2019 Storm King



Division Results for the F2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 35 19 Kendall Armitage F 28 F2029 Fallon NV 2:39:56.1 2:39:56.1 12:13 10 14 2
2 42 262 Lindsey St John F 28 F2029 Bend OR 3:38:03.7 3:38:03.7 16:39 12 14 2

Division Results for the F3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 18 636 Heather Stadnisky F 38 F3039 Bend OR 2:07:36.3 2:07:36.3 9:45 2 14 5
2 32 641 Rebekah Walls F 37 F3039 Bend OR 2:32:21.7 2:32:21.7 11:38 7 14 5
3 33 237 Kerry Witterschein F 35 F3039 Bend OR 2:33:50.1 2:33:50.1 11:45 8 14 5

Division Results for the F4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 15 278 Kari Strang F 47 F4049 Bend OR 1:56:33.8 1:56:33.8 8:54 1 14 5
2 23 43 Brooke Brink F 40 F4049 North Palm Beach FL 2:11:07.5 2:11:07.5 10:01 3 14 5
3 28 308 Wendy Joslin F 41 F4049 Bend OR 2:26:08.9 2:26:08.9 11:10 5 14 5
4 30 252 Betsy Tucker F 40 F4049 Bend OR 2:28:30.9 2:28:30.9 11:21 6 14 5
5 38 635 Rebecca Snead F 43 F4049 Bend OR 2:58:16.1 2:58:16.1 13:37 11 14 5

Division Results for the F5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 26 642 Stephanie Waritz F 50 F5059 Bend OR 2:25:06.5 2:25:06.5 11:05 4 14 2
2 34 374 Quinn Scallow F 52 F5059 Bend OR 2:34:32.1 2:34:32.1 11:48 9 14 2

Division Results for the M2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 639 Dirk Van Der Velde M 25 M2029 Bend OR 1:25:57.1 1:25:57.1 6:34 2 30 8
2 4 632 Samuel Schwarz M 28 M2029 Bend OR 1:33:09.8 1:33:09.8 7:07 4 30 8
3 8 643 Ryan Weald M 29 M2029 Bend OR 1:44:02.3 1:44:02.3 7:57 8 30 8
4 10 323 Zebediah Millslagle M 22 M2029 Bend OR 1:48:02.9 1:48:02.9 8:15 10 30 8
5 12 53 Christian Carson M 27 M2029 Ashland OR 1:53:33.3 1:53:33.3 8:41 12 30 8
6 17 46 Austin Carefoot M 26 M2029 McMinnville OR 2:06:52.1 2:06:52.1 9:42 16 30 8
7 25 313 Bobby Leiphart M 28 M2029 Puyallup WA 2:17:54.9 2:17:54.9 10:32 22 30 8
8 36 18 Joshua Armitage M 28 M2029 Fallon NV 2:39:58.5 2:39:58.5 12:13 26 30 8

Division Results for the M3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 378 Ryan Bak M 37 M3039 Bend OR 1:23:41.7 1:23:41.7 6:24 1 30 9
2 3 649 Andy Young M 36 M3039 Bend OR 1:30:34.6 1:30:34.6 6:55 3 30 9
3 5 633 Ian Sharman M 39 M3039 Bend OR 1:33:58.5 1:33:58.5 7:11 5 30 9
4 7 166 Brian Durbin M 33 M3039 Bend OR 1:43:26.6 1:43:26.6 7:54 7 30 9
5 16 626 Matt Mormino M 37 M3039 Bend OR 1:57:22.2 1:57:22.2 8:58 15 30 9
6 19 70 Ches Courtney M 31 M3039 Bend OR 2:08:27.5 2:08:27.5 9:49 17 30 9
7 22 284 Edwin Mantilla M 30 M3039 Bend OR 2:10:03.5 2:10:03.5 9:56 20 30 9
8 27 368 Jared Hall M 38 M3039 Bend OR 2:25:50.6 2:25:50.6 11:08 23 30 9
9 41 266 David St John M 30 M3039 Bend OR 3:38:03.1 3:38:03.1 16:39 30 30 9

Division Results for the M4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 102 John Craft M 46 M4049 Bend OR 1:38:10.4 1:38:10.4 7:30 6 30 7
2 9 10 Jason Adams M 40 M4049 Bend OR 1:47:12.6 1:47:12.6 8:12 9 30 7
3 11 336 Kyle Gomez M 46 M4049 Bend OR 1:53:32.7 1:53:32.7 8:41 11 30 7
4 13 193 Chris Errington M 47 M4049 Bend OR 1:54:53.4 1:54:53.4 8:47 13 30 7
5 14 627 Neal Muldoon M 40 M4049 Bend OR 1:55:16.5 1:55:16.5 8:48 14 30 7
6 24 149 Todd Detwiler M 49 M4049 Bend OR 2:13:00.1 2:13:00.1 10:10 21 30 7
7 31 640 Andrew Walls M 44 M4049 Bend OR 2:31:34.0 2:31:34.0 11:35 25 30 7

Division Results for the M5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 20 321 Michael McDonald M 54 M5059 Bend OR 2:08:54.5 2:08:54.5 9:51 18 30 2
2 21 324 Rick Moon M 59 M5059 Metolius OR 2:09:40.7 2:09:40.7 9:54 19 30 2

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 29 648 Gary Winter M 65 M6569 Bend OR 2:28:08.1 2:28:08.1 11:19 24 30 3
2 37 27 Byron Bilteau M 67 M6569 Madras OR 2:52:20.9 2:52:20.9 13:10 27 30 3
3 40 255 Gregory Bryant M 69 M6569 Bend OR 3:28:55.7 3:28:55.7 15:57 29 30 3

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 39 242 Kenneth Geljack M 72 M7074 Sisters OR 2:58:43.7 2:58:43.7 13:39 28 30 1