2019 Mad Hatter Dash



Division Results for the F0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 12 207 Rylie Bliss F 8 F0110 Eugene OR 29:00.6 29:00.6 9:21 3 61 16 62.42
2 24 175 Jenni Romero F 9 F0110 Salem OR 35:46.5 35:46.5 11:31 7 61 16 49.04
3 25 186 Fatima Torres F 8 F0110 Salem OR 36:26.2 36:26.2 11:44 8 61 16 49.69
4 35 195 Nicolle Torres F 6 F0110 Salem OR 42:59.8 42:59.8 13:51 13 61 16 45.41
5 44 112 Aylin Coapio F 10 F0110 Salem OR 46:16.5 46:16.5 14:54 19 61 16 36.86
6 46 168 Mia Ramero F 6 F0110 Salem OR 46:22.8 46:22.8 14:56 21 61 16 42.10
7 48 172 Marielli Ramos F 3 F0110 Salem OR 47:28.0 47:28.0 15:17 23 61 16 31.18
8 52 132 Lola Hubbard F 7 F0110 Salem OR 48:04.4 48:04.4 15:29 25 61 16 39.03
9 54 193 Lindsay Torres F 9 F0110 Salem OR 49:18.3 49:18.3 15:53 27 61 16 35.58
10 57 191 Kinberly Torres F 8 F0110 Salem OR 49:32.6 49:32.6 15:57 28 61 16 36.55
11 58 169 Itel Ramirez F 8 F0110 Salem OR 50:29.7 50:29.7 16:16 29 61 16 35.87
12 73 155 Yareli Martinez F 10 F0110 Salem OR 58:25.8 58:25.8 18:49 39 61 16 29.20
13 77 211 Clara Treborn F 6 F0110 Salem OR 1:02:12.9 1:02:12.9 20:02 41 61 16 31.39

Division Results for the F1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 16 115 Liliana Cuamatzi F 12 F1114 Salem OR 34:03.6 34:03.6 10:58 5 61 10 47.79
2 36 123 Lillian Gilmore F 11 F1114 Salem OR 43:27.1 43:27.1 14:00 14 61 10 38.28
3 45 189 Jazmin Torres F 11 F1114 Salem OR 46:22.3 46:22.3 14:56 20 61 10 35.88
4 64 165 Jocelynn Morales F 11 F1114 Salem OR 53:56.5 53:56.5 17:22 33 61 10 30.84
5 67 124 Nayeli Gonzales F 11 F1114 Salem OR 54:06.8 54:06.8 17:26 35 61 10 30.75
6 68 213 Yuleth Castro F 11 F1114 Salem OR 54:07.6 54:07.6 17:26 36 61 10 30.74

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 209 Amaranta Alatriste F 16 F1519 Salem OR 24:31.6 24:31.6 7:54 1 61 3 62.38
2 32 192 Leslye Torres F 15 F1519 Salem OR 41:36.7 41:36.7 13:24 11 61 3 37.24
3 33 187 Jasmin Torres F 17 F1519 Salem OR 41:38.1 41:38.1 13:25 12 61 3 36.30

Division Results for the F2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 37 204 Cara Warnock F 27 F2029 Salem OR 43:27.8 43:27.8 14:00 15 61 4 34.05
2 42 181 Mariya Taylor F 26 F2029 Salem OR 46:00.4 46:00.4 14:49 17 61 4 32.16
3 53 118 Stephanie Foster F 29 F2029 Salem OR 48:53.8 48:53.8 15:45 26 61 4 30.27
4 70 164 Stefanie Mitchell F 23 F2029 Salem OR 56:54.1 56:52.9 18:19 38 61 4 26.02

Division Results for the F3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 158 Stacie McGraw F 34 F3039 Salem OR 24:47.1 24:47.1 7:59 2 61 9 60.07
2 13 104 Amy Bliss F 34 F3039 Salem OR 29:01.0 29:01.0 9:21 4 61 9 51.34
3 50 135 Rachael Hubbard F 36 F3039 Salem OR 47:57.6 47:57.6 15:27 24 61 9 31.26
4 59 134 Micah Hubbard F 33 F3039 Salem OR 53:41.7 53:41.7 17:17 30 61 9 27.68
5 66 201 Mikayla Viles F 30 F3039 Salem OR 53:58.3 53:58.3 17:23 34 61 9 27.42
6 69 182 Kori Tedrow F 34 F3039 Salem OR 56:56.8 56:52.8 18:19 37 61 9 26.19
7 79 162 Rachel Mitchell F 34 F3039 Albany OR 1:05:15.7 1:05:15.7 21:01 42 61 9 22.83

Division Results for the F4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 27 139 Corrina Kizziah F 42 F4049 Salem OR 39:46.5 39:46.5 12:49 10 61 5 38.95
2 41 149 Wendy Luke F 42 F4049 Salem OR 45:08.5 45:08.5 14:32 16 61 5 34.32
3 76 137 Terri Job F 49 F4049 Salem OR 1:01:31.4 1:01:31.4 19:49 40 61 5 26.91

Division Results for the F5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 26 117 Diane Foster F 55 F5059 Salem OR 39:45.8 39:45.8 12:48 9 61 7 44.93
2 47 138 Teresa Kephart F 50 F5059 Salem OR 47:14.7 47:14.7 15:13 22 61 7 35.48
3 62 178 Donna Smith F 54 F5059 Salem OR 53:50.3 53:50.3 17:20 31 61 7 32.75

