2019 Miller Woods 10K/5K



Division Results for the F1317

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 52 78 Sabrina Dryden F 15 F1317 Newberg OR 1:10:56.9 1:10:56.9 11:26 22 29 1

Division Results for the F1839

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9 102 Kelly Hurl F 37 F1839 McMinnville OR 51:18.2 51:18.2 8:16 1 29 15
2 20 42 Britt Benn F 38 F1839 Lake Oswego OR 55:54.0 55:54.0 9:00 2 29 15
3 30 112 Brianna Majors F 32 F1839 Sheridan OR 1:00:18.4 1:00:18.4 9:43 5 29 15
4 31 108 Alison Lackey F 38 F1839 Salem OR 1:01:11.6 1:01:11.6 9:51 6 29 15
5 32 97 Emma Hays F 25 F1839 Sherwood OR 1:03:25.7 1:03:25.7 10:13 7 29 15
6 37 86 Lindsay Ferrer F 37 F1839 Seattle WA 1:05:19.8 1:05:19.8 10:31 10 29 15
7 45 98 Kelly Herwick F 39 F1839 Carlton OR 1:09:33.7 1:09:33.7 11:12 17 29 15
8 46 35 Vail Algatt F 27 F1839 McMinnville OR 1:09:34.2 1:09:34.2 11:12 18 29 15
9 49 140 Brittany Ruiz F 38 F1839 McMinnville OR 1:10:07.0 1:10:07.0 11:18 20 29 15
10 50 135 Sarah Rector F 37 F1839 Yamhill OR 1:10:44.2 1:10:44.2 11:24 21 29 15
11 56 95 Emily Gunness F 24 F1839 McMinnville OR 1:23:00.2 1:23:00.2 13:22 24 29 15
12 57 120 Mikalie Moreno F 24 F1839 Newberg OR 1:23:01.0 1:23:01.0 13:22 25 29 15
13 59 124 Abigail Neilan F 39 F1839 McMinnville OR 1:43:48.6 1:43:48.6 16:43 26 29 15

Division Results for the F4099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 22 132 Nikki Pedotti F 46 F4099 Carlton OR 58:00.9 58:00.9 9:21 3 29 13
2 29 152 Lambie Swenson F 40 F4099 Dundee OR 1:00:12.3 1:00:12.3 9:42 4 29 13
3 33 157 Stacey Ward F 42 F4099 Vancouver WA 1:03:45.5 1:03:45.5 10:16 8 29 13
4 34 151 Sharada Sukheja F 40 F4099 Scotch Plains NJ 1:04:15.5 1:04:15.5 10:21 9 29 13
5 38 130 Sara Paolo F 45 F4099 Carlton OR 1:05:52.3 1:05:52.3 10:37 11 29 13
6 39 106 Ashley Klaus F 45 F4099 Forest Grove OR 1:06:07.2 1:06:07.2 10:39 12 29 13
7 41 76 Amy Dierberger F 43 F4099 Somerville MA 1:07:10.3 1:07:10.3 10:49 13 29 13
8 42 158 Jo Williams F 40 F4099 Lafayette OR 1:07:57.5 1:07:57.5 10:57 14 29 13
9 43 156 Becky Turner F 40 F4099 Dundee OR 1:08:42.9 1:08:42.9 11:04 15 29 13
10 44 85 Tori Fay F 41 F4099 McMinnville OR 1:09:13.6 1:09:13.6 11:09 16 29 13
11 47 125 Laura Neilson F 44 F4099 Dayton OR 1:09:35.7 1:09:35.7 11:13 19 29 13
12 55 144 Caroline Schoonveld F 42 F4099 McMinnville OR 1:12:02.8 1:12:02.8 11:36 23 29 13

Division Results for the M0112

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 41 Henry Barsotti M 10 M0112 McMinnville OR 48:07.2 48:07.2 7:45 5 39 1

