2019 Walterville Waddle



Division Results for the F0117

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 829 Lily Nelson F 15 F0117 Eugene OR 23:19.0 23:19.0 7:31 1 100 14
2 17 1001 Allison Palluck F 12 F0117 Springfield OR 26:53.5 26:53.5 8:40 6 100 14
3 36 846 McKenzielee Speldrich F 11 F0117 Springfield OR 37:27.4 37:27.4 12:04 17 100 14
4 61 869 Ashley Foshay F 13 F0117 Springfield OR 49:31.3 49:31.3 15:57 33 100 14
5 62 358 Kat Eckerson F 11 F0117 Springfield OR 49:32.5 49:32.5 15:57 34 100 14
6 82 239 Chloe Canfield F 8 F0117 Walterville OR 57:13.4 57:13.4 18:26 49 100 14
7 90 996 Hannah Smith F 15 F0117 Springfield OR 57:47.5 57:47.5 18:37 57 100 14
8 95 859 Stella Wiedenmann F 7 F0117 Springfield OR 1:00:02.1 1:00:02.1 19:20 61 100 14
9 112 1000 Olivia Polland F 11 F0117 Eugene OR 1:10:05.6 1:10:05.6 22:34 74 100 14

Division Results for the F1855

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10 830 Polly Nelson F 46 F1855 Eugene OR 23:30.7 23:30.7 7:35 3 100 50
2 11 820 Brooke Miller F 27 F1855 Springfield OR 23:44.1 23:44.1 7:39 4 100 50
3 18 781 Becky Gee F 54 F1855 Springfield OR 28:40.1 28:40.1 9:14 7 100 50
4 19 876 Darci Francia F 48 F1855 Eugene OR 28:47.3 28:47.3 9:16 8 100 50
5 20 881 Tara Madsen F 36 F1855 Seattle WA 28:50.8 28:50.8 9:18 9 100 50
6 21 880 Erin Fifield F 36 F1855 Eugene OR 28:50.9 28:50.9 9:18 10 100 50
7 24 848 Tracielee Speldrich F 36 F1855 Springfield OR 29:23.9 29:23.9 9:28 11 100 50
8 25 355 Carmen Eckerson F 37 F1855 Springfield OR 29:28.3 29:28.3 9:30 12 100 50
9 30 804 Megan Lindsey F 21 F1855 Salem OR 32:55.0 32:55.0 10:36 13 100 50
10 32 834 Laurel Pfeifer-Meister F 41 F1855 Vida OR 33:04.9 33:04.9 10:39 14 100 50
11 33 867 Annie Foshay F 42 F1855 Springfield OR 34:17.7 34:17.7 11:03 15 100 50
12 34 101 Paula Berry F 34 F1855 Springfield OR 34:37.3 34:37.3 11:09 16 100 50
13 39 884 Erika Rappel F 30 F1855 Leaburg OR 38:41.0 38:41.0 12:28 19 100 50
14 40 882 Joy Fino F 39 F1855 Springfield OR 39:38.8 39:38.8 12:46 20 100 50
15 42 810 Pamela Mattox F 32 F1855 Walterville OR 40:35.3 40:35.3 13:04 21 100 50
16 44 793 Jessica Huffman F 36 F1855 Springfield OR 40:40.4 40:40.4 13:06 22 100 50
17 45 828 Desiree Neet F 33 F1855 Springfield OR 40:41.3 40:41.3 13:06 23 100 50
