2018 Run For The Law



Division Results for the F0112

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 32 92 Bela Marshak F 12 F0112 Grants Pass OR 25:48.9 25:36.7 8:15 11 129 14
2 38 65 Abby Johnston F 12 F0112 Grants Pass OR 27:23.1 27:14.9 8:47 14 129 14
3 39 70 Emma Jordan F 12 F0112 Grants Pass OR 27:25.2 27:22.1 8:49 15 129 14
4 40 122 Kailani Roberson F 12 F0112 Grants Pass OR 27:25.8 27:23.1 8:49 16 129 14
5 45 87 Bekah Lidey F 12 F0112 Grants Pass OR 28:15.9 28:04.2 9:03 20 129 14
6 64 58 Addison Hull F 12 F0112 Grants Pass OR 31:09.6 31:01.1 10:00 31 129 14
7 72 5 Daryin Barnes F 12 F0112 Grants Pass OR 32:20.6 32:11.4 10:22 38 129 14
8 105 67 Lizzy Johnston F 10 F0112 Grants Pass OR 41:45.4 41:16.8 13:18 60 129 14
9 108 228 Kendra Johnston F 8 F0112 Grants Pass OR 42:19.1 41:48.3 13:28 62 129 14
10 136 40 Aidon Gasperson F 11 F0112 Grants Pass OR 52:26.6 51:51.2 16:42 83 129 14
11 150 171 Moriah Taylor F 7 F0112 Grants Pass OR 57:20.9 57:06.1 18:23 95 129 14

Division Results for the F1318

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 15 212 Faith Schultz F 16 F1318 Grants Pass OR 21:20.0 21:18.9 6:52 3 129 29
2 16 214 Mary Sturley F 14 F1318 Grants Pass OR 21:31.2 21:29.8 6:56 4 129 29
3 19 175 Melody McGrath F 17 F1318 Grants Pass OR 23:16.0 23:14.7 7:29 5 129 29
4 23 173 Sarah Beckstead F 13 F1318 Grants Pass OR 24:27.6 24:26.0 7:52 6 129 29
5 27 180 Calista Vandelden F 18 F1318 Grants Pass OR 25:07.1 24:59.1 8:03 8 129 29
6 28 213 Sarah Sturley F 16 F1318 Grants Pass OR 25:06.7 25:04.7 8:05 9 129 29
7 43 208 Keyah Hurley F 18 F1318 Grants Pass OR 27:58.8 27:46.3 8:57 19 129 29
8 56 233 Saige Baumann F 15 F1318 Grants Pass OR 30:15.3 30:07.8 9:42 25 129 29
9 62 215 Elayna Hunt F 16 F1318 Grants Pass OR 31:00.8 30:50.2 9:56 29 129 29
10 63 234 Galena Baumann F 16 F1318 Grants Pass OR 31:08.5 31:01.0 9:59 30 129 29
11 65 144 Kennedy Wakefield F 13 F1318 Grants Pass OR 31:10.5 31:02.5 10:00 32 129 29
12 67 216 Avena Semanisin F 17 F1318 Grants Pass OR 31:17.7 31:07.0 10:01 34 129 29
13 75 29 Eleanor Crawford F 15 F1318 Grants Pass OR 33:01.7 32:29.5 10:28 41 129 29
14 76 205 Tiana Gilliland F 14 F1318 Grants Pass OR 33:18.4 33:13.8 10:42 42 129 29
15 77 217 Meagan Brown F 15 F1318 Grants Pass OR 33:19.7 33:14.7 10:43 43 129 29
16 82 221 Alexis Harbour F 15 F1318 Grants Pass OR 34:50.1 34:39.7 11:10 47 129 29
17 88 210 Kaitlyn Taylor F 16 F1318 Grants Pass OR 36:06.0 35:53.0 11:33 49 129 29
18 91 101 Taya Mendoza F 14 F1318 Grants Pass OR 36:51.9 36:06.9 11:38 52 129 29
19 94 172 Abby Taylor F 13 F1318 Grants Pass OR 36:48.4 36:34.4 11:47 54 129 29
20 101 177 Brittany Bauer F 16 F1318 Grants Pass OR 39:31.4 39:24.1 12:41 58 129 29
21 107 187 Lexi Gasperson F 14 F1318 Grants Pass OR 42:20.1 41:44.7 13:27 61 129 29
22 112 207 Kennedy Brown F 15 F1318 Grants Pass OR 43:56.0 43:52.1 14:08 65 129 29
23 115 63 Jenna Joham F 13 F1318 Grants Pass OR 44:29.0 44:21.6 14:17 68 129 29
24 123 75 Isabella Kelly F 14 F1318 Grants Pass OR 46:45.0 46:36.8 15:01 74 129 29
25 124 129 Riley St. Arnold F 14 F1318 Grants Pass OR 46:46.8 46:39.1 15:01 75 129 29
26 143 188 Rayleigh Burkes F 14 F1318 Grants Pass OR 54:12.6 53:35.0 17:15 88 129 29
27 144 166 Jessica Tucker F 17 F1318 Grants Pass OR 55:14.6 54:48.5 17:39 89 129 29

