2019 Taco Tuesday Twilight Trot #6



Division Results for the F1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 29 478 Kailey White F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 49:59.0 49:53.2 16:04 15 17 1 33.35

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 15 464 Sofia Keiser F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 32:05.7 32:02.4 10:19 7 17 1 46.18

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 20 480 Danica Reeves F 27 F2529 Springfield OR 38:19.6 38:09.6 12:17 11 17 1 38.78

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 7 472 Kyra Weaver F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 24:53.2 24:50.1 8:00 3 17 4 60.13
2 12 462 Carrie Howell F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 28:35.5 28:33.3 9:12 4 17 4 53.23
3 14 415 Amanda Atkins F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 29:22.0 29:19.2 9:27 6 17 4 51.83
4 21 481 Melissa Leach F 37 F3539 Springfield OR 38:21.6 38:12.7 12:18 12 17 4 39.40

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 19 467 April Odom F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 36:40.8 36:35.5 11:47 10 17 3 43.01
2 24 470 Stacy Roth F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 40:00.6 39:58.3 12:52 13 17 3 38.25

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 449 Jennifer Fedorov F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 21:42.5 21:41.8 6:59 1 17 4 74.63
2 16 459 Kimberlee Gennarelli F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 32:37.0 32:31.8 10:29 8 17 4 49.78
3 26 461 Kara Henry F 47 F4549 Monroe OR 41:55.8 41:49.7 13:28 14 17 4 38.71

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 5 476 Mari Hamman F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 24:47.0 24:43.3 7:58 2 17 2 78.44
2 17 417 Jane Brubaker F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 33:46.9 33:41.7 10:51 9 17 2 56.76

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 13 471 Susan Staffel F 69 F6569 Springfield OR 29:11.0 29:06.1 9:23 5 17 1 75.23

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 465 Mattaeus Klonowski M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 17:44.0 17:42.6 5:42 1 14 1 73.60

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 473 Reid Weaver M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 19:52.9 19:52.1 6:24 2 14 4 67.15
2 8 463 Justin Howell M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 24:53.4 24:51.3 8:00 5 14 4 54.49
3 10 474 Jeremy Howell M 39 M3539 Bend OR 25:36.2 25:35.6 8:15 7 14 4 52.93
4 27 419 Jason Byrn M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 46:51.8 46:44.2 15:03 13 14 4 28.98

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 22 466 Kevin Marino M 41 M4044 Veneta OR 39:08.6 39:03.5 12:35 10 14 1 35.20

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 9 458 Jerry Gaches M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 25:39.3 25:32.9 8:14 6 14 2 56.81
2 28 479 Keith White M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 49:59.0 49:52.8 16:04 14 14 2 28.87

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 460 Thomas Gennarelli M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 23:58.6 23:57.5 7:43 3 14 1 61.53

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 18 477 Ernie Connelly M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 36:42.0 36:32.7 11:46 9 14 1 45.06

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 11 475 John Barry M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 27:09.5 27:05.7 8:44 8 14 1 63.05

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 6 442 David J. Elliott M 74 M7074 Creswell OR 24:47.5 24:46.4 7:59 4 14 3 75.19
2 23 469 Michael Ponichtera M 70 M7074 Springfield OR 40:01.2 39:57.7 12:52 11 14 3 44.10
3 25 413 Dana Anstey M 71 M7074 Creswell OR 41:00.4 40:54.7 13:11 12 14 3 43.61