2019 Steps To Safety



Division Results for the F0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 73 1191 Evelyn Seymour F 6 F0110 Salem OR 49:55.7 45:44.1 14:44 42 166 4 42.68
2 88 1695 Amethyst Chinburg F 10 F0110 Keizer OR 50:14.6 49:44.9 16:01 51 166 4 34.29

Division Results for the F1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 43 1141 Riley McKay F 12 F1114 Salem OR 34:24.3 34:16.3 11:02 22 166 5 47.49
2 132 1704 Aleah Townsend F 12 F1114 Albany OR 56:37.6 55:18.0 17:48 88 166 5 29.44
3 138 1163 Caitlin Queen F 13 F1114 Salem OR 56:32.9 56:20.0 18:08 93 166 5 28.35
4 140 1182 Jacqueline Sanchez F 11 F1114 Salem OR 57:08.9 56:28.4 18:11 95 166 5 29.46
5 144 1168 Sara Rangel F 12 F1114 Salem OR 58:51.4 57:55.9 18:39 96 166 5 28.10

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 14 1027 Miranda Bradley F 15 F1519 Salem OR 26:26.0 26:23.8 8:30 5 166 1 58.70

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 13 1158 Robin Pashek F 20 F2024 Salem OR 26:10.6 26:10.5 8:26 4 166 10 56.55
2 27 1047 Elizabeth Cordova-Perez F 24 F2024 Salem OR 29:41.3 29:38.6 9:33 12 166 10 49.92
3 40 1086 Macy Goodwin F 23 F2024 Salem OR 34:42.4 34:00.1 10:57 20 166 10 43.51
4 55 1057 Katrina Delamarter F 22 F2024 Salem OR 40:18.0 40:09.4 12:56 29 166 10 36.85
5 69 1011 Alee Banuelos F 23 F2024 Salem OR 44:33.4 44:02.1 14:11 38 166 10 33.60
6 85 1082 Dulce Garcia F 24 F2024 Salem OR 49:21.7 49:14.9 15:52 48 166 10 30.05
7 97 1679 Lianna Wolf F 22 F2024 Salem OR 51:27.3 51:16.1 16:31 59 166 10 28.86
8 125 1105 Amberlynn Howell F 23 F2024 Salem OR 54:50.2 54:30.9 17:33 82 166 10 27.15
9 160 1667 Brandi Toy F 22 F2024 Salem OR 59:54.1 59:17.8 19:06 107 166 10 24.96
10 163 1157 Jessica Olsen F 20 F2024 Salem OR 1:00:07.4 59:57.4 19:18 110 166 10 24.69

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 5 1198 Kristina Smith F 27 F2529 Salem OR 25:11.4 24:49.6 8:00 1 166 13 59.60
2 7 1095 Morgan Crockett F 26 F2529 Salem OR 25:24.4 25:17.3 8:09 2 166 13 58.50
3 25 1656 Alicia Stewart F 27 F2529 Monmouth OR 30:07.5 29:27.4 9:29 10 166 13 50.23
4 26 1153 Katie Nelson F 25 F2529 Salem OR 29:41.1 29:37.2 9:33 11 166 13 49.94
5 32 1084 Rebecca Gilliam F 29 F2529 Silverton OR 31:21.6 31:19.8 10:06 16 166 13 47.23
6 67 1132 Mariela Lopez F 29 F2529 Salem OR 43:28.3 43:12.7 13:55 36 166 13 34.25
7 68 1131 Mariana Lopez F 27 F2529 Salem OR 43:28.3 43:12.8 13:55 37 166 13 34.25
8 72 1165 Heidi Ramp-Rogers F 28 F2529 Monmouth OR 45:34.0 44:51.5 14:27 41 166 13 32.99
9 118 1133 Elissa Lovell F 28 F2529 Salem OR 53:42.0 53:25.0 17:12 76 166 13 27.71
10 131 1200 Ashley Smithson F 26 F2529 Salem OR 56:14.2 55:14.8 17:47 87 166 13 26.79
11 153 1073 Brooke Fischer F 29 F2529 Salem OR 59:35.2 58:28.2 18:50 102 166 13 25.31
12 172 1664 Ashlie Tarasyuk F 26 F2529 Salem OR 1:01:22.6 1:00:27.4 19:28 118 166 13 24.48
13 179 1176 Hillary Roeder F 28 F2529 Salem OR 1:02:13.8 1:01:04.1 19:40 123 166 13 24.23