Division Results for the F1929

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 11 107 Meghan Murphy F 24 F1929 Ashland OR 20:53.8 20:51.9 6:43 2 129 11
2 89 89 Kayla Loffer F 27 F1929 Grants Pass OR 36:07.8 35:54.8 11:34 50 129 11
3 90 48 Mary Green F 27 F1929 Beaverton OR 36:09.1 35:56.5 11:35 51 129 11
4 96 21 Hannah Bushnell F 26 F1929 Grants Pass OR 38:43.0 38:12.1 12:18 56 129 11
5 134 39 Tiana Garnett F 26 F1929 Grants Pass OR 52:14.1 51:49.5 16:41 81 129 11
6 156 77 Dallas Krugle F 24 F1929 Grants Pass OR 1:00:27.4 1:00:02.8 19:20 100 129 11
7 157 148 Shawna Welch F 28 F1929 Grants Pass OR 1:00:32.9 1:00:09.6 19:22 101 129 11
8 159 3 Taylor Avila F 25 F1929 Murphy OR 1:00:38.3 1:00:14.6 19:24 103 129 11
9 160 36 Shelby Ferguson F 27 F1929 Grants Pass OR 1:00:39.0 1:00:16.3 19:24 104 129 11

Division Results for the F3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 37 37 Teena Friscia Dreier F 32 F3039 Medford OR 27:05.9 26:48.6 8:38 13 129 23
2 41 112 Alison Orozco F 32 F3039 Grants Pass OR 27:55.4 27:39.5 8:55 17 129 23
3 54 185 Jamie Ziegler F 38 F3039 Grants Pass OR 29:58.4 29:30.4 9:30 23 129 23
4 55 6 Andrea Bassett-Snodgrass F 37 F3039 Grants Pass OR 30:23.5 30:07.3 9:42 24 129 23
5 60 237 Holly Jordan F 34 F3039 Grants Pass OR 31:14.1 30:33.0 9:50 28 129 23
6 66 201 Shauna Bland F 39 F3039 Grants Pass OR 31:18.9 31:05.1 10:01 33 129 23
7 69 192 Charlotte Reese F 36 F3039 Grants Pass OR 31:18.1 31:10.4 10:03 35 129 23
8 70 157 Tiffany Wise F 32 F3039 Grants Pass OR 31:38.7 31:24.3 10:07 36 129 23
9 73 139 Candace Taylor F 37 F3039 Grants Pass OR 32:22.3 32:11.8 10:22 39 129 23
10 74 203 Tanya Barnes F 38 F3039 Grants Pass OR 32:26.1 32:17.2 10:24 40 129 23
11 84 128 Kristina Snyder F 34 F3039 Grants Pass OR 35:23.2 34:57.0 11:15 48 129 23
12 93 53 Renee Herndon F 32 F3039 Cave Junction OR 37:03.0 36:24.5 11:44 53 129 23
13 104 236 Heather Yriarte F 38 F3039 Grants Pass OR 41:04.2 40:23.4 13:00 59 129 23
14 113 165 Bekah Nugent F 38 F3039 Grants Pass OR 44:05.2 43:52.5 14:08 66 129 23
15 122 33 Desiree Eddy F 35 F3039 Wolf Creek OR 46:53.9 46:15.6 14:54 73 129 23
16 129 150 Leah Wettengel F 36 F3039 Grants Pass OR 48:15.7 48:00.1 15:27 78 129 23
17 138 1 Lisa Adler F 31 F3039 Grants Pass OR 52:17.3 51:52.6 16:42 84 129 23
18 139 224 Erica Johnston F 38 F3039 Grants Pass OR 52:34.6 52:04.3 16:46 85 129 23
19 149 26 Heather Corthell F 32 F3039 Grants Pass OR 56:03.2 55:26.5 17:51 94 129 23
20 152 159 Kayleigh Woller F 31 F3039 Grants Pass OR 1:00:19.0 59:32.9 19:10 96 129 23
21 155 141 April Thomas F 31 F3039 Grants Pass OR 1:00:32.4 1:00:02.4 19:20 99 129 23
22 164 120 Holly Reece F 38 F3039 Grants Pass OR 1:02:17.6 1:01:52.3 19:55 107 129 23

