2019 Crawfish Crawl



Division Results for the F0112

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 71 300 Ellie Joseph F 12 F0112 Oregon City OR 33:57.7 33:19.1 10:44 32 114 3
2 106 330 Sydney Smith F 12 F0112 Tualatin OR 38:12.2 37:58.1 12:14 52 114 3
3 155 309 Bryce Ritter F 12 F0112 West Linn OR 53:12.4 52:31.4 16:55 86 114 3

Division Results for the F1315

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 45 187 Isabela Landazuri F 14 F1315 West Linn OR 29:58.3 29:22.9 9:28 15 114 4
2 50 416 Casey Cheesman F 15 F1315 Lake Oswego OR 30:15.6 29:59.2 9:40 17 114 4
3 61 403 Cassandra Rodriguez F 14 F1315 Prosser WA 31:20.2 31:03.9 10:00 24 114 4

Division Results for the F1619

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 26 112 Hollyn Dugan F 19 F1619 Tualatin OR 26:59.5 26:47.6 8:38 7 114 3
2 99 348 Abigail Robin F 16 F1619 Saint-Paul FR 37:30.0 37:03.3 11:56 46 114 3
3 145 189 Emma Gebhart F 16 F1619 Gresham OR 49:13.3 48:59.6 15:47 78 114 3

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 41 257 Susi Bernal F 24 F2024 Tualatin OR 29:16.2 28:57.0 9:20 13 114 3

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 20 457 Katie Johnson F 27 F2529 Lake Oswego OR 26:50.3 25:55.5 8:21 6 114 11
2 57 404 Hannah Bauer F 28 F2529 Salem OR 30:53.1 30:40.3 9:53 21 114 11
3 60 207 Beka Knackstedt F 28 F2529 Beaverton OR 31:34.4 30:58.3 9:59 23 114 11
4 64 345 Kristina Kilgour F 25 F2529 Portland OR 32:29.3 32:00.2 10:19 26 114 11
5 100 333 Dawna Munson F 26 F2529 Sandy OR 38:05.8 37:36.7 12:07 47 114 11
6 102 236 Alexandria Gonzalez F 28 F2529 Beaverton OR 37:45.9 37:38.3 12:07 49 114 11
7 103 107 Katie Platter F 25 F2529 Portland OR 38:22.9 37:51.9 12:12 50 114 11
8 120 361 Ellen Weigel F 26 F2529 Salem OR 42:47.7 41:49.4 13:28 59 114 11
9 144 166 Regan Crook F 25 F2529 Springfield OR 49:16.6 48:43.2 15:41 77 114 11
10 153 148 Brittney Johnson F 29 F2529 Tualatin OR 52:13.7 51:29.4 16:35 84 114 11

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 406 Catie Strahorn-Brown F 32 F3034 Portland OR 23:55.5 23:50.4 7:41 1 114 11
2 36 432 Erica Crownhart F 33 F3034 Beaverton OR 28:24.4 28:16.1 9:06 11 114 11
3 52 224 Linnea Gibbs F 32 F3034 Portland OR 31:23.6 30:08.3 9:43 19 114 11
4 55 301 Kandace Smith F 30 F3034 Portland OR 30:45.0 30:18.4 9:46 20 114 11
5 76 155 Catherine Corcoran F 33 F3034 Beaverton OR 34:06.1 33:38.4 10:50 33 114 11
6 93 201 Kari Eskins F 30 F3034 Beaverton OR 37:35.3 36:39.6 11:48 42 114 11
7 112 293 Sonja Aicher F 33 F3034 Tualatin OR 39:41.9 39:11.7 12:37 55 114 11
8 147 191 Chelsea Wagner F 30 F3034 St. Helens OR 50:16.2 49:32.0 15:57 79 114 11
9 150 418 Julie Sterrett F 34 F3034 Tualatin OR 50:45.3 50:26.4 16:15 82 114 11
10 166 295 Sarah Karver F 33 F3034 Tualatin OR 58:03.2 57:19.8 18:28 93 114 11

