2019 Runners Roost XC Invitational



Division Results for the M10

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 4 625 Adani Hassan M 10 Lotus School For Excellence 1 M10 1 47 19:21.6 6:14
2 8 710 Dylan Brush M 10 St. Mary`s 1 M10 2 47 19:55.9 6:25
3 21 712 Jacob Limb M 10 St. Mary`s 3 M10 3 47 21:07.1 6:48
4 27 626 Nabil Hassan M 10 Lotus School For Excellence 3 M10 4 47 21:34.5 6:57
5 29 682 Jace Valentine M 10 Platte Canyon 2 M10 5 47 21:41.5 6:59
6 30 372 Daniel Shore M 10 Highlands Ranch 11 M10 6 47 21:42.1 7:00
7 32 348 David Canaday M 10 Highlands Ranch 12 M10 7 47 21:46.8 7:01
8 37 152 Trent Born M 10 Denver Eagles 1 M10 8 47 21:55.4 7:04
9 40 368 Matthew Schlatter M 10 Highlands Ranch 15 M10 9 47 22:42.2 7:19
10 43 631 Yosef Yohannes M 10 Lotus School For Excellence 4 M10 10 47 22:52.5 7:22
11 45 145 Toby Morrow M 10 Dawson School 4 M10 11 47 23:06.1 7:27
12 46 147 Sam Waters M 10 Dawson School 5 M10 12 47 23:08.5 7:27
13 48 681 Tucker Sussenbach M 10 Platte Canyon 3 M10 13 47 23:18.8 7:31
14 52 627 Suhayb Hassan M 10 Lotus School For Excellence 6 M10 14 47 23:39.0 7:37
15 55 571 Noah Cooley M 10 Legend 4 M10 15 47 23:59.0 7:44
16 58 73 Jonathan Wiggins M 10 Banning Lewis Preparatory Academy 3 M10 16 47 24:06.5 7:46
17 59 593 Owen Vaughn M 10 Legend 7 M10 17 47 24:07.7 7:46
18 61 567 Tyler Barrack M 10 Legend 8 M10 18 47 24:08.2 7:47
19 71 591 Jack Suparat M 10 Legend 12 M10 19 47 24:51.5 8:01
20 74 570 Chase Boyd M 10 Legend 14 M10 20 47 25:04.0 8:05
21 75 167 Jack Schlingman M 10 Dsst: Conservatory Green 4 M10 21 47 25:04.1 8:05
22 77 353 Alex Gallegos M 10 Highlands Ranch 20 M10 22 47 25:20.9 8:10
23 80 350 Carson Cheney M 10 Highlands Ranch 22 M10 23 47 25:28.5 8:12
24 83 676 Gavin Geiger M 10 Platte Canyon 7 M10 24 47 25:53.3 8:20
25 90 582 Riley Queisert M 10 Legend 17 M10 25 47 27:16.4 8:47
26 95 958 John Cochran M 10 Valley 7 M10 26 47 27:41.9 8:55
27 98 572 Sivasubal Devanathan M 10 Legend 19 M10 27 47 27:55.4 9:00
28 99 165 Chevalier McNeal M 10 Dsst: Conservatory Green 6 M10 28 47 28:00.7 9:01
29 100 622 Ayman Tahir M 10 Lotus School For Excellence 8 M10 29 47 28:20.4 9:08
30 103 586 Ryan Rodolph M 10 Legend 21 M10 30 47 28:28.8 9:11
31 108 581 Jayant Polakam M 10 Legend 22 M10 31 47 28:40.3 9:14
32 109 370 Jackson Seales M 10 Highlands Ranch 25 M10 32 47 28:54.0 9:19
33 111 409 Javier Bravo M 10 Kipp Denver Collegiate 5 M10 33 47 29:07.3 9:23
34 112 573 Mitch Devito M 10 Legend 23 M10 34 47 29:32.2 9:31
35 113 166 Luca Milia M 10 Dsst: Conservatory Green 8 M10 35 47 29:36.4 9:32
36 114 362 Robin Luo M 10 Highlands Ranch 27 M10 36 47 29:40.0 9:33
37 118 128 Taran Guin M 10 Clear Creek 5 M10 37 47 30:04.4 9:41
38 126 374 Ethan Vuong M 10 Highlands Ranch 28 M10 38 47 32:38.7 10:31
39 131 351 Ryan Fish M 10 Highlands Ranch 31 M10 39 47 36:24.2 11:44
40 134 163 Magok Malual M 10 Dsst: Conservatory Green 11 M10 40 47 40:35.0 13:04

