2019 Crawfish Crawl



Division Results for the F0112

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 26 526 Grace Groulx F 9 F0112 Portland OR 39:42.2 38:26.6 12:23 14 50 4
2 28 525 William Groulx F 9 F0112 West Linn OR 39:44.8 38:29.4 12:24 16 50 4
3 37 461 Maddie Seibel F 4 F0112 West Linn OR 47:03.8 45:41.7 14:43 22 50 4

Division Results for the F1315

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 18 523 Karlie Snapp F 14 F1315 West Linn OR 37:13.5 36:08.9 11:39 9 50 2

Division Results for the F1619

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 517 Sara Klott F 19 F1619 Jacksonville OR 30:36.7 29:33.1 9:31 3 50 1

Division Results for the F2529

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 24 494 Madison Brindle F 26 F2529 Portland OR 38:26.7 37:27.0 12:04 12 50 2
2 25 455 Hannah Sanford-Crane F 29 F2529 Portland OR 38:43.1 37:41.6 12:08 13 50 2

Division Results for the F3034

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10 480 Julia Brafford F 34 F3034 Camas WA 34:29.4 34:22.0 11:04 6 50 4
2 12 491 Meghan Momphard F 30 F3034 West Linn OR 35:56.4 34:41.5 11:10 7 50 4
3 17 496 Michelle Prentice F 32 F3034 West Linn OR 36:46.2 35:50.0 11:32 8 50 4

Division Results for the F3539

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 489 Lindsay Perkins F 37 F3539 Tigard OR 27:22.0 26:25.7 8:31 1 50 9
2 2 502 Jessica Bernards F 37 F3539 Cedar Hills OR 27:34.9 26:37.9 8:35 2 50 9
3 29 501 Ashley Arehart F 35 F3539 Portland OR 39:47.5 38:34.3 12:25 17 50 9
4 36 471 Ava Xiong F 35 F3539 Aloha OR 45:07.7 43:42.2 14:04 21 50 9
5 57 476 Michelle Taylor F 39 F3539 Tigard OR 1:13:53.7 1:13:19.1 23:36 37 50 9

Division Results for the F4044

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 516 Vanessa Burnum F 42 F4044 West Linn OR 32:03.4 30:57.5 9:58 4 50 5
2 51 505 Janelle Hackenberry F 44 F4044 Milwaukie OR 59:41.1 58:29.0 18:50 31 50 5
3 52 500 Stephanie Santistevan F 40 F4044 Vancouver WA 59:41.6 58:31.5 18:51 32 50 5

Division Results for the F4549

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 20 504 Paris Wahlstrom F 49 F4549 Aloha OR 37:54.8 36:47.9 11:51 10 50 7
2 21 465 Shay Graham F 47 F4549 Aloha OR 37:55.7 36:48.6 11:51 11 50 7
3 27 513 Amy Groulx F 46 F4549 Portland OR 39:44.9 38:29.2 12:24 15 50 7
4 30 507 Sarah Stratton F 47 F4549 Beaverton OR 41:22.6 40:14.5 12:58 18 50 7
5 32 462 Shana Sechrist F 46 F4549 West Linn OR 41:27.2 40:19.3 12:59 19 50 7
6 49 512 Amy Hill F 48 F4549 Lake Oswego OR 52:50.3 52:01.9 16:45 29 50 7
7 55 456 Isabel Guzman-Guss F 46 F4549 Fremont CA 1:04:06.8 1:02:41.6 20:11 35 50 7

