2019 Huckleberry Half Marathon



Division Results for the F2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 15 305 Rachel Hawkins F 26 F2029 Glide OR 1:36:38.9 1:36:36.2 7:23 2 200 28 68.14
2 18 457 Erika Ochoa F 24 F2029 Hillsboro OR 1:39:07.8 1:38:52.4 7:33 3 200 28 66.58
3 41 595 Ali Trueworthy F 24 F2029 Corvallis OR 1:51:38.9 1:51:24.3 8:31 7 200 28 59.09
4 63 586 Keyana Thompson-Shaw F 27 F2029 Portland OR 1:58:57.5 1:58:19.4 9:02 20 200 28 55.63
5 66 464 Anastasiya Olson F 26 F2029 Portland OR 1:59:25.7 1:59:18.2 9:07 22 200 28 55.17
6 72 604 Nicole Mari Vogler F 29 F2029 Portland OR 2:00:43.5 2:00:37.9 9:13 26 200 28 54.57
7 84 235 Jennifer Endozo F 26 F2029 Portland OR 2:04:02.0 2:03:45.9 9:27 29 200 28 53.19
8 85 288 Rebecca Hamilton F 26 F2029 Portland OR 2:04:28.8 2:03:48.0 9:28 30 200 28 53.18
9 92 244 Mollie Fehribach F 25 F2029 Clackamas OR 2:07:36.1 2:06:50.4 9:41 33 200 28 51.90
10 97 327 Courtney Hunt F 27 F2029 Beaverton OR 2:08:41.1 2:08:26.9 9:49 36 200 28 51.25
11 101 233 Sasha Elechuus F 29 F2029 Tacoma WA 2:10:30.1 2:10:12.7 9:57 39 200 28 50.56
12 102 339 Kalie Johnson F 24 F2029 Oregon City OR 2:10:34.6 2:10:24.0 9:58 40 200 28 50.49
13 107 298 Rosalia Harte F 26 F2029 Portland OR 2:12:58.8 2:12:18.5 10:06 42 200 28 49.75
14 110 531 Megan Schermerhorn F 25 F2029 Portland OR 2:13:24.1 2:13:07.9 10:10 44 200 28 49.45
15 131 352 Kimi Kaneshina F 21 F2029 Portland OR 2:19:59.5 2:19:20.3 10:39 60 200 28 47.24
16 151 517 Stephanie Riocci F 24 F2029 Redondo Beach CA 2:29:53.4 2:29:38.8 11:26 74 200 28 43.99
17 153 282 Lauren Hale F 29 F2029 Happy Valley OR 2:30:24.0 2:30:12.3 11:28 76 200 28 43.83
18 158 270 Ashley Greiner F 21 F2029 Spokane WA 2:31:22.1 2:31:04.7 11:32 79 200 28 43.57
19 176 201 Alea Corbin F 29 F2029 Portland OR 2:40:52.0 2:40:11.3 12:14 93 200 28 41.09
20 196 141 Hayley Bennett F 28 F2029 Puyallup WA 2:47:14.6 2:46:57.2 12:45 109 200 28 39.43
21 197 2 Brianna Arechiga F 22 F2029 Portland OR 2:47:43.3 2:47:03.1 12:46 110 200 28 39.41
22 202 414 Annaleigh McDonald F 26 F2029 Heath OH 2:48:05.4 2:47:58.7 12:50 114 200 28 39.19
23 204 297 Jessica Harris F 29 F2029 Portland OR 2:48:46.1 2:48:20.5 12:52 116 200 28 39.10
24 213 356 Emily Ketchum F 28 F2029 Portland OR 2:51:00.4 2:50:50.2 13:03 122 200 28 38.53
25 220 439 Kateel Muhs F 28 F2029 The Dalles OR 2:54:42.8 2:54:09.9 13:18 129 200 28 37.80
26 224 337 Tori Jensen F 25 F2029 Ann Arbor MI 2:56:06.3 2:55:50.7 13:26 133 200 28 37.44
27 243 143 Sierra Benson F 23 F2029 Molalla OR 3:19:09.0 3:19:04.0 15:12 148 200 28 33.07

Division Results for the F3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 7 175 Leah Brown F 32 F3039 Portland OR 1:30:26.0 1:30:21.9 6:54 1 200 55 73.03
2 21 523 Audrey Ross F 36 F3039 Metolius OR 1:41:20.7 1:41:18.1 7:44 4 200 55 65.83
3 42 265 Jordan Graham F 30 F3039 Shelton WA 1:51:47.8 1:51:41.6 8:32 8 200 55 58.95
