2019 Charleston Salmon Run



Division Results for the F2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 7 35 Shannon McCullough F 26 F2029 Petersburg AK 4:06:41.3 4:06:38.3 9:25 4 9 3 54.90

Division Results for the F3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 16 Jenny McGriff F 35 F3039 Coos Bay OR 4:04:39.8 3:53:08.2 8:54 2 9 3 58.51

Division Results for the F4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 7 Amber Hill F 41 F4049 Roseburg OR 3:47:17.0 3:47:16.3 8:41 1 9 3 61.84
2 4 21 Stacie Truitt F 44 F4049 Roseburg OR 3:55:53.3 3:55:52.8 9:01 3 9 3 61.03

Division Results for the M2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 13 12 Gage Madrid M 24 M2029 Haymarket VA 5:02:45.8 5:02:45.5 11:34 9 13 2 40.61
2 14 11 Austin Madrid M 26 M2029 Albuquerque NM 5:02:46.2 5:02:46.1 11:34 10 13 2 40.61

Division Results for the M3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 20 Shawn Sorensen M 35 M3039 Ashland OR 3:29:54.7 3:29:53.9 8:01 1 13 4 58.87
2 5 23 Jon Whiting M 31 M3039 Denver CO 3:55:53.4 3:55:53.1 9:01 2 13 4 52.12
3 6 22 Matt Wadephul M 31 M3039 Aurora CO 4:03:17.0 4:03:14.5 9:18 3 13 4 50.55

Division Results for the M4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 8 9 Tim Hyatt M 47 M4049 Coos Bay OR 4:12:03.7 4:12:02.9 9:38 4 13 2 53.05
2 11 4 Dan Chapman M 45 M4049 McMinnville OR 4:43:44.2 4:43:41.6 10:50 7 13 2 46.35

Division Results for the M5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 12 2 Gene Bowden M 53 M5059 Porter TX 4:44:23.1 4:44:22.7 10:52 8 13 2 49.53

Division Results for the M6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 9 10 Jim Littles M 65 M6069 Bandon OR 4:14:55.7 4:14:55.0 9:44 5 13 3 61.88
2 10 1 Chip Boggs M 62 M6069 Coquille OR 4:20:32.9 4:20:31.9 9:57 6 13 3 58.78
3 15 14 James Manley M 67 M6069 Redmond OR 5:04:19.0 5:04:18.7 11:37 11 13 3 52.89