18 47 787 Angila Hill F 31 F1855 Springfield OR 42:02.2 42:02.2 13:32 24 100 50
19 50 874 Rachel Burnette F 23 F1855 Springfield OR 44:09.0 44:09.0 14:13 25 100 50
20 51 862 Dani Wright F 54 F1855 Springfield OR 44:44.3 44:44.3 14:24 26 100 50
21 53 5 Jordyn Adams F 29 F1855 Springfield OR 46:05.9 46:05.9 14:51 27 100 50
22 57 841 Angie Sewell F 38 F1855 Blue River OR 47:33.1 47:33.1 15:19 29 100 50
23 58 784 Miranda Hendrix F 32 F1855 Blue River OR 47:34.2 47:34.2 15:19 30 100 50
24 59 883 Rosie Mueller F 31 F1855 Walla Walla WA 47:34.9 47:34.9 15:19 31 100 50
25 60 816 Lupe Melendrez F 54 F1855 Eugene OR 48:24.6 48:24.6 15:35 32 100 50
26 69 819 Ashley Metteer F 24 F1855 Walterville OR 53:48.1 53:48.1 17:19 39 100 50
27 71 811 Becky McAndrews F 53 F1855 Walterville OR 53:48.8 53:48.8 17:20 40 100 50
28 73 838 Raquel Ramirez F 52 F1855 Eugene OR 54:24.2 54:24.2 17:31 41 100 50
29 78 831 Joanne Nestle F 54 F1855 Vida OR 56:45.0 56:45.0 18:16 45 100 50
30 80 247 Susan Canfield F 43 F1855 Walterville OR 57:11.4 57:11.4 18:25 47 100 50
31 81 850 Kristie Ward F 43 F1855 Walterville OR 57:12.2 57:12.2 18:25 48 100 50
32 85 814 Katelin Means F 19 F1855 Springfield OR 57:33.2 57:33.2 18:32 52 100 50
33 86 813 Brenda Means F 45 F1855 Springfield OR 57:42.4 57:42.4 18:35 53 100 50
34 87 873 Patti Burnette F 51 F1855 Springfield OR 57:42.9 57:42.9 18:35 54 100 50
35 88 782 Carol Halloran F 54 F1855 Vida OR 57:44.0 57:44.0 18:35 55 100 50
36 91 995 Hallie Smith F 18 F1855 Springfield OR 57:47.9 57:47.9 18:37 58 100 50
37 96 858 Stacy Wiedenmann F 43 F1855 Springfield OR 1:00:03.1 1:00:03.1 19:20 62 100 50
38 103 15 Kristi B. F 49 F1855 Eugene OR 1:01:37.6 1:01:37.6 19:51 68 100 50
39 104 863 Christine Yonkers F 49 F1855 Springfield OR 1:01:38.3 1:01:38.3 19:51 69 100 50
40 105 806 Tonya Lohner F 39 F1855 Springfield OR 1:02:09.2 1:02:09.2 20:01 70 100 50
41 108 812 Jennifer McMullen F 48 F1855 Springfield OR 1:04:55.3 1:04:55.3 20:54 73 100 50
42 113 997 Dawn Pollard F 40 F1855 Eugene OR 1:10:05.7 1:10:05.7 22:34 75 100 50
43 116 789 Jenness Howery F 27 F1855 Eugene OR 1:11:06.8 1:11:06.8 22:54 78 100 50
44 117 803 Heidi Lindsey F 52 F1855 Springfield OR 1:11:06.8 1:11:06.8 22:54 79 100 50
45 119 998 Raco Shaw F 42 F1855 Springfield OR 1:22:15.5 1:22:15.5 26:29 81 100 50

