2019 Hardesty Hardcore Trail Runs



Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 19 41 Jen Mosier F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 3:10:06.3 3:10:06.3 13:35 3 9 1

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 12 56 Isis Sroka F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 2:53:41.6 2:53:41.6 12:25 2 9 2
2 27 29 Amber Hardesty F 35 F3539 Midvale UT 3:50:13.5 3:50:13.5 16:27 6 9 2

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 75 Casey Hire F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 2:23:52.1 2:23:52.1 10:17 1 9 2
2 29 79 Kelli Long F 40 F4044 Glide OR 4:22:04.2 4:22:04.2 18:44 8 9 2

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 25 43 Gina Olson F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 3:27:45.6 3:27:45.6 14:51 5 9 2
2 28 40 Rochelle Monson F 49 F4549 Beaverton OR 3:52:47.2 3:52:47.2 16:38 7 9 2

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 23 77 Trisha Kluge F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 3:20:45.6 3:20:45.6 14:21 4 9 2
2 30 73 Mary Brown F 57 F5559 Glide OR 4:22:04.7 4:22:04.7 18:44 9 9 2

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 17 12 Brenden Delgrande M 15 M1519 Sublimity OR 3:05:29.4 3:05:29.4 13:15 15 22 1

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 14 55 Elijah Spirit M 23 M2024 Springfield OR 2:55:51.1 2:55:51.1 12:34 12 22 1

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 60 Devin Vanscoy M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 1:57:49.1 1:57:49.1 8:25 1 22 2
2 6 50 Eric Schumm M 32 M3034 Washington DC 2:43:15.8 2:43:15.8 11:40 5 22 2

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 54 Ryan Solberg M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 2:21:38.7 2:21:38.7 10:08 3 22 4
2 11 61 Joseph Volpi M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 2:51:38.0 2:51:38.0 12:16 10 22 4
3 22 62 Jeremy Wade M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 3:17:11.5 3:17:11.5 14:06 19 22 4
4 24 72 Luke Arnold M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 3:27:29.7 3:27:29.7 14:50 20 22 4

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 34 Justin James-Long M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 2:07:03.3 2:07:03.3 9:05 2 22 5
2 10 74 Tim Cheek M 43 M4044 Harrisburg OR 2:48:33.9 2:48:33.9 12:03 9 22 5
3 15 23 Geoff Gamble M 42 M4044 St. Catharines ON 2:58:45.8 2:58:45.8 12:47 13 22 5
4 16 51 Alex Schwarzkopf M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 3:00:33.0 3:00:33.0 12:54 14 22 5
5 20 45 Nate Peterson M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 3:11:37.1 3:11:37.1 13:42 17 22 5

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 42 Cristopher Niell M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 2:42:53.5 2:42:53.5 11:39 4 22 3
2 8 4 Scott Baker M 49 M4549 Springfield OR 2:44:38.0 2:44:38.0 11:46 7 22 3
3 18 44 Eric Park M 47 M4549 Albany OR 3:06:45.8 3:06:45.8 13:21 16 22 3

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 58 Mike Tyler M 52 M5054 Salem OR 2:43:29.3 2:43:29.3 11:41 6 22 5
2 9 32 Ted Helvoigt M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 2:48:31.6 2:48:31.6 12:03 8 22 5
3 13 37 Jeff Lehrbach M 50 M5054 Roseburg OR 2:55:14.3 2:55:14.3 12:32 11 22 5
4 21 52 Darren Simmie M 50 M5054 Roseburg OR 3:17:05.2 3:17:05.2 14:05 18 22 5
5 26 59 Eric Utz M 51 M5054 Florence OR 3:35:31.2 3:35:31.2 15:24 21 22 5

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 31 80 Michael Hain M 57 M5559 Cheshire OR 4:50:41.1 4:50:41.1 20:46 22 22 1