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 71 1120 Stephanie Kent F 32 F3034 Salem OR 44:50.2 44:35.7 14:22 40 166 24 33.26
2 74 1190 Erin Seymour F 34 F3034 Salem OR 49:59.0 45:47.0 14:45 43 166 24 32.54
3 93 1660 Laura Stovin F 34 F3034 Keizer OR 51:28.6 50:50.0 16:22 55 166 24 29.31
4 96 1653 Cristal Staley F 32 F3034 Salem OR 51:27.7 51:16.1 16:31 58 166 24 28.93
5 101 1032 Kayla Callanan F 30 F3034 Salem OR 53:22.9 52:36.9 16:57 62 166 24 28.14
6 102 1051 Jessica Cruse F 32 F3034 Longview WA 53:35.8 52:49.7 17:01 63 166 24 28.08
7 119 1172 Katie Reynolds F 34 F3034 Salem OR 53:38.7 53:26.0 17:12 77 166 24 27.88
8 122 1676 Venus Warren F 32 F3034 Salem OR 54:09.4 53:44.3 17:18 79 166 24 27.60
9 126 1174 Lindsay Ricketts F 31 F3034 Salem OR 54:50.8 54:32.1 17:34 83 166 24 27.16
10 128 1094 Amanda Harp F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 55:41.3 55:00.4 17:43 85 166 24 26.97
11 145 1674 Maria Luisa Villafuerte F 31 F3034 Salem OR 58:51.9 57:56.5 18:39 97 166 24 25.57
12 154 1143 Margret Mendez F 32 F3034 Salem OR 59:02.9 58:42.8 18:54 103 166 24 25.27
13 155 1111 Ashley Jackson F 30 F3034 Salem OR 59:03.7 58:43.4 18:55 104 166 24 25.21
14 161 1675 Patricia Wagnar F 32 F3034 Salem OR 1:00:11.6 59:40.9 19:13 108 166 24 24.86
15 188 1036 Kimberly Carbaugh F 31 F3034 Stayton OR 1:03:22.7 1:02:32.7 20:08 130 166 24 23.69
16 189 1134 Holly Luke F 34 F3034 Stayton OR 1:03:22.9 1:02:34.1 20:09 131 166 24 23.81
17 199 1033 Rachal Callido F 32 F3034 Salem OR 1:06:11.7 1:05:40.7 21:09 136 166 24 22.59
18 200 1188 Kassy Selby F 32 F3034 Salem OR 1:06:16.1 1:05:47.2 21:11 137 166 24 22.55
19 203 1058 Melodie Dickey F 34 F3034 Salem OR 1:09:29.8 1:09:10.8 22:16 139 166 24 21.54

