2019 Fight Like Nancy



Division Results for the F0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 20 199 Olivia Thompson F 13 F0114 Springfield OR 33:43.5 33:43.5 10:52 9 82 11
2 35 215 Ciara Gramzow F 12 F0114 Eugene OR 48:49.2 48:49.2 15:43 19 82 11
3 36 216 Stella Pollard F 12 F0114 Eugene OR 48:49.3 48:49.3 15:43 20 82 11
4 37 154 Elizabeth Johnston F 12 F0114 Eugene OR 48:50.0 48:50.0 15:44 21 82 11
5 50 227 Carolia Barsotti F 11 F0114 Eugene OR 52:06.1 52:06.1 16:47 31 82 11
6 68 127 Emily Benson F 14 F0114 Eugene OR 54:34.4 54:34.4 17:34 47 82 11
7 69 208 Tiana Marquez F 14 F0114 Eugene OR 54:36.5 54:36.5 17:35 48 82 11
8 74 211 Marlee Hall F 14 F0114 Eugene OR 55:55.9 55:55.9 18:01 50 82 11
9 75 214 Maddie Kessler F 14 F0114 Eugene OR 55:56.6 55:56.6 18:01 51 82 11
10 82 143 Misha Favreault F 14 F0114 Eugene OR 56:30.9 56:30.9 18:12 57 82 11

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 17 159 Emily Lara F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 30:31.2 30:31.2 9:50 6 82 9
2 60 231 Taylor Londo F 17 F1519 North Bend OR 53:24.6 53:24.6 17:12 40 82 9
3 61 224 Alexis Hobie F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 53:25.1 53:25.1 17:12 41 82 9
4 62 190 Sebrea Slaughter F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 53:26.2 53:26.2 17:12 42 82 9
5 63 138 Emily Collie F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 53:57.4 53:57.4 17:23 43 82 9
6 67 146 Adreanna Haratyk F 16 F1519 Springfield OR 54:33.5 54:33.5 17:34 46 82 9
7 85 225 Hannah Randall F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 57:38.2 57:38.2 18:34 59 82 9
8 102 195 Abigail Strand F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 58:50.9 58:50.9 18:57 68 82 9
9 103 177 Kerra Pierce F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 58:51.6 58:51.6 18:57 69 82 9

Division Results for the F2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 33 166 Tiffany McDonald F 24 F2029 Eugene OR 42:00.5 42:00.5 13:32 18 82 9
2 40 234 Annaliesse Denn F 24 F2029 Eugene OR 50:32.2 50:32.2 16:16 24 82 9
3 42 165 Elizabeth McCarty F 23 F2029 Saint Helens OR 51:04.4 51:04.4 16:27 25 82 9
4 59 135 Katie Colgan F 27 F2029 Eugene OR 53:23.1 53:23.1 17:11 39 82 9
5 86 157 Emily Kreitlow F 25 F2029 Springfield OR 57:38.5 57:38.5 18:34 60 82 9
6 90 218 Jessica Collie F 24 F2029 Creswell OR 57:58.1 57:58.1 18:40 63 82 9
7 111 132 Ashley Carpenter F 26 F2029 Springfield OR 1:09:20.9 1:09:20.9 22:20 75 82 9
8 112 173 Erin Oliver F 27 F2029 Creswell OR 1:09:25.2 1:09:25.2 22:21 76 82 9

Division Results for the F3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 25 186 Julia Rockwell F 38 F3039 Eugene OR 38:14.8 38:14.8 12:19 13 82 8
2 38 193 Melissa Smith F 30 F3039 Eugene OR 49:48.3 49:48.3 16:02 22 82 8
3 58 147 Sherri Higashi-Patacsil F 30 F3039 Eugene OR 53:22.9 53:22.9 17:11 38 82 8
4 65 192 Amy Smith F 38 F3039 Springfield OR 54:24.9 54:24.9 17:31 45 82 8
5 96 140 Kristina Durette F 33 F3039 Springfield OR 58:05.0 58:05.0 18:42 65 82 8
6 107 174 Lisa Palmer F 39 F3039 Creswell OR 1:03:54.3 1:03:54.3 20:35 73 82 8
7 113 131 Lindsay Brown F 31 F3039 Eugene OR 1:11:49.3 1:11:49.3 23:08 77 82 8
8 114 181 Danielle Pruett F 31 F3039 North Bend OR 1:11:50.6 1:11:50.6 23:08 78 82 8

