2019 Taco Tuesday Twilight Trot #7



Division Results for the F1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 485 Sydney Chandler F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 23:42.3 23:41.6 7:38 1 7 1 70.21

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 7 487 Rebeca Haro F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 25:05.3 24:58.8 8:03 2 7 1 59.24

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 15 498 Andrea Alexander F 44 F4044 Junction City OR 37:35.5 37:29.8 12:05 4 7 1 41.98

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 17 488 Kara Henry F 47 F4549 Monroe OR 40:13.9 40:08.3 12:56 5 7 3 40.34

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 12 500 Sheila Hawkins F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 27:50.9 27:46.1 8:57 3 7 1 61.10

Division Results for the M1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 484 Blake Chandler M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 22:15.7 22:14.4 7:10 2 13 1 65.19

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 8 490 Quinn Lindley M 26 M2529 Monmouth OR 25:07.0 25:01.2 8:04 6 13 2 51.53
2 11 497 Hunter Russell M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 26:57.3 26:53.3 8:40 9 13 2 48.00

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 493 Reid Weaver M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 19:32.5 19:30.6 6:17 1 13 3 68.41
2 6 489 Justin Howell M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 24:54.8 24:52.2 8:01 5 13 3 54.45
3 10 492 Rob Sabin M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 26:15.5 26:12.6 8:27 8 13 3 50.27

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 495 Sean Hahn M 50 M5054 Springfield OR 23:23.1 23:22.5 7:32 3 13 1 63.07

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 18 491 David Luke M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 41:55.9 41:51.7 13:29 13 13 1 38.65

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 13 499 Ken Boettcher M 68 M6569 Eugene OR 27:53.1 27:48.6 8:58 10 13 2 62.01
2 14 482 Myron Brown M 67 M6569 Creswell OR 30:51.0 30:49.6 9:56 11 13 2 55.41

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 5 486 David J. Elliott M 74 M7074 Creswell OR 24:26.9 24:25.1 7:52 4 13 3 76.26
2 9 496 Don McLean M 74 M7074 Eugene OR 25:49.7 25:47.9 8:19 7 13 3 72.22
3 16 421 Dana Anstey M 71 M7074 Creswell OR 39:21.2 39:18.1 12:39 12 13 3 45.38