2019 Sunriver 10K/5K for a Cause



Division Results for the F0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 5 517 Erin Cosgrove F 14 F0114 Beaverton OR 45:08.5 45:07.2 7:16 1 77 4 71.39
2 24 519 Mathilde Dettling F 11 F0114 Portland OR 51:44.2 51:43.1 8:20 10 77 4 65.98
3 43 606 Kara Loftus F 12 F0114 Ashland OR 58:15.1 58:14.1 9:23 19 77 4 57.33
4 65 550 Khloe Laughlin-Hall F 12 F0114 Bend OR 1:04:34.0 1:04:27.7 10:23 33 77 4 51.80

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 87 507 Madeline Bauer F 15 F1519 Hines OR 1:14:41.0 1:14:22.7 11:59 51 77 3 42.72
2 89 527 Delaney Frank F 19 F1519 Salem OR 1:17:45.8 1:17:43.7 12:31 53 77 3 39.17
3 90 593 Meg Takara F 19 F1519 Salem OR 1:17:46.0 1:17:43.9 12:31 54 77 3 39.17

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 15 513 Ashlee Casebeer F 24 F2024 Portland OR 49:31.8 49:23.9 7:57 5 77 4 61.40
2 47 548 Madeline Keudell F 24 F2024 Beaverton OR 59:09.3 58:56.8 9:30 21 77 4 51.46
3 78 601 Madeline Winters F 24 F2024 Bend OR 1:09:34.1 1:09:26.9 11:11 44 77 4 43.68

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 40 561 Abigale McFaul F 26 F2529 Edmonds WA 57:31.5 57:28.5 9:15 17 77 7 52.77
2 49 558 Sophia Lynch F 25 F2529 Redmond WA 59:09.2 59:06.4 9:31 22 77 7 51.31
3 56 560 Katie Marshall F 28 F2529 Lebanon OR 1:01:48.5 1:01:34.5 9:55 26 77 7 49.26
4 57 536 Gracie Hamlin F 25 F2529 Lake Oswego OR 1:01:50.5 1:01:42.9 9:56 27 77 7 49.15
5 70 605 Mary Brown F 26 F2529 Christmas Valley OR 1:06:21.3 1:06:19.9 10:41 38 77 7 45.73
6 105 557 Brogan Lucas F 29 F2529 Hines OR 1:33:43.5 1:33:25.2 15:03 65 77 7 32.47

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 9 583 Stephanie Robins F 34 F3034 Salem OR 47:56.7 47:54.5 7:43 3 77 10 63.73
2 36 621 Rose Lowell F 33 F3034 Creswell OR 56:03.0 55:55.5 9:01 14 77 10 54.47
3 62 541 Amy Hickey F 31 F3034 White City OR 1:04:28.1 1:04:15.3 10:21 31 77 10 47.25
4 67 584 Amy Saxton F 32 F3034 Bend OR 1:05:04.6 1:05:00.5 10:28 35 77 10 46.77
5 74 597 Breanna Weber F 32 F3034 Redmond OR 1:07:34.0 1:07:24.1 10:51 41 77 10 45.10
6 76 526 Tiffany Foy F 31 F3034 Bend OR 1:09:25.4 1:09:19.7 11:10 42 77 10 43.80
7 79 594 Sandy Thomas F 31 F3034 Hillsboro OR 1:10:46.0 1:10:41.6 11:23 45 77 10 42.95
8 83 575 Sarah Paradis F 31 F3034 Battle Ground WA 1:12:40.5 1:12:26.5 11:40 48 77 10 41.91
9 92 533 Ashley Grealish F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 1:19:05.4 1:18:50.2 12:42 56 77 10 38.56
10 108 580 Priscilla Price F 30 F3034 La Pine OR 1:38:50.9 1:38:12.0 15:49 68 77 10 30.90

