2019 Race To The Bar



Division Results for the F1117

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 14 28 Sadie Cook F 17 F1117 Bella Vista CA 55:03.8 55:03.8 8:52 5 14 1

Division Results for the F1830

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 97 Christy Richards F 26 F1830 Astoria OR 46:50.0 46:50.0 7:33 1 14 3
2 12 75 Emma Lustig F 23 F1830 Corvallis OR 52:52.4 52:52.4 8:31 3 14 3
3 13 26 Madelyn Cook F 20 F1830 Bella Vista CA 53:27.5 53:27.5 8:37 4 14 3

Division Results for the F3145

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9 42 Amanda Gladics F 37 F3145 Astoria OR 50:29.7 50:29.7 8:08 2 14 8
2 17 146 Liz Rathfon F 34 F3145 Astoria OR 58:43.0 58:43.0 9:27 6 14 8
3 18 81 Daniella Mendez F 39 F3145 Portland OR 1:01:54.7 1:01:54.7 9:58 7 14 8
4 19 31 Sarah Daskalakis F 33 F3145 Portland OR 1:01:56.1 1:01:56.1 9:59 8 14 8
5 20 57 Kara Hockersmith F 36 F3145 Portland OR 1:01:57.0 1:01:57.0 9:59 9 14 8
6 22 136 Korie Blacker F 37 F3145 Warrenton OR 1:03:17.3 1:03:17.3 10:12 10 14 8
7 27 33 Jammie Eastham F 41 F3145 Naselle WA 1:12:14.9 1:12:14.9 11:38 13 14 8
8 28 107 Jennifer Smith F 32 F3145 Issaquah WA 1:12:15.0 1:12:15.0 11:38 14 14 8

Division Results for the F4660

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 23 53 Jamey Hendricks F 46 F4660 Hammond OR 1:04:33.7 1:04:33.7 10:24 11 14 2
2 26 63 Orlanda John F 46 F4660 Bingen WA 1:11:36.1 1:11:36.1 11:32 12 14 2

Division Results for the M1830

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 44 Hank Greenburg M 23 M1830 Corvallis OR 40:23.1 40:23.1 6:30 1 15 3
2 16 11 Margaret Brown M 25 M1830 Astoria OR 57:51.4 57:51.4 9:19 11 15 3

Division Results for the M3145

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 132 Mark Squire M 40 M3145 Fort Stevens OR 40:34.7 40:34.7 6:32 2 15 7
2 4 102 Zach Schmitt M 32 M3145 Warrenton OR 46:31.1 46:31.1 7:30 4 15 7
3 6 148 Andy T Townsend M 35 M3145 Astoria OR 48:22.2 48:22.2 7:48 5 15 7
4 8 92 David Plechl M 43 M3145 Astoria OR 49:51.0 49:51.0 8:02 7 15 7
5 11 20 Francisco Castillo M 38 M3145 Portland OR 52:50.2 52:50.2 8:31 9 15 7
6 15 121 Ryan Weaver M 41 M3145 Astoria OR 55:28.1 55:28.1 8:56 10 15 7
7 21 137 Clint Blacker M 40 M3145 Warrenton OR 1:03:17.1 1:03:17.1 10:12 12 15 7

Division Results for the M4660

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 19 Larry Cary M 46 M4660 Astoria OR 45:32.6 45:32.6 7:20 3 15 3
2 10 160 Matthew Forman M 54 M4660 Longview WA 52:06.9 52:06.9 8:24 8 15 3
3 25 56 Scott Hess M 57 M4660 Beaverton OR 1:05:21.8 1:05:21.8 10:32 14 15 3

Division Results for the M6199

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 23 Dave Cook M 62 M6199 Bella Vista CA 48:34.0 48:34.0 7:49 6 15 2
2 24 141 David Bononcini M 67 M6199 Astoria OR 1:05:11.5 1:05:11.5 10:30 13 15 2