Division Results for the F4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 11 223 Tory Pescosolido F 42 F4049 Eugene OR 27:52.1 27:52.1 8:59 3 82 15
2 13 213 Sheila Kessler F 47 F4049 Eugene OR 29:05.2 29:05.2 9:22 4 82 15
3 18 160 Margaret Lara F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 31:10.7 31:10.7 10:03 7 82 15
4 23 204 Kimberly Wriggle F 49 F4049 Eugene OR 37:39.2 37:39.2 12:08 11 82 15
5 24 185 Keri Ricketts F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 37:39.6 37:39.6 12:08 12 82 15
6 46 184 Heather Rice F 46 F4049 Eugene OR 51:16.1 51:16.1 16:31 29 82 15
7 47 205 Dina Yarbrough F 40 F4049 Eugene OR 51:16.1 51:16.1 16:31 30 82 15
8 51 128 Renee Benson F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 52:43.3 52:43.3 16:59 32 82 15
9 55 232 Michele Londo F 46 F4049 Eugene OR 53:14.0 53:14.0 17:09 36 82 15
10 56 189 Kristi Slaughter F 45 F4049 Eugene OR 53:16.1 53:16.1 17:09 37 82 15
11 81 124 Kelly Barton F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 56:29.2 56:29.2 18:11 56 82 15
12 89 162 Teresa Lloyd F 49 F4049 Eugene OR 57:54.5 57:54.5 18:39 62 82 15
13 105 196 Janet Strand F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 58:53.6 58:53.6 18:58 71 82 15
14 104 176 Cindy Pierce F 44 F4049 Eugene OR 58:53.6 58:53.6 18:58 70 82 15

Division Results for the F5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 187 Ann Ross F 58 F5059 Eugene OR 24:06.7 24:06.7 7:46 1 82 19
2 15 126 Shannon Bateman F 51 F5059 Eugene OR 29:40.5 29:40.5 9:34 5 82 19
3 22 194 Sheila Stapley F 51 F5059 Eugene OR 34:40.9 34:40.9 11:10 10 82 19
4 29 171 Julie Mood F 57 F5059 Saint Helens OR 40:14.7 40:14.7 12:58 14 82 19
5 31 164 Carolyn McCann F 50 F5059 Eugene OR 41:20.8 41:20.8 13:19 16 82 19
6 32 182 Lisa Quillin F 53 F5059 Eugene OR 41:21.2 41:21.2 13:19 17 82 19
7 39 155 Terry Jorgensen F 59 F5059 Eugene OR 49:49.1 49:49.1 16:03 23 82 19
8 44 202 Sheri Wise-Short F 57 F5059 Eugene OR 51:12.1 51:12.1 16:29 27 82 19
9 52 163 Tami Mason F 56 F5059 Eugene OR 53:00.6 53:00.6 17:04 33 82 19
10 73 244 Tracey Taylor F 56 F5059 Oak Grove OR 55:02.1 55:02.1 17:43 49 82 19
11 77 150 Christine Humble F 59 F5059 Eugene OR 55:58.2 55:58.2 18:01 52 82 19
12 78 136 Rhonda Colgan F 55 F5059 Eugene OR 56:26.7 56:26.7 18:11 53 82 19
13 80 233 Maruit Dellabough F 59 F5059 Eugene OR 56:28.5 56:28.5 18:11 55 82 19
14 83 201 Vicky Winders F 54 F5059 Eugene OR 56:47.1 56:47.1 18:17 58 82 19
15 88 200 Kathy Wheatley F 58 F5059 Eugene OR 57:53.3 57:53.3 18:38 61 82 19
16 92 240 Christie Rowe F 58 F5059 Cottage Grove OR 57:58.7 57:58.7 18:40 64 82 19
17 100 242 April Bodine F 52 F5059 Eugene OR 58:27.8 58:27.8 18:50 66 82 19
18 106 237 Ann Carpenter F 53 F5059 Eugene OR 1:00:54.4 1:00:54.4 19:37 72 82 19
19 108 121 Jill Allshouse F 57 F5059 Creswell OR 1:03:54.5 1:03:54.5 20:35 74 82 19

Division Results for the F6099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10 220 Celeste Kuta F 62 F6099 Eugene OR 27:43.9 27:43.9 8:56 2 82 10
2 19 230 Marjo Nijboer-Mitchell F 60 F6099 Eugene OR 31:38.4 31:38.4 10:12 8 82 10
3 30 123 Betty Artman F 65 F6099 Eugene OR 41:16.0 41:16.0 13:17 15 82 10
4 43 197 Kathy Thomas F 63 F6099 Eugene OR 51:10.1 51:10.1 16:29 26 82 10
5 45 188 Jeanie Shrode F 62 F6099 Eugene OR 51:12.7 51:12.7 16:29 28 82 10
6 53 156 Nancy Koke F 67 F6099 Springfield OR 53:10.7 53:10.7 17:07 34 82 10
7 54 168 Linda Meyer F 79 F6099 Portland OR 53:11.4 53:11.4 17:08 35 82 10
8 79 151 Debra Johnson F 64 F6099 Eugene OR 56:26.7 56:26.7 18:11 54 82 10
9 101 139 Nancy Deal-Whitacre F 64 F6099 Eugene OR 58:30.1 58:30.1 18:50 67 82 10