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 18 538 Jill Harrelson F 37 F3539 Bend OR 49:38.3 49:35.6 7:59 7 77 14 62.21
2 22 587 Heidi Settlemier F 39 F3539 Portland OR 51:24.1 51:15.6 8:15 9 77 14 60.78
3 25 570 Elizabeth Murrill F 37 F3539 Bend OR 52:34.7 52:31.5 8:28 11 77 14 58.74
4 50 511 Rebecca Bowman F 39 F3539 Bellevue WA 59:53.2 59:49.1 9:38 23 77 14 52.08
5 54 1200 Kelli Parker F 38 F3539 Camas WA 1:01:12.3 1:01:06.0 9:50 25 77 14 50.74
6 66 551 Kristine Laughlin-Hall F 38 F3539 Bend OR 1:04:34.8 1:04:27.9 10:23 34 77 14 48.09
7 69 537 Leighanne Hancock F 37 F3539 Lufkin TX 1:06:06.6 1:05:51.5 10:36 37 77 14 46.85
8 72 531 Nandita Gokhale F 38 F3539 Beaverton OR 1:06:37.3 1:06:31.2 10:43 39 77 14 46.59
9 82 528 Julie Freeborn F 37 F3539 Bend OR 1:11:57.4 1:11:50.1 11:34 47 77 14 42.95
10 86 549 Erin Kevin F 37 F3539 Bend OR 1:14:09.3 1:13:52.9 11:54 50 77 14 41.77
11 93 589 Maria Simson F 38 F3539 Auburn WA 1:19:42.4 1:19:25.0 12:47 57 77 14 39.03
12 95 585 Julie Schnedeker F 37 F3539 Bend OR 1:21:04.5 1:20:47.6 13:01 58 77 14 38.19
13 107 559 Angie Manson F 38 F3539 La Pine OR 1:38:48.9 1:38:11.4 15:49 67 77 14 31.57

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 7 614 Rachel Kerker F 40 F4044 Castle Rock WA 46:24.9 46:22.9 7:28 2 77 10 67.57
2 39 529 Genevieve Gagnon F 43 F4044 Portland OR 57:39.5 57:25.1 9:15 16 77 10 55.72
3 41 577 Nina Pascua F 42 F4044 Lake Oswego OR 57:44.7 57:29.4 9:16 18 77 10 55.23
4 68 545 Rebecca Hoogs F 44 F4044 Seattle WA 1:05:44.1 1:05:34.5 10:34 36 77 10 49.19
5 81 562 Heather McGuire F 42 F4044 Bend OR 1:11:56.2 1:11:48.9 11:34 46 77 10 44.22
6 85 568 Gratia Minor F 41 F4044 Forest Grove OR 1:13:11.3 1:12:58.3 11:45 49 77 10 43.22
7 98 508 Somer Bauer F 41 F4044 Hines OR 1:27:32.0 1:27:14.4 14:03 60 77 10 36.15

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 17 615 Jamie Rankin F 49 F4549 Portland OR 49:38.2 49:34.3 7:59 6 77 8 68.45
2 20 616 Jill Rankin F 48 F4549 Portland OR 50:35.9 50:32.5 8:09 8 77 8 66.38
3 32 504 Jennifer Anderson F 46 F4549 Steilacoom WA 54:43.0 54:37.7 8:48 12 77 8 60.14
4 34 579 Carol Pilarski F 47 F4549 Sisters OR 56:00.5 55:53.1 9:00 13 77 8 59.38
5 37 567 Dnise Minor F 48 F4549 Beaverton OR 56:48.9 56:36.0 9:07 15 77 8 59.28
6 53 572 Sue Olson F 48 F4549 Bend OR 1:00:44.7 1:00:44.7 9:47 24 77 8 55.23
7 88 520 Stacey Dettling F 48 F4549 Portland OR 1:15:27.9 1:15:23.8 12:09 52 77 8 44.50

