2019 Miller Woods 10K/5K



Division Results for the F0112

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 12 82 Alexis Ewing F 10 F0112 Carlton OR 32:21.5 32:21.5 10:25 2 17 1

Division Results for the F1839

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 110 Audrey Lichten F 26 F1839 McMinnville OR 25:27.9 25:27.9 8:12 1 17 7
2 13 45 Tricia Bernier F 33 F1839 McMinnville OR 32:21.5 32:21.5 10:25 3 17 7
3 20 149 Amy Staats F 27 F1839 McMinnville OR 35:02.1 35:02.1 11:17 4 17 7

Division Results for the F4099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 26 79 Ellen Eckert F 40 F4099 Beaverton OR 52:44.1 46:23.1 14:56 5 17 8
2 28 136 Sandra Robledo F 41 F4099 McMinnville OR 54:52.5 54:52.5 17:40 6 17 8
3 29 107 Kari Koenig F 43 F4099 McMinnville OR 55:47.9 55:47.9 17:58 7 17 8
4 30 89 Debra Fisher Lmt F 60 F4099 McMinnville OR 55:49.5 55:49.5 17:59 8 17 8
5 31 74 Jennifer Cooper F 44 F4099 McMinnville OR 1:18:00.8 1:18:00.8 25:07 9 17 8
6 32 137 Aurora Ronning F 44 F4099 McMinnville OR 1:19:34.2 1:19:34.2 25:37 10 17 8
7 33 128 Alyssa Nussbaumer F 44 F4099 McMinnville OR 1:19:39.1 1:19:39.1 25:39 11 17 8
8 34 134 Clara Propsom F 44 F4099 McMinnville OR 1:19:39.4 1:19:39.4 25:39 12 17 8

Division Results for the M0112

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 127 Torsten Nordstrom M 9 M0112 Carlton OR 25:34.0 25:34.0 8:14 1 24 7
2 4 92 Emilio Gonzalez M 12 M0112 McMinnville OR 27:17.1 27:17.1 8:47 3 24 7
3 5 101 Cooper Hurl M 7 M0112 McMinnville OR 28:27.3 28:27.3 9:10 4 24 7
4 8 75 Ty Coulter M 10 M0112 Amity OR 31:29.3 31:29.3 10:09 7 24 7
5 9 119 Easton Moody M 10 M0112 Dayton OR 31:51.6 31:51.6 10:16 8 24 7
6 10 83 Joel Ewing M 6 M0112 Carlton OR 31:52.8 31:52.8 10:16 9 24 7
7 17 40 Emerson Barsotti M 10 M0112 McMinnville OR 33:35.4 33:35.4 10:49 14 24 7

Division Results for the M1317

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 47 Gus Blank M 13 M1317 McMinnville OR 26:32.3 26:32.3 8:33 2 24 3
2 21 166 Dylan Koenig M 15 M1317 McMinnville OR 36:40.5 36:40.5 11:49 17 24 3

Division Results for the M1839

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 11 104 Stephen Jones M 30 M1839 Washougal WA 32:04.0 32:04.0 10:20 10 24 5
2 16 37 Jordan Anderson M 32 M1839 McMinnville OR 33:33.7 33:33.7 10:49 13 24 5
3 23 159 Joel Williamson M 31 M1839 McMinnville OR 37:45.5 37:45.5 12:10 19 24 5
4 24 122 Brandon Naffin M 33 M1839 Newberg OR 41:42.3 41:42.3 13:26 20 24 5

Division Results for the M4099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 123 Jerry Nance M 49 M4099 McMinnville OR 28:30.2 28:30.2 9:11 5 24 9
2 7 126 Hans Nordstrom M 45 M4099 Carlton OR 29:20.1 29:20.1 9:27 6 24 9
3 14 93 Roberto Gonzalez M 41 M4099 McMinnville OR 32:34.3 32:34.3 10:30 11 24 9
4 15 154 Mike Thomas M 45 M4099 Amity OR 32:43.1 32:43.1 10:32 12 24 9
5 18 109 Tony Lai M 46 M4099 McMinnville OR 34:37.1 34:37.1 11:09 15 24 9
6 19 146 Rick Shelburg M 47 M4099 Newberg OR 34:54.9 34:54.9 11:15 16 24 9
7 22 36 Jeff Anderson M 43 M4099 Newberg OR 37:07.9 37:07.9 11:58 18 24 9
8 25 131 Russell Pearson M 55 M4099 Salem OR 43:04.6 43:04.6 13:52 21 24 9
9 27 133 Nick Peters M 41 M4099 Dayton OR 48:08.6 48:08.6 15:30 22 24 9