4 46 241 Kimberly Faltisco F 31 F3039 Beaverton OR 1:52:35.8 1:52:30.7 8:36 10 200 55 58.57
5 50 289 Leslie Hamlett F 39 F3039 Portland OR 1:54:29.7 1:54:05.0 8:43 12 200 55 59.28
6 55 567 Lauren Stinson F 30 F3039 Cottage Grove OR 1:56:00.1 1:55:53.4 8:51 16 200 55 56.82
7 61 546 Naomi Sheffield F 36 F3039 Portland OR 1:57:34.7 1:57:12.4 8:57 19 200 55 56.90
8 65 626 Charity Williams F 32 F3039 Portland OR 1:58:58.1 1:58:50.4 9:05 21 200 55 55.52
9 69 130 Meghan Bass F 36 F3039 Portland OR 2:00:36.2 2:00:22.1 9:12 24 200 55 55.41
10 90 313 Julia Herrington F 34 F3039 Portland OR 2:06:03.8 2:05:51.1 9:37 31 200 55 52.65
11 108 641 Rachel Ziegler F 38 F3039 Portland OR 2:12:59.3 2:12:37.3 10:08 43 200 55 50.73
12 117 204 Holly Couch F 31 F3039 Venus TX 2:15:14.1 2:15:07.7 10:19 50 200 55 48.77
13 118 283 Barbara Hall F 39 F3039 Vancouver WA 2:15:41.0 2:15:14.5 10:20 51 200 55 50.01
14 128 259 Melissa Georgesen F 35 F3039 Molalla OR 2:18:50.3 2:18:08.1 10:33 57 200 55 48.12
15 134 451 Emillie Niblack F 37 F3039 Clackamas OR 2:20:02.8 2:19:41.7 10:40 61 200 55 47.94
16 137 428 Ashley Miller F 31 F3039 Washougal WA 2:20:31.4 2:19:56.4 10:41 64 200 55 47.09
17 142 251 Liliana Gaitan F 31 F3039 Portland OR 2:22:33.3 2:22:23.6 10:53 67 200 55 46.28
18 145 188 Julia Chan F 38 F3039 Portland OR 2:25:10.1 2:24:44.6 11:03 70 200 55 46.48
19 147 370 Kristin Kolasinski F 38 F3039 Portland OR 2:25:25.6 2:25:00.7 11:05 71 200 55 46.40
20 148 223 Katrina Deponte F 30 F3039 Portland OR 2:26:17.9 2:25:31.2 11:07 72 200 55 45.25
21 149 272 Camille Grimshaw F 39 F3039 South Jordan UT 2:27:59.1 2:27:20.6 11:15 73 200 55 45.90
22 163 236 Sarah Espe F 37 F3039 Portland OR 2:33:06.0 2:32:56.0 11:41 82 200 55 43.79
23 166 232 Maryanne Egertson F 39 F3039 Portland OR 2:34:37.1 2:34:00.1 11:46 84 200 55 43.91
24 169 588 Genelle Tilden F 39 F3039 Sandy OR 2:35:44.0 2:35:13.3 11:51 87 200 55 43.57
25 170 446 Nicole Neher F 39 F3039 Sandy OR 2:36:18.8 2:35:48.3 11:54 88 200 55 43.41
26 175 578 Chelsea Tajc F 30 F3039 Gladstone OR 2:40:40.0 2:40:04.0 12:14 92 200 55 41.14
27 178 310 Becky Hermann F 36 F3039 Sandy OR 2:41:33.4 2:41:03.6 12:18 95 200 55 41.41
28 182 162 Julie Bonaduce F 32 F3039 Eugene OR 2:42:07.3 2:41:59.7 12:22 98 200 55 40.74
29 185 506 Elizabeth Ralston F 32 F3039 Troutdale OR 2:44:08.0 2:43:22.2 12:29 100 200 55 40.39
30 187 580 Desiree Tanner F 36 F3039 Beaverton OR 2:44:08.2 2:43:23.5 12:29 102 200 55 40.82
31 195 540 Christine Sellers F 33 F3039 Tacoma WA 2:47:12.3 2:46:54.5 12:45 108 200 55 39.61
32 200 253 Ally Galloway F 31 F3039 Bend OR 2:48:06.3 2:47:47.6 12:49 112 200 55 39.28
33 209 611 Clairissa Warnock F 37 F3039 Portland OR 2:49:59.4 2:49:34.6 12:57 119 200 55 39.49
34 212 431 Anne Milligan F 35 F3039 Portland OR 2:50:51.7 2:50:28.7 13:01 121 200 55 38.99
35 216 550 Kimberly Smiskin F 38 F3039 Happy Valley OR 2:52:50.0 2:52:05.6 13:09 125 200 55 39.09
36 219 503 Krisi Quayle F 38 F3039 Hillsboro OR 2:53:14.3 2:52:42.0 13:11 128 200 55 38.96
