2019 Max King XC Invitational



Division Results for the F6

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 18 370 Kamdyn Johnson F 6 Hanby 1 F6 1 97 12:32.8 6:44
2 30 908 Alexa Green F 6 North Middle 5 F6 2 97 12:56.2 6:57
3 33 152 Savannah Elster F 6 Ashland Middle 2 F6 3 97 12:58.5 6:58
4 48 912 Gabrielle Lidey F 6 North Middle 6 F6 4 97 13:16.3 7:08
5 49 1250 Reece Garnica F 6 Scenic 9 F6 5 97 13:16.7 7:08
6 53 371 Avery Kapule F 6 Hanby 4 F6 6 97 13:21.9 7:11
7 54 150 Herminia Corona F 6 Ashland Middle 7 F6 7 97 13:25.7 7:13
8 59 373 Kara Loftus F 6 Hanby 5 F6 8 97 13:43.6 7:22
9 61 1263 Hannah Pygman F 6 Scenic 10 F6 9 97 13:44.5 7:23
10 64 401 Skyler Hall F 6 Hedrick 8 F6 10 97 13:52.0 7:27
11 69 1249 Logan Floyd F 6 Scenic 11 F6 11 97 13:56.4 7:29
12 70 739 Shawnie Gerber F 6 Lakeview Daly 2 F6 12 97 13:57.4 7:30
13 72 904 Mia Douglass F 6 North Middle 7 F6 13 97 13:59.1 7:31
14 74 1370 Brielle Tanner F 6 South Middle 7 F6 14 97 14:06.1 7:34
15 75 811 Alyana Van Horn F 6 McLoughlin 4 F6 15 97 14:07.9 7:35
16 77 1358 Brooklyn Harwood F 6 South Middle 8 F6 16 97 14:08.1 7:35
17 85 1244 Claire Davenport F 6 Scenic 15 F6 17 97 14:13.7 7:38
18 88 1251 Addison Griffin F 6 Scenic 16 F6 18 97 14:18.0 7:41
19 91 1472 Jade Cortez F 6 Valley Middle 2 F6 19 97 14:29.2 7:47
20 95 902 Caitlynn Cozad F 6 North Middle 10 F6 20 97 14:32.2 7:48
21 97 905 Britney Fisher F 6 North Middle 12 F6 21 97 14:36.3 7:51
22 99 913 Lyzeah Marroquin F 6 North Middle 13 F6 22 97 14:44.0 7:55
23 101 744 Zoey Arata F 6 Lincoln Savage 4 F6 23 97 14:48.6 7:57
24 102 750 Zoe Marcus F 6 Lincoln Savage 5 F6 24 97 14:49.7 7:58
25 104 1254 Elise Idiart F 6 Scenic 20 F6 25 97 14:50.6 7:58
26 105 798 Addison Drennan F 6 McLoughlin 6 F6 26 97 14:52.7 7:59
27 108 1353 Joey Clark F 6 South Middle 10 F6 27 97 15:00.3 8:03
28 110 170 Aliyah Sullivan F 6 Ashland Middle 16 F6 28 97 15:02.2 8:04
29 113 1267 Mirabella Sarrentino F 6 Scenic 21 F6 29 97 15:05.0 8:06
30 118 996 Ida Elrod F 6 Ponderosa 4 F6 30 97 15:23.7 8:16
31 121 420 Natalie Yant F 6 Hedrick 14 F6 31 97 15:27.0 8:18
32 123 1436 Ava Conlogue Lovering F 6 Talent Middle 7 F6 32 97 15:33.3 8:21
33 125 900 Ava Armijo F 6 North Middle 16 F6 33 97 15:34.2 8:22
34 126 1264 Adeline Quilliams F 6 Scenic 22 F6 34 97 15:35.3 8:22
35 128 992 Kylie Carlson F 6 Ponderosa 5 F6 35 97 15:39.6 8:24
36 129 796 Chloe Casey F 6 McLoughlin 8 F6 36 97 15:41.1 8:25
37 131 1423 Alexis Smith F 6 St Mary's Middle 3 F6 37 97 15:42.8 8:26
38 135 167 Hayden Sheperd F 6 Ashland Middle 18 F6 38 97 15:53.9 8:32
