2019 Great Harvest Challenge



Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 77 Kiki Williams F 18 F1519 Roseburg OR 29:21.7 29:21.7 9:28 1 43 4
2 45 57 Shayla Pham F 18 F1519 Roseburg OR 52:28.8 52:28.8 16:54 21 43 4
3 50 73 Christina Townsend F 18 F1519 Roseburg OR 55:34.5 55:34.5 17:54 25 43 4

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 11 18 Caroline Eyman F 23 F2024 Bend OR 32:42.0 32:42.0 10:32 4 43 4
2 22 65 Natalie Smith F 24 F2024 Redmond OR 39:29.2 39:29.2 12:43 7 43 4
3 23 40 Brooke Kronebusch F 22 F2024 Bend OR 39:29.8 39:29.8 12:43 8 43 4
4 51 12 Marilee Chapman F 24 F2024 Madras OR 55:54.6 55:54.6 18:00 26 43 4

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 68 Callie Thompson F 27 F2529 Roseburg OR 32:26.0 32:26.0 10:27 2 43 5
2 12 59 Kristen Quadrone F 29 F2529 Bend OR 32:42.0 32:42.0 10:32 5 43 5
3 28 43 Onwyn Locke F 25 F2529 Bend OR 40:23.6 40:23.6 13:01 11 43 5
4 32 33 Brooke Jordan F 27 F2529 Redmond OR 42:49.2 42:49.2 13:47 13 43 5
5 44 32 Naomi Jennings F 28 F2529 Bend OR 50:45.8 50:45.8 16:21 20 43 5

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 17 21 Joanna Larsen F 34 F3034 Bend OR 33:02.4 33:02.4 10:39 6 43 5
2 29 78 Marie Wourms F 34 F3034 Bend OR 40:23.6 40:23.6 13:01 12 43 5
3 54 11 Jessie Casberg F 32 F3034 Madras OR 55:55.7 55:55.7 18:01 27 43 5
4 70 19 Emily Friedman F 30 F3034 Bend OR 1:24:30.2 1:24:30.2 27:12 37 43 5
5 74 5 Goretti Barton F 34 F3034 Bend OR 1:24:31.2 1:24:31.2 27:13 41 43 5

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10 29 Kelly Hughes F 35 F3539 Bend OR 32:42.0 32:42.0 10:32 3 43 6
2 41 26 Ashley Hazdra F 37 F3539 Bend OR 50:44.1 50:44.1 16:20 17 43 6
3 43 37 Kristina Knittel F 35 F3539 Bend OR 50:45.8 50:45.8 16:21 19 43 6
4 46 60 Manuel Quintero F 39 F3539 Bend OR 54:11.7 54:11.7 17:27 22 43 6
5 58 70 Mandy Thoreson F 37 F3539 Bend OR 1:07:05.9 1:07:05.9 21:36 29 43 6
6 73 45 Amanda Long F 36 F3539 Bend OR 1:24:31.2 1:24:31.2 27:13 40 43 6

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 49 53 Jennifer Padilla F 42 F4044 Bend OR 55:33.8 55:33.8 17:54 24 43 3
2 71 6 Jessica Beauchemin F 40 F4044 Bend OR 1:24:30.2 1:24:30.2 27:12 38 43 3
3 72 1 Jill Adams F 41 F4044 Bend OR 1:24:30.4 1:24:30.4 27:12 39 43 3

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 38 44 Sherrie Lockwood F 47 F4549 Madras OR 45:56.4 45:56.4 14:48 15 43 11
2 40 48 Michelle Mattingly F 47 F4549 Bend OR 50:43.7 50:43.7 16:20 16 43 11
3 42 41 Amy Kuperstein F 46 F4549 Bend OR 50:45.6 50:45.6 16:21 18 43 11
4 48 20 Stefanie Goff-Dinsmore F 46 F4549 Bend OR 55:33.6 55:33.6 17:53 23 43 11
5 57 35 Vicki Kipp F 48 F4549 Bend OR 1:07:05.5 1:07:05.5 21:36 28 43 11
6 60 50 Erika Mohr F 45 F4549 Bend OR 1:07:07.1 1:07:07.1 21:37 30 43 11
7 62 71 Rebecca Timms F 47 F4549 Bend OR 1:07:08.6 1:07:08.6 21:37 31 43 11
8 63 55 Nancy Perna F 47 F4549 West Richland WA 1:07:12.2 1:07:12.2 21:38 32 43 11
9 66 9 Rebecca Bowman F 49 F4549 Prineville OR 1:07:15.2 1:07:15.2 21:39 33 43 11
10 68 22 Meggan Gould F 46 F4549 Bend OR 1:24:29.2 1:24:29.2 27:12 35 43 11

