2019 OTC Monthly Run/Walk Series #7



Division Results for the F0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 45 167 Gabriella Bowman F 3 F0110 Eugene OR 35:20.8 35:20.8 11:23 19 30 2 41.87
2 48 108 Kendall Collins F 10 F0110 Springfield OR 36:57.4 36:57.4 11:54 22 30 2 46.15

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 42 136 Lucile Garcia F 15 F1519 Springfield OR 35:01.1 35:01.1 11:17 18 30 1 44.24

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 171 Jenn Randall F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 17:31.2 17:31.2 5:39 1 30 4 84.41
2 3 121 Sarah Mayer F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 18:30.6 18:30.6 5:58 2 30 4 79.93
3 30 125 Jennifer Riportella F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 27:48.4 27:48.4 8:57 10 30 4 53.21
4 38 130 Victoria Yznaga F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 31:30.6 31:30.6 10:09 15 30 4 46.96

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 29 162 Keri Seery F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 27:23.9 27:23.9 8:50 9 30 1 54.15

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 12 170 Renee Gordon F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 21:14.7 21:14.7 6:51 4 30 6 71.55
2 16 164 Lauren Moe F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 23:08.9 23:08.9 7:28 6 30 6 64.77
3 35 105 Robyn Anderson F 35 F3539 Springfield OR 29:32.9 29:32.9 9:31 13 30 6 50.57
4 46 166 Erica Bowman F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 35:24.3 35:24.3 11:24 20 30 6 42.93
5 49 110 Megan Collins F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 36:59.0 36:59.0 11:55 23 30 6 40.90

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 50 126 Kristin Schoenberg F 41 F4044 Springfield OR 38:23.2 38:23.2 12:22 24 30 2 40.08
2 54 128 Susma Singh F 43 F4044 Springfield OR 1:09:54.3 1:09:54.3 22:31 27 30 2 22.33

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 9 151 Jennifer Fedorov F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 20:44.8 20:44.8 6:41 3 30 5 78.90
2 22 123 Gina Olson F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 25:00.9 25:00.9 8:04 7 30 5 64.08
3 33 111 Amy Duncan F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 28:45.4 28:45.4 9:16 11 30 5 55.21
4 34 120 Lindsay Marean F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 28:46.1 28:46.1 9:16 12 30 5 56.26
5 53 165 Jennifer McMullen F 48 F4549 Springfield OR 1:09:54.2 1:09:54.2 22:30 26 30 5 23.42

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 14 173 Jen Brennan F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 22:39.7 22:39.7 7:18 5 30 3 75.83
2 40 163 Kathleen Birkholz F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 34:10.0 34:10.0 11:00 17 30 3 50.31

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 26 116 Tammy Hines F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 26:40.2 26:40.2 8:36 8 30 4 70.68
2 39 158 Teresa Mason F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 33:08.7 33:08.7 10:41 16 30 4 56.12
3 47 124 Carolyn Petersen F 56 F5559 Springfield OR 36:00.0 36:00.0 11:36 21 30 4 50.30
4 55 155 Leisha Wharfield F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 1:09:57.3 1:09:57.3 22:31 28 30 4 26.23

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 37 161 Marlene Woolf F 67 F6569 Largo FL 31:02.8 31:02.8 10:00 14 30 2 68.34
2 51 174 Louise Hughes F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 47:22.0 47:22.0 15:15 25 30 2 44.80

Division Results for the M1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 27 117 Kai Xue Land M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 26:52.9 26:52.9 8:40 19 28 1 53.95

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 18 127 Jaidon Singh M 19 M1519 Springfield OR 23:34.6 23:34.6 7:36 12 28 1 55.87

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 41 132 Antonio Vega M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 34:19.3 34:19.3 11:03 24 28 1 37.59

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 172 Peter Stice M 28 M2529 Springfield OR 17:19.2 17:19.2 5:35 1 28 3 74.43
2 4 133 Logan Winfield M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 18:47.8 18:47.8 6:03 2 28 3 68.62
3 10 154 Drew Anderson M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 20:55.8 20:55.8 6:45 7 28 3 61.68

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 31 169 Matt Mathiesen M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 28:26.7 28:26.7 9:10 21 28 1 45.70

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 8 118 Lucas Lembrick M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 20:43.8 20:43.8 6:41 6 28 2 63.95
2 17 168 Rob Rotert M 36 M3539 Springfield OR 23:15.3 23:15.3 7:30 11 28 2 56.99

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 11 156 Peter Fox M 42 M4044 Junction City OR 21:07.7 21:07.7 6:49 8 28 4 65.56
2 43 109 Matthew Collins M 40 M4044 Springfield OR 35:02.8 35:02.8 11:17 25 28 4 38.94
3 44 131 Kevin Marino M 41 M4044 Veneta OR 35:06.4 35:06.4 11:18 26 28 4 39.16

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 6 119 Ben Marean M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 19:08.2 19:08.2 6:10 4 28 5 74.03
2 7 160 Josh Marean M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 20:33.2 20:33.2 6:37 5 28 5 70.02
3 13 112 David D Elliott M 47 M4549 Springfield OR 22:26.5 22:26.5 7:14 9 28 5 64.14
4 19 137 Dustin Pearce M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 23:53.7 23:53.7 7:42 13 28 5 59.32
5 24 107 Tim Cochran M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 25:20.3 25:20.3 8:10 17 28 5 57.72

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 15 115 David Harris M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 22:57.6 22:57.6 7:24 10 28 1 66.35

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 5 134 Robert Diehl M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 18:51.5 18:51.5 6:05 3 28 3 82.14
2 32 159 Jerry Stromme M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 28:40.3 28:40.3 9:14 22 28 3 54.95
3 36 153 Michael Richardson M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 30:47.8 30:47.8 9:55 23 28 3 49.89

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 21 114 John Hall M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 24:17.5 24:17.5 7:50 15 28 2 67.18
2 28 152 Eddie Rawlinson M 64 M6064 Veneta OR 27:15.4 27:15.4 8:47 20 28 2 60.96

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 23 122 Rick Ohlson M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 25:10.6 25:10.6 8:07 16 28 2 67.85
2 25 157 John Barry M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 25:22.2 25:22.2 8:10 18 28 2 67.31

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 20 113 David J. Elliott M 74 M7074 Creswell OR 23:57.2 23:57.2 7:43 14 28 2 77.75
2 52 129 Jonathan Waisman M 72 M7074 Springfield OR 47:28.3 47:28.3 15:17 27 28 2 38.08