539 Portland OR 1:15:22.9 1:15:16.1 12:07 44 59 11

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 245 Neil Riordan M 44 M4044 Portland OR 39:42.9 39:41.2 6:24 3 59 9
2 6 143 Ryan Marquardt M 41 M4044 Hillsboro OR 41:17.8 41:15.3 6:39 5 59 9
3 11 268 Curtis Macon M 42 M4044 Beaverton OR 46:38.1 46:25.6 7:29 9 59 9
4 12 115 Jason Buce M 43 M4044 West Linn OR 47:42.4 47:09.9 7:36 10 59 9
5 15 271 Chad Parsons M 40 M4044 Happy Valley OR 48:14.6 47:51.1 7:43 13 59 9
6 45 429 Tony Carpenter M 43 M4044 Portland OR 56:54.1 56:46.9 9:09 31 59 9
7 56 805 Matt Meyers M 40 M4044 Tualatin OR 59:19.4 59:19.4 9:33 35 59 9
8 64 262 James Nelson M 43 M4044 Molalla OR 1:02:45.0 1:01:59.3 9:59 37 59 9
9 99 213 Kelly Hillyer M 44 M4044 Beaverton OR 1:18:42.4 1:18:20.0 12:37 47 59 9

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 16 176 Brian Greenwood M 48 M4549 Portland OR 48:11.3 48:02.2 7:44 14 59 6
2 17 354 Michael Han M 46 M4549 Beaverton OR 49:06.9 48:35.2 7:50 15 59 6
3 21 450 Jim Unruh M 49 M4549 Hazel Dell WA 50:52.6 50:49.0 8:11 18 59 6
4 37 203 Kurt Eckert M 48 M4549 Beaverton OR 56:18.1 55:04.0 8:52 29 59 6
5 93 280 Kevin Gilchrist M 47 M4549 Vancouver WA 1:17:40.0 1:17:05.6 12:25 45 59 6
6 114 389 Michael Gilliland M 49 M4549 Hillsboro OR 1:28:09.8 1:27:21.7 14:04 50 59 6

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 96 273 Cary Sjolander M 52 M5054 West Linn OR 1:18:15.4 1:17:32.8 12:29 46 59 2
2 131 210 Steve Schmidt M 53 M5054 San Fransisco CA 1:45:43.5 1:45:25.5 16:58 55 59 2

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 22 376 Clemisom Correia M 57 M5559 Beaverton OR 51:10.9 51:02.9 8:13 19 59 4
2 54 181 Brad Hulquist M 59 M5559 West Linn OR 58:57.1 58:53.3 9:29 34 59 4
3 71 381 Vern Puchalski M 59 M5559 Tualatin OR 1:04:04.1 1:03:43.1 10:16 40 59 4
4 123 277 Tim Drumhiller M 55 M5559 Tigard OR 1:36:32.7 1:36:23.1 15:31 52 59 4

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 19 423 Dan Bentley M 63 M6064 Aloha OR 49:49.3 49:41.3 8:00 17 59 6
2 39 448 Bill Schanzenbach M 61 M6064 Chewelah WA 55:29.7 55:24.5 8:56 30 59 6
3 53 153 Thomas Trotter M 60 M6064 West Linn OR 58:53.0 58:32.9 9:26 33 59 6
4 113 175 Joe Casanova M 64 M6064 Vancouver WA 1:27:39.1 1:27:21.0 14:04 49 59 6
5 128 219 Dan Smith M 61 M6064 Aloha OR 1:45:43.4 1:45:23.1 16:58 53 59 6
6 132 375 Wil Eichorn M 60 M6064 Tigard OR 1:56:47.9 1:56:12.0 18:43 56 59 6

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 116 150 Edward Lipski M 74 M7074 Vancouver WA 1:28:55.9 1:28:09.4 14:12 51 59 1

Division Results for the None

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10 437 David Toth M Tigard OR 46:38.7 46:01.0 7:25 8 59
2 129 202 Gordon Smith M Portland OR 1:45:41.5 1:45:23.4 16:58 54 59