Division Results for the M1839

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 77 Joel Donnelly M 34 M1839 McMinnville OR 44:43.7 44:43.7 7:12 1 39 22
2 2 114 Edgar Manriquez M 28 M1839 McMinnville OR 45:17.5 45:17.5 7:18 2 39 22
3 4 121 Robert Moshier M 37 M1839 McMinnville OR 47:58.9 47:58.9 7:44 4 39 22
4 8 117 Nic Miles M 28 M1839 McMinnville OR 50:26.3 50:26.3 8:08 8 39 22
5 10 163 Antonio Velasquez M 29 M1839 Newberg OR 51:49.5 51:49.5 8:21 9 39 22
6 11 160 Matthew Merritt M 28 M1839 Canby OR 51:51.0 51:51.0 8:21 10 39 22
7 12 91 Jamie Geraty M 33 M1839 McMinnville OR 53:29.0 53:29.0 8:37 11 39 22
8 15 111 Jason Lowe M 29 M1839 McMinnville OR 54:18.8 54:18.8 8:45 14 39 22
9 16 49 Adrian Camacho M 27 M1839 Portland OR 54:31.2 54:31.2 8:47 15 39 22
10 17 38 Jake Baker M 27 M1839 Amity OR 55:01.2 55:01.2 8:52 16 39 22
11 18 138 Matt Roshak M 37 M1839 Dundee OR 55:22.7 55:22.7 8:55 17 39 22
12 21 87 Nick Ferrer M 38 M1839 Seattle WA 56:25.3 56:25.3 9:05 19 39 22
13 23 118 Charles Missildine M 31 M1839 Amity OR 58:34.2 58:34.2 9:26 20 39 22
14 26 113 David Manriquez M 30 M1839 McMinnville OR 59:40.7 59:40.7 9:37 23 39 22
15 27 81 Andrew Eddings M 37 M1839 McMinnville OR 59:44.9 59:44.9 9:37 24 39 22
16 28 116 John McAndrews M 38 M1839 Sherwood OR 59:56.4 59:56.4 9:39 25 39 22
17 40 96 Bryan Hays M 25 M1839 Sherwood OR 1:06:39.9 1:06:39.9 10:44 28 39 22
18 51 162 Saul Alvarez M 35 M1839 Newberg OR 1:10:54.2 1:10:54.2 11:25 30 39 22
19 53 99 Shane Holt M 31 M1839 Washougal WA 1:11:33.7 1:11:33.7 11:31 31 39 22

Division Results for the M4099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 43 Guy Benn M 43 M4099 Lake Oswego OR 46:56.3 46:56.3 7:34 3 39 16
2 6 39 Douglas Barsotti M 44 M4099 McMinnville OR 49:36.5 49:36.5 8:00 6 39 16
3 7 164 Henry Kibit M 42 M4099 McMinnville OR 49:37.5 49:37.5 8:00 7 39 16
4 13 145 David Sefton M 55 M4099 Portland OR 53:45.3 53:45.3 8:40 12 39 16
5 14 129 Keath Paolo M 42 M4099 Carlton OR 54:03.5 54:03.5 8:42 13 39 16
6 19 139 Dave Rucker M 53 M4099 McMinnville OR 55:47.4 55:47.4 8:59 18 39 16
7 24 161 Justin Bowdle M 44 M4099 McMinnville OR 58:50.3 58:50.3 9:29 21 39 16
8 25 165 Ben Heuberger M 45 M4099 McMinnville OR 58:50.6 58:50.6 9:29 22 39 16
9 35 100 Mark Huff M 67 M4099 Yamhill OR 1:04:20.0 1:04:20.0 10:22 26 39 16
10 36 46 Stephen Bjorlin M 52 M4099 McMinnville OR 1:04:48.2 1:04:48.2 10:26 27 39 16
11 48 88 Charles Fisher M 47 M4099 McMinnville OR 1:09:44.2 1:09:44.2 11:14 29 39 16
12 54 94 Benjamin Gort M 42 M4099 Salem OR 1:11:44.1 1:11:44.1 11:33 32 39 16
13 58 153 Larry Teeter M 60 M4099 Portland OR 1:23:14.2 1:23:14.2 13:24 33 39 16