2019 Pink Sox Run/Walk For A Cause



Division Results for the F0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10 791 Ellie Westling F 10 F0114 Eugene OR 1:29:17.9 1:29:14.4 14:22 6 11 1

Division Results for the F2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 719 Viviana Gonzalez F 21 F2029 Eugene OR 1:00:56.5 1:00:54.6 9:49 2 11 2
2 8 767 Cinthia Rivera F 21 F2029 Eugene OR 1:12:48.9 1:12:46.9 11:43 4 11 2

Division Results for the F3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 792 Brandie Whitmire F 38 F3039 Eugene OR 55:08.1 55:05.4 8:52 1 11 2
2 7 774 Ashley Schnee F 38 F3039 Eugene OR 1:08:21.7 1:08:18.4 11:00 3 11 2

Division Results for the F4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9 728 Jennifer Hill F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 1:23:01.6 1:22:50.2 13:20 5 11 1

Division Results for the F5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 16 788 Sandra Unger F 59 F5059 Eugene OR 1:41:40.1 1:41:25.7 16:20 10 11 1

Division Results for the F6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 11 716 Renee Gann F 64 F6069 Springfield OR 1:29:21.5 1:29:19.0 14:23 7 11 4
2 12 735 Sue Loome F 61 F6069 Eugene OR 1:37:09.3 1:37:03.8 15:38 8 11 4
3 13 736 Dee Lynch F 64 F6069 Eugene OR 1:37:28.1 1:37:22.4 15:41 9 11 4
4 17 746 Dawn Miller F 67 F6069 Eugene OR 1:41:40.6 1:41:27.5 16:20 11 11 4

Division Results for the M3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 708 Matt Dodd M 36 M3039 Eugene OR 35:30.0 35:29.3 5:43 1 6 2
2 4 783 Alex Thielman M 33 M3039 Eugene OR 55:08.8 55:06.3 8:53 3 6 2

Division Results for the M4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 832 Nathan Schnee M 43 M4049 Eugene OR 1:08:21.4 1:08:17.0 11:00 4 6 1

Division Results for the M5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 765 Jeff Reininger M 58 M5059 Springfield OR 50:20.6 50:16.4 8:06 2 6 1

Division Results for the M6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 14 787 George Unger M 61 M6069 Eugene OR 1:40:05.2 1:39:50.3 16:05 5 6 2
2 15 703 Gary Decamp M 66 M6069 Eugene OR 1:40:29.2 1:40:15.6 16:09 6 6 2