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 11 167 Kirsten Shelton F 38 F3539 Battle Ground WA 24:21.0 24:08.4 7:47 2 114 25
2 15 139 Jeanne Zoppo F 36 F3539 Hillsboro OR 24:28.7 24:24.9 7:52 4 114 25
3 32 258 Tiffini Skuce F 37 F3539 Alexandria VA 27:31.9 27:21.6 8:49 9 114 25
4 47 110 Jennifer Wilkeson F 38 F3539 Lake Oswego OR 30:23.8 29:43.5 9:35 16 114 25
5 63 427 Beth Young F 37 F3539 Tigard OR 32:21.1 31:10.1 10:02 25 114 25
6 77 157 Laura Heyn F 35 F3539 Beaverton OR 34:27.2 34:02.2 10:58 34 114 25
7 80 317 Tysen Winston F 37 F3539 Tualatin OR 34:57.2 34:04.2 10:58 35 114 25
8 85 118 Shelly Burke F 38 F3539 Portland OR 35:16.5 34:56.3 11:15 38 114 25
9 92 233 Jennifer Griffis F 36 F3539 Milwaukie OR 37:18.7 36:38.8 11:48 41 114 25
10 95 405 Mackenzie Robinson F 35 F3539 Tualatin OR 37:27.3 36:46.8 11:51 44 114 25
11 96 163 Megan Moshberger F 36 F3539 Gresham OR 37:27.2 36:47.0 11:51 45 114 25
12 101 337 Naomi Chamberlain F 36 F3539 Hillsboro OR 37:44.0 37:37.1 12:07 48 114 25
13 116 199 Janice Ladwig F 38 F3539 Sherwood OR 41:54.7 41:16.4 13:18 57 114 25
14 117 441 Leeann Howard F 35 F3539 Dundee OR 41:46.5 41:29.5 13:22 58 114 25
15 121 360 Molly Garmire F 36 F3539 Salem OR 42:48.5 41:50.0 13:28 60 114 25
16 133 243 Casey Casanova F 37 F3539 Tigard OR 46:37.4 45:51.3 14:46 69 114 25
17 134 401 Cindy Nguyen F 35 F3539 Tigard OR 46:56.1 46:19.3 14:55 70 114 25
18 138 347 Hannah Michalsky F 35 F3539 Portland OR 48:41.1 47:37.1 15:20 72 114 25
19 142 414 Lindsey Schuppel F 37 F3539 Tigard OR 49:26.2 48:41.8 15:41 76 114 25
20 148 294 Darcie Tigner F 39 F3539 Worden MT 51:09.8 49:54.8 16:04 80 114 25
21 154 304 Mint Ruengsuksilp F 37 F3539 Tigard OR 51:58.6 51:29.7 16:35 85 114 25
22 168 310 Amy Aivaliotis F 37 F3539 Gresham OR 1:00:00.0 58:35.2 18:52 95 114 25

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 19 251 Tanya Corkum F 42 F4044 Portland OR 25:59.4 25:54.6 8:21 5 114 19
2 29 253 Rebecca Davis F 42 F4044 Hillsboro OR 27:23.7 27:09.1 8:45 8 114 19
3 68 116 Scoti Snider F 43 F4044 Beaverton OR 33:34.6 33:03.1 10:39 29 114 19
4 70 299 Brandi Joseph F 40 F4044 Oregon City OR 33:57.0 33:18.5 10:44 31 114 19
5 81 248 Erin Laperle F 43 F4044 Beaverton OR 34:51.2 34:16.5 11:02 36 114 19
6 84 306 Polly Zechmann F 43 F4044 Banks OR 35:17.8 34:52.5 11:14 37 114 19
7 87 255 Dawn Jennings F 40 F4044 Gresham OR 35:25.9 35:04.4 11:18 39 114 19
8 94 179 Suzie Curtis F 40 F4044 Forest Grove OR 37:35.7 36:40.1 11:49 43 114 19
9 108 327 Katie Smith F 41 F4044 Tualatin OR 38:18.3 38:04.5 12:16 53 114 19
10 131 185 Tonia Gebhart F 41 F4044 Gresham OR 45:59.3 45:46.6 14:45 67 114 19
11 132 244 Michelle Casanova F 41 F4044 Portland OR 46:36.4 45:49.1 14:45 68 114 19
12 136 395 Marisa Hodes F 42 F4044 Portland OR 47:02.6 46:24.9 14:57 71 114 19
13 140 311 Erin Nicks-Martin F 41 F4044 Wilsonville OR 48:37.1 47:46.5 15:23 74 114 19
14 149 297 Jennifer Stephens F 43 F4044 Salem OR 51:10.4 49:55.4 16:05 81 114 19
15 163 407 Sandy Chastain F 43 F4044 Portland OR 57:00.8 56:07.1 18:04 90 114 19
16 165 234 Krista Boyd F 44 F4044 Oregon City OR 57:34.3 56:21.1 18:09 92 114 19