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 16 1684 Emily Collins F 39 F3539 Salem OR 28:21.9 28:16.2 9:06 6 166 25 53.76
2 23 1682 Jami Yang F 39 F3539 Salem OR 29:32.5 29:22.9 9:28 9 166 25 51.74
3 31 1072 Becca Fischer F 36 F3539 Salem OR 30:42.6 30:40.7 9:53 15 166 25 48.87
4 33 1658 Ashley Stovin F 37 F3539 Salem OR 31:58.5 31:50.9 10:16 17 166 25 47.27
5 37 1093 Jennifer Hansens F 36 F3539 Salem OR 33:43.2 33:23.2 10:45 19 166 25 44.90
6 42 1147 Jen Moreno F 36 F3539 Salem OR 34:13.1 34:01.0 10:57 21 166 25 44.08
7 45 1678 Stephanie Wile F 38 F3539 Salem OR 35:24.4 35:06.8 11:19 23 166 25 43.07
8 46 1125 Tiffany Lawrence F 38 F3539 Salem OR 35:24.4 35:07.2 11:19 24 166 25 43.05
9 48 1074 Gillian Fischer F 35 F3539 Salem OR 37:57.3 36:52.8 11:53 26 166 25 40.52
10 50 1183 Stephanie Sanchez F 38 F3539 Albany OR 38:10.2 38:06.4 12:16 27 166 25 39.68
11 91 1071 Tanaya Everbe F 37 F3539 Salem OR 50:47.9 50:02.1 16:07 53 166 25 30.08
12 98 1159 Lyndi Pearl F 38 F3539 Salem OR 51:21.6 51:17.3 16:31 60 166 25 29.48
13 99 1102 Sophal Hong F 39 F3539 Keizer OR 51:22.7 51:19.5 16:32 61 166 25 29.62
14 103 1066 Erin Duval F 38 F3539 Salem OR 53:06.4 52:52.7 17:02 64 166 25 28.60
15 127 1040 Bethany Chandler F 37 F3539 Salem OR 55:40.1 54:59.2 17:42 84 166 25 27.38
16 133 1090 Kari Hagemeyer F 36 F3539 Salem OR 56:22.3 55:31.7 17:53 89 166 25 27.00
17 134 1013 Brenna Baucum F 36 F3539 Salem OR 56:29.4 55:35.8 17:54 90 166 25 26.97
18 147 1088 Lindsay Grenz F 36 F3539 Salem OR 58:25.5 57:59.1 18:40 99 166 25 25.85
19 149 1693 Rosalie Tenorio F 36 F3539 Brooks OR 58:13.3 58:11.8 18:44 100 166 25 25.77
20 150 1154 Channa Newell F 38 F3539 Salem OR 59:26.3 58:20.6 18:47 101 166 25 25.92
21 167 1010 Kayla Ballrot F 35 F3539 Salem OR 1:01:14.6 1:00:24.1 19:27 113 166 25 24.73
22 184 1180 Ericka Sage F 39 F3539 Salem OR 1:02:38.2 1:02:04.9 19:59 127 166 25 24.49
23 187 1138 Erika Martinez F 36 F3539 Salem OR 1:03:22.2 1:02:25.6 20:06 129 166 25 24.02

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 21 1017 Twylla Biasi F 41 F4044 Salem OR 29:05.4 29:04.3 9:22 8 166 21 52.91
2 30 1079 Amber Franklin F 41 F4044 Salem OR 30:40.6 30:37.8 9:52 14 166 21 50.24
3 58 1673 Sofia Verdugo F 40 F4044 Salem OR 41:00.2 40:29.1 13:02 30 166 21 37.76
4 63 1681 Kim Woodson Coulter F 41 F4044 Salem OR 41:46.8 41:43.4 13:26 33 166 21 36.88
5 65 1707 Andrea Townsend F 43 F4044 Albany OR 43:46.5 42:40.2 13:45 35 166 21 36.58
6 70 1012 Jennie Banuelos F 44 F4044 Salem OR 44:44.2 44:13.1 14:14 39 166 21 35.59
7 78 1170 Teresa Rawlins F 41 F4044 Salem OR 48:08.8 47:34.8 15:19 45 166 21 32.34
8 83 1668 Vanessa Turner F 40 F4044 Salem OR 57:40.4 48:55.5 15:45 47 166 21 31.25
9 90 1053 Amber Daniels F 42 F4044 Salem OR 50:26.5 49:46.3 16:02 52 166 21 31.13
10 95 1046 Sara Combs F 43 F4044 Beaverton OR 51:29.4 50:53.9 16:23 57 166 21 30.68
11 106 1698 Pami Guerra F 41 F4044 Salem OR 53:18.1 53:00.9 17:04 67 166 21 29.03
12 107 1144 Kate Meyers F 40 F4044 Salem OR 53:20.6 53:02.7 17:05 68 166 21 28.83
13 137 1162 Amy Queen F 44 F4044 Salem OR 56:32.4 56:19.1 18:08 92 166 21 27.94
14 168 1091 Linsay Hale F 40 F4044 Lyons OR 1:01:17.5 1:00:24.6 19:27 114 166 21 25.31
15 183 1169 Amanda Rasmussen F 44 F4044 Sherwood OR 1:02:37.7 1:02:04.8 19:59 126 166 21 25.36
16 185 1003 Veronica Ahumada F 43 F4044 Salem OR 1:03:17.9 1:02:23.2 20:05 128 166 21 25.02
17 190 1672 Leticia Vega F 44 F4044 Keizer OR 1:03:06.0 1:02:49.5 20:14 132 166 21 25.05
18 205 1004 Crystal Alexander F 40 F4044 Salem OR 1:10:47.4 1:09:49.1 22:29 141 166 21 21.90