39 137 148 Mae Chalmers F 6 Ashland Middle 19 F6 39 97 15:55.4 8:33
40 138 287 Josalin Sparks F 6 Fleming Middle 4 F6 40 97 15:56.6 8:34
41 139 169 Rylynn Sotos F 6 Ashland Middle 20 F6 41 97 15:57.9 8:34
42 143 412 Gwenyth Mulhollen F 6 Hedrick 17 F6 42 97 16:07.1 8:39
43 147 1350 Jenee Barlow F 6 South Middle 13 F6 43 97 16:11.1 8:41
44 148 374 Bonnie Stouder F 6 Hanby 8 F6 44 97 16:17.3 8:45
45 149 145 Brooklin Brown F 6 Ashland Middle 21 F6 45 97 16:18.2 8:45
46 150 155 Sophia Goldberg F 6 Ashland Middle 22 F6 46 97 16:18.6 8:45
47 156 742 Nola Riches F 6 Lakeview Daly 3 F6 47 97 16:44.3 8:59
48 157 805 Storie McMurray F 6 McLoughlin 11 F6 48 97 16:44.9 9:00
49 158 999 Elanor Rodriguez F 6 Ponderosa 6 F6 49 97 16:46.3 9:00
50 167 164 Mila Ransweiler F 6 Ashland Middle 23 F6 50 97 17:04.1 9:10
51 168 1246 Ashley Cutsforth F 6 Scenic 26 F6 51 97 17:08.9 9:12
52 169 1366 Caroline Robinson F 6 South Middle 16 F6 52 97 17:09.7 9:13
53 170 153 Kai Ford F 6 Ashland Middle 24 F6 53 97 17:13.9 9:15
54 171 1222 Lily Reid F 6 Ruch 3 F6 54 97 17:16.6 9:17
55 172 1255 Dayvani James F 6 Scenic 27 F6 55 97 17:28.9 9:23
56 173 413 Sara Roberts F 6 Hedrick 18 F6 56 97 17:30.6 9:24
57 175 1368 Mya Simon F 6 South Middle 18 F6 57 97 17:40.2 9:29
58 176 1374 Alexa Wolfard F 6 South Middle 19 F6 58 97 17:42.3 9:30
59 177 225 Charlee Winters F 6 Cascade Christian Middle 3 F6 59 97 17:43.0 9:31
60 182 1256 Cassidy Kirby F 6 Scenic 28 F6 60 97 17:52.4 9:36
61 183 270 Garcia Vianna F 6 Eagle Point Middle 3 F6 61 97 17:52.8 9:36
62 184 741 Elise Hill F 6 Lakeview Daly 4 F6 62 97 17:54.4 9:37
63 190 749 Samantha Lesher F 6 Lincoln Savage 6 F6 63 97 18:01.7 9:41
64 193 1440 Willa Hilton Walker F 6 Talent Middle 12 F6 64 97 18:11.0 9:46
65 196 1450 Daisy Taylor F 6 Talent Middle 13 F6 65 97 18:14.4 9:48
66 197 765 Abigail Cox F 6 Logos 9 F6 66 97 18:19.3 9:50
67 199 166 Mari Schmitt F 6 Ashland Middle 25 F6 67 97 18:38.4 10:00
68 202 1362 Meredith Myerchin F 6 South Middle 23 F6 68 97 18:48.9 10:06
69 203 991 Natalie Carline F 6 Ponderosa 8 F6 69 97 18:49.8 10:07
70 204 1201 Chloe Thorton F 6 Ponderosa 9 F6 70 97 18:50.7 10:07
71 205 1357 Penelope Ely F 6 South Middle 24 F6 71 97 19:15.1 10:20
72 206 802 Vanessa Jackson F 6 McLoughlin 13 F6 72 97 19:15.4 10:20
73 208 1248 Cadence Doddington F 6 Scenic 29 F6 73 97 19:37.8 10:32
74 209 288 Opal Taylor F 6 Fleming Middle 6 F6 74 97 19:49.7 10:39
75 210 1446 Raven Phillips F 6 Talent Middle 14 F6 75 97 19:58.5 10:43
76 211 998 Rylee Kennelly F 6 Ponderosa 10 F6 76 97 20:03.2 10:46