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 26 42 Julie Lezotte F 50 F5054 Bend OR 40:21.5 40:21.5 13:00 9 43 3
2 27 74 Shannon Vacca-Hunt F 54 F5054 Bend OR 40:23.3 40:23.3 13:00 10 43 3
3 35 62 Monique Rasmussen F 51 F5054 Bend OR 42:58.5 42:58.5 13:50 14 43 3

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 69 49 Meredith Miner F 57 F5559 Bend OR 1:24:30.1 1:24:30.1 27:12 36 43 1

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 67 8 Julie Bond F 68 F6569 Bend OR 1:24:28.8 1:24:28.8 27:12 34 43 1

Division Results for the M0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 13 7 Jackson Bishop M 14 M0114 Bend OR 32:43.0 32:43.0 10:32 8 36 5
2 14 2 Austin Baker M 14 M0114 Bend OR 32:43.3 32:43.3 10:32 9 36 5
3 15 76 Braden Williams M 14 M0114 Bend OR 32:43.3 32:43.3 10:32 10 36 5
4 16 63 Byron Schroeder M 14 M0114 Bend OR 32:44.1 32:44.1 10:33 11 36 5
5 56 56 Rhett Perna M 13 M0114 West Richland WA 1:06:03.7 1:06:03.7 21:16 29 36 5

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 75 Edgar Valdez M 18 M1519 Roseburg OR 26:00.9 26:00.9 8:23 2 36 9
2 3 31 Stephen Hunter M 16 M1519 Roseburg OR 26:39.6 26:39.6 8:35 3 36 9
3 5 30 Daniel Hunter M 18 M1519 Roseburg OR 27:09.4 27:09.4 8:45 5 36 9
4 6 72 Leki Tongi M 19 M1519 Roseburg OR 28:56.3 28:56.3 9:19 6 36 9
5 18 51 Caleb Oliver M 15 M1519 Bend OR 35:15.8 35:15.8 11:21 12 36 9
6 39 17 Cody Fredrickson M 19 M1519 Roseburg OR 46:11.0 46:11.0 14:52 24 36 9
7 61 54 Jesse Perna M 17 M1519 West Richland WA 1:07:08.6 1:07:08.6 21:37 31 36 9

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 21 16 Damon Degraw M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 39:28.0 39:28.0 12:43 15 36 1

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 28 Logan Holmer M 26 M2529 Roseburg OR 25:02.7 25:02.7 8:04 1 36 7
2 20 64 Cy Smith M 29 M2529 Redmond OR 39:26.2 39:26.2 12:42 14 36 7
3 24 14 Justin Cook M 28 M2529 Bend OR 39:30.1 39:30.1 12:43 16 36 7
4 31 15 Aaron Cuffley M 29 M2529 Redmond OR 42:49.1 42:49.1 13:47 19 36 7
5 33 25 Tommy Hamilton M 27 M2529 Redmond OR 42:51.5 42:51.5 13:48 20 36 7
6 34 34 Devin Jordan M 25 M2529 Redmond OR 42:51.8 42:51.8 13:48 21 36 7
7 55 58 Andrew Portier M 29 M2529 Redmond OR 55:55.7 55:55.7 18:01 28 36 7

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 37 24 Chaz Gurule M 32 M3034 Roseburg OR 45:33.2 45:33.2 14:40 23 36 3
2 52 38 Patrick Kollars M 32 M3034 Roseburg OR 55:55.1 55:55.1 18:00 26 36 3

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 39 Kevin Krieger M 37 M3539 Aurora OR 26:40.4 26:40.4 8:36 4 36 6
2 9 4 Kevin Barnum M 37 M3539 Bend OR 32:41.1 32:41.1 10:32 7 36 6
3 25 13 Adam Child M 35 M3539 Roseburg OR 39:32.4 39:32.4 12:44 17 36 6
4 30 67 Kristopher Strong M 35 M3539 Redmond OR 42:48.6 42:48.6 13:47 18 36 6
5 47 66 Serenity Snow M 35 M3539 Bend OR 54:12.4 54:12.4 17:27 25 36 6
6 59 69 Brandon Thoreson M 36 M3539 Bend OR 1:07:06.9 1:07:06.9 21:37 30 36 6

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 19 3 Scott Baker M 48 M4549 Bend OR 36:25.0 36:25.0 11:44 13 36 3
2 53 52 Gregory Oliver M 48 M4549 Bend OR 55:55.4 55:55.4 18:00 27 36 3
3 65 36 David Kline M 45 M4549 Bend OR 1:07:14.4 1:07:14.4 21:39 33 36 3

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 36 61 Rich Rasmussen M 52 M5054 Bend OR 42:58.8 42:58.8 13:51 22 36 2
2 64 47 David Mackenzie M 53 M5054 Bend OR 1:07:12.7 1:07:12.7 21:38 32 36 2