37 221 443 Chelsea Nares F 36 F3039 The Dalles OR 2:54:44.3 2:54:11.9 13:18 130 200 55 38.29
38 229 389 Carolyn MacDonald F 37 F3039 Welches OR 2:58:28.6 2:57:47.3 13:35 136 200 55 37.67
39 238 496 Caitlin Popp F 31 F3039 Portland OR 3:10:55.6 3:10:52.3 14:35 143 200 55 34.53
40 246 407 Lindsay Mati F 31 F3039 Portland OR 3:25:25.6 3:25:17.7 15:41 151 200 55 32.10

Division Results for the F4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 35 217 Rachel Davies F 42 F4049 Portland OR 1:49:11.8 1:48:59.2 8:20 5 200 47 63.24
2 43 545 Cari Setzler F 41 F4049 Harvard IL 1:51:48.9 1:51:43.5 8:32 9 200 47 61.27
3 47 227 Tracey Duchek F 48 F4049 Portland OR 1:53:33.5 1:53:03.5 8:38 11 200 47 64.41
4 52 577 Carol Swope F 41 F4049 Gresham OR 1:54:40.7 1:54:32.2 8:45 13 200 47 59.76
5 53 438 Leigh Morlock F 43 F4049 Portland OR 1:55:04.3 1:54:44.0 8:46 14 200 47 60.53
6 54 203 Tanya Corkum F 42 F4049 Portland OR 1:55:19.5 1:55:10.3 8:48 15 200 47 59.84
7 56 237 Martha Evenson F 41 F4049 Portland OR 1:56:04.4 1:55:57.2 8:52 17 200 47 59.03
8 68 315 Holly Hinson F 40 F4049 Portland OR 2:00:42.9 2:00:19.2 9:12 23 200 47 56.53
9 70 465 Kim Olson F 42 F4049 Portland OR 2:00:36.9 2:00:30.2 9:12 25 200 47 57.19
10 73 511 Jeri Reed F 45 F4049 Portland OR 2:01:35.1 2:01:16.7 9:16 27 200 47 58.25
11 76 536 Jennifer Schunk F 48 F4049 Portland OR 2:02:00.5 2:01:43.6 9:18 28 200 47 59.82
12 94 331 Kathy Jacobsen F 47 F4049 Anchorage AK 2:08:19.0 2:08:12.3 9:48 34 200 47 56.18
13 100 306 Maya Hayes F 40 F4049 Portland OR 2:10:41.3 2:10:03.9 9:56 38 200 47 52.30
14 112 602 Yolanda Velichko F 43 F4049 Woodburn OR 2:13:57.0 2:13:38.1 10:13 46 200 47 51.97
15 115 350 Kenzi Kahl F 43 F4049 Gresham OR 2:15:25.9 2:14:56.9 10:19 48 200 47 51.47
16 116 612 Jennifer Warren F 45 F4049 Gresham OR 2:15:26.2 2:14:58.5 10:19 49 200 47 52.34
17 123 620 Melissa Wesselius F 42 F4049 Zillah WA 2:16:37.5 2:16:10.9 10:24 54 200 47 50.61
18 130 432 Cindy Miskowiec F 41 F4049 Sisters OR 2:19:48.3 2:19:14.6 10:38 59 200 47 49.16
19 136 476 Yashica Palshikar F 41 F4049 Portland OR 2:20:03.6 2:19:44.6 10:41 63 200 47 48.98
20 157 515 Jenny Ridgely F 46 F4049 Spokane WA 2:31:21.3 2:31:03.0 11:32 78 200 47 47.21
21 167 480 Tina Parrott F 48 F4049 Portland OR 2:34:21.0 2:34:02.1 11:46 85 200 47 47.27
22 171 471 Lissa Osborne F 42 F4049 Centralia WA 2:37:30.0 2:36:46.4 11:59 89 200 47 43.96
23 174 598 Aimee Uhlenkott F 40 F4049 Cottonwood ID 2:40:08.4 2:39:26.2 12:11 91 200 47 42.66
24 179 552 Jenniffer Smith F 47 F4049 Bend OR 2:41:39.4 2:41:05.0 12:18 96 200 47 44.72
25 180 367 Hillary Klumpemckown F 40 F4049 Hillsboro OR 2:41:42.8 2:41:35.3 12:21 97 200 47 42.09
26 184 249 Christal Frick F 44 F4049 Bend OR 2:43:08.4 2:42:31.1 12:25 99 200 47 43.08
27 201 590 Rebecca Timms F 47 F4049 Bend OR 2:48:09.9 2:47:51.7 12:49 113 200 47 42.91
28 203 616 Shelly Weinstein F 48 F4049 Seattle WA 2:48:49.4 2:48:15.8 12:51 115 200 47 43.28
