2019 Eugene Brews Cruise 5K



Division Results for the F0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 17 652 Ava Woods F 12 F0114 Dallas OR 25:09.1 25:05.8 8:05 3 66 6 64.89
2 18 638 Kennedy Stein F 12 F0114 Dallas OR 25:09.3 25:05.9 8:05 4 66 6 64.88
3 40 584 Marley Dotts F 12 F0114 Eugene OR 33:47.8 29:28.8 9:30 19 66 6 55.24
4 77 583 Maeani Dotts F 14 F0114 Eugene OR 47:44.6 43:25.6 13:59 44 66 6 36.19
5 83 700 Ember Oak F 13 F0114 Eugene OR 47:54.0 47:54.0 15:26 50 66 6 33.33
6 94 666 Kamryn Bleison F 8 F0114 Eugene OR 54:46.3 54:23.3 17:31 59 66 6 33.31

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 80 579 Thea Davidson F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 45:01.8 44:44.9 14:25 47 66 2 34.19
2 93 621 Abby Pye F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 54:31.7 54:14.1 17:28 58 66 2 27.87

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 21 626 Olivia Reiersgaard F 22 F2024 Springfield OR 26:12.6 26:10.3 8:26 6 66 4 56.55
2 34 603 Rachel Lambert F 22 F2024 Lebanon CT 29:02.8 28:55.8 9:19 15 66 4 51.16
3 52 601 Annie Kelly F 22 F2024 Springfield OR 31:22.7 31:04.3 10:01 26 66 4 47.63
4 95 636 Alexis Smith F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 54:50.3 54:27.7 17:32 60 66 4 27.18

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 24 598 Renee Jackson F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 26:43.4 26:37.8 8:35 8 66 6 55.58
2 33 657 Danielle Vinson F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 29:04.2 28:51.3 9:18 14 66 6 51.29
3 47 665 Amelia Brasch F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 30:24.9 30:09.7 9:43 23 66 6 49.07
4 65 501 Sammy Bridegum F 28 F2529 Sparks NV 35:57.8 35:45.6 11:31 36 66 6 41.39
5 66 500 Jackie Bridegum F 26 F2529 McKinleyville CA 36:07.1 35:54.6 11:34 37 66 6 41.21

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 23 627 Rayme Richardson F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 26:34.1 26:12.2 8:27 7 66 10 56.55
2 32 639 Lyndsey Stringfield F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 28:40.0 28:29.7 9:11 13 66 10 52.29
3 42 641 Megan Taylor F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 29:54.0 29:49.1 9:36 20 66 10 49.69
4 54 599 Andrea Jolley F 30 F3034 San Jose CA 31:23.1 31:20.5 10:06 27 66 10 47.22
5 56 590 Holly Fullerton F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 31:35.5 31:29.0 10:08 29 66 10 47.01
6 60 594 Gabrielle Guerra F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 34:30.2 34:09.1 11:00 31 66 10 43.43
7 78 585 Sara Faria F 32 F3034 Springfield OR 44:03.5 43:58.4 14:10 45 66 10 33.73
8 97 668 Lydia Bleison F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 54:55.9 54:33.0 17:34 61 66 10 27.13

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 14 588 Heather Frank F 36 F3539 Springfield OR 24:17.7 24:15.4 7:49 2 66 12 61.84
2 20 605 Emily Looney F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 25:54.4 25:52.2 8:20 5 66 12 57.98
3 27 620 Jessica Price F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 27:39.6 27:24.4 8:50 9 66 12 54.73
4 36 630 Lela Ross F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 29:18.8 29:11.0 9:24 16 66 12 51.57
5 39 528 Nicole Butler-Hooton F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 29:23.3 29:17.5 9:26 18 66 12 51.67
6 46 632 Angela Ruocco F 39 F3539 Westfir OR 30:15.5 30:08.4 9:43 22 66 12 50.43
7 51 631 Niyah Ross F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 35:20.1 31:01.1 10:00 25 66 12 48.20
8 63 616 Jessica Mumme F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 35:02.7 34:57.2 11:16 34 66 12 43.30
9 70 577 Savannah Crawford F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 38:20.8 38:13.1 12:19 39 66 12 39.12
10 71 648 Sarah White F 38 F3539 Dallas OR 38:47.2 38:28.4 12:23 40 66 12 39.34
11 76 612 Laura McGinnis F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 41:41.6 41:23.3 13:20 43 66 12 36.73
12 79 581 Nanci Del Vecchio F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 44:32.7 44:25.4 14:18 46 66 12 34.07