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 11 1092 Leanne Hays F 52 F5054 McMinnville OR 48:50.1 48:47.3 7:52 4 77 5 72.19
2 60 612 Ariel Tindolph F 54 F5054 Portland OR 1:03:13.5 1:03:02.3 10:09 29 77 5 57.33
3 61 609 Jenny Goodman F 53 F5054 Portland OR 1:03:15.7 1:03:03.1 10:09 30 77 5 56.58
4 64 262 Cara Stinger F 53 F5054 Beaverton OR 1:04:32.6 1:04:23.9 10:22 32 77 5 55.41

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 44 543 Suzanne Hockley F 58 F5559 Gresham OR 58:29.6 58:18.7 9:24 20 77 6 65.38
2 59 525 Melinda Fike F 59 F5559 Bend OR 1:03:14.7 1:03:01.0 10:09 28 77 6 61.34
3 73 547 Colleen Keudell F 57 F5559 Beaverton OR 1:07:17.0 1:07:03.2 10:48 40 77 6 56.08
4 100 501 Renee Akaka F 57 F5559 Sisters OR 1:28:51.9 1:28:33.2 14:16 61 77 6 42.47
5 101 618 Rhonda Rogers F 59 F5559 Black Butte Ranch OR 1:28:55.9 1:28:38.2 14:16 62 77 6 43.60
6 102 603 Tomoe Yokoyama F 55 F5559 Beaverton OR 1:31:47.7 1:31:34.3 14:45 63 77 6 39.99

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 77 535 Michele Halligan F 61 F6064 Bend OR 1:09:27.3 1:09:22.3 11:10 43 77 2 57.31
2 91 578 Pam Pearson F 62 F6064 Salem OR 1:18:28.7 1:18:13.8 12:36 55 77 2 51.56

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 97 515 Anita Cook F 68 F6569 Corvallis OR 1:22:39.0 1:22:29.9 13:17 59 77 3 53.55
2 106 1177 Linda Murphy F 69 F6569 Bend OR 1:36:30.6 1:36:16.9 15:30 66 77 3 46.63

Division Results for the F7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 104 600 Claudia Williams F 71 F7074 Sisters OR 1:31:50.3 1:31:40.5 14:46 64 77 1 50.60

Division Results for the M0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 10 613 Jack Kerker M 11 M0114 Castle Rock WA 48:47.3 48:45.4 7:51 7 40 3 65.28
2 23 552 Noah Laughlin-Hall M 14 M0114 Bend OR 51:38.7 51:32.6 8:18 14 40 3 57.29
3 38 506 Zach Arthur M 14 M0114 Seattle WA 57:07.2 57:03.8 9:11 23 40 3 51.76

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 620 Barrak Blakeley M 20 M2024 Crooked River Ranc OR 41:24.9 41:22.2 6:40 3 40 1 65.58

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 26 521 Torin Dooley M 25 M2529 Edmonds WA 52:47.5 52:44.5 8:30 15 40 3 50.90
2 46 598 Matt Weiss M 26 M2529 Portland OR 59:07.8 58:54.0 9:29 26 40 3 45.59
3 99 502 Wayne Akaka M 28 M2529 Sisters OR 1:28:51.9 1:28:33.0 14:16 38 40 3 30.32

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 14 586 Laramie Schroeder M 32 M3034 Bend OR 49:02.9 48:56.8 7:53 10 40 4 55.28
2 27 524 Vivian Fernandes M 34 M3034 Portland OR 53:57.4 53:51.9 8:41 16 40 4 50.66
3 63 588 Louie Sheedy M 33 M3034 White City OR 1:04:28.4 1:04:15.4 10:21 32 40 4 42.27
4 84 576 Tyler Paradis M 32 M3034 Battle Ground WA 1:12:46.1 1:12:31.3 11:41 36 40 4 37.31