Division Results for the F4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 13 Vicki Boyer F 45 F4049 Grants Pass OR 20:02.3 20:01.0 6:27 1 129 17
2 24 223 Barbara Rodgers F 48 F4049 Grants Pass OR 24:29.9 24:26.7 7:53 7 129 17
3 29 99 Tamara Medley F 47 F4049 Grants Pass OR 25:35.9 25:08.6 8:06 10 129 17
4 42 51 Lisa Hannan F 43 F4049 Grants Pass OR 27:46.8 27:44.2 8:56 18 129 17
5 48 10 Michele Benson F 47 F4049 Grants Pass OR 28:47.5 28:32.6 9:12 22 129 17
6 58 17 Jeanine Buckman F 49 F4049 Grants Pass OR 30:40.0 30:29.2 9:49 27 129 17
7 79 19 Stefanie Burke F 40 F4049 Medford OR 34:04.4 33:41.2 10:51 44 129 17
8 127 38 Kelli Gambucci F 47 F4049 Grants Pass OR 48:03.8 47:46.3 15:23 76 129 17
9 128 59 Erika Jacuinde F 42 F4049 Grants Pass OR 48:04.5 47:46.7 15:23 77 129 17
10 132 78 Amy Kruse F 40 F4049 Grants Pass OR 50:11.0 49:51.8 16:03 79 129 17
11 135 32 Deanna Dean F 46 F4049 Grants Pass OR 52:15.3 51:50.1 16:42 82 129 17
12 141 41 Kimberly Gasperson F 43 F4049 Grants Pass OR 53:09.2 52:33.8 16:56 87 129 17
13 153 49 Nita Green F 44 F4049 Grants Pass OR 59:56.6 59:35.1 19:11 97 129 17
14 154 31 Brenda Dalton F 47 F4049 Grants Pass OR 1:00:01.9 59:41.9 19:13 98 129 17

Division Results for the F5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 34 83 Sheryl Lellis F 54 F5059 Grants Pass OR 26:20.1 26:08.1 8:25 12 129 22
2 46 182 Betsy Backes F 56 F5059 Grants Pass OR 28:27.9 28:18.1 9:07 21 129 22
3 57 170 Kim Lindsey F 51 F5059 Grants Pass OR 30:22.4 30:17.9 9:46 26 129 22
4 71 222 Linda Harbour F 50 F5059 Grants Pass OR 31:40.4 31:29.3 10:09 37 129 22
5 80 9 Lorena Becker F 50 F5059 Grants Pass OR 34:00.1 33:41.5 10:51 45 129 22
6 81 125 Sharla Smith F 52 F5059 Ashland OR 34:20.5 33:51.8 10:54 46 129 22
7 95 62 Joanie Jensen F 55 F5059 Grants Pass OR 37:19.0 36:52.4 11:53 55 129 22
8 99 113 Deborah Peters F 54 F5059 Grants Pass OR 39:00.5 38:44.5 12:29 57 129 22
9 114 56 Sheri Householder F 59 F5059 Selma OR 44:49.8 44:15.4 14:15 67 129 22
10 118 103 Teal Merker F 54 F5059 Grants Pass OR 46:23.7 46:02.7 14:50 70 129 22
11 119 43 Helen Gill F 51 F5059 Grants Pass OR 46:24.0 46:02.8 14:50 71 129 22
12 120 154 Terri Wiley F 58 F5059 Grants Pass OR 46:27.1 46:04.8 14:50 72 129 22
13 133 74 Elizabeth Kelly F 58 F5059 Rogue River OR 50:37.1 50:26.5 16:15 80 129 22
14 145 24 Eileen Corbiere F 56 F5059 Grants Pass OR 56:01.1 55:21.6 17:50 90 129 22
15 146 117 Dina Press F 52 F5059 Grants Pass OR 56:01.4 55:21.8 17:50 91 129 22
16 147 55 Kathi Holmbeck F 50 F5059 Grants Pass OR 56:01.0 55:23.4 17:50 92 129 22
17 148 20 Kelly Busch F 51 F5059 Grants Pass OR 56:00.9 55:24.5 17:51 93 129 22