29 218 255 Sarah Gamble F 43 F4049 Beaverton OR 2:53:13.7 2:52:40.5 13:11 127 200 47 40.22
30 222 296 Barbara Harris F 43 F4049 Portland OR 2:55:13.4 2:55:10.8 13:23 131 200 47 39.65
31 230 307 Joann Hazelbaker F 41 F4049 Rhododendron OR 2:59:13.1 2:59:04.4 13:41 137 200 47 38.23
32 240 151 Gail Bishop F 41 F4049 Portland OR 3:16:30.9 3:16:18.8 15:00 145 200 47 34.87
33 241 435 Chris Moore F 44 F4049 West Linn OR 3:18:29.9 3:18:23.9 15:09 146 200 47 35.29
34 242 489 Tamra Pickett F 43 F4049 Woodburn OR 3:19:07.7 3:19:01.9 15:12 147 200 47 34.90
35 244 330 Jenn Ing F 40 F4049 Woodburn OR 3:19:10.2 3:19:04.5 15:12 149 200 47 34.17

Division Results for the F5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 36 378 Barb Eisner F 53 F5059 Portland OR 1:49:37.1 1:49:08.1 8:20 6 200 45 70.95
2 91 632 Jill Wilson F 55 F5059 Richland WA 2:07:21.2 2:06:38.3 9:41 32 200 45 62.76
3 96 119 Sarah Avery-Leaf F 55 F5059 Olympia WA 2:08:38.3 2:08:17.5 9:48 35 200 45 61.95
4 98 124 Martha Balash F 58 F5059 Norton OH 2:09:08.4 2:08:37.1 9:50 37 200 45 64.33
5 111 366 Tammy Klein F 53 F5059 Tucson AZ 2:13:52.1 2:13:28.9 10:12 45 200 45 58.02
6 113 473 Sue Page F 57 F5059 Portland OR 2:14:05.5 2:13:42.6 10:13 47 200 45 61.05
7 120 285 Vicki Hall F 50 F5059 Fairview OR 2:16:04.5 2:15:45.1 10:22 53 200 45 54.93
8 124 171 Lucy Brehm F 59 F5059 Portland OR 2:17:04.8 2:16:19.8 10:25 55 200 45 61.54
9 125 170 Cathy Braughton-Bazant F 58 F5059 Lake Oswego OR 2:17:23.4 2:16:59.6 10:28 56 200 45 60.40
10 129 420 Patricia Meisner F 56 F5059 Cornelius OR 2:19:17.0 2:18:33.3 10:35 58 200 45 58.12
11 140 557 Janine Sommers F 50 F5059 Brightwood OR 2:21:54.6 2:21:14.2 10:47 65 200 45 52.80
12 144 395 Beth Madden F 56 F5059 Portland OR 2:23:26.5 2:23:03.7 10:56 69 200 45 56.30
13 155 582 Cindy Tefteller F 55 F5059 Godfrey IL 2:31:15.4 2:30:41.5 11:31 77 200 45 52.74
14 160 434 Patti Mode F 53 F5059 Bend OR 2:32:44.4 2:32:11.4 11:38 80 200 45 50.88
15 161 513 Krista Rider F 50 F5059 Portland OR 2:33:17.5 2:32:51.2 11:41 81 200 45 48.78
16 165 421 Jan Meriwether F 58 F5059 Portland OR 2:34:13.9 2:33:38.4 11:44 83 200 45 53.85
17 168 376 Lisa Lathrop F 59 F5059 Vancouver WA 2:34:41.4 2:34:05.7 11:46 86 200 45 54.44
18 173 262 K Geiser F 51 F5059 Clayton NC 2:38:34.6 2:37:58.3 12:04 90 200 45 47.79
19 177 402 Tamra Marsh F 51 F5059 Granger WA 2:40:57.7 2:40:31.7 12:16 94 200 45 47.03
20 188 564 Debbie Stevens F 51 F5059 Portland OR 2:44:47.9 2:44:11.2 12:32 103 200 45 45.98
21 191 478 Bonnie Paris F 58 F5059 Gresham OR 2:45:19.6 2:44:57.8 12:36 105 200 45 50.16
22 198 625 Peggy Wiederkehr F 52 F5059 Vancouver WA 2:47:21.3 2:47:11.7 12:46 111 200 45 45.73
23 207 239 Lesha Ewers F 54 F5059 Seattle WA 2:49:00.7 2:48:48.0 12:54 117 200 45 46.47
24 211 155 Lisa Blau F 51 F5059 Seattle WA 2:50:45.4 2:50:12.3 13:00 120 200 45 44.36
25 214 636 Teri Wright F 56 F5059 Salem OR 2:51:45.2 2:51:33.9 13:06 123 200 45 46.94