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 47 1677 Wendy Welker F 46 F4549 Albany OR 36:30.9 36:26.7 11:44 25 166 16 43.98
2 62 1691 Andrea Van Campen F 47 F4549 Salem OR 41:59.4 41:41.3 13:26 32 166 16 38.84
3 92 1015 Kim Beck F 45 F4549 Salem OR 51:00.9 50:18.7 16:12 54 166 16 31.56
4 109 1045 Paige Clarkson F 45 F4549 Salem OR 53:28.3 53:04.6 17:06 69 166 16 29.92
5 110 1077 Robyn Fox F 46 F4549 Salem OR 53:29.7 53:06.6 17:06 70 166 16 30.18
6 156 1098 Marianne Heinrichs F 45 F4549 Salem OR 59:45.4 58:59.7 19:00 105 166 16 26.92
7 162 1009 Lisa Arnold F 45 F4549 Salem OR 1:00:11.0 59:40.9 19:13 109 166 16 26.61
8 164 1156 Alethea Olsen F 45 F4549 Salem OR 1:00:14.8 1:00:08.4 19:22 111 166 16 26.40
9 176 1083 Niccole Geck F 49 F4549 Silverton OR 1:01:54.1 1:00:38.5 19:32 122 166 16 27.30
10 181 1048 Beth Cross F 45 F4549 Salem OR 1:01:29.0 1:01:24.6 19:46 124 166 16 25.86
11 182 1061 Michelle Dodson F 47 F4549 Salem OR 1:02:37.2 1:02:03.7 19:59 125 166 16 26.09
12 206 1014 Jessica Bauer F 45 F4549 Scotts Mills OR 1:11:27.9 1:10:10.6 22:36 142 166 16 22.63

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 12 1187 Laura Seefeldt F 50 F5054 Independence OR 26:07.4 26:05.5 8:24 3 166 11 64.23
2 19 1124 Stacy Lake F 53 F5054 Salem OR 29:08.3 29:02.4 9:21 7 166 11 59.93
3 36 1025 Dyan Bradley F 53 F5054 Salem OR 33:00.8 32:58.1 10:37 18 166 11 52.78
4 54 1107 Jerri Hunt F 50 F5054 Salem OR 40:14.2 39:44.2 12:48 28 166 11 42.18
5 64 1007 Lisa Anderson F 54 F5054 Keizer OR 41:49.9 41:45.4 13:27 34 166 11 42.23
6 105 1179 Judi Rowe F 51 F5054 Salem OR 53:11.9 52:58.9 17:04 66 166 11 32.04
7 139 1104 Stephanie Hoskins F 53 F5054 Salem OR 56:59.6 56:27.7 18:11 94 166 11 30.83
8 173 1173 Tina Richmond F 54 F5054 Salem OR 1:01:22.1 1:00:27.9 19:28 119 166 11 29.17
9 191 1671 Angelica Vega F 52 F5054 Keizer OR 1:03:07.6 1:02:50.9 20:14 133 166 11 27.35