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 653 Lauren Worth F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 20:02.6 20:01.2 6:27 1 66 6 78.00
2 29 613 Laura Lee McIntyre F 43 F4044 Springfield OR 27:31.1 27:27.4 8:51 10 66 6 56.88
3 49 629 Kate Ross F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 30:26.7 30:17.4 9:45 24 66 6 51.56
4 64 461 Brea Bach F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 35:24.4 35:17.9 11:22 35 66 6 43.58
5 81 578 Amy Davidson F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 45:14.5 44:56.2 14:28 48 66 6 34.49

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 30 617 Gina Olson F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 30:06.3 28:00.3 9:01 11 66 4 57.25
2 61 586 Sherra Flippen F 48 F4549 Springfield OR 34:24.6 34:18.7 11:03 32 66 4 47.70
3 74 609 Dyana Mason F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 41:39.8 41:21.2 13:19 42 66 4 39.58
4 89 654 Sheila Bright F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 53:06.1 52:46.2 17:00 54 66 4 31.39

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 37 634 Ivy Sawyer F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 29:22.3 29:15.5 9:26 17 66 5 60.27
2 44 663 Kathy Donde F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 30:13.5 29:59.3 9:40 21 66 5 57.30
3 59 614 Allene McKnight F 53 F5054 Springfield OR 34:01.9 33:48.6 10:53 30 66 5 51.51
4 62 625 Michele Reiersgaard F 52 F5054 Springfield OR 34:24.2 34:21.4 11:04 33 66 5 50.02
5 82 602 Jacqueline Lambert F 53 F5054 Lebanon CT 47:58.0 47:37.4 15:20 49 66 5 36.57

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 31 597 Tammy Hines F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 28:05.9 28:00.5 9:01 12 66 6 67.36
2 55 650 Brenda Wilson F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 31:39.5 31:26.4 10:08 28 66 6 57.57
3 67 604 Patty Lane F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 36:07.4 35:55.8 11:34 38 66 6 51.07
4 87 644 Sandra Unger F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 50:41.2 50:27.8 16:15 52 66 6 37.39
5 88 659 Izumi Vialpando F 55 F5559 Roseburg OR 51:43.1 51:29.8 16:35 53 66 6 34.70

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 72 647 Charlean White F 66 F6569 Dallas OR 38:47.3 38:28.5 12:24 41 66 4 54.32
2 84 615 Dawn Miller F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 49:49.4 49:36.4 15:59 51 66 4 42.77
3 90 655 Carol Lema F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 53:10.4 52:50.3 17:01 55 66 4 40.15
4 92 622 Margaret Pye F 65 F6569 Eugene OR 54:31.1 54:13.7 17:28 57 66 4 37.96

Division Results for the F7599

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 91 582 Jane Dods F 83 F7599 Eugene OR 53:28.3 53:17.2 17:10 56 66 1 54.08

Division Results for the M0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 5 600 Philip Kahl M 12 M0114 Dallas OR 21:17.5 21:17.5 6:52 4 40 6 69.83
2 15 635 Joah Shumway M 12 M0114 Dallas OR 24:39.1 24:36.5 7:56 13 40 6 60.41
3 28 608 Liam Manning M 7 M0114 Springfield OR 27:29.6 27:25.6 8:50 19 40 6 64.90
4 58 633 Lukas Ruocco M 10 M0114 Westfir OR 32:00.9 31:54.2 10:17 29 40 6 49.47
5 75 610 Lucas Mason-Mcginnis M 6 M0114 Eugene OR 41:40.2 41:23.1 13:20 33 40 6 45.19
6 96 667 Bentley Bleison M 8 M0114 Eugene OR 54:52.8 54:29.8 17:33 36 40 6 31.23

