2019 Bridgeway Run For Recovery



Division Results for the F1319

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 19 333 Eryn Donovan F 16 F1319 Portland OR 54:29.0 54:28.0 8:46 8 19 1

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 18 425 Sophia Patterson F 24 F2024 Salem OR 54:17.7 54:17.2 8:45 7 19 2
2 21 418 Jessica Page F 24 F2024 Donald OR 55:33.3 55:29.2 8:56 10 19 2

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 406 Rosie Newton F 28 F2529 Newberg OR 44:05.8 44:03.5 7:06 2 19 5
2 20 367 Abby Jones F 28 F2529 Portland OR 54:45.6 54:42.7 8:49 9 19 5
3 28 312 Shayla Carsley F 29 F2529 Independence OR 1:06:02.9 1:05:59.8 10:38 14 19 5
4 30 305 Emily Bryan F 25 F2529 Salem OR 1:12:10.6 1:12:03.3 11:36 16 19 5
5 31 306 Rona Bryan F 28 F2529 Keizer OR 1:12:10.6 1:12:03.5 11:36 17 19 5

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9 399 Stephanie Mott F 33 F3034 Salem OR 46:44.3 46:42.4 7:31 3 19 4
2 10 481 Melissa Wurster F 30 F3034 Salem OR 46:54.3 46:50.3 7:33 4 19 4
3 25 486 Marissa Williams F 32 F3034 Salem OR 1:04:06.6 1:04:00.7 10:19 12 19 4

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 14 341 Zubaida Garcia F 39 F3539 Wilsonville OR 47:57.7 47:52.5 7:43 5 19 2
2 15 797 Joyce Degaetzo F 39 F3539 Salem OR 48:07.1 48:00.2 7:44 6 19 2

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 401 Morgan Nelson F 40 F4044 Salem OR 44:06.6 44:01.1 7:06 1 19 2

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 22 455 Michelle M Socha F 51 F5054 Hillsboro OR 58:01.2 58:00.1 9:21 11 19 2
2 26 351 Karla Hale F 50 F5054 Salem OR 1:04:59.6 1:04:56.7 10:28 13 19 2

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 29 413 Patty O'Neal-Woodruff F 59 F5559 Gervais OR 1:06:35.9 1:06:31.8 10:43 15 19 1

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 419 Jon Page M 26 M2529 Jefferson OR 46:13.1 46:09.2 7:26 5 16 2

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 11 464 Joe Vallejo M 33 M3034 Salem OR 47:39.7 47:38.4 7:40 7 16 2
2 13 326 Bryon Daniels M 30 M3034 Salem OR 47:52.2 47:47.1 7:42 9 16 2

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 398 Ryan Mott M 35 M3539 Salem OR 46:43.2 46:41.6 7:31 6 16 1

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 315 Cesar Chavez M 42 M4044 Keizer OR 44:03.0 44:00.7 7:05 1 16 2
2 3 407 Michael Nicholas M 40 M4044 Portland OR 44:03.6 44:02.9 7:06 2 16 2

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 318 Craig Christenson M 49 M4549 Albany OR 45:59.1 45:56.7 7:24 4 16 2
2 24 404 Greg Neuman M 48 M4549 Portland OR 1:03:47.3 1:03:41.0 10:15 13 16 2

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 359 Roger Humble M 54 M5054 Lebanon OR 45:56.9 45:54.0 7:24 3 16 4
2 12 334 John Donovan M 53 M5054 Portland OR 47:44.4 47:42.8 7:41 8 16 4
3 23 365 Don Johnson M 54 M5054 Hillsboro OR 1:01:29.5 1:01:29.5 9:54 12 16 4
4 27 352 Steve Hale M 51 M5054 Salem OR 1:05:53.0 1:05:49.8 10:36 14 16 4

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 17 480 Ted Woodruff M 55 M5559 Salem OR 50:09.3 50:04.4 8:04 11 16 1

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 16 786 Glenn Bakken M 68 M6569 Willsonville OR 48:36.9 48:33.0 7:49 10 16 1