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 29 1171 Susan Redmond F 56 F5559 Salem OR 30:21.6 30:20.1 9:46 13 166 14 59.66
2 87 1065 Joelene Dunlop F 57 F5559 Salem OR 50:29.0 49:30.2 15:57 50 166 14 37.06
3 104 1160 Cindy Peck F 59 F5559 Salem OR 53:10.8 52:57.9 17:03 65 166 14 35.61
4 111 1652 Linda Spansel F 58 F5559 Salem OR 53:33.0 53:07.6 17:06 71 166 14 35.01
5 113 1696 Charlotte Western F 58 F5559 Keizer OR 53:55.2 53:11.9 17:08 73 166 14 34.97
6 117 1126 Kimberly Lemman F 55 F5559 Salem OR 53:41.7 53:16.4 17:09 75 166 14 33.53
7 130 1136 Teresa Lulay F 58 F5559 Salem OR 56:14.0 55:14.6 17:47 86 166 14 33.67
8 146 1128 Dee Leonard F 58 F5559 Salem OR 58:25.1 57:58.7 18:40 98 166 14 32.08
9 170 1688 Karen Neal F 55 F5559 Salem OR 1:01:16.9 1:00:25.1 19:27 116 166 14 29.57
10 175 1196 Renne Slape F 55 F5559 Salem OR 1:00:42.9 1:00:36.6 19:31 121 166 14 29.48
11 195 1661 Lisa Stovin F 59 F5559 Keizer OR 1:04:25.5 1:03:47.9 20:33 134 166 14 29.56
12 207 1123 Sandy Lais F 58 F5559 Salem OR 1:11:55.9 1:10:33.2 22:43 143 166 14 26.36

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 77 1005 Joy Anderson F 60 F6064 Salem OR 48:08.6 47:34.4 15:19 44 166 13 40.20
2 86 1155 Wauneta Ohnmacht F 62 F6064 Salem OR 51:11.2 49:19.3 15:53 49 166 13 39.89
3 112 1026 Jane Bradley F 63 F6064 Salem OR 53:34.6 53:10.1 17:07 72 166 13 37.55
4 114 1690 Cyndi Smith F 61 F6064 Salem OR 53:55.9 53:12.4 17:08 74 166 13 36.45
5 121 1694 Jean Madison F 61 F6064 Keizer OR 54:24.5 53:27.8 17:13 78 166 13 36.28
6 124 1687 Debbie Bakkela F 64 F6064 Brooks OR 55:38.6 54:18.3 17:29 81 166 13 37.31
7 135 1651 Jerri Snyder F 62 F6064 Lyons OR 56:41.2 56:15.8 18:07 91 166 13 34.98
8 169 1114 Theresa Janda F 61 F6064 Salem OR 1:01:18.4 1:00:24.7 19:27 115 166 13 32.11
9 171 1112 Kathleen Jackson F 62 F6064 Sublimity OR 1:01:16.2 1:00:25.9 19:28 117 166 13 32.57
10 174 1654 Linda Stanton F 61 F6064 Salem OR 1:01:23.7 1:00:28.9 19:29 120 166 13 32.07
11 204 1008 Ronda Anderson F 62 F6064 Salem OR 1:09:31.0 1:09:12.4 22:17 140 166 13 28.43

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 61 1142 Lorene McMurrin F 65 F6569 Salem OR 41:59.3 41:40.2 13:25 31 166 5 49.36
2 80 1028 Christina Broncheau F 66 F6569 Monmouth OR 48:38.6 48:18.5 15:33 46 166 5 43.24
3 94 1043 Peg Chinburg F 66 F6569 Beaverton OR 51:28.4 50:52.2 16:23 56 166 5 41.06
4 123 1716 Darlene Borde F 67 F6569 Albany OR 55:37.5 54:17.1 17:29 80 166 5 39.08
5 201 1044 Robin Chinburg F 68 F6569 Eugene OR 1:06:41.5 1:06:03.2 21:16 138 166 5 32.63

Division Results for the F7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 157 1099 Marilyn Heinrichs F 71 F7074 Salem OR 59:45.4 59:00.5 19:00 106 166 3 38.35
2 165 1670 Karen Vantassell F 71 F7074 Keizer OR 1:00:14.8 1:00:09.6 19:22 112 166 3 37.62
3 196 1042 Mardel Chinburg F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 1:04:24.8 1:03:48.1 20:33 135 166 3 34.88

Division Results for the M0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 20 1018 Vance Biasi M 9 M0110 Salem OR 29:05.2 29:03.7 9:22 13 85 12 56.28
2 75 1189 Emmitt Seymour M 3 M0110 Salem OR 49:57.9 45:47.1 14:45 32 85 12 28.17
3 143 1166 Isai Rangel M 8 M0110 Salem OR 58:36.6 57:42.2 18:35 48 85 12 29.49
4 180 1050 James Cross M 7 M0110 Salem OR 1:01:29.6 1:01:24.2 19:46 57 85 12 28.97