Division Results for the F6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 19 128 Robin Green F 64 F6069 Salem OR 34:28.5 34:28.5 11:06 6 61 5 58.78
2 43 180 Carma Taylor F 61 F6069 Salem OR 46:01.5 46:01.5 14:49 18 61 5 42.14
3 63 173 Lynn Real-Mackay F 61 F6069 Salem OR 53:50.9 53:50.9 17:20 32 61 5 36.02
4 80 130 Joanne Hubbard F 60 F6069 Salem OR 1:05:16.4 1:05:16.4 21:01 43 61 5 29.30

Division Results for the F7099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 81 106 Fran Bunch F 82 F7099 Salem OR 1:05:51.2 1:05:51.2 21:12 44 61 2 42.51
2 82 119 Janette Frank F 82 F7099 Salem OR 1:05:51.5 1:05:51.5 21:12 45 61 2 42.51

Division Results for the M0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 167 Caleb Oviatt M 9 M0110 Salem OR 24:15.0 24:15.0 7:49 1 50 28 67.46
2 2 122 Evan Gilmore M 10 M0110 Salem OR 24:18.4 24:18.4 7:50 2 50 28 64.92
3 10 120 Jordan Garcia M 3 M0110 Salem OR 28:26.1 28:26.1 9:10 8 50 28 45.34
4 11 210 Jayden Treborn M 8 M0110 Salem OR 28:56.4 28:56.4 9:19 9 50 28 58.79
5 17 114 Kelvin Cuamatzi M 8 M0110 Salem OR 34:04.4 34:04.4 10:58 12 50 28 49.94
6 18 170 Jayden Ramos M 5 M0110 Salem OR 34:26.3 34:26.3 11:06 13 50 28 57.38
7 20 153 Aaron Martinez M 9 M0110 Salem OR 34:31.0 34:31.0 11:07 14 50 28 47.39
8 21 171 Luis Ramos M 5 M0110 Salem OR 34:37.5 34:37.5 11:09 15 50 28 57.08
9 22 150 Kison Mackay M 9 M0110 Salem OR 34:47.0 34:47.0 11:12 16 50 28 47.03
10 30 197 Steven Torres M 8 M0110 Salem OR 41:06.3 41:06.3 13:14 20 50 28 41.40
11 34 142 Diego Leon M 10 M0110 Salem OR 42:54.9 42:54.9 13:49 22 50 28 36.79
12 39 200 Daniel Viles M 4 M0110 Salem OR 44:41.0 44:41.0 14:23 24 50 28 28.87
13 51 159 Benjamin Mitchell M 8 M0110 Albany OR 48:03.3 48:03.3 15:29 27 50 28 35.41
14 55 190 Jose Torres M 4 M0110 Salem OR 49:20.4 49:20.4 15:53 28 50 28 26.14
15 56 196 Pedro Torres M 6 M0110 Salem OR 49:22.7 49:22.7 15:54 29 50 28 37.86
16 60 131 Liam Hubbard M 9 M0110 Salem OR 53:43.3 53:43.3 17:18 30 50 28 30.44
17 61 163 Samuel Mitchell M 6 M0110 Albany OR 53:46.9 53:46.9 17:19 31 50 28 34.77
18 65 202 Noah Viles M 6 M0110 Salem OR 53:57.9 53:57.9 17:23 32 50 28 34.65
19 71 121 Julian Garcia M 9 M0110 Salem OR 56:53.9 56:53.9 18:19 33 50 28 28.75
20 78 212 Lorenzo Treborn M 4 M0110 Salem OR 1:02:49.2 1:02:49.2 20:14 37 50 28 20.53

Division Results for the M1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 8 105 Jeffrey Bliss M 12 M1114 Salem OR 28:07.4 28:07.4 9:04 6 50 10 52.86
2 9 188 Jason Torres M 13 M1114 Salem OR 28:18.7 28:18.7 9:07 7 50 10 51.22
3 14 199 Sergio Vela M 12 M1114 Salem OR 29:07.5 29:07.5 9:23 10 50 10 51.04
4 15 113 Maason Coffelt M 11 M1114 Salem OR 29:07.6 29:07.6 9:23 11 50 10 52.50
5 23 166 Oliver Morales M 13 M1114 Salem OR 35:09.4 35:09.4 11:19 17 50 10 41.24
6 28 208 Raul Perez M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 40:57.4 40:57.4 13:11 18 50 10 36.30
7 29 141 Bryan Leon M 13 M1114 Salem OR 41:03.8 41:03.8 13:14 19 50 10 35.32
8 31 194 Mike Torres M 11 M1114 Salem OR 41:15.1 41:15.1 13:17 21 50 10 37.06

Division Results for the M3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 5 157 Chris McGraw M 35 M3039 Salem OR 24:47.5 24:47.5 7:59 3 50 6 53.14
2 7 177 Christopher Ross M 39 M3039 Beaverton OR 27:23.5 27:23.5 8:49 5 50 6 49.45
3 38 205 Tim Warnock M 31 M3039 Salem OR 44:02.7 44:02.7 14:11 23 50 6 29.43
4 40 203 Robert Viles M 32 M3039 Salem OR 44:41.5 44:41.5 14:24 25 50 6 29.09
5 49 129 Aaron Hubbard M 37 M3039 Salem OR 47:57.3 47:57.3 15:27 26 50 6 27.84
6 72 161 James Mitchell M 33 M3039 Albany OR 57:27.4 57:27.4 18:30 34 50 6 22.71

Division Results for the M4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 75 136 Jeremy Job M 47 M4049 Salem OR 1:01:30.4 1:01:30.4 19:48 36 50 2 23.41

Division Results for the M5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 6 100 Dave Bashaw M 58 M5059 Salem OR 25:00.5 25:00.5 8:03 4 50 1 63.01

Division Results for the M6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 74 133 Mark Hubbard M 60 M6069 Salem OR 59:22.9 59:22.9 19:07 35 50 1 27.01