77 213 1439 Bella Elton F 6 Talent Middle 15 F6 77 97 20:43.0 11:07
78 214 801 Esmeralda Garcia F 6 McLoughlin 15 F6 78 97 20:50.7 11:11
79 215 901 Aislyn Boehm F 6 North Middle 17 F6 79 97 20:55.3 11:14
80 218 797 Kylie Daniels F 6 McLoughlin 16 F6 80 97 21:17.7 11:26
81 220 172 Kylie Yox F 6 Ashland Middle 27 F6 81 97 21:29.1 11:32
82 223 997 Jackie Edwards F 6 Ponderosa 11 F6 82 97 23:00.8 12:21
83 228 1444 Addison McConnell F 6 Talent Middle 17 F6 83 97 28:46.4 15:27

Division Results for the F7

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 1 1271 Emma West F 7 Scenic 1 F7 1 104 11:19.3 6:05
2 2 916 Taylor Weber F 7 North Middle 1 F7 2 104 11:39.3 6:16
3 6 1245 Ayla Dance F 7 Scenic 2 F7 3 104 11:55.1 6:24
4 7 391 Olivia Boger F 7 Hedrick 1 F7 4 104 11:56.3 6:25
5 8 910 Lizzy Johnston F 7 North Middle 3 F7 5 104 11:57.5 6:25
6 12 1268 Sierra Shinkle F 7 Scenic 4 F7 6 104 12:12.4 6:33
7 15 1202 Hallie Williams F 7 Ponderosa 2 F7 7 104 12:23.1 6:39
8 16 1449 Joanna Siordia F 7 Talent Middle 3 F7 8 104 12:27.2 6:41
9 19 367 Ella Heppner F 7 Hanby 2 F7 9 104 12:32.9 6:44
10 21 1265 Daisy Ruiz F 7 Scenic 5 F7 10 104 12:34.1 6:45
11 23 911 Kenzie Kleiner F 7 North Middle 4 F7 11 104 12:41.2 6:49
12 24 748 Nettle Grey F 7 Lincoln Savage 1 F7 12 104 12:42.0 6:49
13 25 1252 Kate Harnois F 7 Scenic 6 F7 13 104 12:46.3 6:52
14 26 149 Ivy Clason F 7 Ashland Middle 1 F7 14 104 12:46.5 6:52
15 27 1351 Kaitlyn Bayard F 7 South Middle 2 F7 15 104 12:53.6 6:55
16 29 1219 Amara Collins F 7 Ruch 1 F7 16 104 12:56.1 6:57
17 31 740 Elizabeth Goeres F 7 Lakeview Daly 1 F7 17 104 12:56.5 6:57
18 34 1259 Rowan Miller F 7 Scenic 7 F7 18 104 12:58.8 6:58
19 35 285 Isabella Smith F 7 Fleming Middle 2 F7 19 104 13:00.2 6:59
20 37 147 Aya Butler F 7 Ashland Middle 4 F7 20 104 13:01.6 7:00
21 40 1434 Nikaela Apilada F 7 Talent Middle 5 F7 21 104 13:05.1 7:02
22 42 1422 Molly Kirkpatrick F 7 St Mary's Middle 2 F7 22 104 13:05.3 7:02
23 43 408 Renay McMann F 7 Hedrick 4 F7 23 104 13:07.8 7:03
24 44 1253 Chloe Hendrickson F 7 Scenic 8 F7 24 104 13:09.6 7:04
25 46 747 Anabelle Gossett-Stern F 7 Lincoln Savage 2 F7 25 104 13:13.6 7:06
26 47 158 Kenna Jones F 7 Ashland Middle 6 F7 26 104 13:15.8 7:07
27 50 368 Emma Heppner F 7 Hanby 3 F7 27 104 13:16.8 7:08
28 52 793 Isa Barrueta F 7 McLoughlin 2 F7 28 104 13:21.8 7:11
29 55 794 Adeline Bell F 7 McLoughlin 3 F7 29 104 13:25.7 7:13
30 58 419 Maritza Villa F 7 Hedrick 6 F7 30 104 13:41.9 7:21
31 60 409 Madalin Miller F 7 Hedrick 7 F7 31 104 13:43.8 7:22
32 62 1361 Elsie Moss F 7 South Middle 3 F7 32 104 13:45.8 7:23