Division Results for the F6099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 110 96 Ellen McClure F 61 F6099 Grants Pass OR 43:22.5 43:03.9 13:52 63 129 13
2 111 69 Robin Johnston F 63 F6099 Grants Pass OR 44:06.8 43:44.4 14:05 64 129 13
3 117 161 Wynnis Grow F 72 F6099 Grants Pass OR 46:05.1 45:51.2 14:46 69 129 13
4 140 115 Paula Rae Powell F 60 F6099 Merlin OR 52:38.7 52:17.2 16:50 86 129 13
5 158 116 Linda Prescott F 66 F6099 Grants Pass OR 1:00:55.6 1:00:14.0 19:24 102 129 13
6 161 114 Lynn Potts F 68 F6099 Grants Pass OR 1:01:01.5 1:00:19.8 19:26 105 129 13
7 162 4 Beverly Ball F 74 F6099 Rogue River OR 1:01:04.5 1:00:21.3 19:26 106 129 13

Division Results for the M0112

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 22 16 Jacob Buckman M 10 M0112 Grants Pass OR 24:25.6 24:15.4 7:49 17 69 10
2 35 202 Aiden Bland M 11 M0112 Grants Pass OR 26:15.8 26:11.7 8:26 23 69 10
3 78 18 Ryan Burke M 10 M0112 Medford OR 34:02.4 33:38.4 10:50 35 69 10
4 85 163 Jaxon Nugent M 11 M0112 Grants Pass OR 35:21.6 35:09.1 11:19 37 69 10
5 86 93 Julien Marshak M 10 M0112 Grants Pass OR 35:22.2 35:09.5 11:19 38 69 10
6 106 227 Conner Johnston M 11 M0112 Grants Pass OR 41:47.6 41:18.8 13:18 46 69 10

Division Results for the M1318

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 174 Daniel Beckstead M 17 M1318 Grants Pass OR 17:19.3 17:18.8 5:35 1 69 24
2 4 11 Ethan Bland M 13 M1318 Grants Pass OR 20:01.0 19:57.4 6:26 4 69 24
3 6 46 Ryan Gladbach M 13 M1318 Grants Pass OR 20:23.7 20:20.1 6:33 5 69 24
4 7 211 Avery Church M 15 M1318 Grants Pass OR 20:46.1 20:40.4 6:40 6 69 24
5 8 179 Dimitri Underwood M 18 M1318 Grants Pass OR 20:48.6 20:42.7 6:40 7 69 24
6 9 176 Nathan Wolford M 17 M1318 Grants Pass OR 20:53.3 20:47.6 6:42 8 69 24
7 10 219 Marcus Leghry M 17 M1318 Grants Pass OR 20:53.3 20:48.6 6:42 9 69 24
8 14 230 Ryan Johnston M 14 M1318 Grants Pass OR 21:19.4 21:16.1 6:51 12 69 24
9 21 178 Zephanai Hannan M 15 M1318 Grants Pass OR 24:07.6 24:05.1 7:46 16 69 24
10 30 54 Dawson Hinton M 14 M1318 Grants Pass OR 25:31.1 25:27.1 8:12 20 69 24
11 31 200 Drake Lasley M 15 M1318 Grants Pass OR 25:35.9 25:31.7 8:13 21 69 24
12 33 197 Gavin Smith M 15 M1318 Grants Pass OR 25:48.8 25:44.3 8:18 22 69 24
13 36 231 Gavin Johnston M 14 M1318 Grants Pass OR 26:50.6 26:47.2 8:38 24 69 24
14 68 140 Sean Taylor M 13 M1318 Grants Pass OR 31:17.6 31:07.4 10:02 34 69 24
15 97 149 Clark Wettengel M 14 M1318 Grants Pass OR 38:36.2 38:20.7 12:21 41 69 24
16 98 168 Justin Cypert M 16 M1318 Grants Pass OR 38:39.4 38:33.8 12:25 42 69 24
17 100 186 Landon Ray M 15 M1318 Grants Pass OR 39:36.0 39:12.8 12:38 43 69 24
18 102 206 Carson Brown M 18 M1318 Grants Pass OR 39:33.2 39:26.3 12:42 44 69 24
19 116 195 James Dressel M 16 M1318 Grants Pass OR 45:37.7 45:28.4 14:39 48 69 24
20 125 184 Brandon Ziegler M 15 M1318 Grants Pass OR 47:46.6 47:24.0 15:16 50 69 24
21 142 189 Andrew Gasperson M 18 M1318 Grants Pass OR 54:08.8 53:31.0 17:14 55 69 24