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 426 Drew Anderson M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 20:42.5 20:41.4 6:40 2 40 5 62.43
2 11 637 Eric Smith M 28 M2529 San Jose CA 23:13.0 23:10.3 7:28 10 40 5 55.67
3 25 623 Jason Rau M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 26:47.8 26:40.0 8:35 17 40 5 48.38
4 35 592 Sawyer Gerdes M 26 M2529 Springfield OR 29:25.7 29:06.3 9:23 20 40 5 44.32
5 48 664 Locke Bielefeldt M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 30:25.3 30:10.1 9:43 25 40 5 42.82

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 12 658 Trevor Steele M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 23:48.3 23:45.1 7:39 11 40 4 54.95
2 43 591 Joshua Geddis M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 30:00.3 29:51.2 9:37 23 40 4 43.55
3 53 587 Cody Frank M 34 M3034 Springfield OR 31:14.2 31:10.3 10:02 27 40 4 42.08

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 7 619 Michael Preinitz M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 21:36.3 21:34.4 6:57 6 40 3 62.35
2 57 607 Kip Maness M 39 M3539 Springfield OR 31:56.9 31:48.9 10:15 28 40 3 42.59
3 69 662 Brian Skewes M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 38:19.6 38:11.8 12:18 31 40 3 34.95

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 628 John Roberts M 43 M4044 Springfield OR 19:37.8 19:36.0 6:19 1 40 3 71.26
2 10 645 Alfredo Velez M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 22:33.6 22:33.3 7:16 9 40 3 61.93

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 22 646 Kyle Ward M 47 M4549 Springfield OR 26:26.6 26:11.9 8:26 16 40 3 54.97
2 38 611 John McCallen M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 29:23.1 29:15.8 9:26 21 40 3 49.21
3 98 5002 James Dean M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 56:57.9 56:57.9 18:21 37 40 3 24.90

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 618 Eric Parsons M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 21:14.1 21:12.7 6:50 3 40 6 70.64
2 6 555 Ashley Conklin M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 21:34.9 21:33.6 6:57 5 40 6 68.42
3 8 589 Sam Friedman M 54 M5054 Roseburg OR 21:53.9 21:49.5 7:02 7 40 6 69.80
4 16 656 Sean Hahn M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 25:06.0 25:01.8 8:04 14 40 6 58.93
5 26 539 Michael Coalwell M 54 M5054 Springfield OR 27:23.1 27:22.7 8:49 18 40 6 55.64

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 9 576 Ben Coutant M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 22:25.3 22:24.7 7:13 8 40 2 70.95
2 45 640 Jerry Stromme M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 30:09.4 30:04.2 9:41 24 40 2 52.43

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 13 474 Jeffrye Barbisan M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 23:52.3 23:51.8 7:41 12 40 4 67.19
2 19 660 John Hall M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 25:30.0 25:26.5 8:12 15 40 4 64.20
3 68 595 Rick Guerra M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 38:09.5 37:48.9 12:11 30 40 4 43.55
4 85 643 George Unger M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 50:38.1 50:26.1 16:14 34 40 4 32.09

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 41 642 Larry Thompson M 69 M6569 Eugene OR 29:49.1 29:43.6 9:35 22 40 2 58.65
2 86 580 Gary Decamp M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 50:39.1 50:27.2 16:15 35 40 2 33.56

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 50 661 John Smith M 71 M7074 Springfield OR 30:23.9 30:22.5 9:47 26 40 2 58.77
2 73 438 Dana Anstey M 71 M7074 Creswell OR 40:41.5 40:31.8 13:03 32 40 2 44.04