Division Results for the M1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 39 1119 Zachary Karvandi M 12 M1114 Salem OR 34:04.4 33:31.4 10:48 20 85 3 44.34

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 152 1689 Simon Barras M 16 M1519 Salem OR 59:32.7 58:26.6 18:49 51 85 3 23.43

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 1699 Stuart Ovens M 21 M2024 Seattle WA 23:35.9 23:29.3 7:34 3 85 5 55.11
2 28 1052 Vlad Damaskin M 23 M2024 Salem OR 31:02.8 29:43.6 9:35 16 85 5 43.39
3 41 1197 Cory Smetzler M 23 M2024 Salem OR 34:42.3 34:01.0 10:57 21 85 5 37.92
4 159 1164 Tyler Rada M 24 M2024 Boring OR 59:53.0 59:14.2 19:04 53 85 5 21.77
5 192 1055 Roman Davidson M 20 M2024 Albany OR 1:04:27.3 1:03:42.8 20:31 59 85 5 20.46

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 1140 Marco Martinez M 29 M2529 Salem OR 23:20.2 23:06.4 7:27 1 85 9 55.85
2 18 1657 Trevor Stewart M 28 M2529 Monmouth OR 29:35.6 28:54.7 9:19 12 85 9 44.62
3 24 1199 Nathaniel Smith M 28 M2529 Salem OR 29:47.4 29:25.1 9:29 15 85 9 43.83
4 56 1680 Braden Wolfe M 29 M2529 Salem OR 40:19.3 40:10.0 12:56 27 85 9 32.15
5 59 1016 Paul Jones-Killion M 28 M2529 Salem OR 40:57.2 40:32.7 13:03 29 85 9 31.82
6 84 1701 Isam Urzua M 28 M2529 Sherwood OR 49:21.6 49:14.9 15:52 37 85 9 26.20
7 120 1194 Dominic Shrull M 27 M2529 Salem OR 54:24.0 53:27.4 17:13 43 85 9 24.13
8 166 1151 Joshua Murray M 27 M2529 Salem OR 1:00:39.2 1:00:17.9 19:25 54 85 9 21.39

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 8 1116 Ryan Johns M 32 M3034 Salem OR 25:57.5 25:42.0 8:17 6 85 10 50.59
2 9 1085 Eric Gilmore M 32 M3034 Salem OR 26:08.2 25:52.6 8:20 7 85 10 50.23
3 22 1683 Tom Yang M 34 M3034 Salem OR 29:32.3 29:21.5 9:27 14 85 10 44.64
4 35 1195 Thomas Shults M 30 M3034 Sherwood OR 32:39.3 32:24.5 10:26 18 85 10 39.89
5 49 1130 Fernando Lopez M 30 M3034 Salem OR 37:58.1 37:43.6 12:09 23 85 10 34.27
6 141 1070 Fernando Estrada M 34 M3034 Salem OR 57:08.4 56:29.5 18:11 46 85 10 23.20

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 1117 Morgan Jones M 39 M3539 Salem OR 24:55.3 24:20.0 7:50 4 85 7 55.68
2 44 1662 Tony Stovin M 37 M3539 Salem OR 34:24.4 34:17.0 11:03 22 85 7 38.94
3 76 1192 Jared Seymour M 35 M3539 Salem OR 49:59.2 45:48.9 14:45 33 85 7 28.77
4 81 1685 Francis Taisacan M 37 M3539 Brooks OR 48:32.4 48:30.3 15:37 35 85 7 27.52
5 136 1081 Cheyne Galusha M 37 M3539 Salem OR 56:31.2 56:17.3 18:08 45 85 7 23.71
6 151 1152 Christopher Myers M 37 M3539 Salem OR 59:31.5 58:24.3 18:48 50 85 7 22.86