Division Results for the M1929

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 47 Tyler Goens M 27 M1929 Grants Pass OR 18:17.6 18:16.9 5:54 3 69 4
2 18 194 Chris Williams M 26 M1929 Grants Pass OR 22:46.8 22:40.6 7:18 14 69 4
3 25 160 John Young M 22 M1929 Grants Pass OR 24:50.7 24:42.1 7:58 18 69 4

Division Results for the M3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 45 Justin Gindlesperger M 38 M3039 Grants Pass OR 17:35.9 17:35.2 5:40 2 69 8
2 13 209 Daniel Wilson M 39 M3039 Grants Pass OR 21:15.7 21:11.4 6:50 11 69 8
3 17 156 Mike Wise M 34 M3039 Grants Pass OR 22:21.9 22:20.8 7:12 13 69 8
4 59 169 Matt Hill M 36 M3039 Grants Pass OR 30:46.4 30:30.9 9:50 32 69 8
5 92 132 Timothy Stacy M 39 M3039 Grants Pass OR 36:52.4 36:08.1 11:38 40 69 8
6 121 34 James Eddy M 38 M3039 Wolf Creek OR 46:53.1 46:14.7 14:54 49 69 8
7 137 147 Josh Welch M 32 M3039 Grants Pass OR 52:16.7 51:51.7 16:42 54 69 8

Division Results for the M4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 12 232 Kevin Bogart M 46 M4049 Grants Pass OR 20:55.7 20:54.0 6:44 10 69 12
2 20 142 Derek Vandelden M 46 M4049 Grants Pass OR 23:42.1 23:41.2 7:38 15 69 12
3 26 181 Bill Gladbach M 47 M4049 Grants Pass OR 24:59.3 24:48.0 7:59 19 69 12
4 44 30 Michael Crawford M 45 M4049 Grants Pass OR 28:28.1 27:55.9 9:00 25 69 12
5 49 183 Kiley Ziegler M 40 M4049 Grants Pass OR 29:25.5 28:55.3 9:19 27 69 12
6 50 64 Eric Johnson M 42 M4049 Grants Pass OR 29:01.0 28:59.9 9:20 28 69 12
7 51 94 Steven Marshak M 46 M4049 Grants Pass OR 29:56.4 29:07.1 9:23 29 69 12
8 53 25 Matthew Corey M 43 M4049 Merlin OR 29:57.4 29:24.6 9:28 31 69 12
9 83 127 Jerry Snodgrass M 47 M4049 Grants Pass OR 35:10.2 34:53.9 11:14 36 69 12
10 103 235 Jenner Yriarte M 41 M4049 Grants Pass OR 41:03.9 40:22.5 13:00 45 69 12
11 109 225 Matt Johnston M 41 M4049 Grants Pass OR 42:19.8 41:50.1 13:28 47 69 12
12 151 106 Tracy Morton M 44 M4049 Grants Pass OR 58:43.9 58:25.7 18:49 56 69 12

Division Results for the M5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 47 44 Kevin Gill M 51 M5059 Grants Pass OR 28:36.5 28:25.4 9:09 26 69 7
2 52 86 Archie Lidey M 53 M5059 Grants Pass OR 29:56.1 29:24.3 9:28 30 69 7
3 61 191 David Hobbs M 52 M5059 Grants Pass OR 30:48.8 30:36.4 9:52 33 69 7
4 87 190 Rene Eichmann M 59 M5059 Grants Pass OR 35:50.4 35:21.3 11:23 39 69 7
5 126 204 John McCafferty M 57 M5059 Grants Pass OR 48:08.9 47:32.2 15:19 51 69 7
6 130 79 Bill Landis M 56 M5059 Grants Pass OR 49:09.5 48:37.2 15:39 52 69 7

Division Results for the M6099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 131 153 Doug Wiley M 63 M6099 Grants Pass OR 50:12.5 49:48.0 16:02 53 69 4
2 163 121 Huck Reece M 71 M6099 Grants Pass OR 1:02:12.3 1:01:45.5 19:53 57 69 4