Division Results for the F5699

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9 840 Wendy Roberts F 57 F5699 Albany OR 23:26.7 23:26.7 7:33 2 100 35
2 13 821 Dede Miller F 58 F5699 Springfield OR 25:39.6 25:39.6 8:16 5 100 35
3 38 992 Kathy Blakeslee F 57 F5699 Leaburg OR 38:32.9 38:32.9 12:25 18 100 35
4 56 794 Kara Juza F 63 F5699 Vida OR 47:32.9 47:32.9 15:19 28 100 35
5 63 827 Denise Nash F 61 F5699 Walterville OR 50:45.7 50:45.7 16:21 35 100 35
6 64 860 Karen Wilson F 68 F5699 Walterville OR 50:48.1 50:48.1 16:22 36 100 35
7 65 253 Barbara Carlson F 60 F5699 Leaburg OR 50:51.4 50:51.4 16:23 37 100 35
8 66 807 Syndee Lytle F 60 F5699 Walterville OR 50:52.4 50:52.4 16:23 38 100 35
9 75 795 Kathy Keable F 70 F5699 Blue River OR 54:57.3 54:57.3 17:42 42 100 35
10 76 851 Susan Warner F 72 F5699 Springfield OR 55:00.2 55:00.2 17:43 43 100 35
11 77 102 Susan Biskeborn F 70 F5699 Walterville OR 55:00.5 55:00.5 17:43 44 100 35
12 79 864 Sharon Zaharias F 57 F5699 Vida OR 56:45.9 56:45.9 18:17 46 100 35
13 83 799 Elizabeth Lindbloom F 57 F5699 Springfield OR 57:23.3 57:23.3 18:29 50 100 35
14 84 800 Elizabeth Lindbloom F 57 F5699 Springfield OR 57:23.9 57:23.9 18:29 51 100 35
15 89 103 Sally Blaze F 63 F5699 Vida OR 57:45.6 57:45.6 18:36 56 100 35
16 93 785 Linda Henry F 76 F5699 Springfield OR 58:40.6 58:40.6 18:54 59 100 35
17 94 798 Bonnie Light F 75 F5699 Springfield OR 58:42.1 58:42.1 18:54 60 100 35
18 97 801 Elizabeth Lindbloom F 57 F5699 Springfield OR 1:00:05.6 1:00:05.6 19:21 63 100 35
19 98 105 Allison Burgess F 58 F5699 Eugene OR 1:00:05.9 1:00:05.9 19:21 64 100 35
20 100 994 Kay Kleven F 80 F5699 Leaburg OR 1:00:58.8 1:00:58.8 19:38 65 100 35
21 101 826 Laura Murphy F 68 F5699 Vida OR 1:01:02.0 1:01:02.0 19:39 66 100 35
22 102 993 Vicki Simrell F 78 F5699 Vida OR 1:01:06.3 1:01:06.3 19:41 67 100 35
23 106 879 Cindy Wise F 69 F5699 Springfield OR 1:02:12.0 1:02:12.0 20:02 71 100 35
24 107 853 Leisha Wharfield F 57 F5699 Eugene OR 1:04:54.2 1:04:54.2 20:54 72 100 35
25 114 228 Margaret Campbell F 70 F5699 Vida OR 1:11:02.4 1:11:02.4 22:52 76 100 35
26 115 360 Christine Elersich F 59 F5699 Vida OR 1:11:04.7 1:11:04.7 22:53 77 100 35
27 118 1002 Rose Philes F 61 F5699 Walterville OR 1:22:14.8 1:22:14.8 26:29 80 100 35

Division Results for the M0117

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 868 Luke Foshay M 15 M0117 Springfield OR 21:12.7 21:12.7 6:50 4 47 13
2 22 843 Treyton Smith M 17 M0117 Springfield OR 28:51.5 28:51.5 9:18 12 47 13
3 23 885 Owen Smith M 11 M0117 Springfield OR 29:23.4 29:23.4 9:28 13 47 13
4 28 815 Will Meister M 11 M0117 Vida OR 31:52.7 31:52.7 10:16 16 47 13
5 29 857 Peyton Wiedenmann M 13 M0117 Springfield OR 32:10.1 32:10.1 10:22 17 47 13
6 41 809 Lane Mattox M 5 M0117 Walterville OR 40:31.6 40:31.6 13:03 21 47 13
7 109 805 Jakob Lohner M 11 M0117 Springfield OR 1:08:25.6 1:08:25.6 22:02 36 47 13