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 13 359 Nancy Buchwald F 49 F4549 Tualatin OR 24:26.6 24:22.2 7:51 3 114 11
2 44 431 Kristi Parker-Nelson F 46 F4549 Tualatin OR 29:33.5 29:13.7 9:25 14 114 11
3 89 363 Jodie Oltmans F 45 F4549 West Linn OR 36:53.8 35:51.0 11:33 40 114 11
4 110 411 Lisa Jess F 48 F4549 Sherwood OR 38:53.0 38:41.4 12:28 54 114 11
5 124 217 Kellie Stellingwerf F 49 F4549 Beaverton OR 43:46.3 43:12.7 13:55 62 114 11
6 129 215 Melanie Parker F 46 F4549 Clackamas OR 44:37.0 44:22.0 14:17 65 114 11
7 156 308 Stephanie Ritter F 47 F4549 West Linn OR 53:13.7 52:32.4 16:55 87 114 11
8 161 397 Merri Verboort F 46 F4549 Tigard OR 55:23.8 54:33.3 17:34 89 114 11
9 164 231 Kelly Asmus F 48 F4549 Tigard OR 57:32.4 56:18.6 18:08 91 114 11
10 167 322 Laura Galbraith F 45 F4549 Portland OR 58:20.4 58:09.3 18:44 94 114 11

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 66 122 Linda Reynolds F 50 F5054 Tigard OR 33:07.8 32:42.1 10:32 28 114 9
2 69 315 Heidi Tapasa F 51 F5054 Tualatin OR 33:55.6 33:14.6 10:42 30 114 9
3 105 321 Mindy Green F 52 F5054 Portland OR 38:03.7 37:52.7 12:12 51 114 9
4 125 435 Barb Haines F 54 F5054 Hillsboro OR 44:00.0 43:40.8 14:04 63 114 9
5 126 119 Janna Nelson F 54 F5054 Hillsboro OR 44:03.2 43:45.4 14:06 64 114 9
6 130 120 Kristi Notz F 52 F5054 Portland OR 45:13.8 44:53.8 14:28 66 114 9
7 141 193 Michelle Deazley F 51 F5054 Gaston OR 49:41.1 48:33.4 15:38 75 114 9
8 157 422 Shirley Corbin F 52 F5054 Portland OR 54:03.3 52:42.3 16:58 88 114 9
9 174 298 Heather White F 52 F5054 Graham WA 1:10:00.1 1:08:52.2 22:11 99 114 9

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 51 190 Colleen Kangas F 56 F5559 Lake Oswego OR 30:20.6 30:07.8 9:42 18 114 6
2 65 312 Wendi Steinbronn F 55 F5559 Camas WA 32:32.4 32:12.2 10:22 27 114 6
3 113 127 Sandy Bourne F 55 F5559 Beaverton OR 40:22.2 40:00.6 12:53 56 114 6
4 122 192 Pam Bosteder F 58 F5559 Portland OR 42:59.3 42:09.9 13:35 61 114 6
5 139 159 Susan Schaefbauer F 59 F5559 Clackamas OR 48:29.0 47:39.3 15:21 73 114 6
6 172 445 Brenda Docken F 56 F5559 Vancouver WA 1:05:26.3 1:04:13.1 20:41 97 114 6

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 151 162 Darla McGary F 60 F6064 Portland OR 51:41.6 51:06.4 16:27 83 114 3
2 173 211 Teresa Boyle F 60 F6064 Portland OR 1:05:26.6 1:04:13.5 20:41 98 114 3

Division Results for the F7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 38 292 Bev Klason F 73 F7074 Portland OR 29:03.5 28:38.9 9:14 12 114 1

Division Results for the M0112

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 25 113 Sam Corkum M 9 M0112 Portland OR 26:18.6 26:14.7 8:27 19 79 7
2 43 433 Brody Sanchez M 11 M0112 Tualatin OR 29:33.7 29:13.5 9:25 30 79 7
3 67 117 Kane Snider M 7 M0112 Beaverton OR 33:33.3 33:01.2 10:38 39 79 7
4 74 286 Brock Snider M 5 M0112 33:53.5 33:20.8 10:44 42 79 7
5 119 319 Camden Hayes M 12 M0112 Beaverton OR 42:01.5 41:44.2 13:27 61 79 7
6 128 216 Ethan Parker M 11 M0112 Clackamas OR 44:26.5 44:12.1 14:14 64 79 7
7 158 442 Matthew Verboot M 9 M0112 Tigard OR 54:19.9 53:25.0 17:12 70 79 7