Division Results for the F5054

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 33 508 Coni Pellatz F 52 F5054 Canby OR 41:33.9 40:35.3 13:04 20 50 10
2 44 520 Michelle Henderson F 54 F5054 West Lnn OR 51:05.6 49:59.5 16:06 25 50 10
3 45 528 Meg Frey F 52 F5054 West Linn OR 51:05.8 50:01.4 16:07 26 50 10
4 48 514 Jill Schmid F 53 F5054 West Linn OR 52:47.7 52:00.3 16:45 28 50 10
5 50 490 Lynn Shanks F 54 F5054 West Linn OR 54:30.4 53:24.9 17:12 30 50 10
6 53 488 Diana Coughlin F 50 F5054 Seaside OR 59:59.2 58:45.6 18:55 33 50 10
7 54 464 Suzann Rhodes F 50 F5054 Portland OR 59:59.2 58:48.9 18:56 34 50 10
8 56 527 Melinda Wall F 51 F5054 West Linn OR 1:09:59.6 1:08:51.8 22:10 36 50 10

Division Results for the F5559

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9 478 Julia Speer F 57 F5559 West Linn OR 34:47.4 33:44.4 10:52 5 50 4
2 40 468 Lori Mattson F 58 F5559 Brightwood OR 47:52.3 46:48.7 15:05 24 50 4
3 46 459 Kim Vermillion F 56 F5559 West Linn OR 52:18.9 51:06.3 16:27 27 50 4

Division Results for the F6064

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 39 524 Lydia Trotter F 60 F6064 West Linn OR 46:59.3 46:04.5 14:50 23 50 2

Division Results for the M0112

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 487 Rhys Davis M M0112 West Linn OR 31:00.1 29:27.5 9:29 2 27 1

Division Results for the M2529

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 454 Jonathan Hurkett M 29 M2529 Portland OR 29:28.4 28:27.2 9:10 1 27 5
2 13 492 Anthony Momphard M 28 M2529 West Linn OR 35:56.2 34:42.1 11:11 6 27 5
3 15 485 Ger Her M 29 M2529 Newberg OR 37:15.1 35:46.9 11:31 8 27 5
4 23 495 Corbin Brindle M 26 M2529 Portland OR 38:26.0 37:25.5 12:03 12 27 5

Division Results for the M3034

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 16 497 Mathew Prentice M 33 M3034 West Linn OR 36:46.0 35:48.3 11:32 9 27 3
2 19 475 Roger Moua M 33 M3034 Aloha OR 38:12.1 36:44.2 11:50 10 27 3

Division Results for the M3539

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 472 Chee Xiong M 38 M3539 Aloha OR 31:25.8 29:57.1 9:39 3 27 5
2 8 503 Kevin Bernards M 39 M3539 Portland OR 34:23.0 33:25.9 10:46 4 27 5
3 22 802 Robert Larsen M 35 M3539 Aurora OR 38:17.9 37:12.4 11:59 11 27 5

Division Results for the M4549

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 34 519 Josh Juenger M 47 M4549 West Linn OR 42:21.8 41:04.1 13:14 14 27 3
2 38 460 Jim Shipp M 49 M4549 West Linn OR 47:05.8 45:44.1 14:44 16 27 3

Division Results for the M5559

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 11 463 Scott Speer M 59 M5559 West Linn OR 35:27.8 34:24.8 11:05 5 27 6
2 14 452 Jim McGovern M 57 M5559 West Linn OR 36:02.3 34:44.1 11:11 7 27 6
3 31 506 Brad Butz M 56 M5559 Beaverton OR 41:23.0 40:16.4 12:58 13 27 6
4 35 499 Mark Takizawa M 56 M5559 Hillsboro OR 42:27.1 41:09.0 13:15 15 27 6
5 41 469 Joel Mattson M 57 M5559 Brightwood OR 47:56.5 46:51.2 15:05 17 27 6
6 47 515 Steven Vermillion M 58 M5559 West Linn OR 52:18.3 51:06.5 16:27 20 27 6

Division Results for the M6569

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 42 498 Clarke Balcom M 69 M6569 Portland OR 49:52.8 48:36.1 15:39 18 27 2
2 43 518 Robert Jester M 68 M6569 West Linn OR 50:23.4 49:29.8 15:56 19 27 2