Division Results for the M11

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 2 361 Matthew Lobojko M 11 Highlands Ranch 1 M11 1 51 18:12.5 5:52
2 3 357 Samuel Hilsden M 11 Highlands Ranch 2 M11 2 51 18:51.9 6:05
3 9 352 Owen Flack M 11 Highlands Ranch 4 M11 3 51 20:02.9 6:28
4 10 378 Ty Young M 11 Highlands Ranch 5 M11 4 51 20:06.9 6:29
5 11 162 Nigel Kangethe M 11 Dsst: Conservatory Green 1 M11 5 51 20:10.7 6:30
6 12 168 Edwin Wojcik M 11 Dsst: Conservatory Green 2 M11 6 51 20:22.2 6:34
7 16 585 Clark Rickey M 11 Legend 2 M11 7 51 20:44.6 6:41
8 18 354 Andrew Gardner M 11 Highlands Ranch 7 M11 8 51 20:54.5 6:44
9 20 131 Reese Onago M 11 Clear Creek 1 M11 9 51 21:04.8 6:48
10 23 984 Kevin Britton M 11 Front Range Christian 2 M11 10 51 21:20.9 6:53
11 24 360 Jason Koch M 11 Highlands Ranch 9 M11 11 51 21:23.9 6:54
12 25 349 Aiden Cermak M 11 Highlands Ranch 10 M11 12 51 21:27.7 6:55
13 33 129 Campbell Houston M 11 Clear Creek 2 M11 13 51 21:49.1 7:02
14 35 69 Gage Masoncup M 11 Banning Lewis Preparatory Academy 1 M11 14 51 21:52.2 7:03
15 41 140 Griffin Biggar M 11 Dawson School 3 M11 15 51 22:42.4 7:19
16 49 169 Andrew Yant M 11 Dsst: Conservatory Green 3 M11 16 51 23:28.8 7:34
17 57 588 Matthew Sadler M 11 Legend 6 M11 17 51 24:04.5 7:45
18 62 408 Tristan Abraham M 11 Kipp Denver Collegiate 1 M11 18 51 24:13.6 7:48
19 66 358 Lucas Johnson M 11 Highlands Ranch 17 M11 19 51 24:33.5 7:55
20 67 577 Konnor Hroncheck M 11 Legend 10 M11 20 51 24:34.8 7:55
21 68 679 Joseph Melero M 11 Platte Canyon 5 M11 21 51 24:35.2 7:55
22 69 583 Caleb Ramsey M 11 Legend 11 M11 22 51 24:37.1 7:56
23 70 369 Ryan Schubert M 11 Highlands Ranch 18 M11 23 51 24:45.3 7:59
24 76 675 Dante Branigan M 11 Platte Canyon 6 M11 24 51 25:13.4 8:08
25 82 371 Tyler Shipley M 11 Highlands Ranch 23 M11 25 51 25:42.0 8:17
26 85 579 Karl Krueger M 11 Legend 15 M11 26 51 26:14.0 8:27
27 87 630 Nazarrio Valladares M 11 Lotus School For Excellence 7 M11 27 51 26:20.4 8:29
28 89 961 Christopher Felice M 11 Valley 5 M11 28 51 27:15.2 8:47
29 91 569 Brandon Boulton M 11 Legend 18 M11 29 51 27:26.2 8:50
30 102 416 Bryan Torres M 11 Kipp Denver Collegiate 2 M11 30 51 28:25.3 9:09
31 104 415 Bryan Tapia M 11 Kipp Denver Collegiate 3 M11 31 51 28:30.6 9:11
32 105 417 Tien Vu M 11 Kipp Denver Collegiate 4 M11 32 51 28:31.1 9:11
33 124 412 Jonathan Marroquin M 11 Kipp Denver Collegiate 6 M11 33 51 32:22.0 10:26
34 125 164 C J Jones M 11 Dsst: Conservatory Green 10 M11 34 51 32:37.9 10:31
35 129 35 Luis Millan M 11 Alameda International 2 M11 35 51 36:01.6 11:36
36 130 623 Johnathan Diehl M 11 Lotus School For Excellence 10 M11 36 51 36:17.8 11:41
37 132 33 Moises Cervantes M 11 Alameda International 3 M11 37 51 37:30.8 12:05
38 135 161 Saulo Guzman M 11 Dsst: Conservatory Green 12 M11 38 51 40:38.2 13:05