Division Results for the M1315

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 364 Blake Oltmans M 14 M1315 West Linn OR 24:58.3 23:54.9 7:42 7 79 5
2 23 123 Aiden Reynolds M 15 M1315 Tigard OR 26:37.2 26:14.3 8:27 17 79 5
3 27 412 Carson Jess M 13 M1315 Sherwood OR 26:59.3 26:47.7 8:38 20 79 5
4 91 114 Will Corkum M 14 M1315 Portland OR 36:28.0 36:22.4 11:43 51 79 5
5 135 396 Edward Hodes M 13 M1315 Portland OR 47:02.9 46:24.9 14:57 65 79 5

Division Results for the M1619

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 130 Shane Davis M 19 M1619 Yamhill OR 17:23.0 17:22.2 5:36 1 79 8
2 2 436 Alex Pegis M 18 M1619 Tualatin OR 18:18.6 18:17.7 5:54 2 79 8
3 12 438 Thomas McKay M 19 M1619 Dayton OR 24:31.7 24:18.3 7:50 10 79 8
4 17 398 Nikolas Rodriguez M 19 M1619 Prosser WA 25:42.5 25:29.0 8:13 13 79 8
5 37 331 Noah Gilchrist M 16 M1619 Longview WA 28:56.1 28:27.2 9:10 26 79 8
6 40 344 Miles Gilchrist M 19 M1619 Longview WA 29:13.4 28:43.9 9:15 28 79 8
7 53 358 Everett Kuhnel M 19 M1619 Camas WA 30:34.1 30:09.5 9:43 34 79 8
8 62 399 Esteban Rodriguez M 16 M1619 Prosser WA 31:20.9 31:04.1 10:00 38 79 8

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 28 316 Austin Mitchell M 21 M2024 Tigard OR 27:09.2 26:49.3 8:38 21 79 4
2 30 284 Jamison Hodge M 23 M2024 Portland OR 27:27.4 27:15.0 8:47 22 79 4
3 72 804 Maxwell Rubley M 23 M2024 Portland OR 33:19.6 33:19.6 10:44 40 79 4
4 143 165 Joshua Crook M 24 M2024 Springfield OR 49:16.6 48:42.8 15:41 67 79 4

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 21 458 Matthew Collinsworth M 29 M2529 Lake Oswego OR 26:50.6 25:56.6 8:21 15 79 3
2 54 168 Kevin Kuhnhenn M 28 M2529 Port Orchard WA 30:26.3 30:13.6 9:44 35 79 3
3 104 108 Bryan Graveline M 25 M2529 Portland OR 38:23.2 37:52.2 12:12 54 79 3

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 196 Shuntao Cai M 32 M3034 Portland OR 18:37.6 18:36.0 6:00 3 79 5
2 6 430 Jordan Gressel M 30 M3034 Sherwood OR 23:20.7 23:09.8 7:28 6 79 5
3 18 421 Varun Setlur M 33 M3034 Portland OR 25:51.3 25:48.4 8:19 14 79 5
4 33 349 Matthew Geniza M 30 M3034 Corvallis OR 28:08.7 27:46.5 8:57 24 79 5
5 162 408 Matt Long M 32 M3034 Portland OR 56:59.2 56:04.7 18:03 73 79 5

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 290 Leo Chang M 39 M3539 Portland OR 20:55.4 20:43.9 6:41 4 79 5
2 56 409 Aditya Soni M 35 M3539 Hillsboro OR 30:35.2 30:26.7 9:48 36 79 5
3 146 326 Josh Fully M 39 M3539 St. Helens OR 50:13.1 49:30.3 15:57 68 79 5
4 152 305 Ponsangkorn Ruengsuksilp M 35 M3539 Tigard OR 51:57.9 51:27.8 16:34 69 79 5
5 170 444 Travis Comfort M 36 M3539 Aloha OR 1:00:28.2 1:00:24.4 19:27 75 79 5

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9 212 Robert Handley M 41 M4044 West Linn OR 24:03.0 24:00.9 7:44 8 79 12
2 31 320 Nam Lee M 40 M4044 King City OR 27:28.2 27:19.1 8:48 23 79 12
3 39 156 Brent Christian M 44 M4044 Portland OR 28:49.7 28:43.6 9:15 27 79 12
4 42 200 Adam Dittman M 40 M4044 Tualatin OR 29:42.3 29:04.6 9:22 29 79 12
5 46 186 Carlos Landazuri M 42 M4044 West Linn OR 29:58.7 29:23.2 9:28 31 79 12
6 48 109 Erik Lloyd M 41 M4044 Lake Osewego OR 30:24.7 29:44.9 9:35 32 79 12
7 79 318 Mark Winston M 40 M4044 Tualatin OR 34:57.8 34:03.9 10:58 45 79 12
8 82 303 Michael Heppe M 43 M4044 Happy Valley OR 35:52.1 34:24.0 11:05 46 79 12
9 115 188 Mark Gebhart M 44 M4044 Gresham OR 40:57.5 40:42.8 13:07 59 79 12
10 175 105 Mark Shavers M 44 M4044 Portland OR 1:28:43.4 1:28:43.4 28:34 76 79 12