26 215 461 Julie Okada F 53 F5059 Salem OR 2:51:55.9 2:51:44.7 13:07 124 200 45 45.09
27 217 199 Anna Cole F 58 F5059 Estacada OR 2:52:25.0 2:52:22.7 13:10 126 200 45 48.00
28 223 639 Lourdes Zakrzewski F 56 F5059 Vancouver WA 2:55:33.3 2:55:26.6 13:24 132 200 45 45.91
29 225 248 Sandy Freund F 55 F5059 Beaverton OR 2:56:37.8 2:55:56.3 13:26 134 200 45 45.17
30 226 348 Sherri Jones F 50 F5059 Vancouver WA 2:56:51.5 2:56:46.0 13:30 135 200 45 42.19
31 231 445 Patricia Neet F 59 F5059 Corvallis OR 2:59:34.0 2:59:30.0 13:43 138 200 45 46.74
32 236 197 Lynne Clinefelter F 51 F5059 Portland OR 3:04:46.8 3:04:46.4 14:07 141 200 45 40.86
33 237 487 Jill Pex F 55 F5059 Portland OR 3:10:14.9 3:09:47.2 14:30 142 200 45 41.88
34 239 333 Heather Jammeh F 50 F5059 Eugene OR 3:15:13.9 3:15:09.4 14:54 144 200 45 38.21
35 247 179 Ronaca Busler F 50 F5059 Cottage Grove OR 3:27:49.4 3:27:47.1 15:52 152 200 45 35.89
36 248 609 Joan Ward F 52 F5059 Cottage Grove OR 3:34:05.7 3:34:04.2 16:21 153 200 45 35.72
37 252 180 Cindi Bussey F 51 F5059 Vancouver WA 3:48:41.3 3:48:39.9 17:28 156 200 45 33.02

Division Results for the F6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 58 382 Lorraine Lesher-Boulton F 61 F6069 Portland OR 1:57:10.6 1:56:39.8 8:55 18 200 23 73.97
2 104 486 Claudia Peterson F 62 F6069 Sandy OR 2:11:26.6 2:11:06.4 10:01 41 200 23 66.77
3 119 606 Catherine Wagner F 60 F6069 Gresham OR 2:16:03.3 2:15:42.6 10:22 52 200 23 62.69
4 135 196 Vicki Classen F 64 F6069 Clackamas OR 2:20:03.4 2:19:41.9 10:40 62 200 23 64.54
5 141 391 Juliana MacFarlane F 61 F6069 Hillsboro OR 2:22:29.1 2:22:05.6 10:51 66 200 23 60.73
6 143 481 Lynette Patterson F 64 F6069 Bend OR 2:23:22.5 2:22:49.8 10:55 68 200 23 63.12
7 152 229 Sally Dutton F 69 F6069 Nevada City CA 2:30:11.7 2:29:41.1 11:26 75 200 23 65.08
8 186 226 Sherry Drexler F 60 F6069 Forest Grove OR 2:44:08.2 2:43:23.4 12:29 101 200 23 52.07
9 189 600 Marlee Underhill F 64 F6069 Salem OR 2:44:51.9 2:44:11.8 12:33 104 200 23 54.91
10 192 548 Theresa Sivelle F 61 F6069 Gresham OR 2:47:32.8 2:45:34.2 12:39 106 200 23 52.12
11 194 494 Ruth Polley F 60 F6069 Portland OR 2:46:35.6 2:46:32.2 12:43 107 200 23 51.08
12 208 554 Sharon Smith F 60 F6069 Eugene OR 2:49:26.1 2:49:18.1 12:56 118 200 23 50.25
13 234 510 Cheryl Reece F 62 F6069 Milwaukie OR 3:04:43.2 3:04:39.5 14:06 139 200 23 47.41
14 235 549 Brandie Smelser F 60 F6069 Oregon City OR 3:04:43.5 3:04:41.3 14:06 140 200 23 46.06
15 245 388 Sally Lynch F 67 F6069 Portland OR 3:23:40.8 3:23:37.4 15:33 150 200 23 46.35
16 250 205 Char Coufal F 65 F6069 Anaheim CA 3:40:28.7 3:40:27.6 16:50 154 200 23 41.51
17 251 219 Barbara Davis F 69 F6069 Philomath OR 3:43:46.0 3:43:42.2 17:05 155 200 23 43.55

Division Results for the M0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 32 173 Robert Brill M 14 M0114 Gresham OR 1:48:55.7 1:48:31.1 8:18 28 107 1 60.46