33 63 1356 Maren Eagan F 7 South Middle 4 F7 33 104 13:51.0 7:26
34 66 745 Ruby Davis-Frankfort F 7 Lincoln Savage 3 F7 34 104 13:54.6 7:28
35 68 157 Maggie Johnson F 7 Ashland Middle 9 F7 35 104 13:55.2 7:28
36 71 162 Vivian Martin F 7 Ashland Middle 10 F7 36 104 13:58.4 7:30
37 76 770 Ella Orndorff F 7 Logos 2 F7 37 104 14:08.0 7:35
38 78 144 Lucia Berwind-Hoffman F 7 Ashland Middle 11 F7 38 104 14:08.8 7:36
39 81 392 Mela Bolenbaugh F 7 Hedrick 9 F7 39 104 14:10.9 7:37
40 82 403 Lucinda Hays F 7 Hedrick 10 F7 40 104 14:11.3 7:37
41 84 1257 Kaylee Lundeen F 7 Scenic 14 F7 41 104 14:12.9 7:38
42 86 807 Madelynn Rapp F 7 McLoughlin 5 F7 42 104 14:15.8 7:40
43 87 161 Claire Kiekhaefer F 7 Ashland Middle 13 F7 43 104 14:17.8 7:41
44 89 771 Bella Thielemann F 7 Logos 3 F7 44 104 14:24.7 7:44
45 92 168 Calypso Skye F 7 Ashland Middle 14 F7 45 104 14:30.2 7:47
46 94 915 Harmony Spickard F 7 North Middle 9 F7 46 104 14:31.2 7:48
47 98 1218 Haley Boyd F 7 Ruch 2 F7 47 104 14:39.2 7:52
48 100 1273 Madison Young F 7 Scenic 18 F7 48 104 14:48.5 7:57
49 103 1260 Zoie Morehead F 7 Scenic 19 F7 49 104 14:50.1 7:58
50 109 160 Alexis Kemper F 7 Ashland Middle 15 F7 50 104 15:01.7 8:04
51 111 388 Lucy Acuff F 7 Hedrick 11 F7 51 104 15:03.2 8:05
52 115 414 Amanda Rosamond F 7 Hedrick 13 F7 52 104 15:15.9 8:12
53 117 803 Karla Manzano F 7 McLoughlin 7 F7 53 104 15:21.1 8:15
54 119 268 Keelee Landrith F 7 Eagle Point Middle 1 F7 54 104 15:25.9 8:17
55 120 907 Kate Galli F 7 North Middle 15 F7 55 104 15:26.0 8:17
56 122 282 Kharma Campbell F 7 Fleming Middle 3 F7 56 104 15:33.1 8:21
57 124 398 McKensie Gardner F 7 Hedrick 15 F7 57 104 15:34.0 8:21
58 127 404 Delaney La Fon F 7 Hedrick 16 F7 58 104 15:39.4 8:24
59 130 154 Madeleine Giacoppe F 7 Ashland Middle 17 F7 59 104 15:41.9 8:26
60 140 1266 Yamilet Salina F 7 Scenic 23 F7 60 104 15:58.2 8:35
61 141 365 Sammi Couch F 7 Hanby 7 F7 61 104 15:58.5 8:35
62 142 1261 Rhylee Moser-Rasch F 7 Scenic 24 F7 62 104 15:59.7 8:35
63 146 1359 Kate Ledesma F 7 South Middle 12 F7 63 104 16:10.9 8:41
64 151 766 Taylor Cox F 7 Logos 6 F7 64 104 16:24.2 8:48
65 154 1241 Abigail Bennett F 7 Scenic 25 F7 65 104 16:36.3 8:55
66 155 369 Hannah Hilty F 7 Hanby 9 F7 66 104 16:36.3 8:55
67 159 804 Ember Matichuk F 7 McLoughlin 12 F7 67 104 16:47.0 9:01
68 163 1438 Ellie Demello F 7 Talent Middle 10 F7 68 104 16:53.5 9:04
69 164 994 Paetyn Eckert F 7 Ponderosa 7 F7 69 104 16:55.4 9:05
70 174 1372 Mercedes Turnbull F 7 South Middle 17 F7 70 104 17:40.1 9:29