Division Results for the M0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 49 228 Edward Barsotti M 7 M0114 Eugene OR 52:04.8 52:04.8 16:46 19 40 3
2 109 238 Bode Spagnolo M 5 M0114 Springfield OR 1:08:55.8 1:08:55.8 22:12 35 40 3

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 235 Alex Krupines M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 18:12.0 18:12.0 5:52 1 40 7
2 2 222 Sayer Pescosolido M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 18:36.5 18:36.5 6:00 2 40 7
3 4 141 Carver Ellenbecker M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 22:42.2 22:42.2 7:19 4 40 7
4 14 125 Logan Bateman M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 29:15.7 29:15.7 9:26 10 40 7
5 28 206 Andrew Patrick M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 39:12.0 39:12.0 12:38 15 40 7
6 66 198 Nolan Thompson M 16 M1519 Springfield OR 54:26.1 54:26.1 17:32 21 40 7

Division Results for the M2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 41 172 Max Mood M 24 M2029 Saint Helens OR 51:04.2 51:04.2 16:27 17 40 7
2 57 179 Scott Pitts M 28 M2029 Eugene OR 53:19.2 53:19.2 17:10 20 40 7
3 70 246 Brennan Wriggle M 26 M2029 Eugene OR 54:54.4 54:54.4 17:41 22 40 7
4 72 245 Chris Taylor M 21 M2029 Oak Grove OR 54:58.5 54:58.5 17:42 24 40 7
5 87 158 Jacob Kreitlow M 27 M2029 Springfield OR 57:39.1 57:39.1 18:34 27 40 7
6 93 219 Josh Mason M 26 M2029 Creswell OR 58:00.3 58:00.3 18:41 29 40 7
7 110 133 Trevor Carpenter M 27 M2029 Springfield OR 1:09:20.9 1:09:20.9 22:20 36 40 7

Division Results for the M3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 27 180 Daniel Pruett M 35 M3039 North Bend OR 38:21.8 38:21.8 12:21 14 40 1

Division Results for the M4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 12 167 David Merrill M 42 M4049 Eugene OR 28:25.1 28:25.1 9:09 9 40 8
2 16 142 Matthew Favreault M 46 M4049 Eugene OR 29:45.2 29:45.2 9:35 11 40 8
3 26 226 Logan Gonzalez M 40 M4049 Eugene OR 38:17.4 38:17.4 12:20 13 40 8
4 34 212 Jason Hall M 44 M4049 Eugene OR 48:10.2 48:10.2 15:31 16 40 8
5 48 191 Tony Slaughter M 45 M4049 Eugene OR 52:03.4 52:03.4 16:46 18 40 8
6 84 183 Brent Reed M 49 M4049 Eugene OR 56:49.4 56:49.4 18:18 26 40 8
7 94 239 Aron Rowe M 44 M4049 Cottage Grove OR 58:00.4 58:00.4 18:41 30 40 8
8 98 178 Tony Pierce M 45 M4049 Eugene OR 58:21.1 58:21.1 18:47 33 40 8

Division Results for the M5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 148 Randy Hilliard M 59 M5059 Eugene OR 21:39.5 21:39.5 6:59 3 40 9
2 8 221 Mike Scarberry M 59 M5059 Eugene OR 24:57.9 24:57.9 8:03 7 40 9
3 21 243 Shawn Taylor M 58 M5059 Oak Grove OR 34:09.0 34:09.0 11:00 12 40 9
4 71 203 Jason Wriggle M 50 M5059 Eugene OR 54:54.8 54:54.8 17:41 23 40 9
5 76 134 Dan Colgan M 54 M5059 Eugene OR 55:56.8 55:56.8 18:01 25 40 9
6 91 207 Brian Dean M 54 M5059 Cottage Grove OR 57:58.4 57:58.4 18:40 28 40 9
7 95 247 Jim Mason M 56 M5059 Eugene OR 58:02.1 58:02.1 18:41 31 40 9
8 99 241 Ted Bodine M 55 M5059 Eugene OR 58:22.8 58:22.8 18:48 34 40 9

Division Results for the M6099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 217 Jeffrye Barbisan M 61 M6099 Eugene OR 23:41.8 23:41.8 7:38 5 40 5
2 7 145 Michael Glassman M 60 M6099 Eugene OR 24:19.1 24:19.1 7:50 6 40 5
3 9 122 Mark Appelbaum M 60 M6099 Springfield OR 25:57.2 25:57.2 8:22 8 40 5
4 97 149 Bob Hobie M 64 M6099 Eugene OR 58:20.5 58:20.5 18:47 32 40 5

Division Results for the None

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 64 229 Shari Martines F Eugene OR 54:20.5 54:20.5 17:30 44 82