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 77 409 Jacob Matlock M 16 M1519 Astoria OR 2:02:01.0 2:01:53.4 9:19 49 107 2 51.83
2 164 355 Calvin Kaul M 18 M1519 Astoria OR 2:33:41.3 2:33:32.9 11:44 82 107 2 39.99

Division Results for the M2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 187 Robert Cayce M 26 M2029 Vancouver WA 1:25:06.0 1:25:02.6 6:30 3 107 15 69.63
2 4 507 Brian Randall M 25 M2029 Portland OR 1:25:56.5 1:25:48.7 6:34 4 107 15 69.00
3 14 629 Andrew Willis M 29 M2029 Salem OR 1:36:35.1 1:36:32.7 7:23 13 107 15 61.33
4 27 154 Ethan Blashford M 25 M2029 Beaverton OR 1:44:39.4 1:44:29.8 7:59 23 107 15 56.67
5 30 5 Jacob Johnson M 23 M2029 Oregon City OR 1:46:49.0 1:46:38.7 8:09 26 107 15 55.52
6 37 499 Manny Posas M 24 M2029 Portland OR 1:50:09.6 1:50:05.7 8:25 31 107 15 53.78
7 38 329 Wyatt Hyer M 23 M2029 Pullman WA 1:50:10.2 1:50:05.9 8:25 32 107 15 53.78
8 51 440 Shinya Murakami M 28 M2029 Portland OR 1:54:35.0 1:54:10.4 8:43 39 107 15 51.86
9 59 316 Seth Hires M 29 M2029 Vancouver WA 1:57:40.7 1:57:04.2 8:57 41 107 15 50.58
10 89 403 Winslow Marshall M 28 M2029 South Dartmouth MA 2:05:09.5 2:04:53.1 9:32 59 107 15 47.41
11 109 250 Lawrence Furan M 25 M2029 Portland OR 2:13:21.9 2:13:05.7 10:10 66 107 15 44.49
12 181 484 Shawn Pedersen M 27 M2029 Lebanon OR 2:41:58.7 2:41:43.6 12:21 84 107 15 36.61
13 205 413 Aaron McCullough M 27 M2029 Winter Park FL 2:49:13.8 2:48:27.6 12:52 89 107 15 35.15
14 206 218 Adam Davis M 26 M2029 Clackamas OR 2:49:13.5 2:48:27.6 12:52 90 107 15 35.15

Division Results for the M3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 405 Ramon Martinez M 33 M3039 Independence OR 1:23:35.6 1:23:34.8 6:23 2 107 30 70.96
2 5 278 Sean Hagan M 30 M3039 Prineville OR 1:27:34.0 1:27:32.3 6:41 5 107 30 67.64
3 6 240 Corey Faltisco M 33 M3039 Beaverton OR 1:30:07.4 1:30:02.1 6:53 6 107 30 65.86
4 8 294 Daniel Hanssler M 35 M3039 Portland OR 1:30:58.4 1:30:56.6 6:57 7 107 30 65.60
5 9 269 Noah Green M 31 M3039 Portland OR 1:31:48.7 1:31:44.5 7:01 8 107 30 64.54
6 11 131 Chris Batte M 38 M3039 Portland OR 1:34:16.7 1:33:53.6 7:11 10 107 30 64.68
7 12 442 Aleksei Naimushin M 31 M3039 Venus TX 1:34:02.6 1:34:01.2 7:11 11 107 30 62.97
8 13 156 Duncan Bledsoe M 36 M3039 Austin TX 1:36:29.1 1:36:17.5 7:22 12 107 30 62.25
9 22 128 Stephen Barker M 37 M3039 Portland OR 1:41:32.9 1:41:28.0 7:45 18 107 30 59.43
10 31 529 Robert Schabel M 32 M3039 Portland OR 1:47:45.0 1:47:33.6 8:13 27 107 30 55.06
11 33 501 Jeremy Prouty M 34 M3039 Sandy OR 1:49:28.8 1:48:50.9 8:19 29 107 30 54.62
12 39 300 Ryan Hassan M 30 M3039 Happy Valley OR 1:50:30.3 1:50:13.3 8:25 33 107 30 53.72
13 40 371 Matt Kuhl M 35 M3039 Oregon City OR 1:51:29.0 1:51:20.3 8:30 34 107 30 53.58
14 44 1 Aaron Smith M 36 M3039 Portland OR 1:52:27.8 1:52:04.9 8:34 35 107 30 53.48
15 48 178 Michael Busch M 33 M3039 Portland OR 1:54:07.8 1:53:47.6 8:42 37 107 30 52.12
16 60 126 Justin Ballinger M 30 M3039 Portland OR 1:57:08.5 1:57:04.6 8:57 42 107 30 50.58