71 178 1363 Kiera Nelson F 7 South Middle 20 F7 71 104 17:47.3 9:33
72 180 395 Mariah Conrad F 7 Hedrick 19 F7 72 104 17:49.6 9:34
73 181 764 Zorianna Burns F 7 Logos 7 F7 73 104 17:49.8 9:34
74 185 1373 Morgan Wehmann F 7 South Middle 21 F7 74 104 17:55.2 9:37
75 186 407 Mila Lavelle F 7 Hedrick 20 F7 75 104 17:56.8 9:38
76 188 364 Devany Birkinshaw F 7 Hanby 10 F7 76 104 17:58.0 9:39
77 189 220 Emma Barker F 7 Cascade Christian Middle 5 F7 77 104 18:00.4 9:40
78 192 1437 Katrina Cornet F 7 Talent Middle 11 F7 78 104 18:10.7 9:46
79 194 768 Madilyn Fanelli F 7 Logos 8 F7 79 104 18:11.2 9:46
80 195 222 Raena Crisp F 7 Cascade Christian Middle 6 F7 80 104 18:13.8 9:47
81 198 366 Alyssa Droesch F 7 Hanby 11 F7 81 104 18:27.8 9:55
82 200 410 Eirinn Minihan F 7 Hedrick 21 F7 82 104 18:40.3 10:01
83 201 417 Emma Spires F 7 Hedrick 22 F7 83 104 18:44.5 10:04
84 207 389 Audrey Angel F 7 Hedrick 23 F7 84 104 19:28.7 10:27
85 212 812 Lola Wilson F 7 McLoughlin 14 F7 85 104 20:42.5 11:07
86 216 159 Stella Jones F 7 Ashland Middle 26 F7 86 104 20:59.8 11:16
87 217 903 Abigail Davidson F 7 North Middle 18 F7 87 104 21:09.9 11:22
88 219 810 Abbie Soter F 7 McLoughlin 17 F7 88 104 21:20.0 11:27
89 221 795 Ameila Brown F 7 McLoughlin 18 F7 89 104 22:09.5 11:54
90 224 393 Stephine Brinkley F 7 Hedrick 25 F7 90 104 23:58.2 12:52
91 225 397 Holly Echols F 7 Hedrick 26 F7 91 104 24:16.7 13:02
92 227 402 Marie Harrison F 7 Hedrick 27 F7 92 104 28:22.8 15:14

Division Results for the F8

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 3 993 Isa Coffman F 8 Ponderosa 1 F8 1 58 11:47.6 6:20
2 4 899 Brooke Anderson F 8 North Middle 2 F8 2 58 11:51.4 6:22
3 5 1448 Aspyn Shull-Bain F 8 Talent Middle 1 F8 3 58 11:54.9 6:24
4 9 1269 Lindsay Siebert F 8 Scenic 3 F8 4 58 12:02.2 6:28
5 10 808 Rachel Rustad F 8 McLoughlin 1 F8 5 58 12:03.6 6:29
6 11 1367 Lauren Robinson F 8 South Middle 1 F8 6 58 12:10.0 6:32
7 13 1447 Ava Robinson F 8 Talent Middle 2 F8 7 58 12:18.1 6:36
8 14 1471 Addison Bellm F 8 Valley Middle 1 F8 8 58 12:22.3 6:39
9 17 394 Julia Clark F 8 Hedrick 2 F8 9 58 12:29.8 6:43
10 20 286 Olivia Smith F 8 Fleming Middle 1 F8 10 58 12:32.9 6:44
11 22 1420 Madison Doherty F 8 St Mary's Middle 1 F8 11 58 12:34.3 6:45
12 32 1435 Brisa Bauer F 8 Talent Middle 4 F8 12 58 12:58.3 6:58
13 36 151 Luna Dygert F 8 Ashland Middle 3 F8 13 58 13:01.2 7:00
14 38 400 Iris Gutches F 8 Hedrick 3 F8 14 58 13:02.3 7:00
15 39 224 Emilia Williams F 8 Cascade Christian Middle 1 F8 15 58 13:04.8 7:01
16 41 763 Gracie Bolanos F 8 Logos 1 F8 16 58 13:05.3 7:02