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 1060 James Dilger M 41 M4044 Salem OR 23:23.6 23:23.2 7:32 2 85 14 58.77
2 6 1076 Chris Fought M 43 M4044 Salem OR 25:06.8 25:04.2 8:05 5 85 14 55.66
3 15 1030 Steven Broncheau M 43 M4044 Salem OR 27:11.9 27:05.5 8:44 10 85 14 51.52
4 53 1129 America Lopez M 40 M4044 Woodburn OR 40:14.0 39:44.2 12:48 26 85 14 34.34
5 66 1714 Travis Townsend M 44 M4044 Albany OR 43:48.1 42:40.6 13:45 31 85 14 32.96
6 82 1177 Chris Rogers M 40 M4044 Salem OR 57:39.7 48:54.5 15:45 36 85 14 27.90
7 100 1669 Michael Van Winkle M 42 M4044 Salem OR 53:21.7 52:34.3 16:56 39 85 14 26.35
8 116 1122 Adam Kohler M 44 M4044 Salem OR 53:43.6 53:15.6 17:09 42 85 14 26.41
9 148 1692 Jay Mundo M 43 M4044 Brooks OR 58:13.8 58:10.8 18:44 49 85 14 24.00
10 177 1686 Shanan Edwards M 42 M4044 Beaverton OR 1:01:54.6 1:00:39.1 19:32 55 85 14 22.84
11 186 1167 Rafael Rangel M 44 M4044 Salem OR 1:03:20.5 1:02:24.4 20:06 58 85 14 22.54

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 17 1101 Donahue Holland M 46 M4549 Salem OR 28:45.1 28:41.3 9:15 11 85 5 49.79
2 34 1062 Erik Douglass M 49 M4549 Salem OR 32:18.3 32:12.1 10:22 17 85 5 45.41
3 38 1118 Kevin Karvandi M 46 M4549 Salem OR 34:04.2 33:31.1 10:48 19 85 5 42.61
4 57 1056 Jeff Delacioppa M 46 M4549 Salem OR 41:00.7 40:28.1 13:02 28 85 5 35.30
5 108 1078 Tim Fox M 46 M4549 Salem OR 53:30.0 53:04.2 17:05 40 85 5 26.92

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 60 1148 Terry Mosgrove M 51 M5054 Keizer OR 40:54.7 40:49.6 13:09 30 85 2 36.41
2 178 1149 Andy Moszer M 51 M5054 Keizer OR 1:02:14.4 1:01:03.8 19:40 56 85 2 24.35

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 10 1193 John Shirley M 56 M5559 Salem OR 26:08.0 25:57.2 8:22 8 85 8 59.68
2 11 1006 Karl Anderson M 59 M5559 Salem OR 26:13.5 26:02.4 8:23 9 85 8 61.04
3 52 1150 Michael Moyer M 59 M5559 Salem OR 40:21.5 39:19.9 12:40 25 85 8 40.42
4 89 1697 Jon Chinburg M 56 M5559 Keizer OR 50:14.1 49:45.0 16:01 38 85 8 31.15
5 129 1135 Don Lulay M 59 M5559 Salem OR 56:14.6 55:13.1 17:47 44 85 8 28.79
6 142 1103 Russ Hoskins M 56 M5559 Salem OR 57:03.3 56:30.5 18:12 47 85 8 27.42
7 193 1184 Bj Schmid M 57 M5559 Albany OR 1:04:26.9 1:03:43.4 20:31 60 85 8 24.52
8 202 1054 David Davidson M 55 M5559 Albany OR 1:07:48.3 1:07:01.7 21:35 64 85 8 22.92

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 115 1127 Phillip Lemman M 61 M6064 Salem OR 53:43.0 53:15.5 17:09 41 85 2 30.38
2 194 1659 Findlay Stovin M 64 M6064 Keizer OR 1:04:25.4 1:03:45.7 20:32 61 85 2 26.07

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 51 1059 Gregory Dilger M 69 M6569 Salem OR 39:22.1 39:10.4 12:37 24 85 3 44.48
2 79 1029 Michael Broncheau M 66 M6569 Monmouth OR 48:39.3 48:17.7 15:33 34 85 3 35.05
3 197 1041 David Chinburg M 68 M6569 Eugene OR 1:04:45.0 1:04:06.6 20:39 62 85 3 26.90

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 158 1097 Delo Heinrichs M 74 M7074 Salem OR 59:45.4 59:01.3 19:00 52 85 2 31.56
2 198 1121 Gary Kline M 70 M7074 Bellevue WA 1:04:44.6 1:04:08.6 20:39 63 85 2 27.48