17 64 230 Leif Eccles M 37 M3039 Hillsboro OR 1:58:58.6 1:58:27.0 9:03 44 107 30 50.91
18 79 116 Michael Ashburn M 39 M3039 Vancouver WA 2:03:11.3 2:02:35.1 9:22 51 107 30 49.92
19 82 444 Chad Naso M 38 M3039 Portland OR 2:03:26.8 2:03:19.5 9:25 54 107 30 49.24
20 86 111 Peter Andruszkiewicz M 31 M3039 San Francisco CA 2:04:28.4 2:04:15.3 9:30 56 107 30 47.65
21 88 519 Kent Robinson M 39 M3039 Eugene OR 2:05:00.1 2:04:25.2 9:30 58 107 30 49.19
22 106 524 Jadon Ross M 36 M3039 Metolius OR 2:12:28.2 2:12:13.6 10:06 65 107 30 45.34
23 126 311 Jonathan Hermann M 38 M3039 Sandy OR 2:17:50.6 2:17:21.2 10:30 70 107 30 44.21
24 146 458 Nick Ochsner M 39 M3039 Portland OR 2:25:01.0 2:24:58.3 11:04 76 107 30 42.22
25 172 254 Seanmichael Galloway M 37 M3039 Bend OR 2:37:39.3 2:37:19.2 12:01 83 107 30 38.33
26 228 390 Jesse MacDonald M 39 M3039 Welches OR 2:58:28.6 2:57:46.9 13:35 93 107 30 34.43

Division Results for the M4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 427 William Miles M 47 M4049 Happy Valley OR 1:22:52.5 1:22:49.9 6:20 1 107 22 78.81
2 10 295 Jeff Harmon M 44 M4049 Happy Valley OR 1:33:51.4 1:33:39.5 7:09 9 107 22 68.00
3 16 146 Geoff Bergman M 45 M4049 Portland OR 1:37:08.8 1:37:02.8 7:25 14 107 22 66.16
4 17 261 John Gerdel M 41 M4049 Wailuku HI 1:37:32.5 1:37:28.7 7:27 15 107 22 63.78
5 19 245 Kevin Fitzpatrick M 46 M4049 Portland OR 1:39:18.4 1:39:15.7 7:35 16 107 22 65.22
6 23 411 Ron McCollum M 40 M4049 Vancouver WA 1:43:11.9 1:43:08.0 7:53 19 107 22 59.82
7 45 357 Nate Kettlewell M 45 M4049 Portland OR 1:52:28.7 1:52:15.2 8:35 36 107 22 57.20
8 67 341 Zac Johnson M 43 M4049 Sandy OR 2:00:34.9 2:00:12.9 9:11 45 107 22 52.55
9 74 594 Seth Truby M 45 M4049 Portland OR 2:01:37.0 2:01:25.1 9:17 47 107 22 52.88
10 78 576 Eric Switzer M 49 M4049 Portland OR 2:02:23.8 2:02:07.2 9:20 50 107 22 54.36
11 80 436 Jason Moore M 47 M4049 Portland OR 2:02:42.0 2:02:35.2 9:22 52 107 22 53.25
12 83 177 Adam Burt M 40 M4049 Albany OR 2:03:55.4 2:03:45.6 9:27 55 107 22 49.84
13 93 368 Chris Knaff M 49 M4049 Portland OR 2:07:20.0 2:07:11.2 9:43 60 107 22 52.19
14 95 596 Bryan Tull M 40 M4049 Brightwood OR 2:08:51.9 2:08:13.3 9:48 61 107 22 48.11
15 122 328 Nathan Hurst M 42 M4049 Hubbard OR 2:16:20.4 2:16:10.6 10:24 69 107 22 46.02
16 138 621 Josh Weston M 40 M4049 Washougal WA 2:20:32.2 2:19:58.1 10:42 74 107 22 44.07
17 150 455 Marcus Nosko M 41 M4049 Vancouver WA 2:27:54.5 2:27:39.0 11:17 77 107 22 42.11
18 154 512 Brad Renne M 40 M4049 Vancouver WA 2:31:04.1 2:30:36.7 11:30 78 107 22 40.96
19 156 212 Adam Crouse M 47 M4049 Portland OR 2:31:08.9 2:30:58.9 11:32 79 107 22 43.24
20 193 599 Mike Uhlenkott M 42 M4049 Cottonwood ID 2:46:33.2 2:45:50.0 12:40 87 107 22 37.80

Division Results for the M5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 20 534 Mark Schongalla M 55 M5059 Madras OR 1:39:42.8 1:39:31.9 7:36 17 107 26 70.27