17 45 143 Mercy Alvarez F 8 Ashland Middle 5 F8 17 58 13:12.1 7:05
18 51 1443 Kali Macgregor F 8 Talent Middle 6 F8 18 58 13:21.5 7:10
19 56 415 Juliana Scull F 8 Hedrick 5 F8 19 58 13:27.9 7:14
20 57 171 Willa Vogel F 8 Ashland Middle 8 F8 20 58 13:29.1 7:15
21 65 1000 Aubrey Syrnyk F 8 Ponderosa 3 F8 21 58 13:52.8 7:27
22 67 1365 Ava Pylant F 8 South Middle 5 F8 22 58 13:54.9 7:28
23 73 1369 Laura Sturley F 8 South Middle 6 F8 23 58 14:03.3 7:33
24 79 156 Annika Jarvis F 8 Ashland Middle 12 F8 24 58 14:09.7 7:36
25 80 1270 Hannah Wardlow F 8 Scenic 12 F8 25 58 14:10.4 7:37
26 83 1262 Mary Norton F 8 Scenic 13 F8 26 58 14:11.8 7:37
27 90 1258 Alexis Merrill F 8 Scenic 17 F8 27 58 14:25.9 7:45
28 93 909 Rebekah Guymon F 8 North Middle 8 F8 28 58 14:30.4 7:47
29 96 906 Hannah Flowers F 8 North Middle 11 F8 29 58 14:32.8 7:49
30 106 914 Rowen Peterson F 8 North Middle 14 F8 30 58 14:53.4 8:00
31 107 1360 Savannah Morrison F 8 South Middle 9 F8 31 58 14:56.5 8:01
32 112 767 Camille Fanelli F 8 Logos 4 F8 32 58 15:04.8 8:06
33 114 387 Abbey Acuff F 8 Hedrick 12 F8 33 58 15:09.6 8:08
34 116 1375 Chloe Wright F 8 South Middle 11 F8 34 58 15:20.2 8:14
35 132 769 Abbigail Ford F 8 Logos 5 F8 35 58 15:48.8 8:29
36 133 1451 Jayden Vos F 8 Talent Middle 8 F8 36 58 15:49.3 8:30
37 134 372 Becca Knoll F 8 Hanby 6 F8 37 58 15:53.2 8:32
38 136 1441 Julie Johnson F 8 Talent Middle 9 F8 38 58 15:55.0 8:33
39 144 792 Taylor Banda F 8 McLoughlin 9 F8 39 58 16:09.1 8:40
40 145 799 Hannah Espinosa F 8 McLoughlin 10 F8 40 58 16:10.3 8:41
41 152 1419 Avril Dickinson F 8 St Mary's Middle 4 F8 41 58 16:29.2 8:51
42 153 223 Mia Miller F 8 Cascade Christian Middle 2 F8 42 58 16:34.4 8:54
43 160 284 Amy Johnson F 8 Fleming Middle 5 F8 43 58 16:49.1 9:02
44 161 1364 Harper Page F 8 South Middle 14 F8 44 58 16:50.9 9:03
45 162 1352 Katherine Cayton F 8 South Middle 15 F8 45 58 16:51.0 9:03
46 165 269 Alyssa Powell F 8 Eagle Point Middle 2 F8 46 58 16:58.1 9:07
47 166 1983 Joelle Vandevender F 8 Rogue Valley Adventist 1 F8 47 58 16:59.1 9:07
48 179 221 Stephanie Chavez F 8 Cascade Christian Middle 4 F8 48 58 17:47.7 9:33
49 187 1354 Karlee Cornell F 8 South Middle 22 F8 49 58 17:57.6 9:39
50 191 1984 Rose Escalena F 8 Rogue Valley Adventist 2 F8 50 58 18:02.3 9:41
51 222 399 Cheyanne Gleason F 8 Hedrick 24 F8 51 58 22:30.7 12:05
52 226 1442 Kalianne Kiel F 8 Talent Middle 16 F8 52 58 26:29.2 14:13

Division Results for the None

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 28 1236 Hadley West F Sacred Heart Catholic 1 12:54.4 6:56