Division Results for the M12

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 1 982 Abdre Stablein M 12 Front Range Christian 1 M12 1 26 17:54.3 5:46
2 5 365 Scott Mortimer M 12 Highlands Ranch 3 M12 2 26 19:29.1 6:17
3 6 624 Abdirahman Hassan M 12 Lotus School For Excellence 2 M12 3 26 19:36.2 6:19
4 7 678 Tim Long M 12 Platte Canyon 1 M12 4 26 19:47.8 6:23
5 15 965 Cale Schafer M 12 Valley 1 M12 5 26 20:38.5 6:39
6 19 375 Charlie Wells M 12 Highlands Ranch 8 M12 6 26 21:03.3 6:47
7 22 144 Eli McCullick M 12 Dawson School 1 M12 7 26 21:20.9 6:53
8 28 983 Anthony Earl M 12 Front Range Christian 3 M12 8 26 21:38.8 6:59
9 42 367 Zachary Salcido M 12 Highlands Ranch 16 M12 9 26 22:45.1 7:20
10 47 628 Anuwar Hussein M 12 Lotus School For Excellence 5 M12 10 26 23:13.5 7:29
11 50 127 Steven Gould M 12 Clear Creek 3 M12 11 26 23:30.8 7:35
12 51 34 Antonio Lopez M 12 Alameda International 1 M12 12 26 23:37.5 7:37
13 54 978 Jose Rodriguez M 12 Westminster 1 M12 13 26 23:47.1 7:40
14 65 677 Chris Long M 12 Platte Canyon 4 M12 14 26 24:28.0 7:53
15 97 364 Jason Miguel M 12 Highlands Ranch 24 M12 15 26 27:45.7 8:57
16 120 126 Keith Brent M 12 Clear Creek 6 M12 16 26 30:14.4 9:44
17 122 962 Seth Quintana M 12 Valley 8 M12 17 26 31:01.2 10:00
18 123 629 Franklin Quaye M 12 Lotus School For Excellence 9 M12 18 26 31:57.8 10:18

Division Results for the M8

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 81 130 Will Lewis M 8 Clear Creek 4 M8 1 2 25:37.6 8:15