2 24 583 Yudie Thio M 51 M5059 Oregon City OR 1:43:46.8 1:43:34.3 7:55 20 107 26 65.19
3 26 603 Matthew Victor M 50 M5059 Eugene OR 1:44:03.1 1:43:58.1 7:57 22 107 26 64.39
4 28 538 David Sefton M 55 M5059 Portland OR 1:45:00.3 1:44:47.1 8:00 24 107 26 66.73
5 29 422 Vincent Micallef M 57 M5059 Portland OR 1:46:49.5 1:46:35.0 8:09 25 107 26 66.81
6 34 565 Frank Stevens M 54 M5059 Troutdale OR 1:49:13.6 1:48:51.5 8:19 30 107 26 63.68
7 49 365 Jeffrey Klein M 54 M5059 Tucson AZ 1:54:18.1 1:53:54.3 8:42 38 107 26 60.85
8 57 453 Kurt Noonan M 51 M5059 Redmond OR 1:56:37.1 1:56:03.5 8:52 40 107 26 58.18
9 62 231 Dan Edwards M 52 M5059 Redmond OR 1:57:57.5 1:57:24.2 8:58 43 107 26 58.02
10 71 618 Dion Wells M 50 M5059 Florence OR 2:01:06.7 2:00:37.6 9:13 46 107 26 55.50
11 75 332 Mark Jacobsen M 59 M5059 Anchorage AK 2:01:32.0 2:01:32.0 9:17 48 107 26 59.67
12 81 202 Damon Corey M 51 M5059 Portland OR 2:02:43.2 2:02:35.4 9:22 53 107 26 55.08
13 87 533 Steve Schneider M 59 M5059 Boring OR 2:04:55.9 2:04:20.5 9:30 57 107 26 58.32
14 103 266 Randy Grant M 53 M5059 McMinnville OR 2:11:06.8 2:10:51.8 10:00 63 107 26 52.51
15 105 574 John Sugg M 52 M5059 Clackamas OR 2:12:13.8 2:11:30.9 10:03 64 107 26 51.80
16 121 149 Bill Bezuk M 54 M5059 Eugene OR 2:16:31.7 2:16:10.4 10:24 68 107 26 50.91
17 127 593 David Trotter M 56 M5059 Portland OR 2:18:12.1 2:17:44.5 10:31 71 107 26 51.23
18 132 418 Bryan Mears M 59 M5059 Hood River OR 2:19:59.0 2:19:24.8 10:39 72 107 26 52.02
19 139 191 Michael Chertude M 57 M5059 Beaverton OR 2:20:09.2 2:19:58.8 10:42 75 107 26 50.87
20 162 514 Scott Rider M 51 M5059 Portland OR 2:33:17.7 2:32:52.9 11:41 81 107 26 44.17
21 183 563 Shon Stefan M 51 M5059 Tualatin OR 2:42:40.4 2:42:02.2 12:23 85 107 26 41.67
22 199 303 Joe Hawes M 54 M5059 Vancouver WA 2:47:22.5 2:47:12.9 12:46 88 107 26 41.46
23 210 394 David Mackenzie M 53 M5059 Bend OR 2:50:05.1 2:49:46.2 12:58 91 107 26 40.47
24 227 351 Ted Kamel M 59 M5059 Tyler TX 2:57:42.2 2:57:40.4 13:34 92 107 26 40.82
25 249 208 Marvin Coufal M 59 M5059 Norco CA 3:40:27.2 3:40:26.0 16:50 96 107 26 32.90

Division Results for the M6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 25 518 Jerry Roberts M 67 M6069 Myrtle Point OR 1:43:57.5 1:43:55.4 7:56 21 107 10 75.36
2 99 123 Bob Balash M 60 M6069 Norton OH 2:09:08.8 2:08:37.6 9:50 62 107 10 56.90
3 114 379 Gry Leach M 69 M6069 Beaverton OR 2:15:25.3 2:14:55.4 10:18 67 107 10 59.23
4 133 110 Ken Andrews M 64 M6069 Vancouver WA 2:19:56.6 2:19:37.1 10:40 73 107 10 54.45
5 159 222 Tom Dean M 69 M6069 Salem OR 2:32:39.4 2:31:59.2 11:37 80 107 10 52.58
6 190 214 Brian Cunningham M 62 M6069 Portland OR 2:44:35.8 2:44:14.2 12:33 86 107 10 45.41
7 232 206 Geno Coufal M 67 M6069 Bishop CA 3:01:05.5 3:01:03.7 13:50 94 107 10 43.25

Division Results for the M7099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 233 140 Richard Bemrose M 77 M7099 Gresham OR 3:02:51.8 3:02:50.5 13:58 95 107 1 48.91