2019 ImpactClub 5K-PALOOZA



Division Results for the F2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 68 Kaitlin Richards F 29 F2029 Springfield OR 23:57.6 23:53.0 7:42 1 40 8
2 13 34 Rachael Laage F 24 F2029 Eugene OR 28:06.6 28:03.6 9:02 6 40 8
3 18 51 Alexis Smith F 24 F2029 Eugene OR 32:43.8 32:35.9 10:30 8 40 8
4 20 52 Larecea Smith/royer F 24 F2029 Eugene OR 34:05.4 33:49.3 10:54 10 40 8
5 21 18 Alexis Callahan F 26 F2029 Springfield OR 34:06.0 33:50.1 10:54 11 40 8
6 35 12 Clover Barnhart F 22 F2029 Eugene OR 48:15.2 47:58.0 15:27 22 40 8
7 37 16 Makenna Burgess F 23 F2029 Eugene OR 50:03.8 49:42.4 16:00 23 40 8
8 39 63 Latisha Gillock F 25 F2029 Eugene OR 50:03.5 49:46.3 16:02 25 40 8

Division Results for the F3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10 19 Elisabeth Cooper F 32 F3039 Springfield OR 26:15.9 26:09.3 8:26 4 40 12
2 17 13 Lytia Bleisch F 30 F3039 Eugene OR 32:30.9 32:23.1 10:26 7 40 12
3 19 24 Mikala Donnell F 31 F3039 Eugene OR 33:56.5 33:42.0 10:51 9 40 12
4 24 67 Melanie Fletcher F 36 F3039 Hazel Dell WA 34:49.9 34:45.3 11:12 13 40 12
5 28 38 Rachel McLaughlin F 33 F3039 Springfield OR 37:21.5 37:03.3 11:56 16 40 12
6 40 44 Jennifer Nichols F 39 F3039 Eugene OR 50:04.7 49:46.9 16:02 26 40 12
7 42 65 Angela O'Brien F 39 F3039 Eugene OR 51:27.0 51:10.8 16:29 27 40 12
8 43 14 Katie Brushett F 35 F3039 Eugene OR 51:26.0 51:15.8 16:30 28 40 12
9 44 58 Haley Wilde F 33 F3039 Eugene OR 51:28.3 51:16.2 16:31 29 40 12
10 46 61 Cassidy Bongers F 36 F3039 Springfield OR 51:27.9 51:18.0 16:31 31 40 12
11 50 70 Sarah Stewart F 33 F3039 Eugene OR 53:53.0 53:28.8 17:13 33 40 12
12 51 31 Sara Jensen F 30 F3039 Eugene OR 53:54.0 53:28.9 17:13 34 40 12

Division Results for the F4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 60 Diane Williams F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 24:27.9 24:22.2 7:51 2 40 4
2 12 57 Amy Werner F 40 F4049 Junction City OR 27:16.8 27:11.3 8:46 5 40 4
3 27 41 Amy Murphy F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 35:23.7 35:16.5 11:22 15 40 4
4 32 32 Shelly Kane F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 42:11.7 42:08.2 13:34 19 40 4

Division Results for the F5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9 47 Dawn Richards F 54 F5059 Springfield OR 25:42.2 25:38.1 8:16 3 40 7
2 22 30 Katherine Howard F 50 F5059 Springfield OR 33:58.5 33:53.7 10:55 12 40 7
3 26 33 Jeanette Kessler F 56 F5059 Eugene OR 35:17.8 35:07.8 11:19 14 40 7
4 29 53 Sheila Stapley F 51 F5059 Eugene OR 37:39.2 37:29.4 12:04 17 40 7
5 30 59 Cathy Wilkins F 52 F5059 Corvallis OR 37:39.9 37:30.5 12:05 18 40 7
6 33 40 Paula Molnau F 57 F5059 Woodbury MN 44:42.0 44:39.1 14:23 20 40 7
7 38 17 Shannon Burgess F 50 F5059 Eugene OR 50:05.6 49:43.7 16:01 24 40 7

Division Results for the F6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 34 42 Kerry Nelson F 66 F6069 Eugene OR 45:58.4 45:45.5 14:44 21 40 3
2 45 46 Sheryl Rhoden F 61 F6069 Eugene OR 51:28.6 51:17.3 16:31 30 40 3
3 47 27 Paula Free F 66 F6069 Springfield OR 52:25.9 52:18.6 16:51 32 40 3

Division Results for the M0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 25 66 Jackson Fletcher M 9 M0114 Hazel Dell WA 34:49.8 34:47.0 11:12 12 20 1

Division Results for the M2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 36 56 Alix Ward M 22 M2029 Dexter OR 48:15.7 47:59.0 15:27 14 20 2
2 48 21 Cody David M 29 M2029 Springfield OR 52:26.4 52:19.9 16:51 16 20 2

Division Results for the M3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 39 Ben Meyer M 30 M3039 Eugene OR 21:46.4 21:43.0 7:00 1 20 6
2 2 29 Robert Grand M 39 M3039 Eugene OR 21:50.0 21:45.0 7:01 2 20 6
3 4 28 Ricky Grand M 36 M3039 Eugene OR 23:14.4 23:12.0 7:29 4 20 6
4 5 37 Andrew McLaughlin M 33 M3039 Springfield OR 23:32.7 23:13.9 7:29 5 20 6
5 8 15 Erik Buhr M 38 M3039 Eugene OR 25:25.4 25:21.4 8:10 6 20 6
6 16 26 Chong Foo M 39 M3039 Eugene OR 30:25.1 30:18.9 9:46 10 20 6

Division Results for the M4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 23 Jeremy Donnell M 41 M4049 Eugene OR 23:11.6 23:08.3 7:27 3 20 5
2 11 64 Lyle Clingman M 41 M4049 Eugene OR 26:47.4 26:41.8 8:36 7 20 5
3 14 35 John Lavassaur M 43 M4049 Eugene OR 29:52.4 29:45.5 9:35 8 20 5
4 15 69 Andy Burke M 48 M4049 Eugene OR 30:20.1 30:09.2 9:43 9 20 5
5 23 62 Derek Howard M 47 M4049 Springfield OR 33:59.4 33:55.4 10:56 11 20 5

Division Results for the M6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 41 45 Wayne Purser M 62 M6069 Edmonds WA 50:10.8 49:50.2 16:03 15 20
2 49 43 Roy Nelson M 64 M6069 Eugene OR 52:50.5 52:37.3 16:57 17 20 1

Division Results for the M7099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 31 11 Dana Anstey M 71 M7099 Creswell OR 39:58.5 39:50.9 12:50 13 20 1