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 553 Brian Lindensmith M 38 M3539 Los Angeles CA 39:12.7 39:09.9 6:19 1 40 5 71.47
2 12 1166 Mark Mildren M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 49:07.2 48:56.5 7:53 8 40 5 56.77
3 13 503 Jared Ames M 37 M3539 Portland OR 49:04.3 48:56.8 7:53 9 40 5 56.77
4 33 532 Chris Goncoe M 36 M3539 Portland OR 55:46.7 55:38.1 8:58 21 40 5 49.59
5 51 510 Chetan Bhake M 36 M3539 Beaverton OR 1:00:04.9 59:59.1 9:40 28 40 5 46.00

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 19 509 Lawrence Benesh M 44 M4044 Seattle WA 50:15.4 50:07.8 8:05 12 40 4 58.41
2 28 514 Paul Chin M 42 M4044 Portland OR 53:58.0 53:52.1 8:41 17 40 4 53.52
3 35 607 Adam Ekberg M 42 M4044 Seattle WA 56:01.8 55:55.2 9:00 22 40 4 51.56
4 55 1201 Tim Parker M 43 M4044 Camas WA 1:01:12.4 1:01:06.3 9:51 30 40 4 47.55

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 582 Mark Robins M 45 M4549 Salem OR 40:54.8 40:53.9 6:35 2 40 7 72.15
2 6 569 Richard Mithoff M 46 M4549 Bend OR 45:20.6 45:19.4 7:18 5 40 7 65.61
3 29 590 Brian Smith M 47 M4549 Hood River OR 54:16.2 54:06.0 8:43 18 40 7 55.40
4 31 564 Andy Meeuwsen M 47 M4549 La Pine OR 54:35.0 54:30.2 8:47 20 40 7 54.98
5 52 523 Robert Dunn M 49 M4549 Springfield OR 1:00:42.5 1:00:34.5 9:45 29 40 7 50.27
6 58 505 Paul Arthur M 49 M4549 Seattle WA 1:02:47.1 1:02:43.1 10:06 31 40 7 48.54

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 619 Wasch Blakeley M 50 M5054 Crooked River Ranc OR 43:03.6 43:00.8 6:56 4 40 4 71.36
2 8 604 Tom Sackett M 52 M5054 Richland WA 47:48.8 47:45.6 7:42 6 40 4 65.32
3 16 581 David Ripp M 53 M5054 Camas WA 49:37.7 49:32.5 7:59 11 40 4 63.48
4 42 539 David Hays M 52 M5054 McMinnville OR 57:56.8 57:54.3 9:20 24 40 4 53.87

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 21 544 Ian Honmyo M 55 M5559 Sunnyvale CA 50:53.6 50:49.4 8:11 13 40 5 62.92
2 45 617 Brian Kearns M 55 M5559 Manhattan Beach CA 58:31.8 58:29.5 9:25 25 40 5 54.67
3 48 546 Barry Keudell M 57 M5559 Beaverton OR 59:09.4 58:56.8 9:30 27 40 5 55.18
4 71 542 Tim Hildreth M 55 M5559 Christmas Valley OR 1:06:23.4 1:06:22.0 10:41 33 40 5 48.19
5 80 610 Mike Goodman M 55 M5559 Portland OR 1:11:14.9 1:11:03.1 11:27 35 40 5 45.01

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 30 534 Jj Grealish M 61 M6064 Hillsboro OR 54:35.9 54:21.8 8:45 19 40 2 61.95
2 75 566 Chris Milan M 61 M6064 Sunriver OR 1:08:07.5 1:07:52.0 10:56 34 40 2 49.63

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 96 516 Jim Cook M 68 M6569 Corvallis OR 1:22:37.7 1:22:28.4 13:17 37 40 2 43.52
2 103 563 Ernie McReynolds M 69 M6569 Beaverton OR 1:31:50.4 1:31:38.7 14:45 39 40 2 39.58

Division Results for the None

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 94 608 Runner Unknown Sunriver OR 1:20:48.0 1:20:41.5 13:00 33.27