Division Results for the M1855

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 875 Jackson Kopka M 26 M1855 Leaburg OR 20:07.6 20:07.6 6:29 1 47 21
2 2 842 Jason Smith M 43 M1855 Springfield OR 20:21.4 20:21.4 6:34 2 47 21
3 3 870 Kyle Gee M 55 M1855 Springfield OR 20:41.6 20:41.6 6:40 3 47 21
4 5 871 Jin Plummer M 46 M1855 Springfield OR 22:04.6 22:04.6 7:07 5 47 21
5 6 877 Bruno Francia M 51 M1855 Eugene OR 23:00.2 23:00.2 7:25 6 47 21
6 7 866 Sean Hahn M 50 M1855 Springfield OR 23:18.3 23:18.3 7:31 7 47 21
7 12 836 Kiger Plews M 28 M1855 Vida OR 24:19.1 24:19.1 7:50 8 47 21
8 14 844 Clayton Sowa M 33 M1855 Cottage Grove OR 26:11.7 26:11.7 8:26 9 47 21
9 26 791 Brandon Huffman M 35 M1855 Springfield OR 29:43.3 29:43.3 9:34 14 47 21
10 27 847 Thomas Speldrich M 36 M1855 Springfield OR 31:51.7 31:51.7 10:16 15 47 21
11 31 802 Chip Lindsey M 52 M1855 Springfield OR 32:55.3 32:55.3 10:36 18 47 21
12 43 808 Cody Mattox M 34 M1855 Walterville OR 40:37.6 40:37.6 13:05 22 47 21
13 48 865 Taylor Hill M 31 M1855 Springfield OR 42:02.5 42:02.5 13:32 24 47 21
14 52 1 Cody Adams M 29 M1855 Springfield OR 46:05.3 46:05.3 14:51 26 47 21
15 67 872 Andrew Burroughs M 36 M1855 Springfield OR 51:35.5 51:35.5 16:37 29 47 21
16 68 788 Daniel Horrell M 37 M1855 Springfield OR 52:45.4 52:45.4 16:59 30 47 21
17 70 818 Adam Metteer M 33 M1855 Walterville OR 53:48.6 53:48.6 17:20 31 47 21
18 72 817 Max Melendrez M 42 M1855 Eugene OR 54:24.0 54:24.0 17:31 32 47 21
19 99 106 Tony Burgess M 51 M1855 Eugene OR 1:00:07.8 1:00:07.8 19:22 35 47 21
20 111 999 Tori Cutler M 43 M1855 Springfield OR 1:10:04.3 1:10:04.3 22:34 38 47 21

Division Results for the M5699

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 15 861 Rick Wilson M 69 M5699 Walterville OR 26:22.5 26:22.5 8:30 10 47 13
2 16 8 Mark Appelbaum M 60 M5699 Springfield OR 26:42.5 26:42.5 8:36 11 47 13
3 35 823 Greg Miller M 56 M5699 Springfield OR 34:39.3 34:39.3 11:10 19 47 13
4 37 837 Michael Ponichtera M 70 M5699 Springfield OR 38:16.6 38:16.6 12:20 20 47 13
5 46 6 Dana Anstey M 71 M5699 Creswell OR 41:01.1 41:01.1 13:13 23 47 13
6 49 839 Dennis Ridgley M 57 M5699 Blue River OR 42:45.6 42:45.6 13:46 25 47 13
7 54 364 Herb Gazeley M 68 M5699 Walterville OR 46:24.4 46:24.4 14:57 27 47 13
8 55 822 Don Miller M 72 M5699 Eugene OR 46:25.3 46:25.3 14:57 28 47 13
9 74 796 Steve Keable M 69 M5699 Blue River OR 54:55.8 54:55.8 17:41 33 47 13
10 92 783 Tim Halloran M 59 M5699 Vida OR 57:48.1 57:48.1 18:37 34 47 13
11 110 878 Doug Wise M 70 M5699 Springfield OR 1:08:51.6 1:08:51.6 22:10 37 47 13