Division Results for the M9

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 13 575 Benjamin Farney M 9 Legend 1 M9 1 47 20:31.3 6:37
2 14 713 Jackson Neppl M 9 St. Mary`s 2 M9 2 47 20:38.5 6:39
3 17 345 Dylan Barnard M 9 Highlands Ranch 6 M9 3 47 20:49.3 6:43
4 26 957 Calab Caciari M 9 Valley 2 M9 4 47 21:32.5 6:56
5 31 141 Finn Carpenter M 9 Dawson School 2 M9 5 47 21:42.7 7:00
6 34 363 Liam MacPherson M 9 Highlands Ranch 13 M9 6 47 21:50.1 7:02
7 36 377 Lucas Witte M 9 Highlands Ranch 14 M9 7 47 21:53.1 7:03
8 38 966 Colby Schafer M 9 Valley 3 M9 8 47 22:17.9 7:11
9 39 592 Luke Timmons M 9 Legend 3 M9 9 47 22:25.7 7:14
10 44 70 Bransen Mihalko M 9 Banning Lewis Preparatory Academy 2 M9 10 47 23:02.6 7:26
11 53 711 Lyndon Gotelare M 9 St. Mary`s 4 M9 11 47 23:40.1 7:38
12 56 574 Logan Eschenfeld M 9 Legend 5 M9 12 47 24:01.9 7:45
13 60 67 Ewan Estrada-Tsosie M 9 Banning Lewis Preparatory Academy 4 M9 13 47 24:07.8 7:46
14 63 985 Luke Richards M 9 Front Range Christian 4 M9 14 47 24:18.9 7:50
15 64 576 Jason France M 9 Legend 9 M9 15 47 24:22.1 7:51
16 72 355 Alex Haller M 9 Highlands Ranch 19 M9 16 47 24:51.6 8:01
17 73 590 Nate Stanley M 9 Legend 13 M9 17 47 25:01.3 8:04
18 78 347 Elijah Bruny M 9 Highlands Ranch 21 M9 18 47 25:22.2 8:10
19 79 708 Alex Bodnar M 9 St. Mary`s 5 M9 19 47 25:23.2 8:11
20 84 72 Gabriel Pena M 9 Banning Lewis Preparatory Academy 5 M9 20 47 25:55.6 8:21
21 86 580 Jackson Ogren M 9 Legend 16 M9 21 47 26:16.0 8:28
22 88 960 Jackson Dudley M 9 Valley 4 M9 22 47 26:53.8 8:40
23 92 143 Jacob Horacek M 9 Dawson School 6 M9 23 47 27:27.6 8:51
24 93 959 Cameron Dudley M 9 Valley 6 M9 24 47 27:33.8 8:53
25 94 673 Liam Bailey M 9 Platte Canyon 8 M9 25 47 27:40.3 8:55
26 96 159 Bereket Andualem M 9 Dsst: Conservatory Green 5 M9 26 47 27:42.8 8:56
27 101 587 Jacob Sadler M 9 Legend 20 M9 27 47 28:21.0 9:08
28 106 160 Jeremiah Doris M 9 Dsst: Conservatory Green 7 M9 28 47 28:32.0 9:12
29 107 155 Joshua Lewis M 9 Denver Eagles 2 M9 29 47 28:35.3 9:13
30 110 346 John Bennett M 9 Highlands Ranch 26 M9 30 47 29:00.4 9:21
31 115 714 Ganin Rodriguez M 9 St. Mary`s 6 M9 31 47 29:53.9 9:38
32 116 146 Nolan Silver M 9 Dawson School 7 M9 32 47 29:54.9 9:38
33 117 680 Michael Wietland M 9 Dsst: Conservatory Green 9 M9 33 47 30:00.0 9:40
34 119 987 Noah Donnegan M 9 Front Range Christian 5 M9 34 47 30:05.4 9:42
35 121 584 Connor Castro M 9 Legend 24 M9 35 47 30:36.9 9:52
36 127 376 Daniel Wilson M 9 Highlands Ranch 29 M9 36 47 33:35.4 10:49
37 128 366 Evan Pierce M 9 Highlands Ranch 30 M9 37 47 33:35.8 10:49
38 133 142 Cade Collins M 9 Dawson School 8 M9 38 47 38:36.8 12:26
39 136 963 Brady Rutheford M 9 Valley 9 M9 39 47 42:42.7 13:45
40 137 674 Seth Black M 9 Platte Canyon 9 M9 40 47 55:14.1 17:47