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 350 Jeff Oswald M 46 M4549 Portland OR 23:11.5 23:09.6 7:28 5 79 10
2 22 413 Terry Snapp M 48 M4549 West Linn OR 26:04.9 26:01.3 8:23 16 79 10
3 73 400 Scott Snider M 46 M4549 Beaverton OR 33:53.5 33:20.2 10:44 41 79 10
4 86 415 Chuck Cheesman M 49 M4549 Lake Oswego OR 35:33.9 35:03.6 11:18 48 79 10
5 107 328 Shane Fitzpatrick M 45 M4549 Tualatin OR 38:18.5 38:04.1 12:16 55 79 10
6 109 218 Neil Stellingwerf M 46 M4549 Beaverton OR 39:07.0 38:32.3 12:25 56 79 10
7 118 240 Brett Hayes M 49 M4549 Beaverton OR 42:01.3 41:44.0 13:26 60 79 10
8 127 324 Brian Lamka M 45 M4549 Lake Oswego OR 44:26.3 44:11.5 14:14 63 79 10
9 137 325 Timothy Young M 49 M4549 West Linn OR 47:01.6 46:39.1 15:01 66 79 10

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 14 362 Adam Buchwald M 50 M5054 Tualatin OR 24:27.5 24:22.6 7:51 11 79 5
2 58 249 Randy Laperle M 51 M5054 Beaverton OR 31:21.1 30:43.6 9:54 37 79 5
3 90 446 Dl Wetzel M 50 M5054 Portland OR 36:34.9 36:18.0 11:42 50 79 5
4 97 307 Michael Ritter M 51 M5054 West Linn OR 37:27.8 36:49.6 11:52 52 79 5
5 98 334 Tim Jolley M 52 M5054 Lake Osweso OR 38:08.2 36:53.7 11:53 53 79 5

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 24 287 Paul Keppeler M 59 M5559 Beaverton OR 26:20.5 26:14.5 8:27 18 79 7
2 49 283 David Steffens M 55 M5559 Beaverton OR 30:00.8 29:56.1 9:39 33 79 7
3 75 302 Donald Davis M 59 M5559 Des Moines WA 33:51.9 33:24.9 10:46 43 79 7
4 78 426 Sheldon Oien M 59 M5559 Wilsonville OR 34:07.1 34:03.2 10:58 44 79 7
5 83 296 Doug Wirth M 57 M5559 Hillsboro OR 36:12.6 34:32.0 11:07 47 79 7
6 88 285 David Stejjens M 55 M5559 Lake Oswego OR 35:41.2 35:25.2 11:25 49 79 7
7 111 314 John Aicher M 58 M5559 West Linn OR 39:31.9 39:00.9 12:34 57 79 7

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 16 356 Arnie Klott M 61 M6064 Medford OR 25:27.6 25:24.8 8:11 12 79 5
2 35 346 John Ward M 64 M6064 Lake Oswego OR 28:26.7 28:13.6 9:06 25 79 5
3 159 103 Greg Bellingham M 64 M6064 Tualatin OR 53:55.4 53:30.8 17:14 71 79 5
4 160 102 Merridee Dobbeck M 61 M6064 Tualatin OR 53:54.6 53:31.1 17:14 72 79 5
5 169 161 Greg McGary M 60 M6064 Portland OR 1:00:13.6 59:39.2 19:13 74 79 5

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10 252 Steve Brown M 67 M6569 Portland OR 24:09.8 24:04.9 7:46 9 79 2
2 123 164 Paul Levine M 68 M6569 Camas WA 42:39.9 42:12.1 13:35 62 79 2

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 114 332 Dana Anstey M 71 M7074 Creswell OR 40:14.8 40:00.7 12:53 58 79 1

Division Results for the None

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 34 208 Courtney Bradley F Portland OR 28:37.6 28:01.5 9:02 10 114
2 59 291 Sarah Oltmans F Portland OR 31:59.7 30:57.0 9:58 22 114
3 171 323 Mimi Clinton F Oregon City OR 1:03:19.3 1:02:50.5 20:14 96 114